Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2007/08 - 2011/12

Poz.KlubKraj 2007/20082008/20092009/20102010/20112011/2012Razemkrajowy
1FC Barcelona27,77528,66230,58536,64234,171157,83784,186
2Manchester United FC32,57528,00028,58536,67116,050141,88284,410
3Chelsea FC28,57525,00022,58526,67133,050135,88284,410
4FC Bayern München22,70022,53730,61624,13333,050133,03775,186
5Real Madrid CF14,77514,66222,58533,64236,171121,83784,186
6Arsenal FC21,57522,00025,58522,67122,050113,88284,410
7FC Internazionale Milano16,05013,27534,08521,31420,271104,99659,981
8Club Atlético de Madrid14,77517,66224,5859,64234,171100,83784,186
9FC Porto15,58517,35721,00031,76012,36698,06955,346
10Olympique Lyonnais13,38515,20028,00019,15019,10094,83554,178
11Liverpool FC24,57523,00024,58515,6713,05090,88284,410
12AC Milan16,05014,27519,08518,31422,27189,99659,981
13València CF9,77513,66219,58521,64225,17189,83784,186
14SL e Benfica12,5854,35721,00025,76023,36687,06955,346
15Olympique de Marseille13,38514,20017,00020,15021,10085,83554,178
16Szachtar Donieck7,97529,32511,16026,0169,55084,02645,133
17Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)18,58513,35714,00013,76022,36682,06955,346
18CSKA Moskwa6,25018,95021,23316,18317,95080,56647,832
19Villarreal CF15,77518,66210,58526,6428,17179,83784,186
20Zienit Sankt Petersburg23,25014,9502,73318,18319,95079,06647,832
21FC Schalke 0415,7008,5373,61630,13320,05078,03775,186
22PSV Eindhoven17,0006,26613,88320,23318,72076,10345,515
23SV Werder Bremen 189915,70024,53718,61611,1333,05073,03775,186
24Hamburger SV18,70024,53721,6163,1333,05071,03775,186
25Sevilla FC18,77510,66222,58512,6425,67170,33784,186
26AS Roma19,05016,27512,08518,3143,77169,49659,981
27Tottenham Hotspur FC16,57512,0003,58524,67110,05066,88284,410
28Manchester City FC3,57520,0003,58516,67120,05063,88284,410
29SC Braga8,58513,3573,00025,76012,36663,06955,346
30ACF Fiorentina23,05011,27524,0852,3142,27162,99659,981
31Dynamo Kijów3,97522,3259,16019,0167,55062,02645,133
32Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)14,5009,30017,5802,52017,52061,42037,100
33TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,7002,5373,61616,13319,05060,03775,186
34FC Girondins de Bordeaux13,38511,20030,0002,1502,10058,83554,178
35AFC Ajax3,00014,26610,88315,23314,72058,10345,515
36FC Twente3,0009,2669,88317,23317,72057,10345,515
37VfB Stuttgart 18937,70010,53720,61613,1333,05055,03775,186
38FC Basel 189311,2504,5807,15010,18020,20053,36026,800
39Metalist Charków1,97518,3252,66010,01619,55052,52645,133
40Panathinaïkós AÓ13,50013,30013,5807,5203,02050,92037,100
41RSC Anderlecht12,9000,90014,7405,92014,02048,48032,400
42Athletic Club de Bilbao2,7752,66211,5853,64227,17147,83784,186
43Juventus FC2,05016,27518,0858,3142,27146,99659,981
44FC København6,0259,6407,88018,3404,62046,50527,525
45Royal Standard de Liège1,90010,90017,7400,92015,02046,48032,400
46Spartak Moskwa13,2507,9501,23320,1833,45046,06647,832
47Fulham FC3,5753,00026,5853,6719,05045,88284,410
48Paris Saint-Germain FC1,38518,2003,00014,1509,10045,83554,178
49AZ (Alkmaar)7,0001,2669,8837,23318,72044,10345,515
50Rangers FC22,0500,3756,53312,7202,05043,72821,141
51Everton FC20,5754,00011,5853,6713,05042,88284,410
52Beşiktaş JK8,9503,4008,5209,92011,02041,81034,050
53Fenerbahçe SK18,9506,40012,5202,4201,02041,31034,050
54VfL Wolfsburg2,70012,53719,6163,1333,05041,03775,186
55Rubin Kazań2,2501,95014,23312,1839,95040,56647,832
56SSC Napoli2,0504,2753,0859,31421,27139,99659,981
57Getafe CF20,7752,6623,5858,6424,17139,83784,186
58Udinese Calcio2,05017,2753,0852,31414,27138,99659,981
59LOSC Lille1,3852,20015,0009,15011,10038,83554,178
60Galatasaray SK7,95015,40011,5202,4201,02038,31034,050
61Club Brugge KV2,9006,90011,7403,92010,02035,48032,400
62APÓEL (Nikozja)0,5332,2667,8502,12520,82533,59925,499
63Celtic FC12,0507,3755,5332,2205,55032,72821,141
64Hapoel Tel Awiw5,4750,35010,4508,9256,20031,40022,000
65Hannover 962,7002,5373,6163,13319,05031,03775,186
66BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)2,7004,5373,61610,13310,05031,03775,186
67SS Lazio9,0502,2757,0852,3149,27129,99659,981
68BATE Borysów0,3666,8005,67510,1756,62529,64118,208
69FC Salzburg2,6400,45014,8752,8758,42529,26526,325
70Bolton Wanderers FC15,5753,0003,5853,6713,05028,88284,410
71Hertha BSC Berlin2,7007,53711,6163,1333,05028,03775,186
72PAÓK1,5001,3003,08010,52011,52027,92037,100
73Aston Villa FC3,57511,0005,0855,1713,05027,88284,410
74Łokomotiw Moskwa8,2501,9501,2333,68311,95027,06647,832
75UC Sampdoria4,05011,2753,0856,3142,27126,99659,981
76Steaua Bukareszt4,5204,5285,2165,6336,86626,76418,824
77AS Saint-Étienne Loire1,38517,2003,0002,1502,10025,83554,178
78AC Sparta Praga6,0252,4755,8208,7002,55025,57020,350
79Ålborg Boldspilklub6,02515,6401,3801,3400,62025,00527,525
80Stoke City FC3,5753,0003,5853,67111,05024,88284,410
81Real Racing Club de Santander2,77510,6623,5853,6424,17124,83784,186
82NK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,7334,8664,6005,8254,75024,77418,874
83AÉK (Ateny)8,5001,3004,5806,5203,52024,42037,100
84Birmingham City FC3,5753,0003,5853,67110,05023,88284,410
85RC Deportivo de La Coruña2,7759,6623,5853,6424,17123,83784,186
86FC Zürich8,2500,5808,1501,1805,20023,36026,800
871.FC Nürnberg VfL10,7002,5373,6163,1333,05023,03775,186
88Portsmouth FC3,5759,0003,5853,6713,05022,88284,410
89Lech Poznań0,3338,0001,92510,9001,32522,48319,916
90AS Áris (Saloniki)7,5001,3001,5809,5201,52021,42037,100
91Rosenborg BK9,0806,5000,9202,4751,96020,93514,675
92FK Austria Wiedeń4,6402,4503,8752,3757,42520,76526,325
93sc Heerenveen3,0004,2667,8832,2332,72020,10345,515
94US Città di Palermo4,0502,2753,0857,3143,27119,99659,981
95Stade Rennais FC5,3854,2003,0002,1505,10019,83554,178
96Toulouse FC5,3852,2008,0002,1502,10019,83554,178
97Trabzonspor Kulübü1,9501,4003,0202,42011,02019,81034,050
98SK Slavia Praga9,0254,4753,8200,7001,05019,07020,350
99Blackburn Rovers FC5,5753,0003,5853,6713,05018,88284,410
100Real Zaragoza CD4,7752,6623,5853,6424,17118,83784,186
101CFR Cluj0,5206,5283,2167,6330,86618,76418,824
102AS Nancy-Lorraine1,3859,2003,0002,1502,10017,83554,178
103AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou1,5339,2661,3502,1252,82517,09925,499
104Genoa CFC 18932,0502,2758,0852,3142,27116,99659,981
105BSC Young Boys Berno1,2501,5802,1509,1802,70016,86026,800
106AJ Auxerre1,3852,2003,0008,1502,10016,83554,178
107CD Nacional (Funchal)1,5851,3576,0003,7603,86616,56955,346
108KRC Genk0,9000,9003,2402,4209,02016,48032,400
109Unirea Urziceni0,5201,52811,2162,1330,86616,26418,824
110NEC (Nijmegen)1,0008,2661,8832,2332,72016,10345,515
1111.FSV Mainz 052,7002,5373,6163,1334,05016,03775,186
112Odense Boldklub3,0251,6402,3804,3403,62015,00527,525
113Wisła Kraków0,3332,0001,4251,9009,32514,98319,916
114M©K ®ilina0,4336,9662,0004,6000,97514,97414,874
115FK Partizan (Belgrad)0,5254,6002,6004,7001,92514,35014,250
116FC Sochaux-Montbéliard3,3852,2003,0002,1503,60014,33554,178
117FC Utrecht1,0001,2661,8837,2332,72014,10345,515
118FC Viktoria Plzeň1,0250,4750,8201,70010,05014,07020,350
119Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk2,9753,3251,1603,5163,05014,02645,133
120Empoli FC4,0502,2753,0852,3142,27113,99659,981
121FC Vaslui0,5202,5282,7162,1335,86613,76418,824
122Vitória SC Guimarães1,5852,3572,0003,7603,86613,56955,346
123Maccabi Hajfa0,4750,3505,4501,9255,20013,40022,000
124Bursaspor Kulübü1,9501,4001,5205,9202,52013,31034,050
125Dinamo Bukareszt2,5201,5285,2161,6332,36613,26418,824
126FC Paços de Ferreira2,5851,3573,0003,7602,36613,06955,346
127UD Leiria3,5851,3572,0003,7602,36613,06955,346
128Helsingborgs IF8,0800,5001,5000,5202,08012,68015,900
129Feyenoord Rotterdam1,0003,2661,8833,7332,72012,60345,515
130CS Marítimo1,5851,3572,0005,2602,36612,56955,346
131Worskła Połtawa0,9753,3252,6602,0163,55012,52645,133
132Karpaty Lwów0,9753,3251,1604,0163,05012,52645,133
133KAA Gent0,9000,9002,7405,9202,02012,48032,400
134Paniónios GSS6,5001,3001,5801,5201,52012,42037,100
135En Avant Guingamp1,3852,2004,5002,1502,10012,33554,178
136SK Rapid Wiedeń1,6400,4505,8752,8751,42512,26526,325
137Vitória FC Setúbal1,5852,3572,0003,7602,36612,06955,346
138Legia Warszawa0,3331,0001,4250,9008,32511,98319,916
139Lewski Sofia0,5501,4502,6255,9251,30011,85014,250
140Montpellier-Hérault SC1,3852,2003,0003,1502,10011,83554,178
141RC Lens2,3852,2003,0002,1502,10011,83554,178
142SK Sturm Graz0,6400,4504,8752,3753,42511,76526,325
143Aberdeen FC8,0500,3751,5330,7200,55011,22821,141
144FC Groningen3,0001,2661,8832,2332,72011,10345,515
145CF "Os Belenenses"1,5851,3572,0003,7602,36611,06955,346
146Ałanija Władykaukaz2,2501,9501,2332,1833,45011,06647,832
147Sibir Nowosybirsk2,2501,9501,2333,6831,95011,06647,832
148Amkar Perm2,2501,9502,7332,1831,95011,06647,832
149Dinamo Moskwa2,2501,9502,7332,1831,95011,06647,832
150FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)4,5250,6002,1001,7001,92510,85014,250
151NAC (Breda)1,0001,2663,3832,2332,72010,60345,515
152Krylja Sowietow Samara2,2501,9502,2332,1831,95010,56647,832
153FK Moskwa2,2502,9501,2332,1831,95010,56647,832
154Tawrija Symferopol0,9753,3251,1603,5161,55010,52645,133
155Metałurh Donieck0,9753,3252,6602,0161,55010,52645,133
156FC Sion3,2500,5802,6501,1802,70010,36026,800
157CSKA Sofia2,5500,4502,6252,9251,80010,35014,250
158IF Elfsborg4,0800,5002,0002,0201,58010,18015,900
159HFC ADO Den Haag1,0001,2661,8832,2333,72010,10345,515
160SK Brann6,0802,5000,4200,4750,4609,93514,675
161AÉ Lárissas3,5001,3002,0801,5201,5209,92037,100
162Sheriff Tiraspol0,2660,1334,4254,4250,6009,8496,749
163Brøndbyernes IF1,0251,6402,3802,8401,6209,50527,525
164FC Timișoara0,5200,5285,2162,1330,8669,26418,824
165AÉK (Larnaka)0,5331,2660,8500,6255,8259,09925,499
166AS Omónia Lefkossías0,5331,2661,8502,1253,3259,09925,499
167FK Mladá Boleslav5,0250,4750,8200,7002,0509,07020,350
168Rapid Bukareszt2,5201,5281,2160,6332,8668,76418,824
169Olympiakós ASK Vólou1,5001,3001,5801,5202,5208,42037,100
170Liteks Łowecz0,5501,4502,1252,4251,8008,35014,250
171Sivasspor Kulübü1,9501,4003,0200,9201,0208,31034,050
172FC Nordsjælland1,0251,6400,8802,3402,1208,00527,525
173©K Slovan Bratysława0,4330,9662,0002,1002,4757,97414,874
174Debreceni VSC0,2000,2004,5502,5500,4507,9509,750
175Maccabi Tel Awiw0,4750,3501,4502,4253,2007,90022,000
176Gaziantepspor Kulübü1,9501,4001,5200,9202,0207,81034,050
177Kayserispor Kulübü1,9502,4001,5200,9201,0207,81034,050
178HNK Hajduk (Split)0,7330,8661,6002,8251,7507,77418,874
179Oțelul Galați0,5200,5281,2160,6334,8667,76418,824
180Randers FC1,0251,6401,8802,3400,6207,50527,525
181KVC Westerlo0,9000,9001,7400,9203,0207,48032,400
182Cercle Brugge KSV0,9000,9001,7401,9202,0207,48032,400
183Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,4750,3502,9501,4252,2007,40022,000
184Lausanne-Sports1,2500,5801,1503,1801,2007,36026,800
185Heart of Midlothian FC2,0500,3752,0330,7202,0507,22821,141
186Kalmar FF1,0802,5001,5001,5200,5807,18015,900
187FC Thun 18981,2500,5801,1501,1802,7006,86026,800
188Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,2500,5801,1502,6801,2006,86026,800
189Kayseri Erciyesspor Kulübü1,9501,4001,5200,9201,0206,81034,050
190SV Ried 19120,6400,4501,8750,8752,9256,76526,325
191Motherwell FC2,0500,3751,5332,2200,5506,72821,141
192FC Midtjylland1,0251,6400,8801,3401,6206,50527,525
193NK Maribor0,1330,2661,7751,8002,4506,4247,124
194FC Luzern1,2500,5801,1502,1801,2006,36026,800
195Dundee United FC2,0500,3750,5332,2201,0506,22821,141
196Apóllon FC0,5331,2660,8501,6251,8256,09925,499
197APO Pégias Kinýras0,5331,2661,8500,6251,8256,09925,499
198FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,0250,4750,8201,7002,0506,07020,350
199FC Baník Ostrawa1,0251,4750,8201,7001,0506,07020,350
200Vålerengens IF2,0800,5001,4200,4751,4605,93514,675
201Łokomotiw Sofia2,5500,4500,6250,9251,3005,85014,250
202AIK (Solna)2,0800,5000,5002,0200,5805,68015,900
203FK Ventspils0,2660,2333,4500,6001,1255,6745,874
204Dinamo Mińsk0,3660,8001,1752,6750,6255,64118,208
205FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,3330,1001,1001,2751,8255,6335,666
206FC Slovan Liberec1,0250,4752,3200,7001,0505,57020,350
207FK Teplice1,0250,4752,3200,7001,0505,57020,350
208SK Sigma Ołomuniec1,0250,4752,3200,7001,0505,57020,350
209¦l±sk Wrocław0,3331,0000,4250,9002,8255,48319,916
210Aalesunds FK1,0800,5000,4201,4751,9605,43514,675
211Maccabi Natanja0,4750,3502,4500,9251,2005,40022,000
212AC Bellinzona1,2500,5801,1501,1801,2005,36026,800
213HJK0,5250,3660,7751,8601,8005,3269,133
214SV Mattersburg0,6400,4501,8750,8751,4255,26526,325
215Gaz Metan Mediaș0,5200,5281,2160,6332,3665,26418,824
216Qarabağ Ağdam0,1330,1331,8001,9001,2755,2416,207
217Dinamo Tbilisi0,2000,2331,3501,3752,0755,2338,666
218Jagiellonia Białystok0,3331,0000,4251,9001,5755,23319,916
219Hibernian FC2,0500,3750,5331,7200,5505,22821,141
220Malmö FF1,0800,5000,5000,5202,5805,18015,900
221IFK Göteborg1,0800,5001,5001,5200,5805,18015,900
222Hammarby IF3,0800,5000,5000,5200,5805,18015,900
223Dniepr Mohylew0,3660,8000,6752,6750,6255,14118,208
224FK Aktobie0,1500,1661,7501,6751,3255,0665,333
225Ruch Chorzów0,3331,0000,4251,9001,3254,98319,916
226Polonia Warszawa0,3331,0001,4250,9001,3254,98319,916
227St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2001,5001,7750,2001,3004,9757,375
228FC Spartak Trnava0,4330,9661,0000,6001,9754,97414,874
229Tromsø IL1,0800,5001,9200,4750,9604,93514,675
230Stabæk IF1,0800,5001,9200,9750,4604,93514,675
231Ekranas Poniewież0,3000,5001,2501,1251,7004,8756,875
232Czerno More Warna0,5501,4501,6250,9250,3004,85014,250
233NK Varaľdin0,7330,8660,6000,8251,7504,77418,874
234RNK Split0,7330,8660,6000,8251,7504,77418,874
235HNK Rijeka0,7330,8661,6000,8250,7504,77418,874
236NK Slaven (Koprivnica)0,7330,8661,6000,8250,7504,77418,874
237FC Zestafoni0,2000,2330,8501,3752,0754,7338,666
238Falkirk FC2,0500,3751,0330,7200,5504,72821,141
239FK Homel0,3660,8000,6751,1751,6254,64118,208
240Shamrock Rovers FC0,2000,5000,2751,2002,3004,4757,375
241MFK Koąice0,4330,9662,0000,6000,4754,47414,874
242Beitar Jerozolima0,4750,3501,4500,9251,2004,40022,000
243Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona0,4750,3501,4500,9251,2004,40022,000
244FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,5250,6001,6000,7000,9254,35014,250
245HNK Cibalia (Vinkovci)0,7330,8660,6001,3250,7504,27418,874
246HNK ©ibenik0,7330,8660,6001,3250,7504,27418,874
247Metalurgi Rustawi0,2000,2330,8501,3751,5754,2338,666
248Dunfermline Athletic FC2,0500,3750,5330,7200,5504,22821,141
249Queen of the South FC2,0500,3750,5330,7200,5504,22821,141
250FK Sarajevo0,3660,3661,8500,3751,2254,1838,416
251BK Häcken1,0800,5000,5000,5201,5804,18015,900
252FK Mińsk0,3660,8000,6751,1751,1254,14118,208
253Szachtior Soligorsk0,3660,8000,6751,1751,1254,14118,208
254Torpiedo Żodzino0,3660,8000,6751,6750,6254,14118,208
255MTZ-RIPO Mińsk0,3660,8001,1751,1750,6254,14118,208
256Naftan Nowopołock0,3660,8001,1751,1750,6254,14118,208
257GKS Bełchatów0,3331,0000,4250,9001,3253,98319,916
258Zagłębie Lubin0,3331,0000,4250,9001,3253,98319,916
259Bohemian FC0,2000,5001,2751,2000,8003,9757,375
260FK Senica0,4330,9660,5000,6001,4753,97414,874
261Strømsgodset IF1,0800,5000,4200,4751,4603,93514,675
262Molde FK1,0800,5000,4201,4750,4603,93514,675
263Fredrikstad FK1,0800,5001,4200,4750,4603,93514,675
264FK Spartak (Subotica)0,5250,6000,6001,7000,4253,85014,250
265OFK (Belgrad)0,5250,6000,6001,7000,4253,85014,250
266FK Sevojno0,5250,6001,6000,7000,4253,85014,250
267Beroe Stara Zagora0,5500,4500,6251,9250,3003,85014,250
268FC Honka0,5250,3661,2750,8600,8003,8269,133
269FC Inter Turku0,5250,3661,2751,3600,3003,8269,133
270NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,3660,3660,3501,3751,2253,6838,416
271H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,3660,3661,3501,3750,2253,6838,416
272Örebro SK1,0800,5000,5000,5201,0803,68015,900
273Gefle IF1,0800,5000,5001,0200,5803,68015,900
274FK Brze¶ć0,3660,8000,6751,1750,6253,64118,208
275Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur0,2330,2331,2500,5751,2753,5665,332
276Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar0,2330,2331,2501,0750,7753,5665,332
277FC Levadia Tallin0,1660,0661,6751,0500,5753,5332,666
278FK Dukla Bańska Bystrzyca0,4330,9660,5001,1000,4753,47414,874
279Videoton FC Fehérvár0,2000,2000,5501,0501,4503,4509,750
280Győri ETO FC0,2000,2000,5502,0500,4503,4509,750
281Pjunik Erewan0,2660,0001,1001,0501,0253,4412,208
282FK Mogren (Budva)0,1000,1001,2250,8501,1003,3754,375
283FK Rad (Belgrad)0,5250,6000,6000,7000,9253,35014,250
284Dacia Chișinău0,2660,1330,9250,9251,1003,3496,749
285FC Vaduz0,1000,0001,2000,6001,4003,3004,000
286FK Bakı0,1330,1331,8000,9000,2753,2416,207
287WIT Georgia Tbilisi0,2000,2331,3500,8750,5753,2338,666
288FC Nitra0,4330,9660,5000,8500,4753,22414,874
289FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,3660,3660,3500,8751,2253,1838,416
290Djurgårdens IF1,0800,5000,5000,5200,5803,18015,900
291Metalurgs Lipawa0,2660,2330,9501,1000,6253,1745,874
292Bangor City FC0,1330,0660,5501,1751,1253,0492,749
293FC Artmedia Petrľalka0,4330,9660,5000,6000,4752,97414,874
294FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0,4330,9660,5000,6000,4752,97414,874
295FC Differdange 030,0660,0000,5500,6251,7252,9662,333
296Paksi FC0,2000,2000,5500,5501,4502,9509,750
297Budapesti Honvéd SE0,2000,2001,5500,5500,4502,9509,750
298Lillestrøm SK1,0800,5000,4200,4750,4602,93514,675
299Viking FK1,0800,5000,4200,4750,4602,93514,675
300NK ©iroki Brijeg0,3660,3660,8500,8750,4752,9338,416
301Skonto Ryga0,2660,2330,9500,3501,1252,9245,874
302Sūduva Marijampolė0,3000,5000,7500,6250,7002,8756,875
303FK Beľanija (Belgrad)0,5250,6000,6000,7000,4252,85014,250
304FK Borac (Čačak)0,5250,6000,6000,7000,4252,85014,250
305Iskra-Stal Rîbnița0,2660,1330,9250,9250,6002,8496,749
306Turun Palloseura0,5250,3660,2750,8600,8002,8269,133
307Myllykosken Pallo-470,5250,3660,2751,3600,3002,8269,133
308FC Lahti0,5250,3661,2750,3600,3002,8269,133
309Tampere United1,5250,3660,2750,3600,3002,8269,133
310Toboł Kostanaj0,1500,1660,7500,4251,3252,8165,333
311The New Saints FC0,1330,0660,3001,6750,6252,7992,749
312HB Tórshavn0,0660,0660,5001,0501,1002,7831,416
313KF Tirana0,1000,1331,2000,6750,6752,7833,916
314Linfield FC0,1000,0660,2751,2251,1002,7662,583
315Sligo Rovers FC0,2000,5000,5250,2001,3002,7257,375
316Football 1991 Dudelange0,0660,0001,0500,3751,2252,7162,333
317FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)0,3660,3661,3500,3750,2252,6838,416
318NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,1330,2660,2750,5501,4502,6747,124
319FC Koper0,1330,2660,2751,3000,7002,6747,124
320FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,3330,1000,3501,2750,5752,6335,666
321Valletta FC0,0000,0000,6500,8001,1662,6163,083
322Breiðablik0,2330,2330,2500,5751,2752,5665,332
323İnter Baku0,1330,1330,5501,4000,2752,4916,207
324Derry City FC0,2000,5001,2750,2000,3002,4757,375
325Ferencvárosi TC0,2000,2000,5500,5500,9502,4509,750
326Kecskeméti TE0,2000,2000,5500,5500,9502,4509,750
327Haladás VFC (Szombathely)0,2000,2001,0500,5500,4502,4509,750
328Újpest FC0,2000,2001,0500,5500,4502,4509,750
329ND Gorica0,1330,2660,7750,8000,4502,4247,124
330NK Interblock (Lublana)0,1330,2661,2750,3000,4502,4247,124
331Tauras Tauragė0,3000,5000,2500,6250,7002,3756,875
332FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,1000,1000,2251,3500,6002,3754,375
333FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,1000,1000,4751,3500,3502,3754,375
334Vėtra Wilno0,3000,5001,2500,1250,2002,3756,875
335Kuopion Palloseura0,5250,3660,2750,3600,8002,3269,133
336FC Flora Tallin0,1660,0660,6750,3001,0752,2832,666
337Glentoran FC0,1000,0661,0250,4750,6002,2662,583
338Neftçı Baku0,1330,1330,3000,4001,2752,2416,207
339FC Gagra0,2000,2330,3500,3751,0752,2338,666
340UE Sant Julià0,1000,0001,1000,5000,5002,2001,000
341Zalaegerszegi TE FC0,2000,2000,5500,8000,4502,2009,750
342FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,3330,1000,1000,2751,3252,1335,666
343FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,3330,1000,1001,2750,3252,1335,666
344FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)0,3330,1001,1000,2750,3252,1335,666
345Birkirkara FC0,0000,0000,4001,3000,4162,1163,083
346EB/Streymur0,0660,0661,0000,3000,6002,0331,416
347Dinamo Tirana0,1000,1330,4501,1750,1752,0333,916
348Xəzər-Lənkəran0,1330,1330,3000,6500,7751,9916,207
349Dundalk FC0,2000,5000,2750,7000,3001,9757,375
350Sporting Fingal FC0,2000,5000,2750,7000,3001,9757,375
351MTK-Hungária FC0,2000,2000,5500,5500,4501,9509,750
352NK Domľale0,1330,2660,2750,3000,9501,9247,124
353NK Rudar (Velenje)0,1330,2660,7750,3000,4501,9247,124
354FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,3330,1000,1000,5250,8251,8835,666
355FC ©iauliai0,3000,5000,2500,6250,2001,8756,875
356FBK Kaunas0,3000,5000,7500,1250,2001,8756,875
357OFK Petrovac0,1000,1001,2250,3500,1001,8754,375
358Olimpia Bălți0,2660,1330,4250,9250,1001,8496,749
359Zimbru Chișinău0,2660,1330,9250,4250,1001,8496,749
360FC Haka0,5250,3660,2750,3600,3001,8269,133
361Szachtior Karaganda0,1500,1660,2500,4250,8251,8165,333
362Irtysz Pawłodar0,1500,1660,5000,1750,8251,8165,333
363Skënderbeu Korçë0,1000,1330,2000,1751,1751,7833,916
364Flamurtari Vlorë0,1000,1330,7000,1750,6751,7833,916
365Vllaznia Shkodër0,1000,1330,7000,1750,6751,7833,916
366Cliftonville F&AC0,1000,0660,0251,2250,3501,7662,583
367Ameri Tbilisi0,2000,2330,3500,3750,5751,7338,666
368FC Santa Coloma0,1000,0000,6000,5000,5001,7001,000
369Mika Erewan0,2660,0000,3500,5500,5251,6912,208
370SP Tre Fiori0,0500,0000,6000,5330,5001,6830,916
371FK Modriča Maksima0,3660,3660,3500,3750,2251,6838,416
372FK Jelgava0,2660,2330,4500,6000,1251,6745,874
373Dinaburg Daugavpils0,2660,2330,9500,1000,1251,6745,874
374FK Milano (Kumanovo)0,3330,1000,6000,2750,3251,6335,666
375Banga Gargľdai0,3000,5000,2500,1250,4501,6256,875
376Milsami Orhei0,2660,1330,4250,4250,3501,5996,749
377FK Atyrau0,1500,1660,2500,6750,3251,5665,333
378Knattspyrnufélagið Fram0,2330,2330,7500,0750,2751,5665,332
379Llanelli AFC0,1330,0660,3000,4250,6251,5492,749
380Rhyl FC0,1330,0661,0500,1750,1251,5492,749
381Crusaders FC0,1000,0660,5250,2250,6001,5162,583
382AZAL Baku0,1330,1330,3000,4000,5251,4916,207
383Simurq Zaqatala0,1330,1330,5500,4000,2751,4916,207
384Cork City FC0,2000,5000,2750,2000,3001,4757,375
385Drogheda United FC0,2000,5000,2750,2000,3001,4757,375
386AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0660,0000,0501,1250,2251,4662,333
387Daugava Daugavpils0,2660,2330,4500,1000,3751,4245,874
388FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,1000,1000,2250,6000,3501,3754,375
389Sliema Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,6500,5500,1661,3663,083
390Nistru Otaci0,2660,1330,4250,4250,1001,3496,749
391Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja0,2330,2330,2500,0750,5251,3165,332
392Okżetpes Kokczetaw0,1500,1660,5000,1750,3251,3165,333
393Íþróttafélagið Fylkir (Reykjavík)0,2330,2330,2500,3250,2751,3165,332
394Íþróttabandalag Keflavíkur0,2330,2330,5000,0750,2751,3165,332
395JK Trans Narva0,1660,0660,4250,3000,3251,2832,666
396Besa Kavajë0,1000,1330,2000,6750,1751,2833,916
397MKT-Araz İmişli0,1330,1330,3000,4000,2751,2416,207
398Bananc Erewan0,2660,0000,3500,3000,2751,1912,208
399AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0500,0000,6000,0330,5001,1830,916
400Olimps Ryga0,2660,2330,4500,1000,1251,1745,874
401FK Pelister (Bitola)0,3330,1000,1000,2750,3251,1335,666
402FK Pobeda (Prilep)0,3330,1000,1000,2750,3251,1335,666
403FK Vardar (Skopje)0,3330,1000,1000,2750,3251,1335,666
404FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)0,1000,1000,4750,3500,1001,1254,375
405Floriana FC0,0000,0000,1500,3000,6661,1163,083
406Hibernians FC0,0000,0000,6500,3000,1661,1163,083
407FK Astana-19640,1500,1660,2500,1750,3251,0665,333
408FK Ałma-Ata (Ałmaty)0,1500,1660,2500,1750,3251,0665,333
409Knattspyrnufélagið Valur0,2330,2330,2500,0750,2751,0665,332
410Íþróttabandalag Akraness0,2330,2330,2500,0750,2751,0665,332
411NSÍ Runavík0,0660,0660,2500,3000,3501,0331,416
412JK Nõmme Kalju0,1660,0660,4250,0500,3251,0332,666
413KF Laçi0,1000,1330,2000,4250,1751,0333,916
414JK Sillamäe Kalev0,1660,0660,1750,5500,0751,0332,666
415Portadown F&AC0,1000,0660,0250,7250,1001,0162,583
416UN Käerjéng 970,0660,0000,3000,1250,4750,9662,333
417CS Grevenmacher0,0660,0000,3000,3750,2250,9662,333
418Ulisses Erewan0,2660,0000,1000,3000,2750,9412,208
419Gandzasar Kapan0,2660,0000,6000,0500,0250,9412,208
420SP Tre Penne0,0500,0000,1000,5330,2500,9330,916
421Neath FC0,1330,0660,0500,1750,3750,7992,749
422Port Talbot Town FC0,1330,0660,0500,4250,1250,7992,749
423Partizani Tirana0,1000,1330,2000,1750,1750,7833,916
424Teuta Durrës0,1000,1330,2000,1750,1750,7833,916
425Víkingur0,0660,0660,0000,5500,1000,7831,416
426Lisburn Distillery FC0,1000,0660,2750,2250,1000,7662,583
427CS Fola Esch-sur-Alzette0,0660,0000,0500,1250,4750,7162,333
428FC Lusitans0,1000,0000,1000,2500,2500,7001,000
429UE Santa Coloma0,1000,0000,1000,2500,2500,7001,000
430Marsaxlokk FC0,0000,0000,1500,3000,1660,6163,083
431Carmarthen Town AFC0,1330,0660,0500,1750,1250,5492,749
432ÍF Fuglafjørður0,0660,0660,0000,0500,3500,5331,416
433B36 Tórshavn0,0660,0660,2500,0500,1000,5331,416
434Tallinna VMK0,1660,0660,1750,0500,0750,5332,666
435Dungannon Swifts FC0,1000,0660,0250,2250,1000,5162,583
436FC Etzella Ettelbruck0,0660,0000,0500,1250,2250,4662,333
437Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0660,0000,0500,1250,2250,4662,333
438Ararat Erewan0,2660,0000,1000,0500,0250,4412,208
439SC Faetano0,0500,0000,1000,2830,0000,4330,916
440Rànger's FC0,1000,0000,1000,0000,0000,2001,000
441SP Libertas0,0500,0000,1000,0330,0000,1830,916
442SS Murata0,0500,0000,1000,0330,0000,1830,916