Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2008/09 - 2012/13

Poz.KlubKraj 2008/20092009/20102010/20112011/20122012/2013Razemkrajowy
1FC Barcelona28,66230,58536,64234,17127,542157,60588,025
2FC Bayern München22,53730,61624,13333,05036,585146,92279,614
3Chelsea FC25,00022,58526,67133,05030,285137,59282,963
4Real Madrid CF14,66222,58533,64236,17129,542136,60588,025
5Manchester United FC28,00028,58536,67116,05021,285130,59282,963
6Arsenal FC22,00025,58522,67122,05021,285113,59282,963
7FC Internazionale Milano13,27534,08521,31420,27116,883105,82964,147
8FC Porto17,35721,00031,76012,36622,350104,83359,168
9SL e Benfica4,35721,00025,76023,36628,350102,83359,168
10València CF13,66219,58521,64225,17122,542102,60588,025
11Club Atlético de Madrid17,66224,5859,64234,17113,54299,60588,025
12Olympique Lyonnais15,20028,00019,15019,10014,35095,80059,000
13Szachtar Donieck29,32511,16026,0169,55018,90094,95149,758
14AC Milan14,27519,08518,31422,27119,88393,82964,147
15FC Schalke 048,5373,61630,13320,05022,58584,92279,614
16Olympique de Marseille14,20017,00020,15021,1006,35078,80059,000
17Liverpool FC23,00024,58515,6713,05012,28578,59282,963
18CSKA Moskwa18,95021,23316,18317,9503,45077,76646,332
19Paris Saint-Germain FC18,2003,00014,1509,10027,35071,80059,000
20Juventus FC16,27518,0858,3142,27125,88370,82964,147
21Zienit Sankt Petersburg14,9502,73318,18319,95014,95070,76646,332
22Manchester City FC20,0003,58516,67120,05010,28570,59282,963
23Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)13,35714,00013,76022,3666,35069,83359,168
24Tottenham Hotspur FC12,0003,58524,67110,05019,28569,59282,963
25Dynamo Kijów22,3259,16019,0167,55010,90068,95149,758
26Villarreal CF18,66210,58526,6428,1713,54267,60588,025
27AFC Ajax14,26610,88315,23314,7209,84264,94544,729
28PSV Eindhoven6,26613,88320,23318,7205,84264,94544,729
29SC Braga13,3573,00025,76012,3668,35062,83359,168
30Metalist Charków18,3252,66010,01619,55011,90062,45149,758
31BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)4,5373,61610,13310,05033,58561,92279,614
32SV Werder Bremen 189924,53718,61611,1333,0503,58560,92279,614
33VfB Stuttgart 189310,53720,61613,1333,05012,58559,92279,614
34FC Girondins de Bordeaux11,20030,0002,1502,10014,35059,80059,000
35FC Basel 18934,5807,15010,18020,20017,67559,78528,925
36FC Twente9,2669,88317,23317,7204,84258,94544,729
37Rubin Kazań1,95014,23312,1839,95019,95058,26646,332
38Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)9,30017,5802,52017,52010,88057,80034,000
39Hamburger SV24,53721,6163,1333,0503,58555,92279,614
40Sevilla FC10,66222,58512,6425,6713,54255,10588,025
41Galatasaray SK15,40011,5202,4201,02024,04054,40034,500
42TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2,5373,61616,13319,05012,58553,92279,614
43AS Roma16,27512,08518,3143,7712,88353,32964,147
44Athletic Club de Bilbao2,66211,5853,64227,1717,54252,60588,025
45FC København9,6407,88018,3404,6206,66047,14025,700
46SSC Napoli4,2753,0859,31421,2718,88346,82964,147
47Fenerbahçe SK6,40012,5202,4201,02024,04046,40034,500
48Royal Standard de Liège10,90017,7400,92015,0201,30045,88034,400
49LOSC Lille2,20015,0009,15011,1008,35045,80059,000
50Fulham FC3,00026,5853,6719,0503,28545,59282,963
51RSC Anderlecht0,90014,7405,92014,0209,30044,88034,400
52Udinese Calcio17,2753,0852,31414,2715,88342,82964,147
53ACF Fiorentina11,27524,0852,3142,2712,88342,82964,147
54Panathinaïkós AÓ13,30013,5807,5203,0204,88042,30034,000
55Hannover 962,5373,6163,13319,05013,58541,92279,614
56VfL Wolfsburg12,53719,6163,1333,0503,58541,92279,614
57SS Lazio2,2757,0852,3149,27120,88341,82964,147
58Spartak Moskwa7,9501,23320,1833,4507,95040,76646,332
59Málaga CF2,6623,5853,6424,17125,54239,60588,025
60AZ (Alkmaar)1,2669,8837,23318,7202,34239,44544,729
61BATE Borysów6,8005,67510,1756,6259,90039,17520,875
62Celtic FC7,3755,5332,2205,55016,86037,53815,191
63Club Brugge KV6,90011,7403,92010,0204,30036,88034,400
64Steaua Bukareszt4,5285,2165,6336,86613,36035,60423,024
65APÓEL (Nikozja)2,2667,8502,12520,8252,30035,36626,833
66Beşiktaş JK3,4008,5209,92011,0202,04034,90034,500
67Newcastle United FC3,0003,5853,6713,05018,28531,59282,963
68Levante UD2,6623,5853,6424,17116,54230,60588,025
69CFR Cluj6,5283,2167,6330,86612,36030,60423,024
70Hapoel Tel Awiw0,35010,4508,9256,2003,65029,57522,875
71AC Sparta Praga2,4755,8208,7002,5509,70029,24523,725
72Hertha BSC Berlin7,53711,6163,1333,0503,58528,92279,614
73PAÓK1,3003,08010,52011,5202,38028,80034,000
74FC Viktoria Plzeň0,4750,8201,70010,05015,70028,74523,725
75FC Salzburg0,45014,8752,8758,4251,45028,07525,375
76Aston Villa FC11,0005,0855,1713,0503,28527,59282,963
77KRC Genk0,9003,2402,4209,02011,30026,88034,400
78AS Saint-Étienne Loire17,2003,0002,1502,1002,35026,80059,000
79NK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,8664,6005,8254,7505,87525,91619,583
80UC Sampdoria11,2753,0856,3142,2712,88325,82964,147
81Real Racing Club de Santander10,6623,5853,6424,1713,54225,60588,025
82Everton FC4,00011,5853,6713,0503,28525,59282,963
83VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19002,5373,6163,1333,05012,58524,92279,614
84RC Deportivo de La Coruña9,6623,5853,6424,1713,54224,60588,025
85Stoke City FC3,0003,5853,67111,0503,28524,59282,963
86BSC Young Boys Berno1,5802,1509,1802,7008,67524,28528,925
87Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk3,3251,1603,5163,05012,90023,95149,758
88Lech Poznań8,0001,92510,9001,3251,50023,65020,750
89Birmingham City FC3,0003,5853,67110,0503,28523,59282,963
90Getafe CF2,6623,5858,6424,1713,54222,60588,025
91Portsmouth FC9,0003,5853,6713,0503,28522,59282,963
92Rangers FC0,3756,53312,7202,0500,86022,53815,191
93Trabzonspor Kulübü1,4003,0202,42011,0203,54021,40034,500
94Łokomotiw Moskwa1,9501,2333,68311,9501,95020,76646,332
95Anży Machaczkała1,9501,2332,1831,95012,95020,26646,332
96Ålborg Boldspilklub15,6401,3801,3400,6200,66019,64025,700
97sc Heerenveen4,2667,8832,2332,7202,34219,44544,729
98US Città di Palermo2,2753,0857,3143,2712,88318,82964,147
99Montpellier-Hérault SC2,2003,0003,1502,1008,35018,80059,000
100AS Nancy-Lorraine9,2003,0002,1502,1002,35018,80059,000
101CS Marítimo1,3572,0005,2602,3667,35018,33359,168
102Genoa CFC 18932,2758,0852,3142,2712,88317,82964,147
103AJ Auxerre2,2003,0008,1502,1002,35017,80059,000
104FK Partizan (Belgrad)4,6002,6004,7001,9253,60017,42514,625
105AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou9,2661,3502,1252,8251,80017,36626,833
106CD Nacional (Funchal)1,3576,0003,7603,8662,35017,33359,168
107Unirea Urziceni1,52811,2162,1330,8661,36017,10423,024
1081.FSV Mainz 052,5373,6163,1334,0503,58516,92279,614
109Rosenborg BK6,5000,9202,4751,9604,98016,83514,175
110Stade Rennais FC4,2003,0002,1505,1002,35016,80059,000
111Toulouse FC2,2008,0002,1502,1002,35016,80059,000
112AÉK (Ateny)1,3004,5806,5203,5200,88016,80034,000
113FC Zürich0,5808,1501,1805,2001,67516,78528,925
114FK Austria Wiedeń2,4503,8752,3757,4250,45016,57525,375
115FC Vaslui2,5282,7162,1335,8662,86016,10423,024
116NEC (Nijmegen)8,2661,8832,2332,7200,84215,94544,729
117M©K ®ilina6,9662,0004,6000,9751,30015,84114,208
118Associação Académica de Coimbra1,3572,0003,7602,3666,35015,83359,168
119Wisła Kraków2,0001,4251,9009,3250,50015,15020,750
120Bursaspor Kulübü1,4001,5205,9202,5203,54014,90034,500
121AS Áris (Saloniki)1,3001,5809,5201,5200,88014,80034,000
122Vitória SC Guimarães2,3572,0003,7603,8662,35014,33359,168
123Feyenoord Rotterdam3,2661,8833,7332,7202,34213,94544,729
124FC Utrecht1,2661,8837,2332,7200,84213,94544,729
125KAA Gent0,9002,7405,9202,0202,30013,88034,400
126Legia Warszawa1,0001,4250,9008,3252,00013,65020,750
127Dinamo Bukareszt1,5285,2161,6332,3662,86013,60423,024
128Maccabi Hajfa0,3505,4501,9255,2000,65013,57522,875
129Worskła Połtawa3,3252,6602,0163,5501,90013,45149,758
130Karpaty Lwów3,3251,1604,0163,0501,90013,45149,758
131FC Sochaux-Montbéliard2,2003,0002,1503,6002,35013,30059,000
132En Avant Guingamp2,2004,5002,1502,1002,35013,30059,000
133SK Rapid Wiedeń0,4505,8752,8751,4252,45013,07525,375
134FC Paços de Ferreira1,3573,0003,7602,3662,35012,83359,168
135Vitória FC Setúbal2,3572,0003,7602,3662,35012,83359,168
136FC Nordsjælland1,6400,8802,3402,1205,66012,64025,700
137Odense Boldklub1,6402,3804,3403,6200,66012,64025,700
138Metałurh Donieck3,3252,6602,0161,5502,90012,45149,758
139Dinamo Moskwa1,9502,7332,1831,9503,45012,26646,332
140Lewski Sofia1,4502,6255,9251,3000,65011,95012,250
141SK Slavia Praga4,4753,8200,7001,0501,70011,74523,725
142SK Sturm Graz0,4504,8752,3753,4250,45011,57525,375
143Sheriff Tiraspol0,1334,4254,4250,6001,95011,5337,666
144Tawrija Symferopol3,3251,1603,5161,5501,90011,45149,758
145Arsenał Kijów3,3251,1602,0161,5502,90010,95149,758
146Ałanija Władykaukaz1,9501,2332,1833,4501,95010,76646,332
147Sibir Nowosybirsk1,9501,2333,6831,9501,95010,76646,332
148Amkar Perm1,9502,7332,1831,9501,95010,76646,332
149NAC (Breda)1,2663,3832,2332,7200,84210,44544,729
150AS Omónia Lefkossías1,2661,8502,1253,3251,80010,36626,833
151Krylja Sowietow Samara1,9502,2332,1831,9501,95010,26646,332
152FK Moskwa2,9501,2332,1831,9501,95010,26646,332
153FC Timișoara0,5285,2162,1330,8661,36010,10423,024
154SBV Vitesse1,2661,8832,2332,7201,8429,94544,729
155HFC ADO Den Haag1,2661,8832,2333,7200,8429,94544,729
156NK Maribor0,2661,7751,8002,4503,6509,9419,708
157Debreceni VSC0,2004,5502,5500,4502,1009,85011,750
158AÉK (Larnaka)1,2660,8500,6255,8250,8009,36626,833
159Brøndbyernes IF1,6402,3802,8401,6200,6609,14025,700
160HNK Hajduk (Split)0,8661,6002,8251,7501,8758,91619,583
161FC Sion0,5802,6501,1802,7001,6758,78528,925
162Helsingborgs IF0,5001,5000,5202,0804,0258,62515,625
163Rapid Bukareszt1,5281,2160,6332,8662,3608,60423,024
164Oțelul Galați0,5281,2160,6334,8661,3608,60423,024
165Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,3502,9501,4252,2001,6508,57522,875
166CSKA Sofia0,4502,6252,9251,8000,6508,45012,250
167FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,6002,1001,7001,9252,1008,42514,625
168Sivasspor Kulübü1,4003,0200,9201,0202,0408,40034,500
169KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen0,9001,7400,9202,0202,8008,38034,400
170AÉL (Limassol)1,2660,8500,6251,8253,8008,36626,833
171©K Slovan Bratysława0,9662,0002,1002,4750,8008,34114,208
172APS Atrómitos Athinón1,3001,5801,5201,5202,3808,30034,000
173FC Luzern0,5801,1502,1801,2003,1758,28528,925
174IF Elfsborg0,5002,0002,0201,5802,0258,12515,625
175Kalmar FF2,5001,5001,5200,5802,0258,12515,625
176Maccabi Tel Awiw0,3501,4502,4253,2000,6508,07522,875
177Liteks Łowecz1,4502,1252,4251,8000,1507,95012,250
178Eskişehirspor Kulübü1,4001,5200,9201,0203,0407,90034,500
179Gaziantepspor Kulübü1,4001,5200,9202,0202,0407,90034,500
180Kayserispor Kulübü2,4001,5200,9201,0202,0407,90034,500
181KVC Westerlo0,9001,7400,9203,0201,3007,88034,400
182Cercle Brugge KSV0,9001,7401,9202,0201,3007,88034,400
183Videoton FC Fehérvár0,2000,5501,0501,4504,6007,85011,750
184Molde FK0,5000,4201,4750,4604,9807,83514,175
185AGS Astéras Trípolis1,3001,5801,5201,5201,8807,80034,000
186Olympiakós ASK Vólou1,3001,5801,5202,5200,8807,80034,000
187Lausanne-Sports0,5801,1503,1801,2001,6757,78528,925
188FC Slovan Liberec0,4752,3200,7001,0503,2007,74523,725
189FC Midtjylland1,6400,8801,3401,6202,1607,64025,700
190AIK (Solna)0,5000,5002,0200,5804,0257,62515,625
191SV Ried 19120,4501,8750,8752,9251,4507,57525,375
192Heart of Midlothian FC0,3752,0330,7202,0502,3607,53815,191
193AÉ Lárissas1,3002,0801,5201,5200,8807,30034,000
194FC Thun 18980,5801,1501,1802,7001,6757,28528,925
195Grasshopper-Club Zurych0,5801,1502,6801,2001,6757,28528,925
196¦l±sk Wrocław1,0000,4250,9002,8252,0007,15020,750
197Randers FC1,6401,8802,3400,6200,6607,14025,700
198Motherwell FC0,3751,5332,2200,5502,3607,03815,191
199Servette FC Genewa0,5801,1501,1801,2002,6756,78528,925
200FK Mladá Boleslav0,4750,8200,7002,0502,7006,74523,725
201FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19970,4750,8201,7002,0501,7006,74523,725
202FC Baník Ostrawa1,4750,8201,7001,0501,7006,74523,725
203HJK0,3660,7751,8601,8001,9006,7018,508
204FK Ventspils0,2333,4500,6001,1251,2506,6585,791
205AC Horsens1,6400,8801,3400,6202,1606,64025,700
206Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona0,3501,4500,9251,2002,6506,57522,875
207Apóllon FC1,2660,8501,6251,8250,8006,36626,833
208APO Pégias Kinýras1,2661,8500,6251,8250,8006,36626,833
209Tromsø IL0,5001,9200,4750,9602,4806,33514,175
210Aalesunds FK0,5000,4201,4751,9601,9806,33514,175
211Ekranas Poniewież0,5001,2501,1251,7001,7256,3006,500
212FK Teplice0,4752,3200,7001,0501,7006,24523,725
213SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,4752,3200,7001,0501,7006,24523,725
214FK Aktobie0,1661,7501,6751,3251,2756,1915,958
215FK Homel0,8000,6751,1751,6251,9006,17520,875
216Dinamo Mińsk0,8001,1752,6750,6250,9006,17520,875
217Ruch Chorzów1,0000,4251,9001,3251,5006,15020,750
218Gaz Metan Mediaș0,5281,2160,6332,3661,3606,10423,024
219VfB Admira Wacker Mödling0,4501,8750,8751,4251,4506,07525,375
220Maccabi Natanja0,3502,4500,9251,2001,1506,07522,875
221Dundee United FC0,3750,5332,2201,0501,8606,03815,191
222St Patrick's Athletic FC1,5001,7750,2001,3001,2005,9757,375
223NK Slaven (Koprivnica)0,8661,6000,8250,7501,8755,91619,583
224FC Spartak Trnava0,9661,0000,6001,9751,3005,84114,208
225FC Zestafoni0,2330,8501,3752,0751,3005,8339,166
226AC Bellinzona0,5801,1501,1801,2001,6755,78528,925
227Neftçı Baku0,1330,3000,4001,2753,6005,7088,541
228Qarabağ Ağdam0,1331,8001,9001,2750,6005,7088,541
229Dniepr Mohylew0,8000,6752,6750,6250,9005,67520,875
230Århus GF1,6400,8801,3400,6201,1605,64025,700
231Shamrock Rovers FC0,5000,2751,2002,3001,2005,4757,375
232FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,6001,6000,7000,9251,6005,42514,625
233Jagiellonia Białystok1,0000,4251,9001,5750,5005,40020,750
234Dinamo Tbilisi0,2331,3501,3752,0750,3005,3339,166
235Szachtior Soligorsk0,8000,6751,1751,1251,4005,17520,875
236Naftan Nowopołock0,8001,1751,1750,6251,4005,17520,875
237Polonia Warszawa1,0001,4250,9001,3250,5005,15020,750
238Malmö FF0,5000,5000,5202,5801,0255,12515,625
239IFK Göteborg0,5001,5001,5200,5801,0255,12515,625
240Stabæk IF0,5001,9200,9750,4601,2305,08514,175
241FK Sarajevo0,3661,8500,3751,2251,2505,0667,833
242NK Varaľdin0,8660,6000,8251,7500,8754,91619,583
243RNK Split0,8660,6000,8251,7500,8754,91619,583
244HNK Rijeka0,8661,6000,8250,7500,8754,91619,583
245Vålerengens IF0,5001,4200,4751,4600,9804,83514,175
246SK Brann2,5000,4200,4750,4600,9804,83514,175
247Metalurgi Rustawi0,2330,8501,3751,5750,8004,8339,166
248FK Mińsk0,8000,6751,1751,1250,9004,67520,875
249Torpiedo Żodzino0,8000,6751,6750,6250,9004,67520,875
250MTZ-RIPO Mińsk0,8001,1751,1750,6250,9004,67520,875
251Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur0,2331,2500,5751,2751,2504,5835,416
252Beitar Jerozolima0,3501,4500,9251,2000,6504,57522,875
253NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,3660,3501,3751,2251,2504,5667,833
254FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,1001,1001,2751,8250,2504,5505,250
255Czerno More Warna1,4501,6250,9250,3000,1504,45012,250
256Football 1991 Dudelange0,0001,0500,3751,2251,7754,4253,375
257NK Osijek0,8660,6000,8250,7501,3754,41619,583
258HNK Cibalia (Vinkovci)0,8660,6001,3250,7500,8754,41619,583
259HNK ©ibenik0,8660,6001,3250,7500,8754,41619,583
260FK Senica0,9660,5000,6001,4750,8004,34114,208
261MFK Koąice0,9662,0000,6000,4750,3004,34114,208
262Bohemian FC0,5001,2751,2000,8000,4504,2257,375
263FC Inter Turku0,3661,2751,3600,3000,9004,2018,508
264BK Häcken0,5000,5000,5201,5801,0254,12515,625
265Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar0,2331,2501,0750,7750,7504,0835,416
266Hibernian FC0,3750,5331,7200,5500,8604,03815,191
267Aberdeen FC0,3751,5330,7200,5500,8604,03815,191
268Dacia Chișinău0,1330,9250,9251,1000,9504,0337,666
269FK Bakı0,1331,8000,9000,2750,8503,9588,541
270FC Levadia Tallin0,0661,6751,0500,5750,5753,9412,208
271FK Spartak (Subotica)0,6000,6001,7000,4250,6003,92514,625
272OFK (Belgrad)0,6000,6001,7000,4250,6003,92514,625
273FK Sevojno0,6001,6000,7000,4250,6003,92514,625
274Linfield FC0,0660,2751,2251,1001,2003,8663,083
275Budapesti Honvéd SE0,2001,5500,5500,4501,1003,85011,750
276Győri ETO FC0,2000,5502,0500,4500,6003,85011,750
277Strømsgodset IF0,5000,4200,4751,4600,9803,83514,175
278Fredrikstad FK0,5001,4200,4750,4600,9803,83514,175
279Valletta FC0,0000,6500,8001,1661,1753,7913,958
280The New Saints FC0,0660,3001,6750,6251,1003,7662,583
281FC Honka0,3661,2750,8600,8000,4003,7018,508
282NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,2660,2750,5501,4501,1503,6919,708
283FC Differdange 030,0000,5500,6251,7250,7753,6753,375
284Metalurgs Lipawa0,2330,9501,1000,6250,7503,6585,791
285Örebro SK0,5000,5000,5201,0801,0253,62515,625
286Gefle IF0,5000,5001,0200,5801,0253,62515,625
287Pjunik Erewan0,0001,1001,0501,0250,4253,6001,750
288H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,3661,3501,3750,2250,2503,5667,833
289FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,1000,4751,3500,3501,2753,5505,250
290FK Mogren (Budva)0,1001,2250,8501,1000,2753,5505,250
291Saint Johnstone FC0,3750,5330,7200,5501,3603,53815,191
292Falkirk FC0,3751,0330,7200,5500,8603,53815,191
293İnter Baku0,1330,5501,4000,2751,1003,4588,541
294Łudogorec Razgrad0,4500,6250,9250,3001,1503,45012,250
295Łokomotiw Sofia0,4500,6250,9251,3000,1503,45012,250
296Beroe Stara Zagora0,4500,6251,9250,3000,1503,45012,250
297ND Mura 05 (Murska Sobota)0,2660,2750,3000,4502,1503,4419,708
298FK Rad (Belgrad)0,6000,6000,7000,9250,6003,42514,625
299Skonto Ryga0,2330,9500,3501,1250,7503,4085,791
300Paksi FC0,2000,5500,5501,4500,6003,35011,750
301FK Dukla Bańska Bystrzyca0,9660,5001,1000,4750,3003,34114,208
302Dila Gori0,2330,3500,3750,5751,8003,3339,166
303KF Tirana0,1331,2000,6750,6750,6503,3334,166
304WIT Georgia Tbilisi0,2331,3500,8750,5750,3003,3339,166
305NK ©iroki Brijeg0,3660,8500,8750,4750,7503,3167,833
306FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,3660,3500,8751,2250,5003,3167,833
307Sūduva Marijampolė0,5000,7500,6250,7000,7253,3006,500
308Bangor City FC0,0660,5501,1751,1250,3503,2662,583
309Sligo Rovers FC0,5000,5250,2001,3000,7003,2257,375
310Kuopion Palloseura0,3660,2750,3600,8001,4003,2018,508
311Myllykosken Pallo-470,3660,2751,3600,3000,9003,2018,508
312FC Vaduz0,0001,2000,6001,4000,0003,2003,500
313FC Flora Tallin0,0660,6750,3001,0751,0753,1912,208
314FC Koper0,2660,2751,3000,7000,6503,1919,708
315FK Jagodina0,6000,6000,7000,4250,8503,17514,625
316Djurgårdens IF0,5000,5000,5200,5801,0253,12515,625
317FC Nitra0,9660,5000,8500,4750,3003,09114,208
318FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,1000,2250,6000,3501,7753,0505,250
319FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,1000,3501,2750,5750,7503,0505,250
320Queen of the South FC0,3750,5330,7200,5500,8603,03815,191
321Iskra-Stal Rîbnița0,1330,9250,9250,6000,4503,0337,666
322Xəzər-Lənkəran0,1330,3000,6500,7751,1002,9588,541
323Łokomotiw Płowdiw0,4500,6250,9250,3000,6502,95012,250
324Szachtior Karaganda0,1660,2500,4250,8251,2752,9415,958
325ND Gorica0,2660,7750,8000,4500,6502,9419,708
326NK Interblock (Lublana)0,2661,2750,3000,4500,6502,9419,708
327Toboł Kostanaj0,1660,7500,4251,3250,2752,9415,958
328FK Borac (Čačak)0,6000,6000,7000,4250,6002,92514,625
329Ferencvárosi TC0,2000,5500,5500,9500,6002,85011,750
330Kecskeméti TE0,2000,5500,5500,9500,6002,85011,750
331Haladás VFC (Szombathely)0,2001,0500,5500,4500,6002,85011,750
332Újpest FC0,2001,0500,5500,4500,6002,85011,750
333FC Artmedia Petrľalka0,9660,5000,6000,4750,3002,84114,208
334Lillestrøm SK0,5000,4200,4750,4600,9802,83514,175
335Viking FK0,5000,4200,4750,4600,9802,83514,175
336Skënderbeu Korçë0,1330,2000,1751,1751,1502,8334,166
337HB Tórshavn0,0660,5001,0501,1000,1002,8161,583
338FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,1000,2251,3500,6000,5252,8005,250
339Turun Palloseura0,3660,2750,8600,8000,4002,7018,508
340FC Lahti0,3661,2750,3600,3000,4002,7018,508
341MTK Budapeszt0,2000,5500,5500,4500,8502,60011,750
342Zalaegerszegi TE FC0,2000,5500,8000,4500,6002,60011,750
343Breiðablik0,2330,2500,5751,2750,2502,5835,416
344FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)0,3661,3500,3750,2250,2502,5667,833
345Birkirkara FC0,0000,4001,3000,4160,4252,5413,958
346Zimbru Chișinău0,1330,9250,4250,1000,9502,5337,666
347Derry City FC0,5001,2750,2000,3000,2002,4757,375
348NK Domľale0,2660,2750,3000,9500,6502,4419,708
349NK Rudar (Velenje)0,2660,7750,3000,4500,6502,4419,708
350Glentoran FC0,0661,0250,4750,6000,2002,3663,083
351MTK-Hungária FC0,2000,5500,5500,4500,6002,35011,750
352FC Gagra0,2330,3500,3751,0750,3002,3339,166
353EB/Streymur0,0661,0000,3000,6000,3502,3161,583
354FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,1000,1000,5250,8250,7502,3005,250
355FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,1000,1000,2751,3250,5002,3005,250
356Tauras Tauragė0,5000,2500,6250,7000,2252,3006,500
357Vėtra Wilno0,5001,2500,1250,2000,2252,3006,500
358Milsami Orhei0,1330,4250,4250,3500,9502,2837,666
359Jyväskylän JK0,3660,2750,3600,3000,9002,2018,508
360NK Celje0,2660,2750,3000,4500,9002,1919,708
361Cliftonville F&AC0,0660,0251,2250,3500,4502,1163,083
362UE Sant Julià0,0001,1000,5000,5000,0002,1000,500
363Torpedo Kutaisi0,2330,3500,3750,5750,5502,0839,166
364Flamurtari Vlorë0,1330,7000,1750,6750,4002,0834,166
365Dinamo Tirana0,1330,4501,1750,1750,1502,0834,166
366FK Vardar (Skopje)0,1000,1000,2750,3251,2502,0505,250
367FC ©iauliai0,5000,2500,6250,2000,4752,0506,500
368OFK Petrovac0,1001,2250,3500,1000,2752,0505,250
369FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,1000,1001,2750,3250,2502,0505,250
370FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)0,1001,1000,2750,3250,2502,0505,250
371Olimpia Bălți0,1330,4250,9250,1000,4502,0337,666
372Dundalk FC0,5000,2750,7000,3000,2001,9757,375
373Sporting Fingal FC0,5000,2750,7000,3000,2001,9757,375
374AZAL Baku0,1330,3000,4000,5250,6001,9588,541
375Simurq Zaqatala0,1330,5500,4000,2750,6001,9588,541
376Irtysz Pawłodar0,1660,5000,1750,8250,2751,9415,958
377AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0000,0501,1250,2250,5251,9253,375
378Crusaders FC0,0660,5250,2250,6000,4501,8663,083
379Ulisses Erewan0,0000,1000,3000,2751,1751,8501,750
380FC Santa Coloma0,0000,6000,5000,5000,2501,8500,500
381Vllaznia Shkodër0,1330,7000,1750,6750,1501,8334,166
382®algiris Wilno0,5000,2500,1250,2000,7251,8006,500
383FBK Kaunas0,5000,7500,1250,2000,2251,8006,500
384Llanelli AFC0,0660,3000,4250,6250,3501,7662,583
385FC Haka0,3660,2750,3600,3000,4001,7018,508
386Tampere United0,3660,2750,3600,3000,4001,7018,508
387Ordabasy Szymkent0,1660,2500,1750,3250,7751,6915,958
388FK Atyrau0,1660,2500,6750,3250,2751,6915,958
389Daugava Daugavpils0,2330,4500,1000,3750,5001,6585,791
390FK Jelgava0,2330,4500,6000,1250,2501,6585,791
391Dinaburg Daugavpils0,2330,9500,1000,1250,2501,6585,791
392SP Tre Fiori0,0000,6000,5330,5000,0001,6330,666
393Portadown F&AC0,0660,0250,7250,1000,7001,6163,083
394Mika Erewan0,0000,3500,5500,5250,1751,6001,750
395Þór Akureyri0,2330,2500,0750,2750,7501,5835,416
396Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja0,2330,2500,0750,5250,5001,5835,416
397Knattspyrnufélagið Fram0,2330,7500,0750,2750,2501,5835,416
398FK Modriča Maksima0,3660,3500,3750,2250,2501,5667,833
399FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,1000,2250,3500,1000,7751,5505,250
400FK Milano (Kumanovo)0,1000,6000,2750,3250,2501,5505,250
401Banga Gargľdai0,5000,2500,1250,4500,2251,5506,500
402Floriana FC0,0000,1500,3000,6660,4251,5413,958
403Hibernians FC0,0000,6500,3000,1660,4251,5413,958
404Sliema Wanderers FC0,0000,6500,5500,1660,1751,5413,958
405Nistru Otaci0,1330,4250,4250,1000,4501,5337,666
406Rhyl FC0,0661,0500,1750,1250,1001,5162,583
407Cork City FC0,5000,2750,2000,3000,2001,4757,375
408Drogheda United FC0,5000,2750,2000,3000,2001,4757,375
409Żetysu Tałdykorgan0,1660,2500,1750,3250,5251,4415,958
410JK Trans Narva0,0660,4250,3000,3250,3251,4412,208
411Okżetpes Kokczetaw0,1660,5000,1750,3250,2751,4415,958
412CS Grevenmacher0,0000,3000,3750,2250,5251,4253,375
413SP Tre Penne0,0000,1000,5330,2500,5001,3830,666
414Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,6000,0500,0250,6751,3501,750
415Íþróttafélagið Fylkir (Reykjavík)0,2330,2500,3250,2750,2501,3335,416
416Íþróttabandalag Keflavíkur0,2330,5000,0750,2750,2501,3335,416
417Besa Kavajë0,1330,2000,6750,1750,1501,3334,166
418NSÍ Runavík0,0660,2500,3000,3500,3501,3161,583
419FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)0,1000,4750,3500,1000,2751,3005,250
420JK Nõmme Kalju0,0660,4250,0500,3250,3251,1912,208
421UN Käerjéng 970,0000,3000,1250,4750,2751,1753,375
422Olimps Ryga0,2330,4500,1000,1250,2501,1585,791
423AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,6000,0330,5000,0001,1330,666
424FC Lusitans0,0000,1000,2500,2500,5001,1000,500
425Bananc Erewan0,0000,3500,3000,2750,1751,1001,750
426Teuta Durrës0,1330,2000,1750,1750,4001,0834,166
427Knattspyrnufélagið Valur0,2330,2500,0750,2750,2501,0835,416
428Íþróttabandalag Akraness0,2330,2500,0750,2750,2501,0835,416
429KF Laçi0,1330,2000,4250,1750,1501,0834,166
430B36 Tórshavn0,0660,2500,0500,1000,6001,0661,583
431Víkingur0,0660,0000,5500,1000,3501,0661,583
432FK Pelister (Bitola)0,1000,1000,2750,3250,2501,0505,250
433USV Eschen/Mauren0,0000,2000,1000,4000,2500,9503,500
434JK Sillamäe Kalev0,0660,1750,5500,0750,0750,9412,208
435CS Fola Esch-sur-Alzette0,0000,0500,1250,4750,2750,9253,375
436Lisburn Distillery FC0,0660,2750,2250,1000,2000,8663,083
437Szirak Giumri0,0000,1000,0500,0250,6750,8501,750
438UE Santa Coloma0,0000,1000,2500,2500,2500,8500,500
439Partizani Tirana0,1330,2000,1750,1750,1500,8334,166
440Marsaxlokk FC0,0000,1500,3000,1660,1750,7913,958
441Cefn Druids AFC0,0660,0500,1750,1250,3500,7662,583
442Neath FC0,0660,0500,1750,3750,1000,7662,583
443Port Talbot Town FC0,0660,0500,4250,1250,1000,7662,583
444Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0500,1250,2250,2750,6753,375
445ÍF Fuglafjørður0,0660,0000,0500,3500,1000,5661,583
446Tallinna VMK0,0660,1750,0500,0750,0750,4412,208
447SP La Fiorita0,0000,1000,0330,0000,2500,3830,666
448SP Libertas0,0000,1000,0330,0000,2500,3830,666
449SC Faetano0,0000,1000,2830,0000,0000,3830,666
450Ararat Erewan0,0000,1000,0500,0250,1750,3501,750
451SS Murata0,0000,1000,0330,0000,0000,1330,666