| | | |
1. 08.08.15, 17:00 | Huragan Morąg (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
2. 12.08.15, 17:00 | Wissa Szczuczyn (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
3. 16.08.15, 16:00 | Olimpia Elbląg (w, liga) | 1 - 5 | Paweł Drażba 52 (k) |
4. 23.08.15, 13:00 | Znicz Biała Piska (d, liga) | 3 - 2 | Paweł Drażba 2, Ilir Pali 29, Paweł Drażba 43 |
5. 26.08.15, 17:00 | Rominta Gołdap (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Emil Gajko 41 |
6. 30.08.15, 11:00 | KS Wasilków (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Emil Łupiński 45 |
7. 06.09.15, 17:00 | MKS Korsze (w, liga) | 4 - 1 | Rafał Augustyniak 40, Łukasz Sekulski 47, 75, 78 |
8. 13.09.15, 13:00 | Sokół Ostróda (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Przemysław Frankowski 7, 45 |
9. 20.09.15, 16:00 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża (w, liga) | 4 - 3 | Przemysław Mystkowski 44, Łukasz Sekulski 54, 62, Przemysław Mystkowski 80 |
10. 27.09.15, 13:00 | Olimpia Olsztynek (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
11. 03.10.15, 16:00 | MKS Ełk (w, liga) | 1 - 0 | Jacek Góralski 34 |
12. 11.10.15, 13:00 | Start Działdowo (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
13. 17.10.15, 15:30 | Concordia Elbląg (w, liga) | 1 - 0 | Kacper Falon 32 |
14. 24.10.15, 15:00 | Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (w, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
15. 28.10.15, 14:00 | Tur Bielsk Podlaski (w, PP) | 1 - 2 pd. | |
16. 31.10.15, 13:00 | Warmia Grajewo (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Rafał Augustyniak 65 |
17. 07.11.15, 14:00 | Granica Kętrzyn (w, liga) | 2 - 0 | Łukasz Sekulski 45, 58 |
18. 11.11.15, 13:00 | GKS Wikielec (d, liga) | 3 - 1 | Łukasz Sekulski 9, Emil Gajko 50, Łukasz Sekulski 78 |
19. 15.11.15, 13:00 | Huragan Morąg (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
20. 21.11.15, 13:00 | Wissa Szczuczyn (w, liga) | 0 - 3 (wo) | Radosław Guzowski 15 (s), Alvarinho 18, Paweł Drażba 70 (k) |
21. 13.03.16, 13:00 | Olimpia Elbląg (d, liga) | 1 - 2 | Alvarinho 86 |
22. 25.03.16, 15:30 | Rominta Gołdap (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Karol Mackiewicz 52, Kacper Falon 89 |
23. 02.04.16, 15:00 | KS Wasilków (w, liga) | 5 - 0 | Alvarinho 7, Paweł Drażba 28, Emil Łupiński 52, Przemysław Mystkowski 72, Sebastian Madera 74 |
24. 10.04.16, 13:00 | MKS Korsze (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Kacper Falon 67 |
25. 16.04.16, 18:00 | Sokół Ostróda (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
26. 24.04.16, 15:00 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
27. 03.05.16, 13:00 | MKS Ełk (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Matija Širok 90 |
28. 07.05.16, 17:00 | Start Działdowo (w, liga) | 6 - 0 | Kacper Falon 1, 68, Maciej Kondracki 76, Kacper Falon 78, Jakub Kołodziejczyk 81, Emil Łupiński 84 |
29. 11.05.16, 17:00 | Znicz Biała Piska (w, liga) | 3 - 1 | Kacper Falon 4, Damian Grabowski 15, 66 |
30. 15.05.16, 15:00 | Concordia Elbląg (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
31. 18.05.16, 16:00 | Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
32. 21.05.16, 16:00 | Warmia Grajewo (w, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
33. 28.05.16, 18:00 | Granica Kętrzyn (d, liga) | 6 - 1 | Damian Grabowski 25, Emil Gajko 35, Emil Łupiński 39, Kacper Falon 69, Damian Grabowski 75, Maciej Kondracki 89 |
34. 04.06.16, 16:00 | GKS Wikielec (w, liga) | 3 - 0 | Emil Gajko 45, Kacper Falon 61, Damian Grabowski 71 |
35. | Olimpia Olsztynek (w, liga) | 3 - 0 (wo) | |