Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2007/08 - 2011/12

Poz.KlubKraj 2007/20082008/20092009/20102010/20112011/2012Razemkrajowy
1FC Barcelona27,51128,45530,58536,64234,171157,36681,831
2Manchester United FC32,26627,76028,58536,67116,050141,33381,668
3Chelsea FC28,26624,76022,58526,67133,050135,33381,668
4FC Bayern M�nchen22,43722,30030,61624,13333,050132,53772,686
5Real Madrid CF14,51114,45522,58533,64236,171121,36681,831
6Arsenal FC21,26621,76025,58522,67122,050113,33381,668
7FC Internazionale Milano15,91113,11134,08521,31420,271104,69358,466
8Club Atl彋ico de Madrid16,51117,45524,5859,64234,171102,36681,831
9FC Porto15,43717,28721,00031,76012,36697,85154,257
10Olympique Lyonnais13,28714,97528,00019,15019,10094,51252,562
11Liverpool FC24,26622,76024,58515,6713,05090,33381,668
12AC Milan15,91114,11119,08518,31422,27189,69358,466
13València CF9,51113,45519,58521,64225,17189,36681,831
14SL e Benfica12,4374,28721,00025,76023,36686,85154,257
15Olympique de Marseille13,28713,97517,00020,15021,10085,51252,562
16Szachtar Donieck7,98028,86011,16026,0169,55083,56642,833
17Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)18,43713,28714,00013,76022,36681,85154,257
18CSKA Moskwa6,00018,76021,23316,18317,95080,12645,632
19Villarreal CF15,51118,45510,58526,6428,17179,36681,831
20Zienit Sankt Petersburg23,00014,7602,73318,18319,95078,62645,632
21FC Schalke 0415,4378,3003,61630,13320,05077,53772,686
22PSV Eindhoven16,9146,14213,88320,23318,72075,89344,467
23Hamburger SV21,43724,30021,6163,1333,05073,53772,686
24SV Werder Bremen 189915,43724,30018,61611,1333,05072,53772,686
25Sevilla FC18,51110,45522,58512,6425,67169,86681,831
26AS Roma18,91116,11112,08518,3143,77169,19358,466
27SC Braga8,43717,2873,00025,76012,36666,85154,257
28Tottenham Hotspur FC16,26611,7603,58524,67110,05066,33381,668
29Manchester City FC3,26619,7603,58516,67120,05063,33381,668
30ACF Fiorentina22,91111,11124,0852,3142,27162,69358,466
31Dynamo Kij闚3,98021,8609,16019,0167,55061,56642,833
32Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)14,2859,12017,5802,52017,52061,02535,128
33TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,4372,3003,61616,13319,05059,53772,686
34FC Girondins de Bordeaux13,28710,97530,0002,1502,10058,51252,562
35AFC Ajax2,91414,14210,88315,23314,72057,89344,467
36FC Twente2,9149,1429,88317,23317,72056,89344,467
37VfB Stuttgart 18937,43712,30020,61613,1333,05056,53772,686
38FC Basel 189311,0804,7507,15010,18020,20053,36026,800
39Metalist Chark闚1,98017,8602,66010,01619,55052,06642,833
40Panathinaïk鏀 AO13,28513,12013,5807,5203,02050,52535,128
41RSC Anderlecht12,9200,76014,7405,92014,02048,36031,800
42Athletic Club de Bilbao2,5112,45511,5853,64227,17147,36681,831
43Juventus FC1,91116,11118,0858,3142,27146,69358,466
44FC København6,0209,5337,88018,3404,62046,39326,966
45Royal Standard de Liège1,92010,76017,7400,92015,02046,36031,800
46Spartak Moskwa13,0007,7601,23320,1833,45045,62645,632
47Paris Saint-Germain FC1,28717,9753,00014,1509,10045,51252,562
48Fulham FC3,2662,76026,5853,6719,05045,33381,668
49Rubin Kaza�7,0001,76014,23312,1839,95045,12645,632
50AZ (Alkmaar)6,9141,1429,8837,23318,72043,89344,467
51SSC Napoli1,9118,1113,0859,31421,27143,69358,466
52Rangers FC22,0500,3006,53312,7202,05043,65320,766
53Everton FC20,2663,76011,5853,6713,05042,33381,668
54Be槐kta� JK8,7203,2408,5209,92011,02041,42032,100
55Fenerbah蔒 SK18,7206,24012,5202,4201,02040,92032,100
56VfL Wolfsburg2,43712,30019,6163,1333,05040,53772,686
57Getafe CF20,5112,4553,5858,6424,17139,36681,831
58Udinese Calcio1,91117,1113,0852,31414,27138,69358,466
59LOSC Lille1,2871,97515,0009,15011,10038,51252,562
60Galatasaray SK7,72015,24011,5202,4201,02037,92032,100
61Club Brugge KV2,9206,76011,7403,92010,02035,36031,800
62APOEL (Nikozja)0,5002,0507,8502,12520,82533,35024,250
63Celtic FC12,0507,3005,5332,2205,55032,65320,766
64Hapoel Tel Awiw5,4600,44010,4508,9256,20031,47522,375
65UC Sampdoria7,91111,1113,0856,3142,27130,69358,466
66Hannover 962,4372,3003,6163,13319,05030,53772,686
67BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)2,4374,3003,61610,13310,05030,53772,686
68Aston Villa FC3,26613,7605,0855,1713,05030,33381,668
69Ålborg Boldspilklub11,02015,5331,3801,3400,62029,89326,966
70BATE Borys闚0,3756,8505,67510,1756,62529,70018,500
71SS Lazio8,9112,1117,0852,3149,27129,69358,466
72FC Salzburg2,7000,60014,8752,8758,42529,47527,375
73Bolton Wanderers FC15,2662,7603,5853,6713,05028,33381,668
74Hertha BSC Berlin2,4377,30011,6163,1333,05027,53772,686
75PAOK1,2851,1203,08010,52011,52027,52535,128
76RC Deportivo de La Coruña2,51113,4553,5853,6424,17127,36681,831
77Rosenborg BK9,08012,6160,9202,4751,96027,05115,258
78FCSB Bukareszt4,7714,5125,2165,6336,86627,00020,001
79υkomotiw Moskwa8,0001,7601,2333,68311,95026,62645,632
80AS Saint-尒ienne Loire1,28716,9753,0002,1502,10025,51252,562
81AC Sparta Praga5,8602,4605,8208,7002,55025,39019,450
82GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,6504,7004,6005,8254,75024,52517,625
83Real Racing Club de Santander2,51110,4553,5853,6424,17124,36681,831
84Stoke City FC3,2662,7603,5853,67111,05024,33381,668
85AEK (Ateny)8,2851,1204,5806,5203,52024,02535,128
86Trabzonspor Kul�b�5,7201,2403,0202,42011,02023,42032,100
87FC Z�rich8,0800,7508,1501,1805,20023,36026,800
88Birmingham City FC3,2662,7603,5853,67110,05023,33381,668
891.FC N�rnberg VfL10,4372,3003,6163,1333,05022,53772,686
90Portsmouth FC3,2668,7603,5853,6713,05022,33381,668
91Blackburn Rovers FC9,2662,7603,5853,6713,05022,33381,668
92Lech Pozna�0,2507,7501,92510,9001,32522,15018,250
93Stade Rennais FC5,2875,9753,0002,1505,10021,51252,562
94AS 臆is (Saloniki)7,2851,1201,5809,5201,52021,02535,128
95FK Austria Wiede�4,7002,6003,8752,3757,42520,97527,375
96IF Elfsborg4,20010,8002,0002,0201,58020,60018,000
97Odense Boldklub3,0206,5332,3804,3403,62019,89326,966
98sc Heerenveen2,9144,1427,8832,2332,72019,89344,467
99US Città di Palermo3,9112,1113,0857,3143,27119,69358,466
100Toulouse FC5,2871,9758,0002,1502,10019,51252,562
101CFR Cluj0,7716,5123,2167,6330,86619,00020,001
102SK Slavia Praga8,8604,4603,8200,7001,05018,89019,450
103Real Zaragoza CD4,5112,4553,5853,6424,17118,36681,831
104SK Sturm Graz0,7006,6004,8752,3753,42517,97527,375
105AS Nancy-Lorraine1,2878,9753,0002,1502,10017,51252,562
106SK Rapid Wiede�6,7000,6005,8752,8751,42517,47527,375
107KAA Gent5,9200,7602,7405,9202,02017,36031,800
108BSC Young Boys Berno1,0801,7502,1509,1802,70016,86026,800
109AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou1,5009,0501,3502,1252,82516,85024,250
110Genoa CFC 18931,9112,1118,0852,3142,27116,69358,466
111AJ Auxerre1,2871,9753,0008,1502,10016,51252,562
112Unirea Urziceni0,7711,51211,2162,1330,86616,50020,001
113KRC Genk0,9200,7603,2402,4209,02016,36031,800
114CD Nacional (Funchal)1,4371,2876,0003,7603,86616,35154,257
115FC Vaslui0,7714,5122,7162,1335,86616,00020,001
116FC Utrecht2,9141,1421,8837,2332,72015,89344,467
117NEC (Nijmegen)0,9148,1421,8832,2332,72015,89344,467
1181.FSV Mainz 052,4372,3003,6163,1334,05015,53772,686
119Maccabi Hajfa2,4600,4405,4501,9255,20015,47522,375
120Tawrija Symferopol0,9807,8601,1603,5161,55015,06642,833
121M呱 展lina0,6256,8252,0004,6000,97515,02515,125
122Oțelul Galați7,7710,5121,2160,6334,86615,00020,001
123Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,0808,7501,1502,6801,20014,86026,800
124UD Leiria5,4371,2872,0003,7602,36614,85154,257
125Wis豉 Krak闚0,2501,7501,4251,9009,32514,65018,250
126Hammarby IF12,2000,8000,5000,5200,58014,60018,000
127RC Lens5,2871,9753,0002,1502,10014,51252,562
128FK Partizan (Belgrad)0,5804,5602,6004,7001,92514,36514,325
129Saturn Moskowskaja ob豉st2,0006,7601,2332,1831,95014,12645,632
130呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa6,6250,8252,0002,1002,47514,02515,125
131Pani鏮ios GSS6,2853,1201,5801,5201,52014,02535,128
132FC Sochaux-Montb幨iard3,2871,9753,0002,1503,60014,01252,562
133FC Viktoria Plze�0,8600,4600,8201,70010,05013,89019,450
134Empoli FC3,9112,1113,0852,3142,27113,69358,466
135Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk2,9802,8601,1603,5163,05013,56642,833
136Czornomore� Odessa5,9802,8601,1602,0161,55013,56642,833
137Dinamo Bukareszt2,7711,5125,2161,6332,36613,50020,001
138Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães1,4372,2872,0003,7603,86613,35154,257
139Helsingborgs IF8,2000,8001,5000,5202,08013,10018,000
140Bursaspor Kul�b�1,7201,2401,5205,9202,52012,92032,100
141FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira2,4371,2873,0003,7602,36612,85154,257
142NK Maribor6,4000,4001,7751,8002,45012,8259,125
143Feyenoord Rotterdam0,9143,1421,8833,7332,72012,39344,467
144NAC (Breda)0,9143,1423,3832,2332,72012,39344,467
145CS Mar癃imo1,4371,2872,0005,2602,36612,35154,257
146Tobo� Kustanaj9,4800,1250,7500,4251,32512,1056,775
147Worsk豉 Po速awa0,9802,8602,6602,0163,55012,06642,833
148Karpaty Lw闚0,9802,8601,1604,0163,05012,06642,833
149En Avant Guingamp1,2871,9754,5002,1502,10012,01252,562
150Lewski Sofia0,6001,4802,6255,9251,30011,93014,650
151Vit鏎ia FC Set�bal1,4372,2872,0003,7602,36611,85154,257
152Legia Warszawa0,2500,7501,4250,9008,32511,65018,250
153Montpellier-H廨ault SC1,2871,9753,0003,1502,10011,51252,562
154Szachtior Soligorsk2,3755,8500,6751,1751,12511,20018,500
155Aberdeen FC8,0500,3001,5330,7200,55011,15320,766
156Gloria Bistrița7,7710,5121,2160,6330,86611,00020,001
157Sivasspor Kul�b�1,7204,2403,0200,9201,02010,92032,100
158FC Groningen2,9141,1421,8832,2332,72010,89344,467
159FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)4,5800,5602,1001,7001,92510,86514,325
160CF Os Belenenses1,4371,2872,0003,7602,36610,85154,257
161A豉nija W豉dykaukaz2,0001,7601,2332,1833,45010,62645,632
162Sibir Nowosybirsk2,0001,7601,2333,6831,95010,62645,632
163Amkar Perm2,0001,7602,7332,1831,95010,62645,632
164Dinamo Moskwa2,0001,7602,7332,1831,95010,62645,632
165CSKA Sofia2,6000,4802,6252,9251,80010,43014,650
166FC Sion3,0800,7502,6501,1802,70010,36026,800
167Bohemian FC0,3006,6751,2751,2000,80010,2508,750
168Budapest Honv嶮 FC0,1507,5001,5500,5500,45010,20011,000
169Sheriff Tiraspol0,4500,2504,4254,4250,60010,1508,250
170Krylja Sowietow Samara2,0001,7602,2332,1831,95010,12645,632
171FK Moskwa2,0002,7601,2332,1831,95010,12645,632
172Meta逝rh Donieck0,9802,8602,6602,0161,55010,06642,833
173SK Brann6,0802,6160,4200,4750,46010,05115,258
174HFC ADO Den Haag0,9141,1421,8832,2333,7209,89344,467
175Neft�ı Baku0,2007,4500,3000,4001,2759,6258,125
176AE L嫫issas3,2851,1202,0801,5201,5209,52535,128
177FC Timișoara0,7710,5125,2162,1330,8669,50020,001
178Brøndbyernes IF1,0201,5332,3802,8401,6209,39326,966
179Ekranas Poniewie�0,4254,5751,2501,1251,7009,0757,875
180FC Honka5,6200,4751,2750,8600,8009,03010,150
181Rapid Bukareszt2,7711,5121,2160,6332,8669,00020,001
182Czerno More Warna4,6001,4801,6250,9250,3008,93014,650
183FK Mlad� Boleslav4,8600,4600,8200,7002,0508,89019,450
184AEK (Larnaka)0,5001,0500,8500,6255,8258,85024,250
185AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,5001,0501,8502,1253,3258,85024,250
186AS Ethnik鏀 繁hnas2,5003,0500,8500,6251,8258,85024,250
187Dacia Chișin綦5,4500,2500,9250,9251,1008,6508,250
188Ihud Bnei Sakhnin0,4604,4401,4500,9251,2008,47522,375
189Liteks υwecz0,6001,4802,1252,4251,8008,43014,650
190Debreceni VSC0,1500,5004,5502,5500,4508,20011,000
191Olympiak鏀 ASK V鏊ou1,2851,1201,5801,5202,5208,02535,128
192Maccabi Tel Awiw0,4600,4401,4502,4253,2007,97522,375
193FC Nordsjælland1,0201,5330,8802,3402,1207,89326,966
194FK Slavija (Isto鋝o Sarajevo)5,5250,3751,3500,3750,2257,8509,250
195Kalmar FF1,2002,8001,5001,5200,5807,60018,000
196HNK Hajduk (Split)0,6500,7001,6002,8251,7507,52517,625
197Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,4600,4402,9501,4252,2007,47522,375
198Gaziantepspor Kul�b�1,7201,2401,5200,9202,0207,42032,100
199Kayserispor Kul�b�1,7202,2401,5200,9201,0207,42032,100
200Randers FC1,0201,5331,8802,3400,6207,39326,966
201FK Teplice0,8602,4602,3200,7001,0507,39019,450
202KVC Westerlo0,9200,7601,7400,9203,0207,36031,800
203Cercle Brugge KSV0,9200,7601,7401,9202,0207,36031,800
204KFC Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen0,9201,7601,7400,9202,0207,36031,800
205FC Lausanne-Sport1,0800,7501,1503,1801,2007,36026,800
206FC Sankt Gallen3,0800,7501,1501,1801,2007,36026,800
207Heart of Midlothian FC2,0500,3002,0330,7202,0507,15320,766
208Turun Palloseura0,6204,4750,2750,8600,8007,03010,150
209OFI1,2851,1201,5801,5201,5207,02535,128
210SV Ried 19120,7000,6001,8750,8752,9256,97527,375
211FK Hajduk (Kula)4,5800,5600,6000,7000,4256,86514,325
212FC Thun 18981,0800,7501,1501,1802,7006,86026,800
213FC Zestaponi2,2500,2750,8501,3752,0756,8259,125
214ND Gorica0,4004,4000,7750,8000,4506,8259,125
215Motherwell FC2,0500,3001,5332,2200,5506,65320,766
216Vėtra Wilno4,4250,5751,2500,1250,2006,5757,875
217Kayseri Erciyesspor Kul�b�1,7201,2401,5200,9201,0206,42032,100
218FC Midtjylland1,0201,5330,8801,3401,6206,39326,966
219FC Slovan Liberec1,8600,4602,3200,7001,0506,39019,450
220FC Luzern1,0800,7501,1502,1801,2006,36026,800
221FK Rīga0,2505,4250,4500,1000,1256,3506,750
222Dundee United FC2,0500,3000,5332,2201,0506,15320,766
223AIK (Solna)2,2000,8000,5002,0200,5806,10018,000
224Vålerengens IF2,0800,6161,4200,4751,4606,05115,258
225υkomotiw Sofia2,6000,4800,6250,9251,3005,93014,650
226Czernomorec Burgas0,6003,4800,6250,9250,3005,93014,650
227FK Jablonec0,8600,4600,8201,7002,0505,89019,450
228FC Ban璭 Ostrawa0,8601,4600,8201,7001,0505,89019,450
229OFK (Belgrad)0,5802,5600,6001,7000,4255,86514,325
230Ap鏊lon FC0,5001,0500,8501,6251,8255,85024,250
231APO P嶲ias Kin�ras0,5001,0501,8500,6251,8255,85024,250
232FK Ventspils0,2500,4253,4500,6001,1255,8506,750
233FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)1,3500,2251,1001,2751,8255,7756,375
234FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,3503,2250,3501,2750,5755,7756,375
235Dinamo Mi雟k0,3750,8501,1752,6750,6255,70018,500
236Qarabağ Ağdam0,2000,4501,8001,9001,2755,6258,125
237FK Bakı2,2000,4501,8000,9000,2755,6258,125
238Malm� FF1,2000,8000,5000,5202,5805,60018,000
239IFK G飆eborg1,2000,8001,5001,5200,5805,60018,000
240Aalesunds FK1,0800,6160,4201,4751,9605,55115,258
241HJK0,6200,4750,7751,8601,8005,53010,150
242HNK Rijeka0,6501,7001,6000,8250,7505,52517,625
243NK Zagreb2,6500,7000,6000,8250,7505,52517,625
244Gaz Metan Mediaș0,7710,5121,2160,6332,3665,50020,001
245SV Mattersburg0,7000,6001,8750,8751,4255,47527,375
246Maccabi Natanja0,4600,4402,4500,9251,2005,47522,375
247SK Sigma O這muniec0,8600,4602,3200,7001,0505,39019,450
248AC Bellinzona1,0800,7501,1501,1801,2005,36026,800
249FK Aktobie0,4800,1251,7501,6751,3255,3556,775
250Dinamo Tbilisi0,2500,2751,3501,3752,0755,3259,125
251FC Nitra0,6252,8250,5000,8500,4755,27515,125
252St Patrick's Athletic FC0,3001,6751,7750,2001,3005,2508,750
253Dniepr Mohylew0,3750,8500,6752,6750,6255,20018,500
254Hibernian FC2,0500,3000,5331,7200,5505,15320,766
255奸御k Wroc豉w0,2500,7500,4250,9002,8255,15018,250
256Tromsø IL1,0800,6161,9200,4750,9605,05115,258
257Stabæk IF1,0800,6161,9200,9750,4605,05115,258
258FC Spartak Trnava0,6250,8251,0000,6001,9755,02515,125
259FK Grbalj (Radanovi熵)1,1253,2250,2250,3500,1005,0255,125
260Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,2500,7500,4251,9001,5754,90018,250
261Cliftonville F&AC3,2250,0500,0251,2250,3504,8753,125
262Shamrock Rovers FC0,3000,6750,2751,2002,3004,7508,750
263Cork City FC3,3000,6750,2750,2000,3004,7508,750
264FK Homel0,3750,8500,6751,1751,6254,70018,500
265Falkirk FC2,0500,3001,0330,7200,5504,65320,766
266Ruch Chorz闚0,2500,7500,4251,9001,3254,65018,250
267Polonia Warszawa0,2500,7501,4250,9001,3254,65018,250
268FC Tiraspol0,4503,2500,4250,4250,1004,6508,250
269BK H踄ken1,2000,8000,5000,5201,5804,60018,000
270NK Vara鞏in0,6500,7000,6000,8251,7504,52517,625
271RNK Split0,6500,7000,6000,8251,7504,52517,625
272NK Slaven (Koprivnica)0,6500,7001,6000,8250,7504,52517,625
273FC VSS Ko隘ce0,6250,8252,0000,6000,4754,52515,125
274Beitar Jerozolima0,4600,4401,4500,9251,2004,47522,375
275Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona0,4600,4401,4500,9251,2004,47522,375
276FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,5800,5601,6000,7000,9254,36514,325
277FK Sarajevo0,5250,3751,8500,3751,2254,3509,250
278FC Rustawi0,2500,2750,8501,3751,5754,3259,125
279FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)2,3500,2251,1000,2750,3254,2756,375
280FK Mi雟k0,3750,8500,6751,1751,1254,20018,500
281Torpiedo 皋dzino0,3750,8500,6751,6750,6254,20018,500
282Naftan Nowopo這ck0,3750,8501,1751,1750,6254,20018,500
283Partizan Mi雟k0,3750,8501,1751,1750,6254,20018,500
284Dunfermline Athletic FC2,0500,3000,5330,7200,5504,15320,766
285Queen of the South FC2,0500,3000,5330,7200,5504,15320,766
286琀ebro SK1,2000,8000,5000,5201,0804,10018,000
287Gefle IF1,2000,8000,5001,0200,5804,10018,000
288Strømsgodset IF1,0800,6160,4200,4751,4604,05115,258
289Molde FK1,0800,6160,4201,4750,4604,05115,258
290Fredrikstad FK1,0800,6161,4200,4750,4604,05115,258
291FC Inter Turku0,6200,4751,2751,3600,3004,03010,150
292FK Senica0,6250,8250,5000,6001,4754,02515,125
293HNK Cibalia (Vinkovci)0,6500,7000,6001,3250,7504,02517,625
294HNK 姆benik0,6500,7000,6001,3250,7504,02517,625
295Beroje Stara Zagora0,6000,4800,6251,9250,3003,93014,650
296Vllaznia Shkod褰2,1750,2000,7000,1750,6753,9254,625
297FK Jablonec 970,8600,4600,8200,7001,0503,89019,450
298FK Spartak (Subotica)0,5800,5600,6001,7000,4253,86514,325
299FK Sevojno0,5800,5601,6000,7000,4253,86514,325
300NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)0,5250,3750,3501,3751,2253,8509,250
301H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)0,5250,3751,3501,3750,2253,8509,250
302NK �elik (Zenica)0,5252,3750,3500,3750,2253,8509,250
303Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,2502,2750,3500,3750,5753,8259,125
304Mika Erewan0,3002,1000,3500,5500,5253,8252,875
305HB T鏎shavn0,0501,1000,5001,0501,1003,8001,500
306FC Feh廨v嫫0,1500,5000,5501,0501,4503,70011,000
307FK Brze嗆0,3750,8500,6751,1750,6253,70018,500
308Gy鰎i ETO FC0,1500,5000,5502,0500,4503,70011,000
309Cracovia0,2500,7500,4250,9001,3253,65018,250
310GKS Be販hat闚0,2500,7500,4250,9001,3253,65018,250
311Zag喚bie Lubin0,2500,7500,4250,9001,3253,65018,250
312KR (Reykjav璭)0,2750,2751,2500,5751,2753,6505,750
313FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)0,2750,2751,2501,0750,7753,6505,750
314Llanelli AFC2,2000,0500,3000,4250,6253,6003,000
315Djurgårdens IF1,2000,8000,5000,5200,5803,60018,000
316FC Etzella Ettelbruck0,0503,1500,0500,1250,2253,6003,000
317Pjunik Erewan0,3000,1001,1001,0501,0253,5752,875
318FK Mogren (Budva)0,1250,2251,2250,8501,1003,5255,125
319FC Levadia Tallin0,1750,0501,6751,0500,5753,5252,625
320FK Dukla Ba雟ka Bystrzyca0,6250,8250,5001,1000,4753,52515,125
321Besa Kavaj�0,1752,2000,2000,6750,1753,4254,625
322Fylkir (Reykjav璭)0,2752,2750,2500,3250,2753,4005,750
323FK Rad (Belgrad)0,5800,5600,6000,7000,9253,36514,325
324FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,5250,3750,3500,8751,2253,3509,250
325Metalurgs Lipawa0,2500,4250,9501,1000,6253,3506,750
326WIT Georgia Tbilisi0,2500,2751,3500,8750,5753,3259,125
327FC Vaduz0,1000,0001,2000,6001,4003,3004,000
328Paksi FC0,1500,5000,5500,5501,4503,20011,000
329Iskra-Stal R蟉nița0,4500,2500,9250,9250,6003,1508,250
330Valur (Reykjav璭)2,2750,2750,2500,0750,2753,1505,750
331FC Differdange 030,0500,1500,5500,6251,7253,1003,000
332Bangor City FC0,2000,0500,5501,1751,1253,1003,000
333Skonto Ryga0,2500,4250,9500,3501,1253,1006,750
334NK 姆roki Brijeg0,5250,3750,8500,8750,4753,1009,250
335NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,4000,4000,2750,5501,4503,0759,125
336FC Koper0,4000,4000,2751,3000,7003,0759,125
337Sūduva Marijampolė0,4250,5750,7500,6250,7003,0757,875
338Lillestrøm SK1,0800,6160,4200,4750,4603,05115,258
339Viking FK1,0800,6160,4200,4750,4603,05115,258
340Myllykosken Pallo-470,6200,4750,2751,3600,3003,03010,150
341FC Lahti0,6200,4751,2750,3600,3003,03010,150
342Tampere United1,6200,4750,2750,3600,3003,03010,150
343FC Petr靠lka 18980,6250,8250,5000,6000,4753,02515,125
344FC ViOn Zlat� Moravce0,6250,8250,5000,6000,4753,02515,125
345Sligo Rovers FC0,3000,6750,5250,2001,3003,0008,750
346KF Tirana0,1750,2001,2000,6750,6752,9254,625
347Linfield FC0,2250,0500,2751,2251,1002,8753,125
348Ke槌ə FK0,2000,4500,5501,4000,2752,8758,125
349FK Be靠nija (Belgrad)0,5800,5600,6000,7000,4252,86514,325
350FK Borac (�a醀k)0,5800,5600,6000,7000,4252,86514,325
351Football 1991 Dudelange0,0500,1501,0500,3751,2252,8503,000
352The New Saints FC0,2000,0500,3001,6750,6252,8503,000
353Dinaburg Daugavpils1,2500,4250,9500,1000,1252,8506,750
354NK Interblock (Lublana)0,4000,4001,2750,3000,4502,8259,125
355Derry City FC0,3000,6751,2750,2000,3002,7508,750
356Ferencv嫫osi TC0,1500,5000,5500,5500,9502,70011,000
357Kecskem彋i TE0,1500,5000,5500,5500,9502,70011,000
358Halad嫳 VFC (Szombathely)0,1500,5001,0500,5500,4502,70011,000
359犆pest FC0,1500,5001,0500,5500,4502,70011,000
360Valletta FC0,0000,0500,6500,8001,1662,6663,333
361Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,2750,2750,2500,5751,2752,6505,750
362Tauras Tauragė0,4250,5750,2500,6250,7002,5757,875
363Ararat Erewan2,3000,1000,1000,0500,0252,5752,875
364Kuopion Palloseura0,6200,4750,2750,3600,8002,53010,150
365FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,1250,2250,2251,3500,6002,5255,125
366FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)0,1250,2250,4751,3500,3502,5255,125
367Zalaegerszegi TE FC0,1500,5000,5500,8000,4502,45011,000
368Xəzər-Lənkəran0,2000,4500,3000,6500,7752,3758,125
369Glentoran FC0,2250,0501,0250,4750,6002,3753,125
370FC Gagra0,2500,2750,3500,3751,0752,3259,125
371NK Dom靠le0,4000,4000,2750,3000,9502,3259,125
372NK Rudar (Velenje)0,4000,4000,7750,3000,4502,3259,125
373FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)0,3500,2250,1000,2751,3252,2756,375
374FC Flora Tallin0,1750,0500,6750,3001,0752,2752,625
375FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,3500,2250,1001,2750,3252,2756,375
376Dundalk FC0,3000,6750,2750,7000,3002,2508,750
377Sporting Fingal FC0,3000,6750,2750,7000,3002,2508,750
378MTK-Hung嫫ia FC0,1500,5000,5500,5500,4502,20011,000
379Dinamo Tirana0,1750,2000,4501,1750,1752,1754,625
380UE Sant Julià0,0660,0001,1000,5000,5002,1660,833
381Birkirkara FC0,0000,0500,4001,3000,4162,1663,333
382Hibernians FC0,0001,0500,6500,3000,1662,1663,333
383Olimpia B緄ți0,4500,2500,4250,9250,1002,1508,250
384Zimbru Chișin綦0,4500,2500,9250,4250,1002,1508,250
385Szachtior Karaganda0,4800,1250,2500,4250,8252,1056,775
386Irtysz Paw這dar0,4800,1250,5000,1750,8252,1056,775
387FC 姆auliai0,4250,5750,2500,6250,2002,0757,875
388FBK Kaunas0,4250,5750,7500,1250,2002,0757,875
389EB/Streymur0,0500,1001,0000,3000,6002,0501,500
390FC Haka0,6200,4750,2750,3600,3002,03010,150
391FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,3500,2250,1000,5250,8252,0256,375
392OFK Petrovac0,1250,2251,2250,3500,1002,0255,125
393Sk螚derbeu Kor賨0,1750,2000,2000,1751,1751,9254,625
394Flamurtari Vlor�0,1750,2000,7000,1750,6751,9254,625
395Milsami Orhei0,4500,2500,4250,4250,3501,9008,250
396AZAL Baku0,2000,4500,3000,4000,5251,8758,125
397Simurq Zaqatala0,2000,4500,5500,4000,2751,8758,125
398FK Atyrau0,4800,1250,2500,6750,3251,8556,775
399FK Modri醀 Maksima0,5250,3750,3500,3750,2251,8509,250
400FK Jelgava0,2500,4250,4500,6000,1251,8506,750
401Ameri Tbilisi0,2500,2750,3500,3750,5751,8259,125
402Banga Garg鞏ai0,4250,5750,2500,1250,4501,8257,875
403FK Milano (Kumanovo)0,3500,2250,6000,2750,3251,7756,375
404Drogheda United FC0,3000,6750,2750,2000,3001,7508,750
405SP Tre Fiori0,0500,0000,6000,5330,5001,6830,916
406FC Santa Coloma0,0660,0000,6000,5000,5001,6660,833
407Fram (Reykjav璭)0,2750,2750,7500,0750,2751,6505,750
408Nistru Otaci0,4500,2500,4250,4250,1001,6508,250
409Crusaders FC0,2250,0500,5250,2250,6001,6253,125
410MKT-Araz İmi槌i0,2000,4500,3000,4000,2751,6258,125
411Ok瞠tpes Kokczetaw0,4800,1250,5000,1750,3251,6056,775
412Daugava Daugavpils0,2500,4250,4500,1000,3751,6006,750
413AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0500,1500,0501,1250,2251,6003,000
414Rhyl FC0,2000,0501,0500,1750,1251,6003,000
415FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,1250,2250,2250,6000,3501,5255,125
416Tallinna VMK1,1750,0500,1750,0500,0751,5252,625
417Sliema Wanderers FC0,0000,0500,6500,5500,1661,4163,333
418沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,2750,2750,2500,0750,5251,4005,750
419Keflav璭0,2750,2750,5000,0750,2751,4005,750
420FK Astana-19640,4800,1250,2500,1750,3251,3556,775
421FK A軛a-Ata (A軛aty)0,4800,1250,2500,1750,3251,3556,775
422疾tysu Ta責ykorgan0,4800,1250,2500,1750,3251,3556,775
423Olimps Ryga0,2500,4250,4500,1000,1251,3506,750
424Urartu Erewan0,3000,1000,3500,3000,2751,3252,875
425JK Trans Narva0,1750,0500,4250,3000,3251,2752,625
426FK Pelister (Bitola)0,3500,2250,1000,2750,3251,2756,375
427FK Pobeda (Prilep)0,3500,2250,1000,2750,3251,2756,375
428FK Vardar (Skopje)0,3500,2250,1000,2750,3251,2756,375
429FK Sutjeska (Nik隘�)0,1250,2250,4750,3500,1001,2755,125
430AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0500,0000,6000,0330,5001,1830,916
431KF La蓾0,1750,2000,2000,4250,1751,1754,625
432Floriana FC0,0000,0500,1500,3000,6661,1663,333
433泝 (Akranes)0,2750,2750,2500,0750,2751,1505,750
434Portadown F&AC0,2250,0500,0250,7250,1001,1253,125
435UN K輑rj幯g 970,0500,1500,3000,1250,4751,1003,000
436CS Grevenmacher0,0500,1500,3000,3750,2251,1003,000
437Ulisses Erewan0,3000,1000,1000,3000,2751,0752,875
438Gandzasar Kapan0,3000,1000,6000,0500,0251,0752,875
439NS� Runav璭0,0500,1000,2500,3000,3501,0501,500
440JK Nõmme Kalju0,1750,0500,4250,0500,3251,0252,625
441JK Sillam輑 Kalev0,1750,0500,1750,5500,0751,0252,625
442SP Tre Penne0,0500,0000,1000,5330,2500,9330,916
443Partizani Tirana0,1750,2000,2000,1750,1750,9254,625
444Teuta Durr褭0,1750,2000,2000,1750,1750,9254,625
445Lisburn Distillery FC0,2250,0500,2750,2250,1000,8753,125
446CS Fola Esch0,0500,1500,0500,1250,4750,8503,000
447Neath FC0,2000,0500,0500,1750,3750,8503,000
448Port Talbot Town FC0,2000,0500,0500,4250,1250,8503,000
449V璭ingur0,0500,1000,0000,5500,1000,8001,500
450FC Lusitanos0,0660,0000,1000,2500,2500,6660,833
451UE Santa Coloma0,0660,0000,1000,2500,2500,6660,833
452Marsaxlokk FC0,0000,0500,1500,3000,1660,6663,333
453Dungannon Swifts FC0,2250,0500,0250,2250,1000,6253,125
454Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0500,1500,0500,1250,2250,6003,000
455Carmarthen Town AFC0,2000,0500,0500,1750,1250,6003,000
456泞 Fuglafjørður0,0500,1000,0000,0500,3500,5501,500
457B36 T鏎shavn0,0500,1000,2500,0500,1000,5501,500
458SC Faetano0,0500,0000,1000,2830,0000,4330,916
459K� Klaksv璭0,0500,1000,0000,0500,1000,3001,500
460SP Libertas0,0500,0000,1000,0330,0000,1830,916
461SS Murata0,0500,0000,1000,0330,0000,1830,916
462Rànger's FC0,0660,0000,1000,0000,0000,1660,833