Flota Świnoujście - 2014/15

1. 01.08.14, 16:00Zagłębie Lubin (w, liga) 0 - 2
2. 09.08.14, 18:00Chrobry Głogów (d, liga) 2 - 2Sebastian Olszar 19, Arkadiusz Reca 29
3. 13.08.14, 18:00Wigry Suwałki (d, PP) 2 - 0Daniel Brud 17 (k), 39
4. 16.08.14, 17:00Olimpia Grudziądz (w, liga) 2 - 0Marek Niewiada 22, Paweł Lisowski 42
5. 24.08.14, 12:30GKS Katowice (d, liga) 0 - 1
6. 27.08.14, 16:30Dolcan Ząbki (w, liga) 1 - 1Sebastian Olszar 87
7. 31.08.14, 17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz (d, liga) 2 - 0Sławomir Cienciała 38, Charles Nwaogu 60
8. 06.09.14, 17:00GKS Tychy (w, liga) 1 - 1Dawid Kort 73
9. 13.09.14, 14:45Arka Gdynia (d, liga) 2 - 0Rafał Grzelak 52, Charles Nwaogu 81
10. 20.09.14, 16:00Widzew Łódź (w, liga) 1 - 1Rafał Grzelak 39 (k)
11. 24.09.14, 15:00GKS Bełchatów (d, PP) 1 - 2Charles Nwaogu 31
12. 28.09.14, 15:00Miedź Legnica (d, liga) 3 - 0Paweł Lisowski 28, Sebastian Olszar 60, Dawid Kort 80
13. 05.10.14, 12:15Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza (w, liga) 1 - 1Marek Opałacz 77
14. 11.10.14, 15:00Stomil Olsztyn (w, liga) 0 - 0
15. 18.10.14, 15:00Chojniczanka Chojnice (d, liga) 2 - 1Sebastian Olszar 59, Arkadiusz Reca 76
16. 25.10.14, 18:00Wisła Płock (w, liga) 0 - 2
17. 31.10.14, 13:45Wigry Suwałki (d, liga) 1 - 0Sebastian Olszar 41
18. 08.11.14, 13:00Bytovia Bytów (w, liga) 1 - 1Sławomir Cienciała 13
19. 15.11.14, 12:00Pogoń Siedlce (d, liga) 1 - 1Charles Nwaogu 63
20. 22.11.14, 12:00Zagłębie Lubin (d, liga) 1 - 2Sebastian Olszar 38
21. 28.11.14, 17:00Chrobry Głogów (w, liga) 0 - 0
22. 07.03.15, 15:00Olimpia Grudziądz (d, liga) 1 - 0Łukasz Sołowiej 74
23. 14.03.15, 17:00GKS Katowice (w, liga) 1 - 2Daniel Brud 23
24. 21.03.15, 15:00Dolcan Ząbki (d, liga) 0 - 1
25. 28.03.15, 16:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz (w, liga) 0 - 1
26. 04.04.15, 15:00GKS Tychy (d, liga) 1 - 0Daniel Brud 12
27. 11.04.15, 17:30Arka Gdynia (w, liga) 0 - 1
28. 18.04.15, 16:00Widzew Łódź (d, liga) 2 - 0Dawid Kort 50, Arkadiusz Reca 72
29. 25.04.15, 17:00Miedź Legnica (w, liga) 0 - 5
30. 02.05.15, 13:00Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza (d, liga) 0 - 2
31. 09.05.15, 17:00Stomil Olsztyn (d, liga) 0 - 3 (wo)
32. Wigry Suwałki (w, liga) 0 - 3 (wo)
33. Chojniczanka Chojnice (w, liga) 0 - 3 (wo)
34. Pogoń Siedlce (w, liga) 0 - 3 (wo)
35. Bytovia Bytów (d, liga) 0 - 3 (wo)
36. Wisła Płock (d, liga) 0 - 3 (wo)

imię i nazwisko 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
LLPPLLLLLLLPPLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
bramkarze:
Darko Brljak 62909090909090909090909090909090909090
Łukasz Sapela 909090909090909090
Marcin Skrzeszewski 269090
obrońcy:
Sławomir Cienciała 21261908984
Przemysław Kocot 90901321909090
Marek Opałacz 83909090909090909090909090909041909019909090909090
Łukasz Sołowiej 6990909090909090909090909090909090909090909090909050
Michał Stasiak 90909064909090909090909090909090909090909090909090909090
Kacper Wróblewski 21
Sebastian Zalepa 909011290907169085
pomocnicy:
Daniel Brud 9090909090819090691642217719090908167909090909090909090
Daniel Bujok 909090269090909090
Keon Daniel 334591909090
Nenad Erić 789015145
Rafał Grzelak 9069907223906990749086889090908990909090
Sebastian Kamiński 9090909090909088909027909090909090909090
Dawid Kort 74189322111990222619731876778889045908990737990
Paweł Lisowski 759090908990588219090906889259090906690458190909074
Tomasz Margol 90579090909017
Mateusz Marynowski 1
Marek Niewiada 21909090909090909090909073909090909090909090906490901116
Arkadiusz Reca 90829090908990908590909076909090492323909045907769909090
napastnicy:
Ensar Arifović 3
Charles Nwaogu 677990848163684525838369658224719090899090
Sebastian Olszar 90908989828982799090769084909089899090
Dawid Retlewski 1569811645657172118912
Kamil Zieliński 64211614