Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2012/13 - 2016/17

Poz.KlubKraj 2012/20132013/20142014/20152015/20162016/2017Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF29,54239,60033,04237,78523,028162,99999,998
2FC Bayern Mnchen36,58529,94231,17132,28521,514151,49977,498
3FC Barcelona27,54228,60038,04230,78522,028146,99999,998
4Club Atl彋ico de Madrid13,54237,60026,04232,78524,028133,99999,998
5Juventus FC25,88325,83332,80020,30023,383128,19970,998
6Paris Saint-Germain FC27,35026,70023,18326,21622,350125,79953,999
7BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)33,58524,94221,17120,28521,514121,49977,498
8Sevilla FC3,54226,60032,04227,78522,028111,99999,998
9SL e Benfica28,35030,9839,81624,10018,616111,86649,332
10Chelsea FC30,28528,35723,71420,8502,471105,67873,391
11Arsenal FC21,28521,35722,71417,85021,471104,67873,391
12Manchester City FC10,28522,35717,71428,85020,47199,67873,391
13FC Porto22,35017,98326,81613,10018,61698,86649,332
14FC Schalke 0422,58518,94220,17114,28515,51491,49977,498
15TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen12,58518,94221,17117,28519,51489,49977,498
16SSC Napoli8,88318,83325,80015,30019,38388,19970,998
17Szachtar Donieck18,90012,56619,00021,96015,10087,52642,633
18Zienit Sankt Petersburg14,95018,08318,93321,30013,80087,06650,332
19Manchester United FC21,28526,3572,71415,85014,47180,67873,391
20Tottenham Hotspur FC19,28518,35711,71414,85012,47176,67873,391
21València CF22,54226,6004,04218,7853,02874,99999,998
22FC Basel 189317,67520,44016,38013,0606,86074,41532,075
23ACF Fiorentina2,88317,83323,80010,30013,38368,19970,998
24Dynamo Kij闚10,9009,56618,00019,9609,10067,52642,633
25Villarreal CF3,5424,60016,04227,78512,02863,99999,998
26Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)10,88019,22012,24011,08010,12063,54027,700
27Olympique Lyonnais14,35016,7003,6839,21616,35060,29953,999
28Athletic Club de Bilbao7,5424,60014,04221,78512,02859,99999,998
29Galatasaray SK24,04016,3406,20010,3201,70058,60038,000
30AFC Ajax9,84211,18315,2167,15014,46057,85229,263
31SS Lazio20,88312,8333,80016,3002,38356,19970,998
32Liverpool FC12,2853,35712,71424,8502,47155,67873,391
33VfL Wolfsburg3,5852,94219,17127,2852,51455,49977,498
34AS Monaco FC2,3501,70023,1837,21619,35053,79953,999
35Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk12,90011,56621,0006,9601,10053,52642,633
36RSC Anderlecht9,3006,28011,92012,48012,02052,00040,000
37Fenerbah蔒 SK24,0401,3401,20013,32011,70051,60038,000
38VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 190012,5852,94212,17111,28512,51451,49977,498
39AS Roma2,8832,83315,80016,30013,38351,19970,998
40AC Sparta Praga9,7002,1007,77518,46010,10048,13533,175
41AC Milan19,88318,8333,8002,3002,38347,19970,998
42PSV Eindhoven5,8426,1837,21619,1507,46045,85229,263
43FC Internazionale Milano16,8832,83315,8002,3006,38344,19970,998
44Rubin Kaza19,95013,0831,9337,3001,80044,06650,332
45Celtic FC16,8606,6507,8003,6007,87542,78518,925
46M嫮aga CF25,5424,6004,0424,7853,02841,99999,998
47FC Viktoria Plze15,70012,6001,7754,4606,10040,63533,175
48FC Salzburg1,45018,56011,8252,2606,47540,57025,350
49KRC Genk11,30012,2801,9201,48013,02040,00040,000
50Be槐kta JK2,0401,34012,2008,32015,70039,60038,000
51CSKA Moskwa3,4508,0839,9339,3008,80039,56650,332
52Club Brugge KV4,3002,28020,9205,4806,02039,00040,000
53SC Braga8,3503,4831,81617,1006,61637,36649,332
54Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)6,3501,98311,8169,1007,61636,86649,332
55FC København6,6607,7603,5802,10015,60035,70023,500
56Steaua Bukareszt13,3608,3756,0251,9505,66035,37024,350
57AS Saint-尒ienne Loire2,3503,2007,18311,21611,35035,29953,999
58PA粊2,38010,2206,2407,0809,12035,04027,700
59ㄆdogorec Razgrad1,15015,1257,8501,2008,85034,17515,875
60KAA Gent2,3001,2801,92017,48011,02034,00040,000
61Levante UD16,5424,6004,0424,7853,02832,99999,998
62Leicester City FC3,2853,3572,7142,85020,47132,67873,391
63AZ (Alkmaar)2,34217,1831,2164,1507,46032,35229,263
64FK Krasnodar1,9502,0836,93311,3009,80032,06650,332
65Real Betis Balompi3,54216,6004,0424,7853,02831,99999,998
66An篡 Machaczka豉12,95012,0831,9332,3001,80031,06650,332
67Newcastle United FC18,2853,3572,7142,8502,47129,67873,391
68BATE Borys闚9,9001,3507,1009,0252,10029,47519,875
69RC Celta de Vigo3,5424,6004,0424,78512,02828,99999,998
70BSC Young Boys Berno8,6751,4409,3802,5606,86028,91532,075
71FC Girondins de Bordeaux14,3503,7002,1836,2162,35028,79953,999
72Everton FC3,2853,35716,7142,8502,47128,67873,391
73SK Rapid Wiede2,4506,5602,32510,7606,47528,57025,350
74Legia Warszawa2,0002,62510,9504,1008,77528,45019,750
75Olympique de Marseille6,3505,7002,18311,2162,35027,79953,999
76Dinamo Moskwa3,4502,08317,9332,3001,80027,56650,332
77Eintracht Frankfurt3,58514,9423,1713,2852,51427,49977,498
78Torino FC2,8832,83316,8002,3002,38327,19970,998
79Trabzonspor Kulb3,54011,3408,2002,3201,70027,10038,000
80Real Sociedad de Ftbol3,5429,6005,5424,7853,02826,49999,998
81AP笊L (Nikozja)2,3004,5505,6602,60011,10026,21018,550
82GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)5,8752,8755,3756,9005,02526,05025,250
83VfB Stuttgart 189312,5854,4423,1713,2852,51425,99977,498
84Hannover 9613,5852,9423,1713,2852,51425,49977,498
85FC Slovan Liberec3,2009,6001,7756,4604,10025,13533,175
861.FSV Mainz 053,5852,9424,1713,2859,51423,49977,498
87Maccabi Tel Awiw0,65010,1501,7754,4506,35023,37519,375
88Feyenoord Rotterdam2,3422,68310,2161,1506,46022,85229,263
89FK Rostow1,9502,0833,4332,30012,80022,56650,332
90FC Augsburg3,5852,9423,17110,2852,51422,49977,498
91Southampton FC3,2853,3572,7144,3508,47122,17873,391
92LOSC Lille8,3501,7006,1832,2163,35021,79953,999
93Swansea City AFC3,28510,3572,7142,8502,47121,67873,391
94NK Maribor3,6506,5257,8001,2001,95021,12513,125
95υkomotiw Moskwa1,9502,0833,43311,3001,80020,56650,332
96Metalist Chark闚11,9001,5664,0001,9601,10020,52642,633
97Royal Standard de Liège1,3003,2804,9202,9808,02020,50040,000
98SC Freiburg3,5857,9423,1713,2852,51420,49977,498
99Molde FK4,9802,0201,44011,4500,27520,16518,325
100En Avant Guingamp2,3501,70011,1832,2162,35019,79953,999
101Udinese Calcio5,8834,3333,8002,3002,38318,69970,998
102Wigan Athletic FC3,2857,3572,7142,8502,47118,67873,391
103Spartak Moskwa7,9503,5831,9332,3002,80018,56650,332
104FC Zrich1,6752,4406,3802,0605,86018,41532,075
105US Sassuolo Calcio2,8832,8333,8002,3006,38318,19970,998
106Qarabağ Ağdam0,6002,0005,7253,8755,85018,05017,750
107Astra Giurgiu1,3602,8754,0251,9507,66017,87024,350
108Czornomore Odessa1,9009,5663,0001,9601,10017,52642,633
109West Ham United FC3,2853,3572,7143,8503,97117,17873,391
110FK Austria Wiede0,4509,5600,8250,7605,47517,07025,350
111Malm FF1,0251,6406,7806,9500,55016,94519,725
112CFR Cluj12,3601,3752,0250,4500,66016,87024,350
113GD Estoril-Praia2,3504,9835,8162,1001,61616,86649,332
114FK Astana (2)0,2750,8752,1758,9254,55016,80015,250
115Montpellier-H廨ault SC8,3501,7002,1832,2162,35016,79953,999
116KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen2,8001,2808,9201,4802,02016,50040,000
117Hertha BSC Berlin3,5852,9423,1713,2853,51416,49977,498
118OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur2,3503,2002,1832,2166,35016,29953,999
119FC Midtjylland2,1600,7602,0808,1003,10016,20023,500
120Hull City AFC3,2853,3574,2142,8502,47116,17873,391
121FK Partizan (Belgrad)3,6002,0002,5506,8501,07516,07515,375
122Osmanlıspor FK2,0401,3401,2001,3209,70015,60038,000
123HNK Rijeka0,8754,8756,3751,4002,02515,55025,250
124AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis1,8802,2206,2404,0801,12015,54027,700
125UC Sampdoria2,8832,8333,8003,3002,38315,19970,998
126Kuba Krasnodar1,9507,0831,9332,3001,80015,06650,332
127Panathinaïk鏀 A4,8801,2203,2402,5803,12015,04027,700
128Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães2,3505,9831,8163,1001,61614,86649,332
129CS Mar癃imo7,3501,9831,8162,1001,61614,86649,332
130Esbjerg fB0,6609,7601,5801,1001,60014,70023,500
131FC Sion1,6751,4401,3809,0600,86014,41532,075
132SV Zulte Waregem1,3006,2802,9201,4802,02014,00040,000
133Rio Ave FC2,3501,9834,8162,1002,61613,86649,332
134CF "Os Belenenses"2,3501,9831,8166,1001,61613,86649,332
135Associaão Acad幦ica de Coimbra6,3501,9831,8162,1001,61613,86649,332
136Zoria ㄆga雟k1,9001,5663,5003,4603,10013,52642,633
137FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira2,3504,9831,8162,1001,61612,86649,332
138Rosenborg BK4,9801,0201,4403,4501,77512,66518,325
139HNK Hajduk (Split)1,8751,8752,8752,4002,52511,55025,250
140FC Arouca2,3501,9831,8162,1003,11611,36649,332
141CD Nacional (Funchal)2,3501,9833,3162,1001,61611,36649,332
142FC Twente4,8421,1832,7161,1501,46011,35229,263
143Ålborg Boldspilklub0,6601,2606,5801,1001,60011,20023,500
144FC Nordsjælland5,6602,2600,5801,1001,60011,20023,500
145Sheriff Tiraspol1,9505,6751,8500,5001,17511,1509,500
146APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮2,3802,7202,2402,5801,12011,04027,700
147Dinamo Mi雟k0,9001,3504,1003,0251,60010,97519,875
148Lech Pozna1,5001,6251,9505,1000,77510,95019,750
149Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,6752,9402,8801,0602,36010,91532,075
150Hapoel Beer Szewa0,6501,1500,7750,9507,35010,87519,375
151Ap鏊lon FC0,8003,5502,6601,6002,10010,71018,550
152Bursaspor Kulb3,5402,3401,7001,3201,70010,60038,000
153HJK1,9001,1004,4801,7001,35010,5307,650
154Worsk豉 Po速awa1,9001,5662,0002,9602,10010,52642,633
155Meta逝rh Donieck2,9002,5662,0001,9601,10010,52642,633
156IF Elfsborg2,0253,6402,2801,9500,55010,44519,725
157FC Sankt Gallen1,6755,4401,3801,0600,86010,41532,075
158FK Mlad Boleslav2,7001,6001,7751,9602,10010,13533,175
159İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK2,0401,3401,2002,3203,20010,10038,000
160AIK (Solna)4,0250,6401,7801,9501,5509,94519,725
161FC Thun 18981,6753,4401,3802,5600,8609,91532,075
162Neftı Baku3,6001,5002,2251,1251,3509,80017,750
163FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,7003,1000,7752,9601,1009,63533,175
164Konyaspor Kulb2,0401,3401,2001,3203,7009,60038,000
165FK O貫ksandrija1,9001,5662,0001,9602,1009,52642,633
166Arsena Kij闚2,9001,5662,0001,9601,1009,52642,633
167FC Luzern3,1751,4401,8801,0601,8609,41532,075
168Kardemir D Karabkspor2,0401,3402,7001,3201,7009,10038,000
169FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,6002,0001,0502,3502,0759,07515,375
170Royal Charleroi SC1,3001,2801,9202,4802,0209,00040,000
171SBV Vitesse1,8422,1831,2162,1501,4608,85229,263
172Brøndbyernes IF0,6600,7601,5802,6003,1008,70023,500
173Videoton FC Feh廨v嫫4,6000,4250,4251,8251,3758,6509,500
174Eski榷hirspor Kulb3,0401,3401,2001,3201,7008,60038,000
175Maccabi Hajfa0,6505,1500,2750,4501,8508,37519,375
176Hapoel Tel Awiw3,6502,1500,7750,4501,3508,37519,375
177FC Groningen0,8421,1831,7163,1501,4608,35229,263
178AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s1,8001,0502,1601,6001,6008,21018,550
179A彳 (Limassol)3,8000,5502,1600,6001,1008,21018,550
180SK Slavia Praga1,7001,6000,7751,4602,6008,13533,175
181IFK G飆eborg1,0251,1401,7801,9502,0507,94519,725
182Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona2,6501,1501,2751,4501,3507,87519,375
183Pandurii T漷gu Jiu1,3603,3751,0250,4501,6607,87024,350
184Petrolul Ploiești1,3602,8752,5250,4500,6607,87024,350
185Qəbələ FK0,6000,5000,9752,8752,8507,80017,750
186Tromsø IL2,4802,5200,9401,4500,2757,66518,325
187NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,8751,3751,3751,4002,5257,55025,250
188FK Aktobie1,2752,1252,1751,1750,8007,55015,250
189Szachtior Soligorsk1,4000,8502,6001,5251,1007,47519,875
190奸御k Wroc豉w2,0002,1250,9501,6000,7757,45019,750
191Servette FC Genewa2,6751,4401,3801,0600,8607,41532,075
192PEC Zwolle0,8421,1832,7161,1501,4607,35229,263
193sc Heerenveen2,3421,1831,2161,1501,4607,35229,263
194呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa0,8001,3252,5501,7500,9257,35011,750
195FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)2,1001,5000,5501,1002,0757,32515,375
196Strømsgodset IF0,9801,5201,4402,4500,7757,16518,325
197FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling1,4501,5600,8250,7602,4757,07025,350
198Szachtior Karaganda1,2752,6251,6750,9250,5507,05015,250
199Helsingborgs IF4,0250,6400,7800,9500,5506,94519,725
200Debreceni VSC2,1000,6751,9251,3250,8756,9009,500
201Heracles Almelo0,8421,1831,2161,1502,4606,85229,263
202AS Tren鴈n0,3001,3251,5501,7501,9256,85011,750
203FC Spartak Trnava1,3000,3252,0501,7501,4256,85011,750
204Sk螚derbeu Kor賨1,1501,9001,1752,4250,1756,8256,625
205Aberdeen FC0,8600,6501,8001,6001,8756,78518,925
206Motherwell FC2,3601,6501,3000,6000,8756,78518,925
207SC Rheindorf Altach0,4501,5600,8252,2601,4756,57025,350
208SK Sturm Graz0,4502,0600,8251,7601,4756,57025,350
209SK Austria K酺nten0,4503,0600,8250,7601,4756,57025,350
210RNK Split0,8750,8752,8750,9001,0256,55025,250
211A屮 (Ateny)0,8801,2201,2401,0802,1206,54027,700
212PAS Gi嫕nina0,8801,2201,2401,0802,1206,54027,700
213A X嫕thi0,8802,2201,2401,0801,1206,54027,700
214Saint Johnstone FC1,3601,6501,8000,8500,8756,53518,925
215Ruch Chorz闚1,5000,6252,4501,1000,7756,45019,750
216Dinamo Bukareszt2,8601,3751,0250,4500,6606,37024,350
217FC Vaslui2,8601,3751,0250,4500,6606,37024,350
218FC Utrecht0,8421,6831,2161,1501,4606,35229,263
219A屮 (Larnaka)0,8000,5500,6601,6002,6006,21018,550
220SønderjyskE0,6600,7600,5801,1003,1006,20023,500
221Randers FC0,6601,7600,5801,6001,6006,20023,500
222AC Horsens2,1600,7600,5801,1001,6006,20023,500
223FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)0,7502,0001,5000,7251,2006,1758,375
224DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,8421,1831,2161,4001,4606,10229,263
225Wolfsberger AC0,4501,5600,8251,7601,4756,07025,350
226SK Nieder飉terreich Sankt P闤ten0,4501,5601,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
227SV Gr鐰ig0,4501,5601,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
228SV Ried 19121,4501,5600,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
229NK Slaven (Koprivnica)1,8750,8751,3750,9001,0256,05025,250
230İnter Baku1,1001,0001,2251,8750,8506,05017,750
231Beitar Jerozolima0,6501,1500,2750,9502,8505,87519,375
232Viitorul Constanța1,3601,3751,0250,4501,6605,87024,350
233ASA T漷gu Mureș1,3601,3751,0251,4500,6605,87024,350
234Rapid Bukareszt2,3601,3751,0250,4500,6605,87024,350
235M呱 展lina1,3001,3250,5502,2500,4255,85011,750
236家lgiris Wilno0,7251,7501,1001,1501,1005,8254,125
237Dundalk FC0,2000,0500,9001,1403,5255,8156,575
238Heart of Midlothian FC2,3600,6500,8000,6001,3755,78518,925
239The New Saints FC1,1001,1501,0251,3001,2005,7753,875
240FK Ventspils1,2501,3251,0501,3250,7755,7256,125
241Odds BK0,9800,5200,4402,9500,7755,66518,325
242Kajrat A軛aty0,2750,6251,1752,4251,0505,55015,250
243NK Osijek1,3750,8751,3750,9001,0255,55025,250
244Dinamo Tbilisi0,3001,8751,2500,3751,7255,5256,375
245Dila Gori1,8001,8750,2501,1250,4755,5256,375
246FK Mi雟k0,9001,8501,1001,0250,6005,47519,875
247BK H踄ken1,0251,6400,7800,9501,0505,44519,725
248CSMS Iași1,3601,3751,0250,4501,1605,37024,350
249FC Botoșani1,3601,3751,0250,9500,6605,37024,350
250FK Sarajevo1,2500,8001,8501,3000,1005,3006,500
251Torpiedo 皋dzino0,9000,3501,1001,2751,6005,22519,875
252AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou1,8001,0500,6600,6001,1005,21018,550
253Århus GF1,1600,7600,5801,1001,6005,20023,500
254KR (Reykjav璭)1,2501,0001,5000,7250,7005,1758,375
255FK Vardar (Skopje)1,2501,1000,2251,3001,2505,1255,625
256Football 1991 Dudelange1,7750,5501,1000,4001,1504,9754,875
257FK Homel1,9000,3501,1001,0250,6004,97519,875
258Zag喚bie Lubin0,5000,6250,9501,1001,7754,95019,750
259Piast Gliwice0,5001,1250,9501,1001,2754,95019,750
260IFK Norrk鞿ing1,0250,6400,7800,9501,5504,94519,725
261IF Brommapojkarna1,0250,6401,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
262Gefle IF1,0251,6400,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
263Kalmar FF2,0250,6400,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
264Milsami Orhei0,9501,6750,3501,7500,1754,9009,500
265Hapoel Ramat Gan0,6502,1500,2750,4501,3504,87519,375
266Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw1,6501,1500,2750,4501,3504,87519,375
267JK Nõmme Kalju0,3251,7000,8000,7001,2754,8005,250
268NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)1,2501,3000,8501,3000,1004,8006,500
269Hibernian FC0,8601,1500,8000,6001,3754,78518,925
270Dundee United FC1,8600,6500,8000,6000,8754,78518,925
271Erm疄 Arad甑pou0,8000,5501,6600,6001,1004,71018,550
272Beroje Stara Zagora0,1501,6250,8500,7001,3504,67515,875
273Botew P這wdiw0,1502,1251,3500,2000,8504,67515,875
274Aalesunds FK1,9800,5200,4401,4500,2754,66518,325
275NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,1501,0250,8000,2001,4504,62513,125
276FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,6000,5001,0501,3501,0754,57515,375
277FK Kuk褭i0,1501,9000,4251,4250,6754,5756,625
278Valletta FC1,1750,6751,0250,4251,2504,5504,000
279Xəzər-Lənkəran1,1001,0000,7250,8750,8504,55017,750
280Nieman Grodno0,9000,3501,6001,0250,6004,47519,875
281Naftan Nowopo這ck1,4000,3501,1001,0250,6004,47519,875
282FC Vaduz0,0000,4501,0002,0001,0004,45011,000
283Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,5000,6250,9501,6000,7754,45019,750
284Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,5000,6251,4501,1000,7754,45019,750
285Lewski Sofia0,6501,3750,8500,2001,3504,42515,875
286Zimbru Chișin綦0,9500,6751,8500,2500,6754,4009,500
287Maccabi Natanja1,1501,1500,2750,4501,3504,37519,375
288FK Jagodina0,8501,0001,0500,8500,5754,32515,375
289St Patrick's Athletic FC1,2000,3001,4000,3901,0254,3156,575
290Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,8600,6500,8001,1000,8754,28518,925
291Cracovia0,5000,6250,9501,1001,0254,20019,750
292CSKA Sofia0,6501,1251,3500,2000,8504,17515,875
293Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,2500,5002,0001,2250,2004,1758,375
294Stabæk IF1,2300,5200,4401,4500,5254,16518,325
295FK Haugesund0,9800,5200,9401,4500,2754,16518,325
296IL Hødd0,9801,0200,4401,4500,2754,16518,325
297NK Dom靠le0,6500,7750,8000,4501,4504,12513,125
298ND Mura 05 (Murska Sobota)2,1500,5250,8000,2000,4504,12513,125
299Kəpəz Gəncə0,6000,5000,7250,8751,3504,05017,750
300H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)0,2500,8001,3500,5501,1004,0506,500
301Ordabasy Szymkent0,7750,6250,6751,1750,8004,05015,250
302FC Levadia Tallin0,5750,7001,3000,7000,7754,0505,250
303Liteks υwecz0,1501,1251,3500,4500,8503,92515,875
304Ferencv嫫osi TC0,6000,1750,9250,8251,3753,9009,500
305Crusaders FC0,4500,4250,7751,1501,1003,9004,500
306FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)0,2500,1001,2251,8000,5003,8755,625
307Birkirkara FC0,4251,1750,2750,6751,2503,8004,000
308FK Bakı0,8500,5000,7250,8750,8503,80017,750
309Szirak Giumri0,6751,2250,3250,8250,7253,7755,125
310Czerno More Warna0,1501,1250,8500,7000,8503,67515,875
311υkomotiw P這wdiw0,6501,1250,8500,2000,8503,67515,875
312Cliftonville F&AC0,4501,1751,2750,1500,6003,6504,500
313Dacia Chișin綦0,9501,1750,3500,7500,4253,6509,500
314Linfield FC1,2000,6750,7750,6500,3503,6504,500
315FC Koper0,6500,5251,3000,7000,4503,62513,125
316Ekranas Poniewie1,7251,2500,3500,1500,1003,5754,125
317FK Mladost (Podgorica)0,2751,2500,1500,7001,1753,5505,250
318Irtysz Paw這dar0,2751,1250,6750,9250,5503,55015,250
319NK 姆roki Brijeg0,7501,3000,8500,3000,3503,5506,500
320CS Fola Esch0,2751,3000,3501,1500,4003,4754,875
321FC Differdange 030,7751,3000,3500,6500,4003,4754,875
322S豉wija Sofia0,1501,1250,8500,2001,1003,42515,875
323Gy鰎i ETO FC0,6001,1750,9250,3250,3753,4009,500
324FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)0,5000,1000,4750,5501,7503,3755,625
325ND Gorica0,6500,5251,3000,2000,7003,37513,125
326NK Celje0,9000,7750,8000,4500,4503,37513,125
327FK Senica0,8000,8250,5500,7500,4253,35011,750
328Sligo Rovers FC0,7001,0500,9000,1400,5253,3156,575
329FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,2750,2500,6500,4500,6753,3005,250
330疾tysu Ta責ykorgan0,5250,6250,6750,9250,5503,30015,250
331FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)0,2751,2501,1500,4500,1753,3005,250
332Pjunik Erewan0,4250,7250,3251,3250,4753,2755,125
333Partizani Tirana0,1500,4000,1750,6751,6753,0756,625
334Shamrock Rovers FC1,2000,0500,4000,6400,7753,0656,575
335FC Flora Tallin1,0750,4500,3000,4500,7753,0505,250
336FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,5250,7500,1501,2000,4253,0505,250
337Czichura Saczchere0,3000,8751,2500,1250,4753,0256,375
338Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,0000,5501,1501,3003,0002,500
339FK Jelgava0,2500,3250,3000,8251,2752,9756,125
340V璭ingur0,3500,6751,2750,3250,3252,9503,500
341Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,2501,5000,5000,2250,4502,9258,375
342MTK Budapeszt0,8500,1750,4250,5750,8752,9009,500
343Di鏀gy鰎i VTK0,6000,1751,4250,3250,3752,9009,500
344Budapesti Honv嶮 SE1,1000,6750,4250,3250,3752,9009,500
345NK Rudar (Velenje)0,6500,5251,0500,2000,4502,87513,125
346FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,7500,3501,2250,3000,2502,8755,625
347FC VSS Ko隘ce0,3000,3251,0500,7500,4252,85011,750
348Hibernians FC0,4250,4250,2751,1750,5002,8004,000
349Sein鄠oen JK0,4000,1000,4800,4501,3502,7807,650
350FC Zestaponi1,3000,3750,7500,1250,2252,7756,375
351FC Santa Coloma0,2500,3161,1000,5330,5332,7331,165
352Skonto Ryga0,7500,8250,0500,8250,2752,7256,125
353Daugava Daugavpils0,5001,3250,3000,3250,2752,7256,125
354Spartak Myjava0,3000,3250,5500,7500,6752,60011,750
355Cork City FC0,2000,0500,4000,3901,5252,5656,575
356FK Zeta (Golubovci)1,7750,2500,1500,2000,1752,5505,250
357Rovaniemen Palloseura0,4000,1000,9800,2000,8502,5307,650
358Myllykosken Pallo-470,9000,1000,9800,2000,3502,5307,650
359Kuopion Palloseura1,4000,1000,4800,2000,3502,5307,650
360Alaszkert Erewan0,1750,2250,0750,8251,2252,5255,125
361B36 T鏎shavn0,6000,1750,5250,5750,5752,4503,500
362USV Eschen/Mauren0,2500,2000,5001,0000,5002,45011,000
363HB T鏎shavn0,1000,4251,2750,3250,3252,4503,500
364沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,5001,0000,5000,2250,2002,4258,375
365FC Tiraspol0,4500,9250,6000,2500,1752,4009,500
366KF La蓾0,1500,6500,6750,6750,1752,3256,625
367Derry City FC0,2000,5500,9000,1400,5252,3156,575
368FC Honka0,4000,6000,7300,2000,3502,2807,650
369FC Inter Turku0,9000,3500,4800,2000,3502,2807,650
370Ulisses Erewan1,1750,2250,0750,5750,2252,2755,125
371FK Liepāja0,2500,3250,0500,3251,2752,2256,125
372AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,5250,8000,3500,1500,4002,2254,875
373Þ鏎 (Akureyri)0,7500,5000,5000,2250,2002,1758,375
374Zaria B緄ți0,4500,6750,3500,2500,4252,1509,500
375Saxan Cead褳-Lunga0,4500,6750,3500,5000,1752,1509,500
376Veris Chișin綦0,4500,6750,6000,2500,1752,1509,500
377Teuta Durr褭0,4000,6500,1750,4250,4252,0756,625
378Flamurtari Vlor0,4000,4000,6750,4250,1752,0756,625
379FK elik (Nik隘)0,7750,5000,4000,2000,1752,0505,250
380IFK Mariehamn0,4000,3500,4800,2000,6002,0307,650
381Vaasan Palloseura0,4000,1000,7300,4500,3502,0307,650
382Jyv酲kyl鄚 JK0,9000,1000,4800,2000,3502,0307,650
383Spartaks Jūrmala0,2500,3250,0500,8250,5251,9756,125
384Metalurgs Lipawa0,7500,5750,0500,3250,2751,9756,125
385EB/Streymur0,3501,1750,2750,0750,0751,9503,500
386Valur (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,5000,2250,4501,9258,375
387V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,5000,4750,2001,9258,375
388Fram (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,7500,2250,2001,9258,375
389FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,7500,1000,2250,5500,2501,8755,625
390FK Turnovo0,2500,6000,4750,3000,2501,8755,625
391Atlantas K豉jpeda0,2250,2500,6000,4000,3501,8254,125
392Sūduva Marijampolė0,7250,5000,1000,1500,3501,8254,125
393KF Tirana0,6500,4000,1750,4250,1751,8256,625
394University College Dublin AFC0,2000,0500,4000,6400,5251,8156,575
395JK Sillam輑 Kalev0,0750,2000,8000,4500,2751,8005,250
396FC Lahti0,4000,1000,4800,4500,3501,7807,650
397Turun Palloseura0,4000,3500,4800,2000,3501,7807,650
398Bananc Erewan0,1750,2250,5750,3250,4751,7755,125
399Gandzasar Kapan0,6750,4750,0750,3250,2251,7755,125
400Torpedo Kutaisi0,5500,6250,2500,1250,2251,7756,375
401FC Rustawi0,8000,3750,2500,1250,2251,7756,375
402FC Lusitanos0,5000,5660,1000,2830,2831,7331,165
403Glenavon F&AC0,2000,1750,5250,4000,3501,6504,500
404Trakų FK0,2250,2500,1000,6500,3501,5754,125
405SP Tre Penne0,5000,5660,0000,0000,5001,5660,333
406SP La Fiorita0,2500,3160,5000,2500,2501,5660,333
407Drogheda United FC0,2000,3000,4000,1400,5251,5656,575
408Bohemian FC0,4500,0500,4000,1400,5251,5656,575
409FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,2500,3000,3500,3000,3501,5506,500
410FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,2500,3000,3500,3000,3501,5506,500
411JK Trans Narva0,3250,4500,3000,2000,2751,5505,250
412FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,2500,3000,3500,5500,1001,5506,500
413FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,5000,3000,3500,3000,1001,5506,500
414FC Samtredia0,3000,3750,2500,1250,4751,5256,375
415Bala Town FC0,1000,4000,0250,5500,4501,5253,875
416Dinamo Batumi0,3000,3750,2500,3750,2251,5256,375
417FC Cchinwali0,3000,3750,2500,3750,2251,5256,375
418Mika Erewan0,1750,4750,3250,3250,2251,5255,125
419Sioni Bolnisi0,3000,3750,5000,1250,2251,5256,375
420Airbus UK Broughton FC0,1000,4000,2750,5500,2001,5253,875
421College Europa FC0,0000,0000,3000,4000,8001,5002,500
422Daugava Ryga0,2500,3250,3000,3250,2751,4756,125
423NS Runav璭0,3500,1750,2750,3250,3251,4503,500
424Glentoran FC0,2000,4250,2750,4000,1001,4004,500
425Portadown F&AC0,7000,1750,2750,1500,1001,4004,500
426FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,2500,1000,2250,3000,5001,3755,625
427FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,2500,3500,2250,3000,2501,3755,625
428Kruoja Pakruojis0,2250,5000,1000,4000,1001,3254,125
429FC Infonet Tallin0,0750,2000,3000,2000,5251,3005,250
430Balzan FC0,1750,1750,0250,4250,5001,3004,000
431FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,2750,2500,1500,2000,4251,3005,250
432FC Santos Tartu0,0750,2000,5500,2000,2751,3005,250
433Sliema Wanderers FC0,1750,4250,2750,1750,2501,3004,000
434FK Lov熰n (Cetinje)0,2750,2500,4000,2000,1751,3005,250
435Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,1000,1500,0250,3000,7001,2753,875
436Newtown AFC0,1000,1500,0250,8000,2001,2753,875
437Bangor City FC0,3500,1500,2750,3000,2001,2753,875
438Prestatyn Town FC0,1000,6500,0250,3000,2001,2753,875
439UE Santa Coloma0,2500,3160,3500,0330,2831,2331,165
440FC Progrès Niedercorn0,2750,3000,1000,4000,1501,2254,875
441CS Grevenmacher0,5250,3000,1000,1500,1501,2254,875
442泞 Fuglafjørður0,1000,4250,5250,0750,0751,2003,500
443Banga Garg鞏ai0,2250,2500,3500,1500,1001,0754,125
444FC 姆auliai0,4750,2500,1000,1500,1001,0754,125
445SS Folgore0,0000,0660,2500,5000,2501,0660,333
446Floriana FC0,4250,1750,0250,1750,2501,0504,000
447Llandudno FC0,1000,1500,0250,3000,4501,0253,875
448Aberystwyth Town FC0,1000,1500,2750,3000,2001,0253,875
449Cefn Druids AFC0,3500,1500,0250,3000,2001,0253,875
450Llanelli AFC0,3500,1500,0250,3000,2001,0253,875
451SP Libertas0,2500,3160,2500,0000,0000,8160,333
452UE Sant Julià0,0000,0660,3500,2830,0330,7331,165
453AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,0660,0000,2500,0000,3160,333