Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2019/20 - 2023/24

Poz.KlubKraj 2019/20202020/20212021/20222022/20232023/2024Razemkrajowy
1Manchester City FC25,00035,00027,00033,00028,000148,00020,860
2FC Bayern M�nchen36,00027,00026,00027,00028,000144,00017,324
3Real Madrid CF17,00026,00030,00029,00034,000136,00017,897
4Paris Saint-Germain FC31,00024,00019,00019,00023,000116,00013,366
5Liverpool FC18,00024,00033,00019,00020,000114,00020,860
6AS Roma11,00024,00023,00022,00021,000101,00018,056
7FC Internazionale Milano25,0009,00018,00029,00020,000101,00018,056
8BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00022,00010,00018,00029,00097,00017,324
9RB Leipzig27,00017,00017,00018,00018,00097,00017,324
10Chelsea FC17,00033,00025,00021,0000,00096,00020,860
11Manchester United FC22,00026,00018,00019,0007,00092,00020,860
12FC Barcelona24,00020,00015,0009,00023,00091,00017,897
13TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,00010,00014,00019,00029,00090,00017,324
14Club Atl彋ico de Madrid22,00016,00019,0008,00024,00089,00017,897
15Sevilla FC26,00019,00012,00021,0006,00084,00017,897
16Villarreal CF0,00030,00024,00012,00016,00082,00017,897
17Atalanta BC20,00017,00016,0000,00028,00081,00018,056
18SSC Napoli19,00010,0009,00025,00017,00080,00018,056
19Juventus FC22,00021,00020,00017,0000,00080,00018,056
20SL e Benfica10,00010,00020,00025,00014,00079,00011,263
21FC Porto7,00023,00010,00018,00019,00077,00011,263
22Arsenal FC10,00023,0000,00017,00022,00072,00020,860
23West Ham United FC0,0000,00021,00029,00019,00069,00020,860
24AFC Ajax13,00019,00022,0008,0005,00067,00012,260
25Club Brugge KV8,00011,0007,00017,00021,00064,0009,760
26Rangers FC11,00015,00019,0004,00014,00063,0007,210
27Szachtar Donieck22,00014,0006,00011,00010,00063,0005,600
28Eintracht Frankfurt9,0000,00028,00016,0007,00060,00017,324
29AC Milan0,00012,0007,00024,00016,00059,00018,056
30Feyenoord Rotterdam4,0004,00024,00017,0008,00057,00012,260
31Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,0002,50016,00014,00012,00054,50011,263
32SS Lazio4,00017,0009,0006,00018,00054,00018,056
33PSV Eindhoven6,00010,00010,00011,00017,00054,00012,260
34Tottenham Hotspur FC16,00015,0005,00018,0000,00054,00020,860
35SK Slavia Praga6,00016,00010,0006,00015,00053,0007,210
36FC Basel 189319,0002,50012,00017,0001,50052,0006,595
37FC København14,0002,50013,0007,00015,00051,5006,290
38Real Sociedad de F�tbol0,0008,0009,00016,00018,00051,00017,897
39GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)8,00017,0009,0007,0009,00050,0005,105
40FC Salzburg10,0007,00017,0009,0007,00050,0006,520
41AZ (Alkmaar)8,0006,00013,00019,0004,00050,00012,260
42SC Braga10,0009,00016,0007,0007,00049,00011,263
43Olympique de Marseille0,0006,00016,0008,00018,00048,00013,366
44Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)10,00010,0008,0003,00017,00048,0006,305
45LOSC Lille5,0008,00017,0000,00017,00047,00013,366
46KAA Gent10,0003,00011,00011,00010,00045,0009,760
47Olympique Lyonnais23,0000,00021,0000,0000,00044,00013,366
48Stade Rennais FC3,0005,00014,00011,00010,00043,00013,366
49ACF Fiorentina0,0000,0000,00020,00022,00042,00018,056
50FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)6,00010,00015,0004,0005,00040,0005,555
51PAOK2,5005,00013,0001,50015,00037,0006,305
52Linzer ASK12,0007,00015,0000,0003,00037,0006,520
53Fenerbah蔒 SK0,0000,0005,00017,00014,00036,0007,720
54Maccabi Tel Awiw2,0008,0009,0002,50014,00035,5006,225
55Ferencv嫫osi TC6,0005,0003,00012,0009,00035,0004,375
56BSC Young Boys Berno6,00011,0008,0002,5007,00034,5006,595
57Qarabağ Ağdam4,0003,0009,0006,00011,00033,0004,025
58Real Betis Balompi�0,0000,00011,00016,0006,00033,00017,897
59Celtic FC10,0003,0006,0006,0007,00032,0007,210
60Galatasaray SK6,0002,50015,0000,0008,00031,5007,720
61呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa3,0001,5006,00012,0008,00030,5003,925
62İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK11,0006,0000,00012,0000,00029,0007,720
63Molde FK2,50012,0002,0005,0007,00028,5006,325
64FC Viktoria Plze�2,0002,5002,5004,00017,00028,0007,210
65SC Freiburg0,0000,0000,00015,00013,00028,00017,324
66FK Bodø/Glimt0,0002,00015,0003,0008,00028,0006,325
67Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0,0000,0000,00019,0008,00027,0009,760
68Dynamo Kij闚6,00010,0005,0003,0002,50026,5005,600
69CFR Cluj10,0004,0003,0008,0001,50026,5004,275
70ㄆdogorec Razgrad6,0003,0003,0005,0009,00026,0004,075
71FC Midtjylland2,0006,0007,0008,0002,50025,5006,290
72FK Partizan (Belgrad)6,0002,0007,0008,0002,50025,5005,555
73AS Monaco FC0,0000,00015,0009,0000,00024,00013,366
741.FC Union Berlin0,0000,0005,00012,0006,00023,00017,324
75Royal Antwerp FC2,5008,0004,0002,5006,00023,0009,760
76Leicester City FC0,00010,00013,0000,0000,00023,00020,860
77AC Sparta Praga2,0004,0005,0001,50010,00022,5007,210
78VfL Wolfsburg12,0002,5008,0000,0000,00022,50017,324
79Zienit Sankt Petersburg9,0005,0008,0000,0000,00022,0004,593
80VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 19006,00015,0000,0000,0000,00021,00017,324
81Aston Villa FC0,0000,0000,0000,00017,00017,00020,860
82Brighton & Hove Albion FC0,0000,0000,0000,00016,00016,00020,860
83Wolverhampton Wanderers FC16,0000,0000,0000,0000,00016,00020,860
84Newcastle United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0008,0008,00020,860
85Sheriff Tiraspol2,0002,0009,0004,0003,00020,0002,625
86Lech Pozna�0,0003,0000,00014,0002,00019,0005,075
87Zoria ㄆga雟k2,5004,0005,0002,0005,00018,5005,600
88Malm� FF8,0002,5005,0003,0000,00018,5004,300
89Torino FC2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,50018,056
90Legia Warszawa2,5002,5004,0000,0009,00018,0005,075
91Maccabi Hajfa1,5002,5003,0006,0005,00018,0006,225
92València CF17,0000,0000,0000,0000,00017,00017,897
93Granada CF0,00013,0000,0000,0000,00013,00017,897
94Getafe CF11,0000,0000,0000,0000,00011,00017,897
95RCD Espanyol10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,00017,897
96CA Osasuna0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50017,897
97TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,00012,0000,0000,0000,00012,00017,324
981.FC K闤n0,0000,0000,0006,0000,0006,00017,324
99Hapoel Beer Szewa2,5004,0002,5006,0002,00017,0006,225
100OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur0,0003,0000,00014,0000,00017,00013,366
101Djurgårdens IF0,0002,0000,00013,0001,50016,5004,300
102Sivasspor Kul�b�0,0004,0002,50010,0000,00016,5007,720
103KRC Genk5,0000,0004,0000,0007,00016,0009,760
104υkomotiw Moskwa6,0007,0003,0000,0000,00016,0004,593
105SK Sturm Graz1,5000,0003,0006,0004,00014,5006,520
106APOEL (Nikozja)7,0002,5000,0002,5002,50014,5004,420
107RSC Anderlecht0,0000,0002,50012,0000,00014,5009,760
108Spartak Moskwa2,5000,00012,0000,0000,00014,5004,593
109SK Rapid Wiede�0,0005,0004,0002,5002,50014,0006,520
110FK Krasnodar6,0008,0000,0000,0000,00014,0004,593
111Wolfsberger AC4,0007,0000,0002,5000,00013,5006,520
112RC Lens0,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,00013,366
113Toulouse FC0,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,00013,366
114FC Nantes0,0000,0000,0008,0000,0008,00013,366
115AS Saint-尒ienne Loire4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00013,366
116RC Strasbourg Alsace2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,50013,366
117Stade de Reims0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,00013,366
118CSKA Sofia2,0004,0002,5002,5001,50012,5004,075
119SBV Vitesse0,0000,0009,0000,0000,0009,00012,260
120FC Twente0,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,00012,260
121Willem II Tilburg0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,00012,260
122FC Utrecht1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50012,260
123Be槐kta� JK3,0002,0004,0000,0003,00012,0007,720
124HNK Rijeka2,5003,0002,5001,5002,50012,0005,105
125AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,0003,0004,0003,0002,00012,0004,420
126Aberdeen FC2,0002,0002,5000,0005,00011,5007,210
127家lgiris Wilno1,0001,5002,5004,0002,50011,5001,700
128HJK2,0000,0004,0003,0002,50011,5002,225
129Trabzonspor Kul�b�3,0000,0002,5006,0000,00011,5007,720
130Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães4,0000,0000,0002,0001,5007,50011,263
131Gil Vicente FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50011,263
132CD Santa Clara0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50011,263
133FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50011,263
134Rio Ave FC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,50011,263
135FC Arouca0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,00011,263
136FK Astana (2)3,0001,5002,0001,5003,00011,0002,300
137Riga FC2,5002,0002,5002,0002,00011,0002,125
138FC Flora Tallin1,5002,5004,0001,0002,00011,0001,441
139Ap鏊lon FC2,5002,0001,5005,0000,00011,0004,420
140NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,5001,5002,0001,5004,00010,5002,650
141Dnipro-1 Dniepropietrowsk0,0000,0000,0008,0002,50010,5005,600
142FCSB Bukareszt2,5002,0001,5002,5002,00010,5004,275
143K� Klaksv璭1,5002,5001,0002,0003,00010,0002,075
144AEK (Ateny)2,5003,0001,5000,0003,00010,0006,305
145Neft�ı Baku2,0001,5002,5002,0002,00010,0004,025
146Rosenborg BK3,0002,5002,5000,0002,00010,0006,325
147Linfield FC2,5001,5002,0002,5001,50010,0001,841
148Kuopion Palloseura1,5002,5002,5002,0001,50010,0002,225
149Royal Standard de Liège6,0003,0000,0000,0000,0009,0009,760
150Royal Charleroi SC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5009,760
151H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)2,0002,0000,0002,5003,0009,5002,000
152BATE Borys闚2,5001,5001,5001,5002,5009,5001,325
153NK Maribor2,5001,0001,5002,5002,0009,5002,650
154Shamrock Rovers FC1,5001,5002,5002,5001,5009,5002,175
155Servette FC Genewa0,0001,5001,5000,0006,0009,0006,595
156HNK Hajduk (Split)1,0002,0001,5002,5002,0009,0005,105
157AS 臆is (Saloniki)2,0001,5001,5002,0002,0009,0006,305
158Lincoln Red Imps FC1,5001,5002,5001,5002,0009,0000,991
159Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)1,0001,0002,0002,0002,5008,5001,916
160NK Osijek1,5001,5002,0001,5002,0008,5005,105
161Football 1991 Dudelange3,0000,0001,5002,5001,5008,5001,725
162The New Saints FC2,0001,5002,0001,5001,5008,5001,158
163Dundalk FC2,0003,0002,0000,0001,5008,5002,175
164Rak闚 Cz瘰tochowa0,0000,0002,5002,5003,0008,0005,075
165FC Lugano3,0000,0000,0002,0003,0008,0006,595
166FC Spartak Trnava1,5000,0002,0002,0002,5008,0003,925
167FK �ukari鋘i (Belgrad)1,5000,0002,0002,0002,5008,0005,555
168AEK (Larnaka)2,0000,0000,0004,0002,0008,0004,420
169Pjunik Erewan2,0000,0000,0004,0002,0008,0002,125
170FK Austria Wiede�2,0000,0001,5002,5002,0008,0006,520
171RFS Ryga1,0001,0002,0002,5001,5008,0002,125
172FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,5002,0001,5001,5001,5008,0001,141
173Ararat-Armenia Erewan2,5002,5000,0001,5001,5008,0002,125
174Dinamo Tbilisi2,0002,0001,5001,0001,5008,0001,525
175FC Vaduz2,0001,0001,5002,5001,0008,0002,000
176FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk� Streda1,5002,0001,5002,0001,0008,0003,925
177FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)1,5002,0001,5002,0001,0008,0001,200
178FK Jablonec1,5001,5005,0000,0000,0008,0007,210
179Adana Demirspor Kul�b�0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5007,720
180Konyaspor Kul�b�0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0007,720
181Alanyaspor Kul�b�0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,720
182Yeni Malatyaspor Kul�b�2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,720
183Tobo� Kustanaj1,0000,0002,0002,0002,5007,5002,300
184FK 姍upi (Skopje)1,0001,0001,5002,5001,5007,5001,200
185FK Sutjeska (Nik隘�)2,0001,0001,5001,5001,5007,5001,141
186Alaszkert Erewan1,5001,0002,5001,0001,5007,5002,125
187FC Feh廨v嫫1,5002,5001,0002,5000,0007,5004,375
188Sūduva Marijampolė2,5002,0001,5001,5000,0007,5001,700
189Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,0004,0002,5006,5007,210
1901.FC Slov塶ko Uhersk� Hradi靖�0,0000,0001,5004,0000,0005,5007,210
191FC Slovan Liberec0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0007,210
192Hibernian FC0,0000,0002,0000,0002,5004,5007,210
193Motherwell FC0,0002,0000,0001,5000,0003,5007,210
194Saint Johnstone FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5007,210
195Dundee United FC0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0007,210
196FK Mlad� Boleslav2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,210
197Bohemians 19050,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5007,210
198Kilmarnock FC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,210
199FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,0006,290
200G磨ra United FC1,5000,0001,5002,0002,0007,0001,650
201B36 T鏎shavn1,0002,0000,0002,0002,0007,0002,075
202Petrocub H螽cești1,0001,0001,5002,0001,5007,0002,625
203Universitatea Craiova2,0001,0001,5002,5000,0007,0004,275
204Brøndbyernes IF2,0000,0003,0002,0000,0007,0006,290
205N� Mura (Murska Sobota)1,0002,0002,5001,5000,0007,0002,650
206Kajrat A軛aty1,5001,5002,5001,5000,0007,0002,300
207Randers FC0,0000,0007,0000,0000,0007,0006,290
208AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou0,0002,0005,0000,0000,0007,0004,420
209CSKA Moskwa4,0003,0000,0000,0000,0007,0004,593
210FC Luzern2,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,0006,595
211FC Z�rich0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0006,595
212FC Sankt Gallen0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,595
213FC Thun 18982,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,595
214TSV Hartberg0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,520
215Partizani Tirana1,5000,0001,5001,0002,5006,5001,475
216Drita Gnjilane0,0002,0001,5001,5001,5006,5002,308
217FK Sarajevo2,0002,5001,0000,0001,0006,5002,000
218Hibernians FC1,0001,5002,0002,0000,0006,5001,650
219Szachtior Soligorsk2,0001,0001,5002,0000,0006,5001,325
220Viking FK0,0001,5000,0002,5000,0004,0006,325
221SK Brann1,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,5006,325
222Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,325
223FK Haugesund2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,325
224Vålerengens IF0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5006,325
225Panathinaïk鏀 AO0,0000,0000,0002,0003,0005,0006,305
226APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,305
227OFI0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,305
228Århus GF0,0001,5001,5000,0001,5004,5006,290
229Silkeborg IF0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,0006,290
230Viborg FF0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5006,290
231SønderjyskE0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,290
232Esbjerg fB1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,290
233Beitar Jerozolima0,0001,0000,0000,0001,5002,5006,225
234Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5006,225
235Maccabi Natanja0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,225
236Ashdod SC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5006,225
237Ballkani Suharek�0,0000,0000,0003,0003,0006,0002,308
238BK H踄ken1,5000,0001,5000,0003,0006,0004,300
239Sepsi OSK Sf滱tu Gheorghe0,0000,0001,5002,0002,5006,0004,275
240Lewski Sofia1,5000,0000,0002,0002,5006,0004,075
241Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0001,5001,5001,5001,5006,0001,199
242家lgiris Kowno1,0001,0001,5001,0001,5006,0001,700
243FC Levadia Tallin1,0001,0001,5001,5001,0006,0001,441
244HB T鏎shavn1,5000,5002,0001,0001,0006,0002,075
245KF La蓾1,0001,5002,0001,5000,0006,0001,475
246CS Fola Esch1,0001,5002,5001,0000,0006,0001,725
247Worsk豉 Po速awa0,0000,0001,5001,5001,5004,5005,600
248Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0002,0002,0000,0000,0004,0005,600
249FK O貫ksandrija3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0005,600
250Desna Czernih闚0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,600
251FK Mariupol2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,600
252FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,0002,0002,0000,0001,5005,5005,555
253FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0001,5000,0000,0003,0004,5005,555
254FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)1,0000,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,555
255Valmiera FC0,0001,0001,0001,5002,0005,5002,125
256FC Santa Coloma1,5000,5001,5000,0002,0005,5001,199
257KF Tirana0,0002,5000,0001,5001,5005,5001,475
258FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0001,5001,5001,0001,5005,5002,000
259SP Tre Penne1,5000,5001,0001,0001,5005,5000,366
260Hammarby IF0,0001,5002,5000,0001,5005,5004,300
261Dinamo Batumi0,0001,0002,0001,5001,0005,5001,525
262Europa FC1,0001,5001,0001,0001,0005,5000,991
263Connah's Quay Nomads FC1,5001,5001,5000,0001,0005,5001,158
264υkomotiw P這wdiw2,0001,5002,0000,0000,0005,5004,075
265NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,105
266Pogo� Szczecin0,0000,0001,5001,5002,0005,0005,075
267Piast Gliwice1,5002,0000,0000,0000,0003,5005,075
268Lechia Gda雟k1,5000,0000,0001,5000,0003,0005,075
269奸御k Wroc豉w0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,075
270Cracovia1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,075
271M呱 展lina0,0001,0002,5000,0001,5005,0003,925
272Paide Linnameeskond0,0001,0001,0002,0001,0005,0001,441
273Milsami Orhei1,0000,0001,5001,5001,0005,0002,625
274AIK (Solna)2,5000,0000,0002,5000,0005,0004,300
275PFK Soczi0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,593
276Rubin Kaza�0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,593
277FK Rostow0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,593
278Dinamo Moskwa0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,593
279Arsiena� Tu豉1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,593
280臆is Lemesso�0,0000,0000,0001,5003,0004,5004,420
281NK Celje0,0002,0000,0000,0002,5004,5002,650
282Ħamrun Spartans FC0,0000,0000,0002,5002,0004,5001,650
283Crusaders FC1,5000,0000,0001,5001,5004,5001,841
284Qəbələ FK1,5000,0000,0001,5001,5004,5004,025
285Larne FC0,0000,0002,0001,0001,5004,5001,841
286FC Progrès Niedercorn1,5001,5000,0000,0001,5004,5001,725
287SP La Fiorita0,5000,5001,0001,5001,0004,5000,366
288Dinamo Mi雟k1,0001,0000,0001,5001,0004,5001,325
289NK Dom靠le1,5000,0002,0000,0001,0004,5002,650
290FK Liepāja1,5000,0001,5001,5000,0004,5002,125
291Iberia 1999 Tbilisi2,0001,0000,0001,5000,0004,5001,525
292Teuta Durr褭1,0001,5002,0000,0000,0004,5001,475
293AEL (Limassol)1,5000,0002,0000,0000,0003,5004,420
294Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0001,0001,5001,5000,0004,0004,375
295Debreceni VSC1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5004,375
296Budapest Honv嶮 FC1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0004,375
297Kisv嫫da FC0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,375
298犆pest FC0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,375
299Kecskem彋i TE0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,375
300Zalaegerszegi TE FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,375
301IF Elfsborg0,0000,0002,5001,5000,0004,0004,300
302IFK Norrk鞿ing2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,300
303Kalmar FF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,300
304IFK G飆eborg0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,300
305Farul Constanța0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5004,275
306FC Botoșani0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,275
307Viitorul Constanța1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,275
308CSKA 1948 Sofia0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,075
309Botew P這wdiw0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,075
310Arda Kyrd瘸li0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,075
311S豉wija Sofia0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,075
312Ke槌ə FK0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5004,025
313Sumqayıt FK0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5004,025
314Sabah Baku0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,025
315Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,025
316Səbail FK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,025
317Dila Gori0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,525
318Derry City FC0,0001,0000,0001,0002,0004,0002,175
319FK Panevė魅s0,0000,0001,5001,0001,5004,0001,700
320Ordabasy Szymkent1,5001,0000,0000,0001,5004,0002,300
321V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0001,0000,0002,0001,0004,0001,916
322St Patrick's Athletic FC1,0000,0000,0002,0001,0004,0002,175
323Vllaznia Shkod褰0,0000,0001,5001,5001,0004,0001,475
324St Joseph's FC1,0000,5001,0001,5000,0004,0000,991
325FC Inter Turku1,0001,0001,0001,0000,0004,0002,225
326FK Brze嗆0,0002,5001,5000,0000,0004,0001,325
327MFK Ru駟mberok1,0001,0000,0001,5000,0003,5003,925
328FK Struga0,0000,0001,0000,0002,5003,5001,200
329FC Differdange 030,0001,0000,0001,0001,5003,5001,725
330Urartu Erewan1,0000,0001,0000,0001,5003,5002,125
331FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0001,5001,0003,5001,200
332FC Honka0,0001,0001,5000,0001,0003,5002,225
333FK Vele� (Mostar)0,0000,0002,0001,5000,0003,5002,000
334SP Tre Fiori0,5001,5000,0001,5000,0003,5000,366
335Bala Town FC0,0001,5001,0001,0000,0003,5001,158
336FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0001,5001,0001,0000,0003,5002,625
337KR (Reykjav璭)1,0001,5000,0001,0000,0003,5001,916
338FK Ventspils2,0001,5000,0000,0000,0003,5002,125
339FC Swift Hesperange0,0000,0001,0000,0002,0003,0001,725
340Torpiedo 皋dzino0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0001,325
341Gjilani KF0,0001,0000,0001,0001,0003,0002,308
342Glentoran FC0,0001,0001,0000,0001,0003,0001,841
343Sligo Rovers FC0,0000,0001,0002,0000,0003,0002,175
344Floriana FC0,0002,0000,0001,0000,0003,0001,650
345Bohemian FC0,0001,0002,0000,0000,0003,0002,175
346FC Prishtina0,5000,5002,0000,0000,0003,0002,308
347Valur (Reykjav璭)1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0001,916
348JK Nõmme Kalju2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,441
349Valletta FC2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,650
350FC Koper0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,650
351Zimbru Chișin綦0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,625
352Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,625
353Speranța Nisporeni1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,625
354Atlètic Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,199
355NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)0,0001,0000,0000,0001,5002,5002,000
356Balzan FC1,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,5001,650
357Torpedo Kutaisi1,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,5001,525
358V璭ingur0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5002,075
359Birkirkara FC0,0000,0001,5000,0001,0002,5001,650
360Newtown AFC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5001,158
361Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5001,725
362Ararat Erewan0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5002,125
363Szachtior Karaganda0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5002,300
364FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5001,916
365Coleraine FC0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5001,841
366FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5001,200
367NS� Runav璭0,5001,0001,0000,0000,0002,5002,075
368Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5001,916
369FK Kuk褭i1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,475
370Riteriai Wilno1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,700
371Llapi Podujev�0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0002,308
372Dukagjini Klin�0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,308
373Feronikeli Drenas1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,308
374FK Aktobie0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0002,300
375Kyzy�-畝r Petropaw�0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0002,300
376Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,300
377Sein鄠oen JK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,225
378FC Haka0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,225
379Tampere United0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,225
380Rovaniemen Palloseura1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,225
381Cork City FC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,175
382Noa Erewan0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0002,125
383Auda Ķekava0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,125
384Szirak Giumri0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,125
385KA (Akureyri)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,916
386Nieman Grodno0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,325
387FC Bruno's Magpies0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,991
388JK Trans Narva1,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,0001,441
389FK De鋱� (Tuzi)0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0001,141
390FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0001,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,141
391Cliftonville F&AC1,0000,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,841
392FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)1,0000,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,200
393NK 姆roki Brijeg1,0000,0001,0000,0000,0002,0002,000
394Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,525
395FK Zeta (Golubovci)1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,141
396FK Tuzla City (Simin Han)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,000
397FK Radnik (Bijeljina)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,000
398Ballymena United FC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,841
399AS La Jeunesse d'Esch1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,725
400Union Titus P彋ange0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,725
401Hegelmann Kowno0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,700
402Mosta FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
403Sirens FC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
404Czichura Saczchere1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,525
405FC Gagra0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,525
406Haverfordwest County AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,158
407FK Homel0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,325
408SS Folgore0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5000,366
409UE Sant Julià0,5000,0001,0000,0000,0001,5001,199
410FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,200
411UE Engordany1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,199
412Egnatia Rrogozhin�0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
413FK Witebsk1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,325
414UE Santa Coloma0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,199
415Penybont FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,158
416Barry Town United FC0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0001,158
417Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,158
418FK Arsenal (Tivat)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,141
419FK Podgorica0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,141
420OFK Titograd (Podgorica)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,141
421SP Cosmos0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,366
422Mons Calpe SC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0000,991