Wigry Suwałki - 2019/20

1. 27.07.19, 19:47Chojniczanka Chojnice (d, liga) 1 - 1Joel Huertas 31 (k)
2. 02.08.19, 19:39Stal Mielec (w, liga) 1 - 1Cezary Sauczek 77
3. 11.08.19, 18:00Warta Poznań (d, liga) 1 - 2Michał Żebrakowski 87
4. 17.08.19, 19:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (d, liga) 1 - 0Arkadiusz Najemski 35
5. 21.08.19, 19:00Olimpia Grudziądz (w, liga) 2 - 1Arkadiusz Najemski 2, 74
6. 25.08.19, 19:00Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (d, liga) 1 - 0Łukasz Sosnowski 32
7. 01.09.19, 15:00Miedź Legnica (w, liga) 1 - 2Cezary Sauczek 90
8. 07.09.19, 18:00Puszcza Niepołomice (d, liga) 2 - 3Kamil Sabiłło 81, 83
9. 14.09.19, 18:00GKS Tychy (w, liga) 1 - 2Bartosz Szeliga 78 (s)

imię i nazwisko 123456789
LLLLLLLLL
bramkarze:
Dominik Kąkolewski 909090909090909090
obrońcy:
Abdoulaye Diallo 9090
Paweł Gierach 237068699055
Adrian Karankiewicz 9090904590
Konrad Matuszewski 909090909090
Arkadiusz Najemski 90909090909044
Michał Ozga 9011190
Adrian Piekarski 909090909090906790
Dawid Sołdecki 3090909090909090
Łukasz Sosnowski 909055909090819090
pomocnicy:
Grzegorz Aftyka 909090909090909090
Robert Bartczak 908655204525469035
Joel Huertas 7360904590799090
napastnicy:
Oskar Furst 216102
Kevin Levis 11
Szymon Łapiński 8874675645654545
Kamil Sabiłło 17435222192372
Cezary Sauczek 799090908990908088
Michał Żebrakowski 3534454518