| | | |
1. 15.07.17, 17:00 | Stomil Olsztyn (d, PP) | 0 - 0 pd. k. 4-2 | |
2. 26.07.17, 17:30 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz (d, PP) | 1 - 5 | Łukasz Mitek 85 |
3. 05.08.17, 18:00 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (w, liga) | 2 - 2 | Marcin Kacela 76, 86 |
4. 12.08.17, 11:00 | Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Dominik Cukiernik 90 |
5. 19.08.17, 19:10 | Widzew Łódź (w, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
6. 23.08.17, 17:00 | MKS Ełk (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Marcin Kobierski 6, Dominik Cukiernik 90 |
7. 26.08.17, 17:00 | Legia II Warszawa (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Marcin Kacela 53 |
8. 02.09.17, 16:00 | Olimpia Zambrów (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Łukasz Mitek 18 (k) |
9. 09.09.17, 17:00 | Huragan Morąg (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
10. 16.09.17, 17:00 | Ursus Warszawa (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Marcin Kobierski 72 |
11. 20.09.17, 16:00 | Piast Błaszki (w, PP) | 5 - 2 | |
12. 23.09.17, 16:00 | Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (d, liga) | 2 - 3 | Patryk Miarka 46 (s), Łukasz Mitek 61 |
13. 01.10.17, 15:00 | Tur Bielsk Podlaski (w, liga) | 4 - 0 | Łukasz Mitek 11, Jarosław Szyc 33, Łukasz Mitek 63 (k), Marcin Kobierski 73 |
14. 07.10.17, 16:00 | GKS Wikielec (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Maciej Łabędzki 4, Wiktor Płaneta 82 |
15. 11.10.17, 15:30 | Warta Osjaków (w, PP) | 5 - 0 | |
16. 15.10.17, 11:15 | Pelikan Łowicz (w, liga) | 1 - 4 | Łukasz Mitek 70 (k) |
17. 21.10.17, 15:00 | Polonia Warszawa (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Grzegorz Kowalski 66 |
18. 25.10.17, 15:00 | Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola (w, PP) | 4 - 1 | |
19. 28.10.17, 14:00 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża (w, liga) | 1 - 0 | Marcin Kacela 58 |
20. 04.11.17, 14:00 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki (d, liga) | 1 - 3 | Maciej Łabędzki 68 |
21. 12.11.17, 16:00 | Sokół Ostróda (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
22. 18.11.17, 13:00 | Victoria Sulejówek (d, liga) | 3 - 5 | Marcin Kobierski 1, Dominik Cukiernik 87, 90 |
23. 24.03.18, 15:00 | Widzew Łódź (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
24. 31.03.18, 11:00 | MKS Ełk (d, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
25. 04.04.18, 16:00 | LKS Kwiatkowice (w, PP) | 3 - 1 | |
26. 07.04.18, 12:00 | Legia II Warszawa (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Mariusz Zawodziński 69 (k) |
27. 14.04.18, 16:00 | Olimpia Zambrów (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Grzegorz Kowalski 13 |
28. 18.04.18, 17:00 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Grzegorz Kowalski 22 |
29. 21.04.18, 16:00 | Huragan Morąg (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Mateusz Bany 60 |
30. 28.04.18, 17:00 | Ursus Warszawa (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
31. 02.05.18, 17:00 | Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (w, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
32. 05.05.18, 17:00 | Tur Bielsk Podlaski (d, liga) | 3 - 3 | Łukasz Mitek 11, Marcin Kobierski 60, Bartosz Narożnik 68 |
33. 11.05.18, 18:00 | GKS Wikielec (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
34. 19.05.18, 17:00 | Pelikan Łowicz (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Marcin Kobierski 10 |
35. 23.05.18, 20:00 | Polonia Warszawa (w, liga) | 1 - 4 | Wiktor Płaneta 81 |
36. 26.05.18, 17:00 | ŁKS 1926 Łomża (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
37. 30.05.18, 19:45 | Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
38. 03.06.18, 11:00 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Adam Patora 83 (k) |
39. 09.06.18, 17:00 | Sokół Ostróda (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
40. 13.06.18, 17:00 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki (d, PP) | 3 - 0 (wo) | |
41. 16.06.18, 17:00 | Victoria Sulejówek (w, liga) | 2 - 2 | Piotr Bartłoszewski 24, Marcin Kobierski 32 |
42. 23.06.18, 18:00 | KS Paradyż (w, PP) | 1 - 3 | |