Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2018/19 - 2022/23

Poz.KlubKraj 2018/20192019/20202020/20212021/20222022/2023Razemkrajowy
1Manchester City FC25,00025,00035,00027,0000,000112,00017,314
2FC Bayern Mnchen20,00036,00027,00026,0000,000109,00013,071
3Chelsea FC30,00017,00033,00025,0000,000105,00017,314
4Liverpool FC29,00018,00024,00033,0000,000104,00017,314
5Paris Saint-Germain FC19,00031,00024,00019,0000,00093,0009,716
6Real Madrid CF19,00017,00026,00030,0000,00092,00015,285
7FC Barcelona30,00024,00020,00015,0000,00089,00015,285
8Manchester United FC19,00022,00026,00018,0000,00085,00017,314
9Juventus FC21,00022,00021,00020,0000,00084,00011,913
10AFC Ajax27,00013,00019,00022,0000,00081,0009,280
11Club Atl彋ico de Madrid20,00022,00016,00019,0000,00077,00015,285
12AS Roma17,00011,00024,00023,0000,00075,00011,913
13Villarreal CF16,0000,00030,00024,0000,00070,00015,285
14Sevilla FC13,00026,00019,00012,0000,00070,00015,285
15BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00018,00022,00010,0000,00068,00013,071
16FC Internazionale Milano15,00025,0009,00018,0000,00067,00011,913
17RB Leipzig5,00027,00017,00017,0000,00066,00013,071
18FC Porto23,0007,00023,00010,0000,00063,0008,743
19Tottenham Hotspur FC26,00016,00015,0005,0000,00062,00017,314
20Eintracht Frankfurt24,0009,0000,00028,0000,00061,00013,071
21Olympique Lyonnais17,00023,0000,00021,0000,00061,0009,716
22Arsenal FC26,00010,00023,0000,0000,00059,00017,314
23SL e Benfica17,00010,00010,00020,0000,00057,0008,743
24SSC Napoli18,00019,00010,0009,0000,00056,00011,913
25Atalanta BC2,50020,00017,00016,0000,00055,50011,913
26TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen11,00018,00010,00014,0000,00053,00013,071
27Szachtar Donieck10,00022,00014,0006,0000,00052,0004,760
28Rangers FC5,00011,00015,00019,0000,00050,0006,580
29FC Salzburg16,00010,0007,00017,0000,00050,0005,820
30GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)14,0008,00017,0009,0000,00048,0004,405
31SK Slavia Praga14,0006,00016,00010,0001,50047,5004,460
32València CF23,00017,0000,0000,0000,00040,00015,285
33Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,00010,0002,50016,0000,00038,5008,743
34FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)7,0006,00010,00015,0000,00038,0005,400
35FC Basel 18932,50019,0002,50012,0001,50037,5004,635
36SC Braga2,00010,0009,00016,0000,00037,0008,743
37Club Brugge KV11,0008,00011,0007,0000,00037,0005,600
38Linzer ASK2,00012,0007,00015,0000,00036,0005,820
39SS Lazio6,0004,00017,0009,0000,00036,00011,913
40Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)8,00010,00010,0008,0000,00036,0004,620
41Feyenoord Rotterdam2,0004,0004,00024,0000,00034,0009,280
42BSC Young Boys Berno7,0006,00011,0008,0001,50033,5004,635
43FC København4,00014,0002,50013,0000,00033,5004,385
44Stade Rennais FC11,0003,0005,00014,0000,00033,0009,716
45PSV Eindhoven6,0006,00010,00010,0000,00032,0009,280
46Zienit Sankt Petersburg10,0009,0005,0008,0000,00032,0005,243
47Dynamo Kij闚11,0006,00010,0005,0000,00032,0004,760
48Galatasaray SK8,0006,0002,50015,0000,00031,5004,060
49AZ (Alkmaar)1,5008,0006,00013,0001,50030,0009,280
50LOSC Lille0,0005,0008,00017,0000,00030,0009,716
51KAA Gent2,50010,0003,00011,0000,00026,5005,600
52AC Milan7,0000,00012,0007,0000,00026,00011,913
53PAOK3,0002,5005,00013,0001,50025,0004,620
54Olympique de Marseille3,0000,0006,00016,0000,00025,0009,716
55Celtic FC6,00010,0003,0006,0000,00025,0006,580
56FK Krasnodar11,0006,0008,0000,0000,00025,0005,243
57Maccabi Tel Awiw2,5002,0008,0009,0001,50023,0003,750
58Leicester City FC0,0000,00010,00013,0000,00023,00017,314
59VfL Wolfsburg0,00012,0002,5008,0000,00022,50013,071
60Malm FF7,0008,0002,5005,0000,00022,5003,500
61υkomotiw Moskwa6,0006,0007,0003,0000,00022,0005,243
62West Ham United FC0,0000,0000,00021,0000,00021,00017,314
63Real Betis Balompi10,0000,0000,00011,0000,00021,00015,285
64VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 19000,0006,00015,0000,0000,00021,00013,071
65Molde FK2,5002,50012,0002,0001,50020,5004,650
66İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK2,00011,0006,0000,0001,50020,5004,060
67AS Monaco FC5,0000,0000,00015,0000,00020,0009,716
68CFR Cluj2,50010,0004,0003,0000,00019,5002,850
69Qarabağ Ağdam3,0004,0003,0009,0000,00019,0002,525
70TSG 1899 Hoffenheim7,0000,00012,0000,0000,00019,00013,071
71Spartak Moskwa4,0002,5000,00012,0000,00018,5005,243
72KRC Genk9,0005,0000,0004,0000,00018,0005,600
73FC Viktoria Plze11,0002,0002,5002,5000,00018,0004,460
74SK Rapid Wiede7,0000,0005,0004,0001,50017,5005,820
75FC Midtjylland2,5002,0006,0007,0000,00017,5004,385
76FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,5006,0002,0007,0000,00017,5005,400
77Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,00016,0000,0000,0000,00016,00017,314
78Burnley FC2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,50017,314
79FK Bodø/Glimt0,0000,0002,00015,0000,00017,0004,650
80Real Sociedad de Ftbol0,0000,0008,0009,0000,00017,00015,285
81FC Schalke 0417,0000,0000,0000,0000,00017,00013,071
82Royal Antwerp FC0,0002,5008,0004,0001,50016,0005,600
83ㄆdogorec Razgrad4,0006,0003,0003,0000,00016,0003,100
84Royal Standard de Liège7,0006,0003,0000,0000,00016,0005,600
85CSKA Moskwa9,0004,0003,0000,0000,00016,0005,243
86Sheriff Tiraspol2,5002,0002,0009,0000,00015,5001,700
87Granada CF0,0000,00013,0000,0000,00013,00015,285
88Getafe CF0,00011,0000,0000,0000,00011,00015,285
89RCD Espanyol0,00010,0000,0000,0000,00010,00015,285
90BATE Borys闚8,0002,5001,5001,5001,50015,0001,850
91Ferencv嫫osi TC1,0006,0005,0003,0000,00015,0002,950
92AC Sparta Praga1,5002,0004,0005,0001,50014,0004,460
93FK Astana (2)6,0003,0001,5002,0001,50014,0002,300
94Zoria ㄆga雟k2,5002,5004,0005,0000,00014,0004,760
95Be槐kta JK5,0003,0002,0004,0000,00014,0004,060
96APOEL (Nikozja)2,5007,0002,5000,0001,50013,5003,875
971.FC Union Berlin0,0000,0000,0005,0000,0005,00013,071
98Fenerbah蔒 SK8,0000,0000,0005,0000,00013,0004,060
99Hapoel Beer Szewa2,0002,5004,0002,5001,50012,5003,750
100呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa2,0003,0001,5006,0000,00012,5002,750
101CSKA Sofia2,0002,0004,0002,5001,50012,0003,100
102FK Jablonec4,0001,5001,5005,0000,00012,0004,460
103Torino FC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,50011,913
104HNK Rijeka2,0002,5003,0002,5001,50011,5004,405
105FC Feh廨v嫫5,0001,5002,5001,0001,50011,5002,950
106SBV Vitesse2,0000,0000,0009,0000,00011,0009,280
107Legia Warszawa2,0002,5002,5004,0000,00011,0002,600
108Rosenborg BK3,0003,0002,5002,5000,00011,0004,650
109AEK (Ateny)4,0002,5003,0001,5000,00011,0004,620
110Ap鏊lon FC5,0002,5002,0001,5000,00011,0003,875
111Wolfsberger AC0,0004,0007,0000,0000,00011,0005,820
112FC Flora Tallin1,5001,5002,5004,0001,00010,5001,283
113FC Spartak Trnava5,0001,5000,0002,0001,50010,0002,750
114FCSB Bukareszt2,5002,5002,0001,5001,50010,0002,850
115Sūduva Marijampolė2,5002,5002,0001,5001,50010,0001,525
116FC Girondins de Bordeaux5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0009,716
117AS Saint-尒ienne Loire0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0009,716
118OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur0,0000,0003,0000,0000,0003,0009,716
119RC Strasbourg0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5009,716
120Stade de Reims0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0009,716
121Willem II Tilburg0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0009,280
122FC Utrecht0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5009,280
123Brøndbyernes IF2,5002,0000,0003,0001,5009,0004,385
124Kajrat A軛aty2,0001,5001,5002,5001,5009,0002,300
125Riga FC1,0002,5002,0002,5001,0009,0001,575
126Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães0,0004,0000,0000,0001,5005,5008,743
127Rio Ave FC1,5000,0002,5000,0000,0004,0008,743
128CD Santa Clara0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5008,743
129FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5008,743
130Neftı Baku1,0002,0001,5002,5001,5008,5002,525
131Kuopion Palloseura1,0001,5002,5002,5001,0008,5001,525
132NK Olimpija (Lublana)2,5001,5001,5002,0001,0008,5002,075
133FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)2,5001,5002,0001,5001,0008,5000,775
134Dundalk FC1,5002,0003,0002,0000,0008,5001,400
135NK Osijek1,5001,5001,5002,0001,5008,0004,405
136Universitatea Craiova2,0002,0001,0001,5001,5008,0002,850
137Alaszkert Erewan2,0001,5001,0002,5001,0008,0001,500
138AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou1,0000,0002,0005,0000,0008,0003,875
139HJK2,0002,0000,0004,0000,0008,0001,525
140Aberdeen FC1,5002,0002,0002,5000,0008,0006,580
141FC Vaduz1,5002,0001,0001,5001,5007,5000,900
142CS Fola Esch1,5001,0001,5002,5001,0007,5001,575
143Dinamo Tbilisi1,0002,0002,0001,5001,0007,5001,375
144FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda1,5001,5002,0001,5001,0007,5002,750
145The New Saints FC2,0002,0001,5002,0000,0007,5001,000
146Football 1991 Dudelange3,0003,0000,0001,5000,0007,5001,575
147KF La蓾1,5001,0001,5002,0001,0007,0001,075
148FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,0001,5002,0001,5001,0007,0000,750
149Randers FC0,0000,0000,0007,0000,0007,0004,385
150AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,0000,0003,0004,0000,0007,0003,875
151Maccabi Hajfa0,0001,5002,5003,0000,0007,0003,750
152Lincoln Red Imps FC1,5001,5001,5002,5000,0007,0000,983
153家lgiris Wilno2,0001,0001,5002,5000,0007,0001,525
154NK Maribor2,0002,5001,0001,5000,0007,0002,075
155FK Sarajevo1,5002,0002,5001,0000,0007,0001,550
156FC Zrich7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,0004,635
157Hibernian FC2,0000,0000,0002,0000,0004,0006,580
158Motherwell FC0,0000,0002,0000,0001,5003,5006,580
159Saint Johnstone FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5006,580
160Kilmarnock FC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,580
161AS 臆is (Saloniki)0,0002,0001,5001,5001,5006,5004,620
162Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0002,5002,5000,0001,5006,5001,500
163N Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0001,0002,0002,5001,0006,5002,075
164SK Sturm Graz2,0001,5000,0003,0000,0006,5005,820
165Sivasspor Kulb0,0000,0004,0002,5000,0006,5004,060
166Shamrock Rovers FC1,0001,5001,5002,5000,0006,5001,400
167HNK Hajduk (Split)2,0001,0002,0001,5000,0006,5004,405
168FC Levadia Tallin1,0001,0001,0001,5001,5006,0001,283
169Worsk豉 Po速awa3,0000,0000,0001,5001,5006,0004,760
170Drita Gnjilane1,5000,0002,0001,5001,0006,0001,633
171Linfield FC0,0002,5001,5002,0000,0006,0001,466
172FC Luzern2,0002,0000,0002,0000,0006,0004,635
173FK Brze嗆2,0000,0002,5001,5000,0006,0001,850
174FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)1,5002,0001,0001,5000,0006,0000,750
175Szachtior Soligorsk1,5002,0001,0001,5000,0006,0001,850
176K Klaksv璭1,0001,5002,5001,0000,0006,0001,300
177H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)2,0002,0002,0000,0000,0006,0001,550
178AEK (Larnaka)4,0002,0000,0000,0000,0006,0003,875
179FK Austria Wiede0,0002,0000,0001,5000,0003,5005,820
180TSV Hartberg0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,820
181FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,820
182RSC Anderlecht3,0000,0000,0002,5000,0005,5005,600
183Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5005,600
184AIK (Solna)1,5002,5000,0000,0001,5005,5003,500
185Petrocub H螽cești1,0001,0001,0001,5001,0005,5001,700
186B36 T鏎shavn1,5001,0002,0000,0001,0005,5001,300
187Trabzonspor Kulb0,0003,0000,0002,5000,0005,5004,060
188υkomotiw P這wdiw0,0002,0001,5002,0000,0005,5003,100
189Connah's Quay Nomads FC1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5001,000
190FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,0001,5000,0002,0001,5005,0005,400
191FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)1,5001,0000,0000,0001,5004,0005,400
192FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,0000,0002,0002,0000,0004,0005,400
193FK Spartak (Subotica)2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,400
194FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,400
195FK Ufa2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5005,243
196PFK Soczi0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,243
197Rubin Kaza0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,243
198FK Rostow0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,243
199Dinamo Moskwa0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,243
200Arsiena Tu豉0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,243
201SP La Fiorita1,5000,5000,5001,0001,5005,0000,233
202Djurgårdens IF1,5000,0002,0000,0001,5005,0003,500
203Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,0001,0001,0002,0001,0005,0000,983
204HB T鏎shavn0,0001,5000,5002,0001,0005,0001,300
205FK Liepāja1,0001,5000,0001,5001,0005,0001,575
206G磨ra United FC1,0001,5000,0001,5001,0005,0001,125
207Partizani Tirana1,0001,5000,0001,5001,0005,0001,075
208Europa FC0,5001,0001,5001,0001,0005,0000,983
209Dinamo Mi雟k2,0001,0001,0000,0001,0005,0001,850
210NK Dom靠le1,5001,5000,0002,0000,0005,0002,075
211FC Santa Coloma1,5001,5000,5001,5000,0005,0000,966
212Valur (Reykjav璭)2,0001,5000,0001,5000,0005,0000,983
213FC Slovan Liberec0,0000,0005,0000,0000,0005,0004,460
214Lech Pozna2,0000,0003,0000,0000,0005,0002,600
215FK Ventspils1,5002,0001,5000,0000,0005,0001,575
216FC Progrès Niedercorn2,0001,5001,5000,0000,0005,0001,575
217Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0000,0002,0002,0000,0004,0004,760
218FK Mariupol2,0002,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,760
219FK O貫ksandrija0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,760
220Desna Czernih闚0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,760
221Sarpsborg 08 FF4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,650
222Viking FK0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0004,650
223Lillestrøm SK1,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,0004,650
224FK Haugesund0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,650
225Vålerengens IF0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,650
226SK Brann0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,650
227FC Sankt Gallen1,5000,0002,0000,0000,0003,5004,635
228Servette FC Genewa0,0000,0001,5001,5000,0003,0004,635
229FC Lugano0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,635
230FC Thun 18980,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,635
231APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮1,5002,0000,0000,0000,0003,5004,620
232OFI0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,620
233AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,620
234Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0001,5001,5001,5004,5000,966
235家lgiris Kowno0,0001,0001,0001,5001,0004,5001,525
236Milsami Orhei1,0001,0000,0001,5001,0004,5001,700
237Hibernians FC0,0001,0001,5002,0000,0004,5001,125
238Teuta Durr褭0,0001,0001,5002,0000,0004,5001,075
239Tobo Kustanaj1,5001,0000,0002,0000,0004,5002,300
240FK 姍upi (Skopje)1,0001,0001,0001,5000,0004,5000,775
241BK H踄ken1,5001,5000,0001,5000,0004,5003,500
242Budapest Honv嶮 FC1,5001,5001,5000,0000,0004,5002,950
243FK Kuk褭i2,0001,0001,5000,0000,0004,5001,075
244Valletta FC1,5002,0001,0000,0000,0004,5001,125
245SK Sigma O這muniec2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5004,460
246FK Mlad Boleslav0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,460
2471.FC Slov塶ko Uhersk Hradi靖0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,460
248NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,405
249Århus GF0,0000,0001,5001,5000,0003,0004,385
250SønderjyskE0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,385
251FC Nordsjælland2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,385
252Viborg FF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,385
253Esbjerg fB0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,385
254Akhisar Belediyespor Kulb3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,060
255Alanyaspor Kulb0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,060
256Yeni Malatyaspor Kulb0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,060
257Konyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,060
258IF Elfsborg0,0000,0000,0002,5001,5004,0003,500
259Rak闚 Cz瘰tochowa0,0000,0000,0002,5001,5004,0002,600
260Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0002,950
261Lewski Sofia1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0003,100
262Qəbələ FK1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0002,525
263FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0000,0001,5001,5001,0004,0001,550
264Bala Town FC0,5000,0001,5001,0001,0004,0001,000
265FC Inter Turku0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0001,525
266SP Tre Penne0,0001,5000,5001,0001,0004,0000,233
267St Joseph's FC0,5001,0000,5001,0001,0004,0000,983
268SP Tre Fiori1,0000,5001,5000,0001,0004,0000,233
269Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0002,0001,0000,0001,0004,0001,375
270Crusaders FC1,5001,5000,0000,0001,0004,0001,466
271Hammarby IF0,0000,0001,5002,5000,0004,0003,500
272RFS Ryga0,0001,0001,0002,0000,0004,0001,575
273FC Prishtina1,0000,5000,5002,0000,0004,0001,633
274FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)1,5000,0001,0001,5000,0004,0000,983
275Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5001,5000,0001,0000,0004,0000,983
276Riteriai Wilno1,5001,0001,5000,0000,0004,0001,525
277JK Nõmme Kalju1,0002,0001,0000,0000,0004,0001,283
278Pjunik Erewan2,0002,0000,0000,0000,0004,0001,500
279AEL (Limassol)0,0001,5000,0002,0000,0003,5003,875
280臆is Lemesso0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,875
281Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5003,750
282Beitar Jerozolima1,0000,0001,0000,0000,0002,0003,750
283Hapoel Hajfa2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,750
284Maccabi Natanja0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,750
285Ashdod SC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,750
286FK Vele (Mostar)0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5001,550
287Valmiera FC0,0000,0001,0001,0001,5003,5001,575
288Racing FC Union Luxembourg1,0000,0000,0001,0001,5003,5001,575
289FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0000,0001,5001,0001,0003,5001,700
290KR (Reykjav璭)0,0001,0001,5000,0001,0003,5000,983
291M呱 展lina0,0000,0001,0002,5000,0003,5002,750
292犆pest FC1,5000,0000,0002,0000,0003,5002,950
293Ke槌ə FK1,0000,0001,0001,5000,0003,5002,525
294Coleraine FC1,0000,0001,5001,0000,0003,5001,466
295NS Runav璭1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5001,300
296Piast Gliwice0,0001,5002,0000,0000,0003,5002,600
297Torpedo Kutaisi2,5001,0000,0000,0000,0003,5001,375
298IFK Norrk鞿ing0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,500
299IFK G飆eborg0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,500
300S豉wija Sofia1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5003,100
301Botew P這wdiw0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,100
302Arda Kyrd瘸li0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,100
303Sepsi OSK Sf滱tu Gheorghe0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0002,850
304Vllaznia Shkod褰0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,075
305Larne FC0,0000,0000,0002,0001,0003,0001,466
306Paide Linnameeskond0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,283
307Floriana FC0,0000,0002,0000,0001,0003,0001,125
308MFK Ru駟mberok0,0001,0001,0000,0001,0003,0002,750
309Derry City FC1,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,0001,400
310Cliftonville F&AC1,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,0001,466
311Bohemian FC0,0000,0001,0002,0000,0003,0001,400
312Dinamo Batumi0,0000,0001,0002,0000,0003,0001,375
313NK 姆roki Brijeg1,0001,0000,0001,0000,0003,0001,550
314Urartu Erewan1,0001,0000,0001,0000,0003,0001,500
315Czichura Saczchere1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0001,375
316Viitorul Constanța1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0002,850
317Cork City FC2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,400
318Kisv嫫da FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,950
319Debreceni VSC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,950
320FC Botoșani0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,850
321AS Tren鴈n2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,750
322Pogo Szczecin0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5002,600
323Lechia Gda雟k0,0001,5000,0000,0001,0002,5002,600
324奸御k Wroc豉w0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0002,600
325Cracovia0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0002,600
326Jagiellonia Bia造stok2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,600
327G鏎nik Zabrze1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,600
328Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5002,525
329Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,525
330Səbail FK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,525
331FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)0,0001,0000,0000,0001,5002,5000,775
332St Patrick's Athletic FC0,0001,0000,0000,0001,5002,5001,400
333Ararat Erewan0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5001,500
334FK Panevė魅s0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5001,525
335V璭ingur1,5000,0000,0000,0001,0002,5001,300
336Szachtior Karaganda0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5002,300
337FC Honka0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5001,525
338FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5000,775
339KF Tirana0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5001,075
340Ordabasy Szymkent0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5002,300
341NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5001,550
342UE Engordany1,0001,0000,5000,0000,0002,5000,966
343Balzan FC1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5001,125
344Kyzy-畝r Petropaw0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,300
345Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,300
346Irtysz Paw這dar1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,300
347NK Celje0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0002,075
348FC Koper0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,075
349NK Rudar (Velenje)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,075
350Dila Gori0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,375
351FK De鋱 (Tuzi)0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,750
352Llapi Podujev0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,633
353Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,000
354Sligo Rovers FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,400
355FC Differdange 030,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0001,575
356FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0000,750
357Gjilani KF0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0001,633
358FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0000,775
359Birkirkara FC0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0001,125
360SS Folgore0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0000,233
361Glentoran FC0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0001,466
362Noa Erewan0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0001,500
363UE Sant Julià0,5000,5000,0001,0000,0002,0000,966
364Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0001,375
365FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0000,750
366Tampere United1,0000,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,525
367JK Trans Narva1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,283
368OFK Titograd (Podgorica)1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0000,750
369Spartaks Jūrmala2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,575
370FK Homel0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,850
371Torpiedo 皋dzino0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,850
372FK Witebsk0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,850
373Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,700
374Speranța Nisporeni0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,700
375Zaria B緄ți1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,700
376Feronikeli Drenas0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,633
377Ballkani Suharek0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,633
378AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,575
379FC Swift Hesperange0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,575
380Union Titus P彋ange0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,575
381FK Tuzla City (Simin Han)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,550
382FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,550
383Sein鄠oen JK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,525
384Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,525
385FC Lahti1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,525
386Stumbras Kowno1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,525
387FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5000,775
388Szirak Giumri0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,500
389Gandzasar Kapan1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,500
390Ballymena United FC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,466
391Glenavon F&AC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,466
392FC Gagra0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,375
393FC Samtredia1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,375
394Ħamrun Spartans FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,125
395Mosta FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,125
396Sirens FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,125
397Luft褮ari Gjirokast褰1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,075
398Atlètic Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,966
399FC Bruno's Magpies0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,983
400UE Santa Coloma0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,966
401FK Podgorica0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0000,750
402FK Struga0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0000,775
403Mons Calpe SC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0000,983
404V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0000,983
405Barry Town United FC0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0001,000
406FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,775
407FK Rudar (Pljevlja)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,750
408FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,775
409沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,983
410Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
411Cefn Druids AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000