Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2019/20 - 2023/24

Poz.KlubKraj 2019/20202020/20212021/20222022/20232023/2024Razemkrajowy
1Manchester City FC25,00035,00027,00033,0006,000126,00018,060
2FC Bayern Mnchen36,00027,00026,00027,0006,000122,00014,239
3Real Madrid CF17,00026,00030,00029,0006,000108,00015,372
4Paris Saint-Germain FC31,00024,00019,00019,0006,00099,00010,766
5Liverpool FC18,00024,00033,00019,0003,00097,00018,060
6Chelsea FC17,00033,00025,00021,0000,00096,00018,060
7Manchester United FC22,00026,00018,00019,0004,00089,00018,060
8FC Internazionale Milano25,0009,00018,00029,0005,00086,00014,628
9RB Leipzig27,00017,00017,00018,0006,00085,00014,239
10Sevilla FC26,00019,00012,00021,0005,00083,00015,372
11AS Roma11,00024,00023,00022,0003,00083,00014,628
12Juventus FC22,00021,00020,00017,0000,00080,00014,628
13FC Barcelona24,00020,00015,0009,0006,00074,00015,372
14BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00022,00010,00018,0004,00072,00014,239
15Club Atl彋ico de Madrid22,00016,00019,0008,0005,00070,00015,372
16SSC Napoli19,00010,0009,00025,0006,00069,00014,628
17SL e Benfica10,00010,00020,00025,0004,00069,0009,796
18Villarreal CF0,00030,00024,00012,0003,00069,00015,372
19AFC Ajax13,00019,00022,0008,0003,00065,00011,140
20FC Porto7,00023,00010,00018,0006,00064,0009,796
21TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,00010,00014,00019,0003,00064,00014,239
22Szachtar Donieck22,00014,0006,00011,0004,00057,0005,160
23Arsenal FC10,00023,0000,00017,0006,00056,00018,060
24Atalanta BC20,00017,00016,0000,0003,00056,00014,628
25Eintracht Frankfurt9,0000,00028,00016,0002,50055,50014,239
26Feyenoord Rotterdam4,0004,00024,00017,0006,00055,00011,140
27Tottenham Hotspur FC16,00015,0005,00018,0000,00054,00018,060
28West Ham United FC0,0000,00021,00029,0003,00053,00018,060
29Rangers FC11,00015,00019,0004,0003,00052,0006,410
30FC Basel 189319,0002,50012,00017,0001,50052,0005,995
31FC Salzburg10,0007,00017,0009,0006,00049,0006,080
32AZ (Alkmaar)8,0006,00013,00019,0002,50048,50011,140
33AC Milan0,00012,0007,00024,0005,00048,00014,628
34SC Braga10,0009,00016,0007,0004,00046,0009,796
35Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,0002,50016,00014,0003,00045,5009,796
36Club Brugge KV8,00011,0007,00017,0002,50045,5007,840
37Olympique Lyonnais23,0000,00021,0000,0000,00044,00010,766
38GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)8,00017,0009,0007,0002,50043,5004,605
39FC København14,0002,50013,0007,0005,00041,5005,440
40SS Lazio4,00017,0009,0006,0005,00041,00014,628
41PSV Eindhoven6,00010,00010,00011,0004,00041,00011,140
42SK Slavia Praga6,00016,00010,0006,0003,00041,0005,310
43FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)6,00010,00015,0004,0004,00039,0005,475
44Real Sociedad de Ftbol0,0008,0009,00016,0005,00038,00015,372
45KAA Gent10,0003,00011,00011,0002,50037,5007,840
46Linzer ASK12,0007,00015,0000,0003,00037,0006,080
47Stade Rennais FC3,0005,00014,00011,0003,00036,00010,766
48Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)10,00010,0008,0003,0003,00034,0004,865
49Olympique de Marseille0,0006,00016,0008,0003,00033,00010,766
50LOSC Lille5,0008,00017,0000,0002,50032,50010,766
51BSC Young Boys Berno6,00011,0008,0002,5004,00031,5005,995
52Real Betis Balompi0,0000,00011,00016,0003,00030,00015,372
53Celtic FC10,0003,0006,0006,0004,00029,0006,410
54İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK11,0006,0000,00012,0000,00029,0006,770
55Galatasaray SK6,0002,50015,0000,0005,00028,5006,770
56Ferencv嫫osi TC6,0005,0003,00012,0002,50028,5004,025
57Dynamo Kij闚6,00010,0005,0003,0002,50026,5005,160
58CFR Cluj10,0004,0003,0008,0001,50026,5004,275
59FC Midtjylland2,0006,0007,0008,0002,50025,5005,440
60FK Partizan (Belgrad)6,0002,0007,0008,0002,50025,5005,475
61Qarabağ Ağdam4,0003,0009,0006,0003,00025,0003,475
62呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa3,0001,5006,00012,0002,50025,0003,575
63Molde FK2,50012,0002,0005,0003,00024,5005,375
64Fenerbah蔒 SK0,0000,0005,00017,0002,50024,5006,770
65PAOK2,5005,00013,0001,5002,50024,5004,865
66Maccabi Tel Awiw2,0008,0009,0002,5002,50024,0005,225
67AS Monaco FC0,0000,00015,0009,0000,00024,00010,766
68Leicester City FC0,00010,00013,0000,0000,00023,00018,060
69ACF Fiorentina0,0000,0000,00020,0002,50022,50014,628
70FK Bodø/Glimt0,0002,00015,0003,0002,50022,5005,375
71VfL Wolfsburg12,0002,5008,0000,0000,00022,50014,239
72Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0,0000,0000,00019,0003,00022,0007,840
73Zienit Sankt Petersburg9,0005,0008,0000,0000,00022,0003,726
741.FC Union Berlin0,0000,0005,00012,0004,00021,00014,239
75Royal Antwerp FC2,5008,0004,0002,5004,00021,0007,840
76VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 19006,00015,0000,0000,0000,00021,00014,239
77Sheriff Tiraspol2,0002,0009,0004,0003,00020,0002,575
78ㄆdogorec Razgrad6,0003,0003,0005,0002,50019,5003,675
79Lech Pozna0,0003,0000,00014,0002,00019,0004,575
80Malm FF8,0002,5005,0003,0000,00018,5004,300
81Wolverhampton Wanderers FC16,0000,0000,0000,0000,00016,00018,060
82Newcastle United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,00018,060
83Brighton & Hove Albion FC0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00018,060
84Aston Villa FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50018,060
85SC Freiburg0,0000,0000,00015,0003,00018,00014,239
86Hapoel Beer Szewa2,5004,0002,5006,0002,00017,0005,225
87OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur0,0003,0000,00014,0000,00017,00010,766
88València CF17,0000,0000,0000,0000,00017,00015,372
89Djurgårdens IF0,0002,0000,00013,0001,50016,5004,300
90Sivasspor Kulb0,0004,0002,50010,0000,00016,5006,770
91Maccabi Hajfa1,5002,5003,0006,0003,00016,0005,225
92Zoria ㄆga雟k2,5004,0005,0002,0002,50016,0005,160
93υkomotiw Moskwa6,0007,0003,0000,0000,00016,0003,726
94AC Sparta Praga2,0004,0005,0001,5003,00015,5005,310
95Granada CF0,00013,0000,0000,0000,00013,00015,372
96Getafe CF11,0000,0000,0000,0000,00011,00015,372
97RCD Espanyol10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,00015,372
98CA Osasuna0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50015,372
99Torino FC2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,50014,628
100APOEL (Nikozja)7,0002,5000,0002,5002,50014,5004,270
101RSC Anderlecht0,0000,0002,50012,0000,00014,5007,840
102Spartak Moskwa2,5000,00012,0000,0000,00014,5003,726
103TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,00012,0000,0000,0000,00012,00014,239
1041.FC K闤n0,0000,0000,0006,0000,0006,00014,239
105SK Rapid Wiede0,0005,0004,0002,5002,50014,0006,080
106FK Krasnodar6,0008,0000,0000,0000,00014,0003,726
107SK Sturm Graz1,5000,0003,0006,0003,00013,5006,080
108FC Viktoria Plze2,0002,5002,5004,0002,50013,5005,310
109Wolfsberger AC4,0007,0000,0002,5000,00013,5006,080
110CSKA Sofia2,0004,0002,5002,5001,50012,5003,675
111HNK Rijeka2,5003,0002,5001,5002,50012,0004,605
112AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,0003,0004,0003,0002,00012,0004,270
113家lgiris Wilno1,0001,5002,5004,0002,50011,5001,700
114HJK2,0000,0004,0003,0002,50011,5002,125
115Legia Warszawa2,5002,5004,0000,0002,50011,5004,575
116Be槐kta JK3,0002,0004,0000,0002,50011,5006,770
117KRC Genk5,0000,0004,0000,0002,50011,5007,840
118Trabzonspor Kulb3,0000,0002,5006,0000,00011,5006,770
119SBV Vitesse0,0000,0009,0000,0000,0009,00011,140
120FC Twente0,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,00011,140
121Willem II Tilburg0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,00011,140
122FC Utrecht1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50011,140
123Riga FC2,5002,0002,5002,0002,00011,0002,125
124FC Flora Tallin1,5002,5004,0001,0002,00011,0001,441
125Ap鏊lon FC2,5002,0001,5005,0000,00011,0004,270
126FC Nantes0,0000,0000,0008,0000,0008,00010,766
127RC Lens0,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,00010,766
128AS Saint-尒ienne Loire4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00010,766
129Toulouse FC0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00010,766
130RC Strasbourg2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,50010,766
131Stade de Reims0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,00010,766
132Dnipro-1 Dniepropietrowsk0,0000,0000,0008,0002,50010,5005,160
133FK Astana (2)3,0001,5002,0001,5002,50010,5002,150
134FCSB Bukareszt2,5002,0001,5002,5002,00010,5004,275
135AEK (Ateny)2,5003,0001,5000,0003,00010,0004,865
136Neftı Baku2,0001,5002,5002,0002,00010,0003,475
137Rosenborg BK3,0002,5002,5000,0002,00010,0005,375
138Linfield FC2,5001,5002,0002,5001,50010,0001,841
139Kuopion Palloseura1,5002,5002,5002,0001,50010,0002,125
140Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães4,0000,0000,0002,0001,5007,5009,796
141Gil Vicente FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5009,796
142CD Santa Clara0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5009,796
143FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5009,796
144Rio Ave FC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5009,796
145FC Arouca0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0009,796
146K Klaksv璭1,5002,5001,0002,0002,5009,5001,925
147BATE Borys闚2,5001,5001,5001,5002,5009,5001,325
148NK Maribor2,5001,0001,5002,5002,0009,5002,450
149Shamrock Rovers FC1,5001,5002,5002,5001,5009,5002,175
150H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)2,0002,0000,0002,5002,5009,0001,950
151NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,5001,5002,0001,5002,5009,0002,450
152Aberdeen FC2,0002,0002,5000,0002,5009,0006,410
153HNK Hajduk (Split)1,0002,0001,5002,5002,0009,0004,605
154AS 臆is (Saloniki)2,0001,5001,5002,0002,0009,0004,865
155Lincoln Red Imps FC1,5001,5002,5001,5002,0009,0000,991
156Royal Standard de Liège6,0003,0000,0000,0000,0009,0007,840
157Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)1,0001,0002,0002,0002,5008,5001,916
158NK Osijek1,5001,5002,0001,5002,0008,5004,605
159Football 1991 Dudelange3,0000,0001,5002,5001,5008,5001,725
160The New Saints FC2,0001,5002,0001,5001,5008,5001,158
161Dundalk FC2,0003,0002,0000,0001,5008,5002,175
162Rak闚 Cz瘰tochowa0,0000,0002,5002,5003,0008,0004,575
163FC Spartak Trnava1,5000,0002,0002,0002,5008,0003,575
164FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)1,5000,0002,0002,0002,5008,0005,475
165AEK (Larnaka)2,0000,0000,0004,0002,0008,0004,270
166Pjunik Erewan2,0000,0000,0004,0002,0008,0002,125
167FK Austria Wiede2,0000,0001,5002,5002,0008,0006,080
168RFS Ryga1,0001,0002,0002,5001,5008,0002,125
169FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,5002,0001,5001,5001,5008,0001,141
170Ararat-Armenia Erewan2,5002,5000,0001,5001,5008,0002,125
171Dinamo Tbilisi2,0002,0001,5001,0001,5008,0001,525
172FC Vaduz2,0001,0001,5002,5001,0008,0002,000
173FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda1,5002,0001,5002,0001,0008,0003,575
174FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)1,5002,0001,5002,0001,0008,0001,200
175FK Jablonec1,5001,5005,0000,0000,0008,0005,310
176Royal Charleroi SC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5007,840
177Tobo Kustanaj1,0000,0002,0002,0002,5007,5002,150
178FC Lugano3,0000,0000,0002,0002,5007,5005,995
179FK 姍upi (Skopje)1,0001,0001,5002,5001,5007,5001,200
180FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)2,0001,0001,5001,5001,5007,5001,141
181Alaszkert Erewan1,5001,0002,5001,0001,5007,5002,125
182FC Feh廨v嫫1,5002,5001,0002,5000,0007,5004,025
183Sūduva Marijampolė2,5002,0001,5001,5000,0007,5001,700
184G磨ra United FC1,5000,0001,5002,0002,0007,0001,650
185B36 T鏎shavn1,0002,0000,0002,0002,0007,0001,925
186Petrocub H螽cești1,0001,0001,5002,0001,5007,0002,575
187Universitatea Craiova2,0001,0001,5002,5000,0007,0004,275
188Brøndbyernes IF2,0000,0003,0002,0000,0007,0005,440
189N Mura (Murska Sobota)1,0002,0002,5001,5000,0007,0002,450
190Kajrat A軛aty1,5001,5002,5001,5000,0007,0002,150
191Randers FC0,0000,0007,0000,0000,0007,0005,440
192AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou0,0002,0005,0000,0000,0007,0004,270
193CSKA Moskwa4,0003,0000,0000,0000,0007,0003,726
194Adana Demirspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5006,770
195Konyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,770
196Alanyaspor Kulb0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,770
197Yeni Malatyaspor Kulb2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,770
198Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,0004,0002,5006,5006,410
199Partizani Tirana1,5000,0001,5001,0002,5006,5001,475
200Drita Gnjilane0,0002,0001,5001,5001,5006,5002,158
201FK Sarajevo2,0002,5001,0000,0001,0006,5001,950
202Hibernians FC1,0001,5002,0002,0000,0006,5001,650
203Szachtior Soligorsk2,0001,0001,5002,0000,0006,5001,325
204Hibernian FC0,0000,0002,0000,0002,5004,5006,410
205Motherwell FC0,0002,0000,0001,5000,0003,5006,410
206Saint Johnstone FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5006,410
207Dundee United FC0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,410
208Kilmarnock FC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,410
209TSV Hartberg0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,080
210Servette FC Genewa0,0001,5001,5000,0003,0006,0005,995
211BK H踄ken1,5000,0001,5000,0003,0006,0004,300
212Sepsi OSK Sf滱tu Gheorghe0,0000,0001,5002,0002,5006,0004,275
213Lewski Sofia1,5000,0000,0002,0002,5006,0003,675
214FC Luzern2,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,0005,995
215Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0001,5001,5001,5001,5006,0001,199
216家lgiris Kowno1,0001,0001,5001,0001,5006,0001,700
217FC Levadia Tallin1,0001,0001,5001,5001,0006,0001,441
218HB T鏎shavn1,5000,5002,0001,0001,0006,0001,925
219KF La蓾1,0001,5002,0001,5000,0006,0001,475
220CS Fola Esch1,0001,5002,5001,0000,0006,0001,725
221FC Zrich0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0005,995
222FC Sankt Gallen0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,995
223FC Thun 18982,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,995
224Ballkani Suharek0,0000,0000,0003,0002,5005,5002,158
225Valmiera FC0,0001,0001,0001,5002,0005,5002,125
226FC Santa Coloma1,5000,5001,5000,0002,0005,5001,199
227KF Tirana0,0002,5000,0001,5001,5005,5001,475
228FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0001,5001,5001,0001,5005,5001,950
229SP Tre Penne1,5000,5001,0001,0001,5005,5000,366
230Hammarby IF0,0001,5002,5000,0001,5005,5004,300
231FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,0002,0002,0000,0001,5005,5005,475
232Dinamo Batumi0,0001,0002,0001,5001,0005,5001,525
233Europa FC1,0001,5001,0001,0001,0005,5000,991
234Connah's Quay Nomads FC1,5001,5001,5000,0001,0005,5001,158
2351.FC Slov塶ko Uhersk Hradi靖0,0000,0001,5004,0000,0005,5005,310
236υkomotiw P這wdiw2,0001,5002,0000,0000,0005,5003,675
237FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0001,5000,0000,0003,0004,5005,475
238FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)1,0000,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,475
239Århus GF0,0001,5001,5000,0001,5004,5005,440
240Silkeborg IF0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,0005,440
241FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,440
242Viborg FF0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5005,440
243SønderjyskE0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,440
244Esbjerg fB1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,440
245Viking FK0,0001,5000,0002,5000,0004,0005,375
246SK Brann1,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,5005,375
247Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,375
248FK Haugesund2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,375
249Vålerengens IF0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,375
250FC Slovan Liberec0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,310
251FK Mlad Boleslav2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,310
252Bohemians 19050,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,310
253Beitar Jerozolima0,0001,0000,0000,0001,5002,5005,225
254Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5005,225
255Maccabi Natanja0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,225
256Ashdod SC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,225
257Worsk豉 Po速awa0,0000,0001,5001,5001,5004,5005,160
258Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0002,0002,0000,0000,0004,0005,160
259FK O貫ksandrija3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0005,160
260Desna Czernih闚0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,160
261FK Mariupol2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,160
262Panathinaïk鏀 AO0,0000,0000,0002,0003,0005,0004,865
263Pogo Szczecin0,0000,0001,5001,5002,0005,0004,575
264M呱 展lina0,0001,0002,5000,0001,5005,0003,575
265Paide Linnameeskond0,0001,0001,0002,0001,0005,0001,441
266Milsami Orhei1,0000,0001,5001,5001,0005,0002,575
267AIK (Solna)2,5000,0000,0002,5000,0005,0004,300
268APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,865
269OFI0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,865
270NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,605
271Piast Gliwice1,5002,0000,0000,0000,0003,5004,575
272Lechia Gda雟k1,5000,0000,0001,5000,0003,0004,575
273奸御k Wroc豉w0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,575
274Cracovia1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,575
275臆is Lemesso0,0000,0000,0001,5003,0004,5004,270
276NK Celje0,0002,0000,0000,0002,5004,5002,450
277Ħamrun Spartans FC0,0000,0000,0002,5002,0004,5001,650
278Crusaders FC1,5000,0000,0001,5001,5004,5001,841
279Qəbələ FK1,5000,0000,0001,5001,5004,5003,475
280Larne FC0,0000,0002,0001,0001,5004,5001,841
281FC Progrès Niedercorn1,5001,5000,0000,0001,5004,5001,725
282SP La Fiorita0,5000,5001,0001,5001,0004,5000,366
283Dinamo Mi雟k1,0001,0000,0001,5001,0004,5001,325
284NK Dom靠le1,5000,0002,0000,0001,0004,5002,450
285FK Liepāja1,5000,0001,5001,5000,0004,5002,125
286Saburtalo Tbilisi2,0001,0000,0001,5000,0004,5001,525
287Teuta Durr褭1,0001,5002,0000,0000,0004,5001,475
288IF Elfsborg0,0000,0002,5001,5000,0004,0004,300
289IFK Norrk鞿ing2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,300
290Kalmar FF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,300
291IFK G飆eborg0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,300
292Farul Constanța0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5004,275
293FC Botoșani0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,275
294Viitorul Constanța1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,275
295AEL (Limassol)1,5000,0002,0000,0000,0003,5004,270
296Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0001,0001,5001,5000,0004,0004,025
297Debreceni VSC1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5004,025
298Budapest Honv嶮 FC1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0004,025
299Kisv嫫da FC0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,025
300犆pest FC0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,025
301Kecskem彋i TE0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,025
302Zalaegerszegi TE FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,025
303Dila Gori0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,525
304Derry City FC0,0001,0000,0001,0002,0004,0002,175
305FK Panevė魅s0,0000,0001,5001,0001,5004,0001,700
306Ordabasy Szymkent1,5001,0000,0000,0001,5004,0002,150
307V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0001,0000,0002,0001,0004,0001,916
308St Patrick's Athletic FC1,0000,0000,0002,0001,0004,0002,175
309Vllaznia Shkod褰0,0000,0001,5001,5001,0004,0001,475
310St Joseph's FC1,0000,5001,0001,5000,0004,0000,991
311FC Inter Turku1,0001,0001,0001,0000,0004,0002,125
312FK Brze嗆0,0002,5001,5000,0000,0004,0001,325
313PFK Soczi0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0003,726
314Rubin Kaza0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0003,726
315FK Rostow0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,726
316Dinamo Moskwa0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,726
317Arsiena Tu豉1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,726
318CSKA 1948 Sofia0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,675
319Botew P這wdiw0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,675
320Arda Kyrd瘸li0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,675
321S豉wija Sofia0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,675
322MFK Ru駟mberok1,0001,0000,0001,5000,0003,5003,575
323FK Struga0,0000,0001,0000,0002,5003,5001,200
324FC Differdange 030,0001,0000,0001,0001,5003,5001,725
325Urartu Erewan1,0000,0001,0000,0001,5003,5002,125
326FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0001,5001,0003,5001,200
327FC Honka0,0001,0001,5000,0001,0003,5002,125
328FK Vele (Mostar)0,0000,0002,0001,5000,0003,5001,950
329SP Tre Fiori0,5001,5000,0001,5000,0003,5000,366
330Bala Town FC0,0001,5001,0001,0000,0003,5001,158
331FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0001,5001,0001,0000,0003,5002,575
332KR (Reykjav璭)1,0001,5000,0001,0000,0003,5001,916
333FK Ventspils2,0001,5000,0000,0000,0003,5002,125
334Ke槌ə FK0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5003,475
335Sumqayıt FK0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5003,475
336Sabah Baku0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,475
337Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,475
338Səbail FK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,475
339FC Swift Hesperange0,0000,0001,0000,0002,0003,0001,725
340Torpiedo 皋dzino0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0001,325
341Gjilani KF0,0001,0000,0001,0001,0003,0002,158
342Glentoran FC0,0001,0001,0000,0001,0003,0001,841
343Sligo Rovers FC0,0000,0001,0002,0000,0003,0002,175
344Floriana FC0,0002,0000,0001,0000,0003,0001,650
345Bohemian FC0,0001,0002,0000,0000,0003,0002,175
346FC Prishtina0,5000,5002,0000,0000,0003,0002,158
347Valur (Reykjav璭)1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0001,916
348JK Nõmme Kalju2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,441
349Valletta FC2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,650
350Zimbru Chișin綦0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,575
351Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,575
352Speranța Nisporeni1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,575
353Atlètic Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,199
354NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)0,0001,0000,0000,0001,5002,5001,950
355Balzan FC1,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,5001,650
356Torpedo Kutaisi1,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,5001,525
357V璭ingur0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5001,925
358Birkirkara FC0,0000,0001,5000,0001,0002,5001,650
359Newtown AFC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5001,158
360Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5001,725
361Ararat Erewan0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5002,125
362Szachtior Karaganda0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5002,150
363FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5001,916
364Coleraine FC0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5001,841
365FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5001,200
366NS Runav璭0,5001,0001,0000,0000,0002,5001,925
367Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5001,916
368FK Kuk褭i1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,475
369Riteriai Wilno1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,700
370FC Koper0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,450
371Cork City FC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,175
372Llapi Podujev0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0002,158
373Dukagjini Klin0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,158
374Feronikeli Drenas1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,158
375FK Aktobie0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0002,150
376Kyzy-畝r Petropaw0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0002,150
377Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,150
378Noa Erewan0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0002,125
379Auda Ķekava0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,125
380Sein鄠oen JK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,125
381FC Haka0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,125
382Szirak Giumri0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,125
383Tampere United0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,125
384Rovaniemen Palloseura1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,125
385KA (Akureyri)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,916
386Nieman Grodno0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,325
387FC Bruno's Magpies0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,991
388JK Trans Narva1,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,0001,441
389FK De鋱 (Tuzi)0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0001,141
390FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0001,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,141
391Cliftonville F&AC1,0000,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,841
392FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)1,0000,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,200
393NK 姆roki Brijeg1,0000,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,950
394Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,525
395FK Zeta (Golubovci)1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,141
396FK Tuzla City (Simin Han)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,950
397FK Radnik (Bijeljina)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,950
398Ballymena United FC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,841
399AS La Jeunesse d'Esch1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,725
400Union Titus P彋ange0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,725
401Hegelmann Kowno0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,700
402Mosta FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
403Sirens FC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
404Czichura Saczchere1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,525
405FC Gagra0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,525
406Haverfordwest County AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,158
407FK Homel0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,325
408SS Folgore0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5000,366
409UE Sant Julià0,5000,0001,0000,0000,0001,5001,199
410FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,200
411UE Engordany1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,199
412Egnatia Rrogozhin0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
413FK Witebsk1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,325
414UE Santa Coloma0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,199
415Penybont FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,158
416Barry Town United FC0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0001,158
417Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,158
418FK Arsenal (Tivat)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,141
419FK Podgorica0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,141
420OFK Titograd (Podgorica)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,141
421SP Cosmos0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,366
422Mons Calpe SC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0000,991