| | | |
1. 08.08.09, 12:00 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Mateusz Zarębski 64, 78 |
2. 15.08.09, 17:00 | Górnik Konin (d, liga) | 1 - 3 | Łukasz Maciejewski 3 |
3. 22.08.09, 17:00 | Unia Swarzędz (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Marcin Florek 17 (k) |
4. 29.08.09, 17:00 | Włocłavia Włocławek (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
5. 05.09.09, 17:00 | Polonia 1912 Leszno (w, liga) | 0 - 5 | |
6. 12.09.09, 17:00 | Polonia Nowy Tomyśl (d, liga) | 2 - 3 | Damian Głowacki 28, Marcin Florek 53 |
7. 19.09.09, 16:30 | Goplania Inowrocław (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Jakub Paździerski 25, Łukasz Maciejewski 59 |
8. 26.09.09, 16:00 | Mieszko Gniezno (d, liga) | 2 - 3 | Jakub Paździerski 57, Marcin Florek 69 |
9. 03.10.09, 16:15 | Calisia Kalisz (w, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
10. 10.10.09, 11:00 | Zdrój Ciechocinek (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
11. 17.10.09, 15:00 | Lech Rypin (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
12. 24.10.09, 14:00 | Legia Chełmża (w, liga) | 0 - 4 | |
13. 31.10.09, 14:00 | Notecianka Pakość (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Maciej Szymanek 40 |
14. 07.11.09, 14:00 | Wda Świecie (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
15. 11.11.09, 13:00 | Victoria Koronowo (d, liga) | 2 - 3 | Marcin Florek 7, 29 |
16. 14.11.09, 13:00 | Lubuszanin Trzcianka (d, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
17. 13.03.10, 14:00 | Górnik Konin (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Dawid Golon 80 |
18. 20.03.10, 15:00 | Unia Swarzędz (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Michał Siemiński 63 |
19. 27.03.10, 14:00 | Włocłavia Włocławek (w, liga) | 3 - 3 | Jacek Kopaniarz 38, Marcin Radziwołek 62, Maciej Szymanek 69 |
20. 31.03.10, 17:00 | 1920 Mosina (w, PP) | 2 - 2 k. 2-1 | |
21. 03.04.10, 16:00 | Polonia 1912 Leszno (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Dawid Golon 88 |
22. 21.04.10, 18:00 | Polonia Nowy Tomyśl (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Jacek Kopaniarz 76 |
23. 25.04.10, 12:00 | Mieszko Gniezno (w, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
24. 28.04.10, 17:30 | Pogoń Lwówek (w, PP) | 1 - 2 | |
25. 30.04.10, 17:30 | Calisia Kalisz (d, liga) | 3 - 1 | Jakub Paździerski 49, Marcin Bukowski 52, 65 |
26. 05.05.10, 17:00 | Goplania Inowrocław (d, liga) | 4 - 1 | Jakub Paździerski 24, Tobiasz Jarentowski 40, Jacek Kopaniarz 63, Mateusz Jóźwiak 89 |
27. 08.05.10, 17:00 | Zdrój Ciechocinek (d, liga) | 4 - 0 | Tobiasz Jarentowski 28, Marcin Bukowski 43, Jacek Kopaniarz 70, Maciej Sowiński II 74 |
28. 15.05.10, 17:00 | Lech Rypin (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Jacek Kopaniarz 82 |
29. 22.05.10, 17:00 | Legia Chełmża (d, liga) | 8 - 0 | Tobiasz Jarentowski 5, 12, Jacek Kopaniarz 58, Marcin Bukowski 62, Maciej Szymanek 68, 71, Mateusz Jóźwiak 89, Marcin Radziwołek 90 |
30. 29.05.10, 17:00 | Notecianka Pakość (w, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
31. 03.06.10, 16:00 | Wda Świecie (d, liga) | 1 - 4 | Tobiasz Jarentowski 53 |
32. 06.06.10, 16:00 | Victoria Koronowo (w, liga) | 2 - 5 | Marcin Bukowski 39, Maciej Sowiński II 48 (k) |