Wigry Suwałki - 2019/20

1. 27.07.19, 19:47Chojniczanka Chojnice (d, liga) 1 - 1Joel Huertas 31 (k)
2. 02.08.19, 19:39Stal Mielec (w, liga) 1 - 1Cezary Sauczek 77
3. 11.08.19, 18:00Warta Poznań (d, liga) 1 - 2Michał Żebrakowski 87
4. 17.08.19, 19:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (d, liga) 1 - 0Arkadiusz Najemski 35
5. 21.08.19, 19:00Olimpia Grudziądz (w, liga) 2 - 1Arkadiusz Najemski 2, 74
6. 25.08.19, 19:00Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (d, liga) 1 - 0Łukasz Sosnowski 32
7. 01.09.19, 15:00Miedź Legnica (w, liga) 1 - 2Cezary Sauczek 90
8. 07.09.19, 18:00Puszcza Niepołomice (d, liga) 2 - 3Kamil Sabiłło 81, 83
9. 14.09.19, 18:00GKS Tychy (w, liga) 1 - 2Bartosz Szeliga 78 (s)
10. 20.09.19, 19:47Stomil Olsztyn (d, liga) 0 - 0
11. 24.09.19, 17:00Legia II Warszawa (w, PP) 0 - 2
12. 29.09.19, 17:00GKS Bełchatów (w, liga) 0 - 3
13. 05.10.19, 17:00Radomiak Radom (d, liga) 1 - 4Robert Bartczak 60
14. 18.10.19, 18:00Odra Opole (d, liga) 1 - 0Kamil Sabiłło 8
15. 22.10.19, 18:00GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) (w, liga) 0 - 1
16. 25.10.19, 19:10Sandecja Nowy Sącz (w, liga) 0 - 1
17. 03.11.19, 16:00Chrobry Głogów (d, liga) 1 - 1Joel Huertas 41 (k)
18. 09.11.19, 18:00Zagłębie Sosnowiec (w, liga) 0 - 2
19. 16.11.19, 16:00Chojniczanka Chojnice (w, liga) 3 - 1Michał Ozga 4, Joel Huertas 70 (k), Michał Żebrakowski 82
20. 22.11.19, 16:30Stal Mielec (d, liga) 0 - 3
21. 01.12.19, 13:30Warta Poznań (w, liga) 0 - 3
22. 01.03.20, 15:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (w, liga) 0 - 4
23. 08.03.20, 17:00Olimpia Grudziądz (d, liga) 1 - 2Cezary Sauczek 25
24. 02.06.20, 20:00Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (w, liga) 0 - 1
25. 05.06.20, 15:30Miedź Legnica (d, liga) 1 - 1Patryk Czułowski 77
26. 12.06.20, 15:30Puszcza Niepołomice (w, liga) 1 - 2Denis Gojko 34
27. 18.06.20, 20:40GKS Tychy (d, liga) 0 - 1
28. 21.06.20, 15:10Stomil Olsztyn (w, liga) 0 - 1
29. 28.06.20, 12:40GKS Bełchatów (d, liga) 2 - 4Patryk Czułowski 55, Cezary Sauczek 90 (k)
30. 02.07.20, 15:00Radomiak Radom (w, liga) 1 - 3Denis Gojko 61
31. 05.07.20, 17:40GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) (d, liga) 2 - 0Robert Bartczak 17, Martin Dobrotka 35
32. 10.07.20, 16:00Odra Opole (w, liga) 0 - 1
33. 14.07.20, 17:30Sandecja Nowy Sącz (d, liga) 1 - 0Cezary Sauczek 86
34. 17.07.20, 20:10Chrobry Głogów (w, liga) 1 - 4Robert Bartczak 69
35. 25.07.20, 17:40Zagłębie Sosnowiec (d, liga) 0 - 2

imię i nazwisko 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435
LLLLLLLLLLPPLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
bramkarze:
Jan Balawejder 909090909090909090909090
Dominik Kąkolewski 9090909090909090909090909090909090909090909090
obrońcy:
Abdoulaye Diallo 90909011145
Martin Dobrotka 9090909090909090909090
Paweł Gierach 237068699055190621521626199090905290909090
Adrian Karankiewicz 909090459090909090909090129090909090909090901090
Szymon Klepacki 40
Michał Król 9075909090909090779090
Konrad Matuszewski 9090909090909050909090909090909090909090909090539013
Arkadiusz Najemski 90909090909044909090909090909090909076
Oskar Nowak 9090909060
Bartosz Olszewski 198
Michał Ozga 901119028901788909090909090909090909090
Adrian Piekarski 9090909090909067907129455
Dawid Sołdecki 309090909090909090909090904590749072
Łukasz Sosnowski 909055909090819090627345897870909013
pomocnicy:
Martin Adamec 618364
Grzegorz Aftyka 90909090909090909090909090798290786377906157909090387089
Robert Bartczak 90865520452546903590909090909090909090909066118790909090909037909090
Patryk Czułowski 901633451345909090909090
Oskar Furst 216102612811
Denis Gojko 24909090909081907090263090
Bartosz Gużewski 902167
Joel Huertas 73609045907990909090909090908890909090909084907480456526
Mohamed Loua 71909090774576
Adam Najem 5590
Jakub Świątek 61776964801
Mikołaj Wasilewski 4591420219090
napastnicy:
Jakub Kunicki 10
Kevin Levis 11
Szymon Łapiński 8874675645654545457145212064127451355158065
Johan Oremo 551545
Kamil Sabiłło 17435222192372909090908579696492713
Cezary Sauczek 7990909089909080888966457490896371459066291025902077
Kacper Wełniak 357379906845293035759090
Michał Żebrakowski 3534454518192445902681839035172422754590906025