Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2018/19 - 2022/23

Poz.KlubKraj 2018/20192019/20202020/20212021/20222022/2023Razemkrajowy
1FC Bayern Mnchen20,00036,00027,00026,00026,000135,00016,346
2Manchester City FC25,00025,00035,00027,00023,000135,00021,285
3Chelsea FC30,00017,00033,00025,00021,000126,00021,285
4Liverpool FC29,00018,00024,00033,00019,000123,00021,285
5Real Madrid CF19,00017,00026,00030,00023,000115,00018,171
6Paris Saint-Germain FC19,00031,00024,00019,00019,000112,00012,199
7Manchester United FC19,00022,00026,00018,00018,000103,00021,285
8FC Barcelona30,00024,00020,00015,0009,00098,00018,171
9Juventus FC21,00022,00021,00020,00012,00096,00015,442
10AS Roma17,00011,00024,00023,00014,00089,00015,442
11AFC Ajax27,00013,00019,00022,0008,00089,00011,780
12FC Internazionale Milano15,00025,0009,00018,00020,00087,00015,442
13BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00018,00022,00010,00018,00086,00016,346
14Club Atl彋ico de Madrid20,00022,00016,00019,0008,00085,00018,171
15RB Leipzig5,00027,00017,00017,00018,00084,00016,346
16Villarreal CF16,0000,00030,00024,00012,00082,00018,171
17Sevilla FC13,00026,00019,00012,00012,00082,00018,171
18SL e Benfica17,00010,00010,00020,00024,00081,00011,176
19FC Porto23,0007,00023,00010,00018,00081,00011,176
20SSC Napoli18,00019,00010,0009,00024,00080,00015,442
21Tottenham Hotspur FC26,00016,00015,0005,00018,00080,00021,285
22Eintracht Frankfurt24,0009,0000,00028,00016,00077,00016,346
23Arsenal FC26,00010,00023,0000,00017,00076,00021,285
24TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen11,00018,00010,00014,00014,00067,00016,346
25Szachtar Donieck10,00022,00014,0006,00011,00063,0005,900
26Olympique Lyonnais17,00023,0000,00021,0000,00061,00012,199
27FC Salzburg16,00010,0007,00017,0009,00059,0006,800
28Atalanta BC2,50020,00017,00016,0000,00055,50015,442
29GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)14,0008,00017,0009,0007,00055,0005,080
30Club Brugge KV11,0008,00011,0007,00017,00054,0008,280
31Rangers FC5,00011,00015,00019,0004,00054,0007,280
32SK Slavia Praga14,0006,00016,00010,0006,00052,0005,810
33Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,00010,0002,50016,00013,00051,50011,176
34Feyenoord Rotterdam2,0004,0004,00024,00015,00049,00011,780
35FC Basel 18932,50019,0002,50012,00011,00047,0006,035
36AC Milan7,0000,00012,0007,00020,00046,00015,442
37AZ (Alkmaar)1,5008,0006,00013,00016,00044,50011,780
38Stade Rennais FC11,0003,0005,00014,00011,00044,00012,199
39SC Braga2,00010,0009,00016,0007,00044,00011,176
40PSV Eindhoven6,0006,00010,00010,00011,00043,00011,780
41SS Lazio6,0004,00017,0009,0006,00042,00015,442
42FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)7,0006,00010,00015,0004,00042,0006,475
43FC København4,00014,0002,50013,0007,00040,5005,565
44València CF23,00017,0000,0000,0000,00040,00018,171
45West Ham United FC0,0000,0000,00021,00018,00039,00021,285
46Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)8,00010,00010,0008,0003,00039,0005,045
47Real Betis Balompi10,0000,0000,00011,00016,00037,00018,171
48KAA Gent2,50010,0003,00011,00010,00036,5008,280
49Linzer ASK2,00012,0007,00015,0000,00036,0006,800
50Dynamo Kij闚11,0006,00010,0005,0003,00035,0005,900
51BSC Young Boys Berno7,0006,00011,0008,0002,50034,5006,035
52Real Sociedad de Ftbol0,0000,0008,0009,00016,00033,00018,171
53Olympique de Marseille3,0000,0006,00016,0008,00033,00012,199
54Zienit Sankt Petersburg10,0009,0005,0008,0000,00032,0005,243
55Galatasaray SK8,0006,0002,50015,0000,00031,5006,420
56İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK2,00011,0006,0000,00012,00031,0006,420
57Celtic FC6,00010,0003,0006,0006,00031,0007,280
58Fenerbah蔒 SK8,0000,0000,0005,00017,00030,0006,420
59LOSC Lille0,0005,0008,00017,0000,00030,00012,199
60AS Monaco FC5,0000,0000,00015,0009,00029,00012,199
61CFR Cluj2,50010,0004,0003,0008,00027,5004,100
62Ferencv嫫osi TC1,0006,0005,0003,00012,00027,0004,125
63FC Midtjylland2,5002,0006,0007,0008,00025,5005,565
64FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,5006,0002,0007,0008,00025,5006,475
65Malm FF7,0008,0002,5005,0003,00025,5004,750
66Qarabağ Ağdam3,0004,0003,0009,0006,00025,0003,325
67PAOK3,0002,5005,00013,0001,50025,0005,045
68FK Krasnodar11,0006,0008,0000,0000,00025,0005,243
69呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa2,0003,0001,5006,00012,00024,5003,950
70Molde FK2,5002,50012,0002,0005,00024,0005,800
71Maccabi Tel Awiw2,5002,0008,0009,0002,50024,0005,000
72Leicester City FC0,0000,00010,00013,0000,00023,00021,285
73VfL Wolfsburg0,00012,0002,5008,0000,00022,50016,346
74FC Viktoria Plze11,0002,0002,5002,5004,00022,0005,810
75υkomotiw Moskwa6,0006,0007,0003,0000,00022,0005,243
76Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,00016,0000,0000,0000,00016,00021,285
77Burnley FC2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,50021,285
78ㄆdogorec Razgrad4,0006,0003,0003,0005,00021,0004,000
79VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 19000,0006,00015,0000,0000,00021,00016,346
80FK Bodø/Glimt0,0000,0002,00015,0003,00020,0005,800
81Sheriff Tiraspol2,5002,0002,0009,0004,00019,5002,450
82TSG 1899 Hoffenheim7,0000,00012,0000,0000,00019,00016,346
83SK Rapid Wiede7,0000,0005,0004,0002,50018,5006,800
84Spartak Moskwa4,0002,5000,00012,0000,00018,5005,243
85Granada CF0,0000,00013,0000,0000,00013,00018,171
86Getafe CF0,00011,0000,0000,0000,00011,00018,171
87RCD Espanyol0,00010,0000,0000,0000,00010,00018,171
88Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0,0000,0000,0000,00018,00018,0008,280
89KRC Genk9,0005,0000,0004,0000,00018,0008,280
901.FC Union Berlin0,0000,0000,0005,00012,00017,00016,346
91Lech Pozna2,0000,0003,0000,00012,00017,0004,050
92Hapoel Beer Szewa2,0002,5004,0002,5006,00017,0005,000
93Royal Antwerp FC0,0002,5008,0004,0002,50017,0008,280
94FC Schalke 0417,0000,0000,0000,0000,00017,00016,346
95Djurgårdens IF1,5000,0002,0000,00013,00016,5004,750
96Sivasspor Kulb0,0000,0004,0002,50010,00016,5006,420
97SC Freiburg0,0000,0000,0000,00015,00015,00016,346
981.FC K闤n0,0000,0000,0000,0006,0006,00016,346
99OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur0,0000,0003,0000,00013,00016,00012,199
100Ap鏊lon FC5,0002,5002,0001,5005,00016,0004,895
101Zoria ㄆga雟k2,5002,5004,0005,0002,00016,0005,900
102Royal Standard de Liège7,0006,0003,0000,0000,00016,0008,280
103CSKA Moskwa9,0004,0003,0000,0000,00016,0005,243
104RSC Anderlecht3,0000,0000,0002,50010,00015,5008,280
105ACF Fiorentina0,0000,0000,0000,00014,00014,00015,442
106Torino FC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,50015,442
107BATE Borys闚8,0002,5001,5001,5001,50015,0001,975
108APOEL (Nikozja)2,5007,0002,5000,0002,50014,5004,895
109AC Sparta Praga1,5002,0004,0005,0001,50014,0005,810
110FK Astana (2)6,0003,0001,5002,0001,50014,0002,525
111Be槐kta JK5,0003,0002,0004,0000,00014,0006,420
112Wolfsberger AC0,0004,0007,0000,0002,50013,5006,800
113Maccabi Hajfa0,0001,5002,5003,0006,00013,0005,000
114CSKA Sofia2,0002,0004,0002,5002,50013,0004,000
115SK Sturm Graz2,0001,5000,0003,0006,00012,5006,800
116FC Feh廨v嫫5,0001,5002,5001,0002,50012,5004,125
117FC Nantes0,0000,0000,0000,0008,0008,00012,199
118FC Girondins de Bordeaux5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,00012,199
119AS Saint-尒ienne Loire0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,00012,199
120RC Strasbourg0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,50012,199
121Stade de Reims0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,00012,199
122FK Jablonec4,0001,5001,5005,0000,00012,0005,810
123SBV Vitesse2,0000,0000,0009,0000,00011,00011,780
124FC Twente0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50011,780
125Willem II Tilburg0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,00011,780
126FC Utrecht0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,50011,780
127Trabzonspor Kulb0,0003,0000,0002,5006,00011,5006,420
128HNK Rijeka2,0002,5003,0002,5001,50011,5005,080
129Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães0,0004,0000,0000,0002,0006,00011,176
130Rio Ave FC1,5000,0002,5000,0000,0004,00011,176
131Gil Vicente FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50011,176
132CD Santa Clara0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50011,176
133FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50011,176
134家lgiris Wilno2,0001,0001,5002,5004,00011,0002,000
135HJK2,0002,0000,0004,0003,00011,0002,050
136FCSB Bukareszt2,5002,5002,0001,5002,50011,0004,100
137Legia Warszawa2,0002,5002,5004,0000,00011,0004,050
138Rosenborg BK3,0003,0002,5002,5000,00011,0005,800
139AEK (Ateny)4,0002,5003,0001,5000,00011,0005,045
140FC Spartak Trnava5,0001,5000,0002,0002,00010,5003,950
141FC Flora Tallin1,5001,5002,5004,0001,00010,5001,516
142AEK (Larnaka)4,0002,0000,0000,0004,00010,0004,895
143AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,0000,0003,0004,0003,00010,0004,895
144FC Zrich7,0000,0000,0000,0003,00010,0006,035
145Football 1991 Dudelange3,0003,0000,0001,5002,50010,0001,800
146Riga FC1,0002,5002,0002,5002,00010,0002,125
147Sūduva Marijampolė2,5002,5002,0001,5001,50010,0002,000
148NK Maribor2,0002,5001,0001,5002,5009,5002,500
149Brøndbyernes IF2,5002,0000,0003,0002,0009,5005,565
150Kuopion Palloseura1,0001,5002,5002,5002,0009,5002,050
151FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)2,5001,5002,0001,5002,0009,5001,100
152Shamrock Rovers FC1,0001,5001,5002,5002,5009,0002,075
153HNK Hajduk (Split)2,0001,0002,0001,5002,5009,0005,080
154Universitatea Craiova2,0002,0001,0001,5002,5009,0004,100
155Neftı Baku1,0002,0001,5002,5002,0009,0003,325
156Kajrat A軛aty2,0001,5001,5002,5001,5009,0002,525
157The New Saints FC2,0002,0001,5002,0001,5009,0001,233
158NK Olimpija (Lublana)2,5001,5001,5002,0001,5009,0002,500
159Linfield FC0,0002,5001,5002,0002,5008,5001,716
160FC Vaduz1,5002,0001,0001,5002,5008,5002,200
161H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)2,0002,0002,0000,0002,5008,5001,950
162FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda1,5001,5002,0001,5002,0008,5003,950
163Lincoln Red Imps FC1,5001,5001,5002,5001,5008,5001,158
164Dundalk FC1,5002,0003,0002,0000,0008,5002,075
165Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5008,280
166Dnipro-1 Dniepropietrowsk0,0000,0000,0000,0008,0008,0005,900
167Pjunik Erewan2,0002,0000,0000,0004,0008,0001,975
168Szachtior Soligorsk1,5002,0001,0001,5002,0008,0001,975
169K Klaksv璭1,0001,5002,5001,0002,0008,0001,750
170NK Osijek1,5001,5001,5002,0001,5008,0005,080
171Alaszkert Erewan2,0001,5001,0002,5001,0008,0001,975
172AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou1,0000,0002,0005,0000,0008,0004,895
173Aberdeen FC1,5002,0002,0002,5000,0008,0007,280
174KF La蓾1,5001,0001,5002,0001,5007,5001,250
175FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,0001,5002,0001,5001,5007,5000,950
176FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)1,5002,0001,0001,5001,5007,5000,950
177CS Fola Esch1,5001,0001,5002,5001,0007,5001,800
178Dinamo Tbilisi1,0002,0002,0001,5001,0007,5001,600
179Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,0007,280
180Hibernian FC2,0000,0000,0002,0000,0004,0007,280
181Motherwell FC0,0000,0002,0000,0001,5003,5007,280
182Saint Johnstone FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5007,280
183Dundee United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0007,280
184Kilmarnock FC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,280
185FK 姍upi (Skopje)1,0001,0001,0001,5002,5007,0001,100
186AS 臆is (Saloniki)0,0002,0001,5001,5002,0007,0005,045
187N Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0001,0002,0002,5001,5007,0002,500
188Randers FC0,0000,0000,0007,0000,0007,0005,565
189FK Sarajevo1,5002,0002,5001,0000,0007,0001,950
190FK Austria Wiede0,0002,0000,0001,5002,5006,0006,800
191TSV Hartberg0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5006,800
192FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,800
193RFS Ryga0,0001,0001,0002,0002,5006,5002,125
194AIK (Solna)1,5002,5000,0000,0002,5006,5004,750
195Hibernians FC0,0001,0001,5002,0002,0006,5001,650
196Tobo Kustanaj1,5001,0000,0002,0002,0006,5002,525
197Petrocub H螽cești1,0001,0001,0001,5002,0006,5002,450
198B36 T鏎shavn1,5001,0002,0000,0002,0006,5001,750
199Drita Gnjilane1,5000,0002,0001,5001,5006,5002,208
200Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0002,5002,5000,0001,5006,5001,975
201FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,0001,5000,0002,0002,0005,5006,475
202FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)1,5001,0000,0000,0001,5004,0006,475
203FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,0000,0002,0002,0000,0004,0006,475
204FK Spartak (Subotica)2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,475
205FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5006,475
206Akhisar Belediyespor Kulb3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0006,420
207Konyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,420
208Alanyaspor Kulb0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0006,420
209Yeni Malatyaspor Kulb0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,420
210FC Luzern2,0002,0000,0002,0000,0006,0006,035
211FC Lugano0,0003,0000,0000,0002,0005,0006,035
212FC Sankt Gallen1,5000,0002,0000,0000,0003,5006,035
213Servette FC Genewa0,0000,0001,5001,5000,0003,0006,035
214FC Thun 18980,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,035
215Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,0001,0001,0002,0002,0006,0001,450
216G磨ra United FC1,0001,5000,0001,5002,0006,0001,650
217FC Levadia Tallin1,0001,0001,0001,5001,5006,0001,516
218Worsk豉 Po速awa3,0000,0000,0001,5001,5006,0005,900
219FK Brze嗆2,0000,0002,5001,5000,0006,0001,975
220Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0000,0002,0002,0000,0004,0005,900
221FK Mariupol2,0002,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,900
222FK O貫ksandrija0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,0005,900
223Desna Czernih闚0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,900
2241.FC Slov塶ko Uhersk Hradi靖0,0000,0000,0001,5004,0005,5005,810
225FC Slovan Liberec0,0000,0005,0000,0000,0005,0005,810
226SK Sigma O這muniec2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5005,810
227FK Mlad Boleslav0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,810
228Viking FK0,0000,0001,5000,0002,5004,0005,800
229Sarpsborg 08 FF4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,800
230Lillestrøm SK1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5005,800
231FK Haugesund0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,800
232Vålerengens IF0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,800
233SK Brann0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,800
234Silkeborg IF0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,0005,565
235Århus GF0,0000,0001,5001,5000,0003,0005,565
236Viborg FF0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,565
237SønderjyskE0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,565
238FC Nordsjælland2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,565
239Esbjerg fB0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,565
240FK Liepāja1,0001,5000,0001,5001,5005,5002,125
241Dinamo Mi雟k2,0001,0001,0000,0001,5005,5001,975
242υkomotiw P這wdiw0,0002,0001,5002,0000,0005,5004,000
243Connah's Quay Nomads FC1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5001,233
244FK Ufa2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5005,243
245PFK Soczi0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,243
246Rubin Kaza0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,243
247FK Rostow0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,243
248Dinamo Moskwa0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,243
249Arsiena Tu豉0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,243
250NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,080
251APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮1,5002,0000,0000,0000,0003,5005,045
252Panathinaïk鏀 AO0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,045
253OFI0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,045
254AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,045
255Rak闚 Cz瘰tochowa0,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,0004,050
256Milsami Orhei1,0001,0000,0001,5001,5005,0002,450
257SP La Fiorita1,5000,5000,5001,0001,5005,0000,399
258HB T鏎shavn0,0001,5000,5002,0001,0005,0001,750
259Partizani Tirana1,0001,5000,0001,5001,0005,0001,250
260Europa FC0,5001,0001,5001,0001,0005,0001,158
261NK Dom靠le1,5001,5000,0002,0000,0005,0002,500
262FC Santa Coloma1,5001,5000,5001,5000,0005,0001,033
263Valur (Reykjav璭)2,0001,5000,0001,5000,0005,0001,450
264FK Ventspils1,5002,0001,5000,0000,0005,0002,125
265FC Progrès Niedercorn2,0001,5001,5000,0000,0005,0001,800
266Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5005,000
267Beitar Jerozolima1,0000,0001,0000,0000,0002,0005,000
268Hapoel Hajfa2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,000
269Maccabi Natanja0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,000
270Ashdod SC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,000
271AEL (Limassol)0,0001,5000,0002,0000,0003,5004,895
272臆is Lemesso0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,895
273BK H踄ken1,5001,5000,0001,5000,0004,5004,750
274IF Elfsborg0,0000,0000,0002,5001,5004,0004,750
275Hammarby IF0,0000,0001,5002,5000,0004,0004,750
276IFK Norrk鞿ing0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,750
277IFK G飆eborg0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,750
278Lewski Sofia1,0001,5000,0000,0002,0004,5004,000
279Dinamo Batumi0,0000,0001,0002,0001,5004,5001,600
280Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0001,5001,5001,5004,5001,033
281St Joseph's FC0,5001,0000,5001,0001,5004,5001,158
282SP Tre Fiori1,0000,5001,5000,0001,5004,5000,399
283Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0002,0001,0000,0001,5004,5001,600
284Crusaders FC1,5001,5000,0000,0001,5004,5001,716
285家lgiris Kowno0,0001,0001,0001,5001,0004,5002,000
286Teuta Durr褭0,0001,0001,5002,0000,0004,5001,250
287Budapest Honv嶮 FC1,5001,5001,5000,0000,0004,5004,125
288FK Kuk褭i2,0001,0001,5000,0000,0004,5001,250
289Valletta FC1,5002,0001,0000,0000,0004,5001,650
290Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0004,125
291犆pest FC1,5000,0000,0002,0000,0003,5004,125
292Kisv嫫da FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,125
293Debreceni VSC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,125
294Sepsi OSK Sf滱tu Gheorghe0,0000,0000,0001,5002,0003,5004,100
295Viitorul Constanța1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0004,100
296FC Botoșani0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,100
297Piast Gliwice0,0001,5002,0000,0000,0003,5004,050
298Pogo Szczecin0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0004,050
299Lechia Gda雟k0,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,0004,050
300奸御k Wroc豉w0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,050
301Cracovia0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0004,050
302Jagiellonia Bia造stok2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,050
303G鏎nik Zabrze1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,050
304Paide Linnameeskond0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,516
305KF Tirana0,0000,0002,5000,0001,5004,0001,250
306Qəbələ FK1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0003,325
307FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0000,0001,5001,5001,0004,0001,950
308Bala Town FC0,5000,0001,5001,0001,0004,0001,233
309FC Inter Turku0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0002,050
310SP Tre Penne0,0001,5000,5001,0001,0004,0000,399
311FC Prishtina1,0000,5000,5002,0000,0004,0002,208
312FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)1,5000,0001,0001,5000,0004,0001,450
313Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5001,5000,0001,0000,0004,0001,450
314Riteriai Wilno1,5001,0001,5000,0000,0004,0002,000
315JK Nõmme Kalju1,0002,0001,0000,0000,0004,0001,516
316S豉wija Sofia1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5004,000
317Botew P這wdiw0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,000
318Arda Kyrd瘸li0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,000
319MFK Ru駟mberok0,0001,0001,0000,0001,5003,5003,950
320M呱 展lina0,0000,0001,0002,5000,0003,5003,950
321AS Tren鴈n2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,950
322FK Vele (Mostar)0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5001,950
323Valmiera FC0,0000,0001,0001,0001,5003,5002,125
324Racing FC Union Luxembourg1,0000,0000,0001,0001,5003,5001,800
325FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0000,0001,5001,0001,0003,5002,450
326KR (Reykjav璭)0,0001,0001,5000,0001,0003,5001,450
327Ke槌ə FK1,0000,0001,0001,5000,0003,5003,325
328Coleraine FC1,0000,0001,5001,0000,0003,5001,716
329NS Runav璭1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5001,750
330Torpedo Kutaisi2,5001,0000,0000,0000,0003,5001,600
331Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5003,325
332Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,325
333Səbail FK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,325
334Ballkani Suharek0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,0002,208
335Sligo Rovers FC0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0002,075
336V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0000,0001,0000,0002,0003,0001,450
337St Patrick's Athletic FC0,0001,0000,0000,0002,0003,0002,075
338Vllaznia Shkod褰0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,250
339V璭ingur1,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,0001,750
340Larne FC0,0000,0000,0002,0001,0003,0001,716
341Floriana FC0,0000,0002,0000,0001,0003,0001,650
342Derry City FC1,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,0002,075
343Cliftonville F&AC1,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,0001,716
344Bohemian FC0,0000,0001,0002,0000,0003,0002,075
345NK 姆roki Brijeg1,0001,0000,0001,0000,0003,0001,950
346Urartu Erewan1,0001,0000,0001,0000,0003,0001,975
347Czichura Saczchere1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0001,600
348Cork City FC2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0002,075
349Szachtior Karaganda0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5002,525
350Ordabasy Szymkent0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5002,525
351Kyzy-畝r Petropaw0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0002,525
352Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,525
353Irtysz Paw這dar1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,525
354Ħamrun Spartans FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5001,650
355Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,233
356FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)0,0001,0000,0000,0001,5002,5001,100
357Ararat Erewan0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5001,975
358FK Panevė魅s0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5002,000
359FC Honka0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5002,050
360FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5001,100
361NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5001,950
362UE Engordany1,0001,0000,5000,0000,0002,5001,033
363Balzan FC1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5001,650
364NK Celje0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0002,500
365FC Koper0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,500
366NK Rudar (Velenje)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,500
367Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,450
368Speranța Nisporeni0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,450
369Zaria B緄ți1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,450
370Llapi Podujev0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0002,208
371Gjilani KF0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0002,208
372Feronikeli Drenas0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,208
373Spartaks Jūrmala2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,125
374Tampere United1,0000,0001,0000,0000,0002,0002,050
375Sein鄠oen JK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,050
376Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,050
377FC Lahti1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,050
378Dila Gori0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,600
379FK De鋱 (Tuzi)0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,950
380FC Differdange 030,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0001,800
381FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0000,950
382FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0001,100
383Birkirkara FC0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0001,650
384SS Folgore0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0000,399
385Glentoran FC0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0001,716
386Noa Erewan0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0001,975
387UE Sant Julià0,5000,5000,0001,0000,0002,0001,033
388Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0001,600
389FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0000,950
390JK Trans Narva1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,516
391OFK Titograd (Podgorica)1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0000,950
392Stumbras Kowno1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,000
393FK Homel0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,975
394Torpiedo 皋dzino0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,975
395Szirak Giumri0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,975
396FK Witebsk0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,975
397Gandzasar Kapan1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,975
398FK Tuzla City (Simin Han)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,950
399FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,950
400AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,800
401FC Swift Hesperange0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,800
402Union Titus P彋ange0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,800
403Ballymena United FC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,716
404Glenavon F&AC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,716
405Mosta FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,650
406Sirens FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
407FC Gagra0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,600
408FC Samtredia1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,600
409FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,100
410沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,450
411Luft褮ari Gjirokast褰1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,250
412Barry Town United FC0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0001,233
413Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,233
414Cefn Druids AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,233
415FC Bruno's Magpies0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,158
416Mons Calpe SC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,158
417FK Struga0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,100
418FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,100
419FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,100
420Atlètic Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,033
421UE Santa Coloma0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,033
422FK Podgorica0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0000,950
423FK Rudar (Pljevlja)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,950