| | | |
1. 10.08.13, 16:00 | Bałtyk Gdynia (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
2. 14.08.13, 17:00 | Pogoń II Szczecin (w, liga) | 1 - 3 | Dawid Bocian 81 |
3. 17.08.13, 16:00 | Chemik Police (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Krzysztof Biegański 22, Daniel Popiołek 58 |
4. 24.08.13, 17:00 | Gwardia Koszalin (w, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
5. 31.08.13, 16:00 | Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie (d, liga) | 2 - 3 | Piotr Dziuba 45, Tomasz Rydzak 90 |
6. 08.09.13, 17:00 | Arka II Gdynia (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Jakub Poznański 15 (k), 24 |
7. 14.09.13, 16:00 | GKS Manowo (d, liga) | 4 - 2 | Patryk Skórecki 30, Patryk Pietras 45, Krystian Szambelan 63, Krzysztof Biegański 89 |
8. 21.09.13, 16:00 | Pomorze Potęgowo (w, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
9. 25.09.13, 16:30 | Bałtyk II Koszalin (w, PP) | 5 - 1 | |
10. 28.09.13, 16:00 | Energetyk Gryfino (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Krzysztof Biegański 8 |
11. 05.10.13, 17:00 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Tomasz Rydzak 14 |
12. 12.10.13, 14:00 | Polonia Gdańsk (w, liga) | 5 - 0 | Jakub Poznański 45, Krzysztof Biegański 56, Tomasz Rydzak 58, Piotr Dziuba 85, Patryk Pietras 90 |
13. 19.10.13, 17:00 | Bałtyk Koszalin (d, liga) | 3 - 1 | Piotr Dziuba 40, 42, 73 |
14. 26.10.13, 14:00 | Cartusia Kartuzy (w, liga) | 3 - 1 | Piotr Dziuba 39, Patryk Pietras 43, Krzysztof Biegański 75 |
15. 30.10.13, 17:00 | Lechia II Gdańsk (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
16. 09.11.13, 13:00 | Koral Dębnica (w, liga) | 4 - 0 | Jakub Poznański 18, Tomasz Rydzak 36, Patryk Skórecki 64, Damian Kupisz 72 |
17. 17.11.13, 15:00 | Bałtyk Gdynia (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Jakub Poznański 55 |
18. 23.11.13, 17:00 | Pogoń II Szczecin (d, liga) | 5 - 1 | Krzysztof Biegański 18, Patryk Pietras 33, Tomasz Rydzak 36, Daniel Popiołek 70, Piotr Dziuba 88 |
19. 15.03.14, 13:00 | Chemik Police (w, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
20. 22.03.14, 17:30 | Gwardia Koszalin (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Krzysztof Biegański 6, Patryk Skórecki 79 |
21. 29.03.14, 14:00 | Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie (w, liga) | 2 - 0 | Tomasz Rydzak 60, Krzysztof Biegański 62 |
22. 02.04.14, 16:30 | Jantar Siemyśl (w, PP) | 13 - 0 | |
23. 05.04.14, 16:00 | Arka II Gdynia (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Tomasz Rydzak 16, 66 |
24. 12.04.14, 16:00 | GKS Manowo (w, liga) | 2 - 2 | Jakub Poznański 80 (k), Krzysztof Biegański 90 |
25. 17.04.14, 16:00 | Pomorze Potęgowo (d, liga) | 6 - 0 | Tomasz Rydzak 25 (k), 36, Krzysztof Biegański 52, Patryk Pietras 64, Krzysztof Biegański 78, Patryk Skórecki 90 |
26. 23.04.14, 17:00 | GKS II Manowo (w, PP) | 2 - 0 | |
27. 26.04.14, 16:00 | Energetyk Gryfino (w, liga) | 4 - 0 | Paweł Szutenberg 7, Michał Danilczyk 27, Patryk Skórecki 50, Tomasz Rydzak 83 |
28. 04.05.14, 11:00 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna (w, liga) | 3 - 2 | Patryk Pietras 23, 46, Krzysztof Biegański 54 |
29. 07.05.14, 17:30 | Rasel Dygowo (w, PP) | 2 - 1 | |
30. 10.05.14, 16:00 | Polonia Gdańsk (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Krzysztof Biegański 50 |
31. 17.05.14, 17:00 | Bałtyk Koszalin (w, liga) | 2 - 2 | Patryk Pietras 78, Jakub Poznański 83 |
32. 21.05.14, 20:00 | Gwardia Koszalin (d, PP) | 2 - 0 | |
33. 24.05.14, 16:00 | Cartusia Kartuzy (d, liga) | 5 - 1 | Jakub Poznański 37 (k), Tomasz Rydzak 62, Krzysztof Biegański 65, Patryk Skórecki 89, Krzysztof Biegański 90 |
34. 01.06.14, 13:00 | Lechia II Gdańsk (w, liga) | 2 - 5 | Jakub Poznański 18, Krzysztof Biegański 72 |
35. 04.06.14, 20:00 | Energetyk Gryfino (d, PP) | 3 - 0 | |
36. 07.06.14, 17:00 | Koral Dębnica (d, liga) | 4 - 0 | Daniel Kokosiński 30, Tomasz Bejuk 66, Daniel Kokosiński 77, Mikołaj Duwe 88 |
37. 14.06.14, 20:00 | Resovia (d) | 1 - 1 | Patryk Pietras 84 |
38. 18.06.14, 17:00 | Resovia (w) | 1 - 0 | Krzysztof Biegański 90 |
39. 25.06.14, 18:00 | Ursus Warszawa (w) | 4 - 2 | Dawid Ambroziak 17, Krzysztof Biegański 23, Patryk Pietras 62, Krzysztof Biegański 68 |
40. 28.06.14, 18:00 | Ursus Warszawa (d) | 1 - 0 | Tomasz Rydzak 49 |