Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2012/13 - 2016/17

Poz.KlubKraj 2012/20132013/20142014/20152015/20162016/2017Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF29,54239,60033,04237,78520,685160,65698,284
2FC Bayern Mnchen36,58529,94231,17132,28519,314149,29976,498
3FC Barcelona27,54228,60038,04230,78521,685146,65698,284
4Club Atl彋ico de Madrid13,54237,60026,04232,78521,685131,65698,284
5Juventus FC25,88325,83332,80020,30021,183125,99969,998
6Paris Saint-Germain FC27,35026,70023,18326,21620,150123,59952,999
7BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)33,58524,94221,17120,28521,314121,29976,498
8SL e Benfica28,35030,9839,81624,10016,550109,79948,999
9Sevilla FC3,54226,60032,04227,78519,685109,65698,284
10Chelsea FC30,28528,35723,71420,8502,271105,47872,391
11Arsenal FC21,28521,35722,71417,85021,271104,47872,391
12FC Porto22,35017,98326,81613,10018,55098,79948,999
13Manchester City FC10,28522,35717,71428,85018,27197,47872,391
14TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen12,58518,94221,17117,28519,31489,29976,498
15FC Schalke 0422,58518,94220,17114,28512,31488,29976,498
16SSC Napoli8,88318,83325,80015,30019,18387,99969,998
17Szachtar Donieck18,90012,56619,00021,96013,02085,44642,233
18Zienit Sankt Petersburg14,95018,08318,93321,30011,48084,74648,732
19Manchester United FC21,28526,3572,71415,85010,27176,47872,391
20Tottenham Hotspur FC19,28518,35711,71414,85011,27175,47872,391
21València CF22,54226,6004,04218,7852,68574,65698,284
22FC Basel 189317,67520,44016,38013,0606,86074,41532,075
23Dynamo Kij闚10,9009,56618,00019,9609,02067,44642,233
24ACF Fiorentina2,88317,83323,80010,30011,18365,99969,998
25Villarreal CF3,5424,60016,04227,7859,68561,65698,284
26Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)10,88019,22012,24011,0806,96060,38026,900
27Galatasaray SK24,04016,3406,20010,3201,46058,36036,800
28Athletic Club de Bilbao7,5424,60014,04221,7859,68557,65698,284
29Olympique Lyonnais14,35016,7003,6839,21612,15056,09952,999
30SS Lazio20,88312,8333,80016,3002,18355,99969,998
31Liverpool FC12,2853,35712,71424,8502,27155,47872,391
32VfL Wolfsburg3,5852,94219,17127,2852,31455,29976,498
33AFC Ajax9,84211,18315,2167,15011,34054,73228,663
34AS Monaco FC2,3501,70023,1837,21619,15053,59952,999
35Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk12,90011,56621,0006,9601,02053,44642,233
36Fenerbah蔒 SK24,0401,3401,20013,32010,46050,36036,800
37RSC Anderlecht9,3006,28011,92012,4809,70049,68038,400
38VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 190012,5852,94212,17111,28510,31449,29976,498
39AS Roma2,8832,83315,80016,30011,18348,99969,998
40AC Sparta Praga9,7002,1007,77518,4609,06047,09532,975
41AC Milan19,88318,8333,8002,3002,18346,99969,998
42PSV Eindhoven5,8426,1837,21619,1507,34045,73228,663
43FC Internazionale Milano16,8832,83315,8002,3006,18343,99969,998
44Rubin Kaza19,95013,0831,9337,3001,48043,74648,732
45Celtic FC16,8606,6507,8003,6007,87542,78518,925
46M嫮aga CF25,5424,6004,0424,7852,68541,65698,284
47FC Viktoria Plze15,70012,6001,7754,4606,06040,59532,975
48FC Salzburg1,45018,56011,8252,2606,47540,57025,350
49CSKA Moskwa3,4508,0839,9339,3008,48039,24648,732
50Club Brugge KV4,3002,28020,9205,4805,70038,68038,400
51SC Braga8,3503,4831,81617,1006,55037,29948,999
52Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)6,3501,98311,8169,1007,55036,79948,999
53KRC Genk11,30012,2801,9201,4809,70036,68038,400
54Be槐kta JK2,0401,34012,2008,32011,46035,36036,800
55Steaua Bukareszt13,3608,3756,0251,9505,62035,33024,150
56AS Saint-尒ienne Loire2,3503,2007,18311,21611,15035,09952,999
57PA粊2,38010,2206,2407,0807,96033,88026,900
58ㄆdogorec Razgrad1,15015,1257,8501,2007,80033,12515,625
59Levante UD16,5424,6004,0424,7852,68532,65698,284
60FC København6,6607,7603,5802,10012,45032,55022,750
61Leicester City FC3,2853,3572,7142,85020,27132,47872,391
62AZ (Alkmaar)2,34217,1831,2164,1507,34032,23228,663
63Real Betis Balompi3,54216,6004,0424,7852,68531,65698,284
64An篡 Machaczka豉12,95012,0831,9332,3001,48030,74648,732
65KAA Gent2,3001,2801,92017,4807,70030,68038,400
66Newcastle United FC18,2853,3572,7142,8502,27129,47872,391
67BATE Borys闚9,9001,3507,1009,0252,10029,47519,875
68BSC Young Boys Berno8,6751,4409,3802,5606,86028,91532,075
69FK Krasnodar1,9502,0836,93311,3006,48028,74648,732
70FC Girondins de Bordeaux14,3503,7002,1836,2162,15028,59952,999
71SK Rapid Wiede2,4506,5602,32510,7606,47528,57025,350
72Everton FC3,2853,35716,7142,8502,27128,47872,391
73Olympique de Marseille6,3505,7002,18311,2162,15027,59952,999
74Legia Warszawa2,0002,62510,9504,1007,72527,40019,500
75Eintracht Frankfurt3,58514,9423,1713,2852,31427,29976,498
76Dinamo Moskwa3,4502,08317,9332,3001,48027,24648,732
77Torino FC2,8832,83316,8002,3002,18326,99969,998
78Trabzonspor Kulb3,54011,3408,2002,3201,46026,86036,800
79RC Celta de Vigo3,5424,6004,0424,7859,68526,65698,284
80Real Sociedad de Ftbol3,5429,6005,5424,7852,68526,15698,284
81GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)5,8752,8755,3756,9005,02526,05025,250
82VfB Stuttgart 189312,5854,4423,1713,2852,31425,79976,498
83Hannover 9613,5852,9423,1713,2852,31425,29976,498
84FC Slovan Liberec3,2009,6001,7756,4604,06025,09532,975
85AP笊L (Nikozja)2,3004,5505,6602,6009,00024,11018,050
86Maccabi Tel Awiw0,65010,1501,7754,4506,35023,37519,375
871.FSV Mainz 053,5852,9424,1713,2859,31423,29976,498
88Feyenoord Rotterdam2,3422,68310,2161,1506,34022,73228,663
89FC Augsburg3,5852,9423,17110,2852,31422,29976,498
90Southampton FC3,2853,3572,7144,3508,27121,97872,391
91LOSC Lille8,3501,7006,1832,2163,15021,59952,999
92Swansea City AFC3,28510,3572,7142,8502,27121,47872,391
93NK Maribor3,6506,5257,8001,2001,95021,12513,125
94Metalist Chark闚11,9001,5664,0001,9601,02020,44642,233
95SC Freiburg3,5857,9423,1713,2852,31420,29976,498
96υkomotiw Moskwa1,9502,0833,43311,3001,48020,24648,732
97Royal Standard de Liège1,3003,2804,9202,9807,70020,18038,400
98Molde FK4,9802,0201,44011,4500,27520,16518,325
99En Avant Guingamp2,3501,70011,1832,2162,15019,59952,999
100FK Rostow1,9502,0833,4332,3009,48019,24648,732
101Udinese Calcio5,8834,3333,8002,3002,18318,49969,998
102Wigan Athletic FC3,2857,3572,7142,8502,27118,47872,391
103FC Zrich1,6752,4406,3802,0605,86018,41532,075
104Spartak Moskwa7,9503,5831,9332,3002,48018,24648,732
105Qarabağ Ağdam0,6002,0005,7253,8755,85018,05017,750
106US Sassuolo Calcio2,8832,8333,8002,3006,18317,99969,998
107Czornomore Odessa1,9009,5663,0001,9601,02017,44642,233
108FK Austria Wiede0,4509,5600,8250,7605,47517,07025,350
109West Ham United FC3,2853,3572,7143,8503,77116,97872,391
110Malm FF1,0251,6406,7806,9500,55016,94519,725
111Astra Giurgiu1,3602,8754,0251,9506,62016,83024,150
112CFR Cluj12,3601,3752,0250,4500,62016,83024,150
113FK Astana (2)0,2750,8752,1758,9254,55016,80015,250
114GD Estoril-Praia2,3504,9835,8162,1001,55016,79948,999
115Montpellier-H廨ault SC8,3501,7002,1832,2162,15016,59952,999
116Hertha BSC Berlin3,5852,9423,1713,2853,31416,29976,498
117KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen2,8001,2808,9201,4801,70016,18038,400
118OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur2,3503,2002,1832,2166,15016,09952,999
119FK Partizan (Belgrad)3,6002,0002,5506,8501,07516,07515,375
120FC Midtjylland2,1600,7602,0808,1002,95016,05022,750
121Hull City AFC3,2853,3574,2142,8502,27115,97872,391
122HNK Rijeka0,8754,8756,3751,4002,02515,55025,250
123AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis1,8802,2206,2404,0800,96015,38026,900
124UC Sampdoria2,8832,8333,8003,3002,18314,99969,998
125Panathinaïk鏀 A4,8801,2203,2402,5802,96014,88026,900
126Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães2,3505,9831,8163,1001,55014,79948,999
127CS Mar癃imo7,3501,9831,8162,1001,55014,79948,999
128Kuba Krasnodar1,9507,0831,9332,3001,48014,74648,732
129Esbjerg fB0,6609,7601,5801,1001,45014,55022,750
130FC Sion1,6751,4401,3809,0600,86014,41532,075
131Osmanlıspor FK2,0401,3401,2001,3208,46014,36036,800
132Rio Ave FC2,3501,9834,8162,1002,55013,79948,999
133CF "Os Belenenses"2,3501,9831,8166,1001,55013,79948,999
134Associaão Acad幦ica de Coimbra6,3501,9831,8162,1001,55013,79948,999
135SV Zulte Waregem1,3006,2802,9201,4801,70013,68038,400
136Zoria ㄆga雟k1,9001,5663,5003,4603,02013,44642,233
137FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira2,3504,9831,8162,1001,55012,79948,999
138Rosenborg BK4,9801,0201,4403,4501,77512,66518,325
139HNK Hajduk (Split)1,8751,8752,8752,4002,52511,55025,250
140FC Arouca2,3501,9831,8162,1003,05011,29948,999
141CD Nacional (Funchal)2,3501,9833,3162,1001,55011,29948,999
142FC Twente4,8421,1832,7161,1501,34011,23228,663
143Sheriff Tiraspol1,9505,6751,8500,5001,17511,1509,500
144Ålborg Boldspilklub0,6601,2606,5801,1001,45011,05022,750
145FC Nordsjælland5,6602,2600,5801,1001,45011,05022,750
146Dinamo Mi雟k0,9001,3504,1003,0251,60010,97519,875
147Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,6752,9402,8801,0602,36010,91532,075
148Lech Pozna1,5001,6251,9505,1000,72510,90019,500
149APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮2,3802,7202,2402,5800,96010,88026,900
150Hapoel Beer Szewa0,6501,1500,7750,9507,35010,87519,375
151Ap鏊lon FC0,8003,5502,6601,6002,00010,61018,050
152HJK1,9001,1004,4801,7001,35010,5307,650
153Worsk豉 Po速awa1,9001,5662,0002,9602,02010,44642,233
154Meta逝rh Donieck2,9002,5662,0001,9601,02010,44642,233
155IF Elfsborg2,0253,6402,2801,9500,55010,44519,725
156FC Sankt Gallen1,6755,4401,3801,0600,86010,41532,075
157Bursaspor Kulb3,5402,3401,7001,3201,46010,36036,800
158FK Mlad Boleslav2,7001,6001,7751,9602,06010,09532,975
159AIK (Solna)4,0250,6401,7801,9501,5509,94519,725
160FC Thun 18981,6753,4401,3802,5600,8609,91532,075
161İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK2,0401,3401,2002,3202,9609,86036,800
162Neftı Baku3,6001,5002,2251,1251,3509,80017,750
163FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,7003,1000,7752,9601,0609,59532,975
164FK O貫ksandrija1,9001,5662,0001,9602,0209,44642,233
165Arsena Kij闚2,9001,5662,0001,9601,0209,44642,233
166FC Luzern3,1751,4401,8801,0601,8609,41532,075
167Konyaspor Kulb2,0401,3401,2001,3203,4609,36036,800
168FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,6002,0001,0502,3502,0759,07515,375
169Kardemir D Karabkspor2,0401,3402,7001,3201,4608,86036,800
170SBV Vitesse1,8422,1831,2162,1501,3408,73228,663
171Royal Charleroi SC1,3001,2801,9202,4801,7008,68038,400
172Videoton FC Feh廨v嫫4,6000,4250,4251,8251,3758,6509,500
173Brøndbyernes IF0,6600,7601,5802,6002,9508,55022,750
174Maccabi Hajfa0,6505,1500,2750,4501,8508,37519,375
175Hapoel Tel Awiw3,6502,1500,7750,4501,3508,37519,375
176Eski榷hirspor Kulb3,0401,3401,2001,3201,4608,36036,800
177FC Groningen0,8421,1831,7163,1501,3408,23228,663
178AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s1,8001,0502,1601,6001,5008,11018,050
179A彳 (Limassol)3,8000,5502,1600,6001,0008,11018,050
180SK Slavia Praga1,7001,6000,7751,4602,5608,09532,975
181IFK G飆eborg1,0251,1401,7801,9502,0507,94519,725
182Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona2,6501,1501,2751,4501,3507,87519,375
183Pandurii T漷gu Jiu1,3603,3751,0250,4501,6207,83024,150
184Petrolul Ploiești1,3602,8752,5250,4500,6207,83024,150
185Qəbələ FK0,6000,5000,9752,8752,8507,80017,750
186Tromsø IL2,4802,5200,9401,4500,2757,66518,325
187NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,8751,3751,3751,4002,5257,55025,250
188FK Aktobie1,2752,1252,1751,1750,8007,55015,250
189Szachtior Soligorsk1,4000,8502,6001,5251,1007,47519,875
190Servette FC Genewa2,6751,4401,3801,0600,8607,41532,075
191奸御k Wroc豉w2,0002,1250,9501,6000,7257,40019,500
192呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa0,8001,3252,5501,7500,9257,35011,750
193FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)2,1001,5000,5501,1002,0757,32515,375
194PEC Zwolle0,8421,1832,7161,1501,3407,23228,663
195sc Heerenveen2,3421,1831,2161,1501,3407,23228,663
196Strømsgodset IF0,9801,5201,4402,4500,7757,16518,325
197FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling1,4501,5600,8250,7602,4757,07025,350
198Szachtior Karaganda1,2752,6251,6750,9250,5507,05015,250
199Helsingborgs IF4,0250,6400,7800,9500,5506,94519,725
200Debreceni VSC2,1000,6751,9251,3250,8756,9009,500
201AS Tren鴈n0,3001,3251,5501,7501,9256,85011,750
202FC Spartak Trnava1,3000,3252,0501,7501,4256,85011,750
203Sk螚derbeu Kor賨1,1501,9001,1752,4250,1756,8256,625
204Aberdeen FC0,8600,6501,8001,6001,8756,78518,925
205Motherwell FC2,3601,6501,3000,6000,8756,78518,925
206Heracles Almelo0,8421,1831,2161,1502,3406,73228,663
207SC Rheindorf Altach0,4501,5600,8252,2601,4756,57025,350
208SK Sturm Graz0,4502,0600,8251,7601,4756,57025,350
209SK Austria K酺nten0,4503,0600,8250,7601,4756,57025,350
210RNK Split0,8750,8752,8750,9001,0256,55025,250
211Saint Johnstone FC1,3601,6501,8000,8500,8756,53518,925
212Ruch Chorz闚1,5000,6252,4501,1000,7256,40019,500
213A屮 (Ateny)0,8801,2201,2401,0801,9606,38026,900
214PAS Gi嫕nina0,8801,2201,2401,0801,9606,38026,900
215A X嫕thi0,8802,2201,2401,0800,9606,38026,900
216Dinamo Bukareszt2,8601,3751,0250,4500,6206,33024,150
217FC Vaslui2,8601,3751,0250,4500,6206,33024,150
218FC Utrecht0,8421,6831,2161,1501,3406,23228,663
219FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)0,7502,0001,5000,7251,2006,1758,375
220A屮 (Larnaka)0,8000,5500,6601,6002,5006,11018,050
221Wolfsberger AC0,4501,5600,8251,7601,4756,07025,350
222SK Nieder飉terreich Sankt P闤ten0,4501,5601,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
223SV Gr鐰ig0,4501,5601,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
224SV Ried 19121,4501,5600,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
225SønderjyskE0,6600,7600,5801,1002,9506,05022,750
226Randers FC0,6601,7600,5801,6001,4506,05022,750
227AC Horsens2,1600,7600,5801,1001,4506,05022,750
228NK Slaven (Koprivnica)1,8750,8751,3750,9001,0256,05025,250
229İnter Baku1,1001,0001,2251,8750,8506,05017,750
230DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,8421,1831,2161,4001,3405,98228,663
231Beitar Jerozolima0,6501,1500,2750,9502,8505,87519,375
232M呱 展lina1,3001,3250,5502,2500,4255,85011,750
233Viitorul Constanța1,3601,3751,0250,4501,6205,83024,150
234ASA T漷gu Mureș1,3601,3751,0251,4500,6205,83024,150
235Rapid Bukareszt2,3601,3751,0250,4500,6205,83024,150
236家lgiris Wilno0,7251,7501,1001,1501,1005,8254,125
237Dundalk FC0,2000,0500,9001,1403,5255,8156,575
238Heart of Midlothian FC2,3600,6500,8000,6001,3755,78518,925
239The New Saints FC1,1001,1501,0251,3001,2005,7753,875
240FK Ventspils1,2501,3251,0501,3250,7755,7256,125
241Odds BK0,9800,5200,4402,9500,7755,66518,325
242Kajrat A軛aty0,2750,6251,1752,4251,0505,55015,250
243NK Osijek1,3750,8751,3750,9001,0255,55025,250
244Dinamo Tbilisi0,3001,8751,2500,3751,7255,5256,375
245Dila Gori1,8001,8750,2501,1250,4755,5256,375
246FK Mi雟k0,9001,8501,1001,0250,6005,47519,875
247BK H踄ken1,0251,6400,7800,9501,0505,44519,725
248CSMS Iași1,3601,3751,0250,4501,1205,33024,150
249FC Botoșani1,3601,3751,0250,9500,6205,33024,150
250FK Sarajevo1,2500,8001,8501,3000,1005,3006,500
251Torpiedo 皋dzino0,9000,3501,1001,2751,6005,22519,875
252KR (Reykjav璭)1,2501,0001,5000,7250,7005,1758,375
253FK Vardar (Skopje)1,2501,1000,2251,3001,2505,1255,625
254AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou1,8001,0500,6600,6001,0005,11018,050
255Århus GF1,1600,7600,5801,1001,4505,05022,750
256Football 1991 Dudelange1,7750,5501,1000,4001,1504,9754,875
257FK Homel1,9000,3501,1001,0250,6004,97519,875
258IFK Norrk鞿ing1,0250,6400,7800,9501,5504,94519,725
259IF Brommapojkarna1,0250,6401,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
260Gefle IF1,0251,6400,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
261Kalmar FF2,0250,6400,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
262Zag喚bie Lubin0,5000,6250,9501,1001,7254,90019,500
263Piast Gliwice0,5001,1250,9501,1001,2254,90019,500
264Milsami Orhei0,9501,6750,3501,7500,1754,9009,500
265Hapoel Ramat Gan0,6502,1500,2750,4501,3504,87519,375
266Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw1,6501,1500,2750,4501,3504,87519,375
267JK Nõmme Kalju0,3251,7000,8000,7001,2754,8005,250
268NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)1,2501,3000,8501,3000,1004,8006,500
269Hibernian FC0,8601,1500,8000,6001,3754,78518,925
270Dundee United FC1,8600,6500,8000,6000,8754,78518,925
271Aalesunds FK1,9800,5200,4401,4500,2754,66518,325
272NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,1501,0250,8000,2001,4504,62513,125
273Beroje Stara Zagora0,1501,6250,8500,7001,3004,62515,625
274Botew P這wdiw0,1502,1251,3500,2000,8004,62515,625
275Erm疄 Arad甑pou0,8000,5501,6600,6001,0004,61018,050
276FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,6000,5001,0501,3501,0754,57515,375
277FK Kuk褭i0,1501,9000,4251,4250,6754,5756,625
278Valletta FC1,1750,6751,0250,4251,2504,5504,000
279Xəzər-Lənkəran1,1001,0000,7250,8750,8504,55017,750
280Nieman Grodno0,9000,3501,6001,0250,6004,47519,875
281Naftan Nowopo這ck1,4000,3501,1001,0250,6004,47519,875
282FC Vaduz0,0000,4501,0002,0001,0004,45011,000
283Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,5000,6250,9501,6000,7254,40019,500
284Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,5000,6251,4501,1000,7254,40019,500
285Zimbru Chișin綦0,9500,6751,8500,2500,6754,4009,500
286Maccabi Natanja1,1501,1500,2750,4501,3504,37519,375
287Lewski Sofia0,6501,3750,8500,2001,3004,37515,625
288FK Jagodina0,8501,0001,0500,8500,5754,32515,375
289St Patrick's Athletic FC1,2000,3001,4000,3901,0254,3156,575
290Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,8600,6500,8001,1000,8754,28518,925
291Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,2500,5002,0001,2250,2004,1758,375
292Stabæk IF1,2300,5200,4401,4500,5254,16518,325
293FK Haugesund0,9800,5200,9401,4500,2754,16518,325
294IL Hødd0,9801,0200,4401,4500,2754,16518,325
295Cracovia0,5000,6250,9501,1000,9754,15019,500
296NK Dom靠le0,6500,7750,8000,4501,4504,12513,125
297CSKA Sofia0,6501,1251,3500,2000,8004,12515,625
298ND Mura 05 (Murska Sobota)2,1500,5250,8000,2000,4504,12513,125
299Kəpəz Gəncə0,6000,5000,7250,8751,3504,05017,750
300H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)0,2500,8001,3500,5501,1004,0506,500
301Ordabasy Szymkent0,7750,6250,6751,1750,8004,05015,250
302FC Levadia Tallin0,5750,7001,3000,7000,7754,0505,250
303Ferencv嫫osi TC0,6000,1750,9250,8251,3753,9009,500
304Crusaders FC0,4500,4250,7751,1501,1003,9004,500
305Liteks υwecz0,1501,1251,3500,4500,8003,87515,625
306FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)0,2500,1001,2251,8000,5003,8755,625
307Birkirkara FC0,4251,1750,2750,6751,2503,8004,000
308FK Bakı0,8500,5000,7250,8750,8503,80017,750
309Szirak Giumri0,6751,2250,3250,8250,7253,7755,125
310Cliftonville F&AC0,4501,1751,2750,1500,6003,6504,500
311Dacia Chișin綦0,9501,1750,3500,7500,4253,6509,500
312Linfield FC1,2000,6750,7750,6500,3503,6504,500
313Czerno More Warna0,1501,1250,8500,7000,8003,62515,625
314υkomotiw P這wdiw0,6501,1250,8500,2000,8003,62515,625
315FC Koper0,6500,5251,3000,7000,4503,62513,125
316Ekranas Poniewie1,7251,2500,3500,1500,1003,5754,125
317FK Mladost (Podgorica)0,2751,2500,1500,7001,1753,5505,250
318Irtysz Paw這dar0,2751,1250,6750,9250,5503,55015,250
319NK 姆roki Brijeg0,7501,3000,8500,3000,3503,5506,500
320CS Fola Esch0,2751,3000,3501,1500,4003,4754,875
321FC Differdange 030,7751,3000,3500,6500,4003,4754,875
322Gy鰎i ETO FC0,6001,1750,9250,3250,3753,4009,500
323FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)0,5000,1000,4750,5501,7503,3755,625
324S豉wija Sofia0,1501,1250,8500,2001,0503,37515,625
325ND Gorica0,6500,5251,3000,2000,7003,37513,125
326NK Celje0,9000,7750,8000,4500,4503,37513,125
327FK Senica0,8000,8250,5500,7500,4253,35011,750
328Sligo Rovers FC0,7001,0500,9000,1400,5253,3156,575
329FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,2750,2500,6500,4500,6753,3005,250
330疾tysu Ta責ykorgan0,5250,6250,6750,9250,5503,30015,250
331FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)0,2751,2501,1500,4500,1753,3005,250
332Pjunik Erewan0,4250,7250,3251,3250,4753,2755,125
333Partizani Tirana0,1500,4000,1750,6751,6753,0756,625
334Shamrock Rovers FC1,2000,0500,4000,6400,7753,0656,575
335FC Flora Tallin1,0750,4500,3000,4500,7753,0505,250
336FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,5250,7500,1501,2000,4253,0505,250
337Czichura Saczchere0,3000,8751,2500,1250,4753,0256,375
338Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,0000,5501,1501,3003,0002,500
339FK Jelgava0,2500,3250,3000,8251,2752,9756,125
340V璭ingur0,3500,6751,2750,3250,3252,9503,500
341Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,2501,5000,5000,2250,4502,9258,375
342MTK Budapeszt0,8500,1750,4250,5750,8752,9009,500
343Di鏀gy鰎i VTK0,6000,1751,4250,3250,3752,9009,500
344Budapesti Honv嶮 SE1,1000,6750,4250,3250,3752,9009,500
345NK Rudar (Velenje)0,6500,5251,0500,2000,4502,87513,125
346FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,7500,3501,2250,3000,2502,8755,625
347FC VSS Ko隘ce0,3000,3251,0500,7500,4252,85011,750
348Hibernians FC0,4250,4250,2751,1750,5002,8004,000
349Sein鄠oen JK0,4000,1000,4800,4501,3502,7807,650
350FC Zestaponi1,3000,3750,7500,1250,2252,7756,375
351FC Santa Coloma0,2500,3161,1000,5330,5332,7331,165
352Skonto Ryga0,7500,8250,0500,8250,2752,7256,125
353Daugava Daugavpils0,5001,3250,3000,3250,2752,7256,125
354Spartak Myjava0,3000,3250,5500,7500,6752,60011,750
355Cork City FC0,2000,0500,4000,3901,5252,5656,575
356FK Zeta (Golubovci)1,7750,2500,1500,2000,1752,5505,250
357Rovaniemen Palloseura0,4000,1000,9800,2000,8502,5307,650
358Myllykosken Pallo-470,9000,1000,9800,2000,3502,5307,650
359Kuopion Palloseura1,4000,1000,4800,2000,3502,5307,650
360Alaszkert Erewan0,1750,2250,0750,8251,2252,5255,125
361B36 T鏎shavn0,6000,1750,5250,5750,5752,4503,500
362USV Eschen/Mauren0,2500,2000,5001,0000,5002,45011,000
363HB T鏎shavn0,1000,4251,2750,3250,3252,4503,500
364沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,5001,0000,5000,2250,2002,4258,375
365FC Tiraspol0,4500,9250,6000,2500,1752,4009,500
366KF La蓾0,1500,6500,6750,6750,1752,3256,625
367Derry City FC0,2000,5500,9000,1400,5252,3156,575
368FC Honka0,4000,6000,7300,2000,3502,2807,650
369FC Inter Turku0,9000,3500,4800,2000,3502,2807,650
370Ulisses Erewan1,1750,2250,0750,5750,2252,2755,125
371FK Liepāja0,2500,3250,0500,3251,2752,2256,125
372AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,5250,8000,3500,1500,4002,2254,875
373Þ鏎 (Akureyri)0,7500,5000,5000,2250,2002,1758,375
374Zaria B緄ți0,4500,6750,3500,2500,4252,1509,500
375Saxan Cead褳-Lunga0,4500,6750,3500,5000,1752,1509,500
376Veris Chișin綦0,4500,6750,6000,2500,1752,1509,500
377Teuta Durr褭0,4000,6500,1750,4250,4252,0756,625
378Flamurtari Vlor0,4000,4000,6750,4250,1752,0756,625
379FK elik (Nik隘)0,7750,5000,4000,2000,1752,0505,250
380IFK Mariehamn0,4000,3500,4800,2000,6002,0307,650
381Vaasan Palloseura0,4000,1000,7300,4500,3502,0307,650
382Jyv酲kyl鄚 JK0,9000,1000,4800,2000,3502,0307,650
383Spartaks Jūrmala0,2500,3250,0500,8250,5251,9756,125
384Metalurgs Lipawa0,7500,5750,0500,3250,2751,9756,125
385EB/Streymur0,3501,1750,2750,0750,0751,9503,500
386Valur (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,5000,2250,4501,9258,375
387V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,5000,4750,2001,9258,375
388Fram (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,7500,2250,2001,9258,375
389FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,7500,1000,2250,5500,2501,8755,625
390FK Turnovo0,2500,6000,4750,3000,2501,8755,625
391Atlantas K豉jpeda0,2250,2500,6000,4000,3501,8254,125
392Sūduva Marijampolė0,7250,5000,1000,1500,3501,8254,125
393KF Tirana0,6500,4000,1750,4250,1751,8256,625
394University College Dublin AFC0,2000,0500,4000,6400,5251,8156,575
395JK Sillam輑 Kalev0,0750,2000,8000,4500,2751,8005,250
396FC Lahti0,4000,1000,4800,4500,3501,7807,650
397Turun Palloseura0,4000,3500,4800,2000,3501,7807,650
398Bananc Erewan0,1750,2250,5750,3250,4751,7755,125
399Gandzasar Kapan0,6750,4750,0750,3250,2251,7755,125
400Torpedo Kutaisi0,5500,6250,2500,1250,2251,7756,375
401FC Rustawi0,8000,3750,2500,1250,2251,7756,375
402FC Lusitanos0,5000,5660,1000,2830,2831,7331,165
403Glenavon F&AC0,2000,1750,5250,4000,3501,6504,500
404Trakų FK0,2250,2500,1000,6500,3501,5754,125
405SP Tre Penne0,5000,5660,0000,0000,5001,5660,333
406SP La Fiorita0,2500,3160,5000,2500,2501,5660,333
407Drogheda United FC0,2000,3000,4000,1400,5251,5656,575
408Bohemian FC0,4500,0500,4000,1400,5251,5656,575
409FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,2500,3000,3500,3000,3501,5506,500
410FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,2500,3000,3500,3000,3501,5506,500
411JK Trans Narva0,3250,4500,3000,2000,2751,5505,250
412FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,2500,3000,3500,5500,1001,5506,500
413FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,5000,3000,3500,3000,1001,5506,500
414FC Samtredia0,3000,3750,2500,1250,4751,5256,375
415Bala Town FC0,1000,4000,0250,5500,4501,5253,875
416Dinamo Batumi0,3000,3750,2500,3750,2251,5256,375
417FC Cchinwali0,3000,3750,2500,3750,2251,5256,375
418Mika Erewan0,1750,4750,3250,3250,2251,5255,125
419Sioni Bolnisi0,3000,3750,5000,1250,2251,5256,375
420Airbus UK Broughton FC0,1000,4000,2750,5500,2001,5253,875
421College Europa FC0,0000,0000,3000,4000,8001,5002,500
422Daugava Ryga0,2500,3250,3000,3250,2751,4756,125
423NS Runav璭0,3500,1750,2750,3250,3251,4503,500
424Glentoran FC0,2000,4250,2750,4000,1001,4004,500
425Portadown F&AC0,7000,1750,2750,1500,1001,4004,500
426FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,2500,1000,2250,3000,5001,3755,625
427FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,2500,3500,2250,3000,2501,3755,625
428Kruoja Pakruojis0,2250,5000,1000,4000,1001,3254,125
429FC Infonet Tallin0,0750,2000,3000,2000,5251,3005,250
430Balzan FC0,1750,1750,0250,4250,5001,3004,000
431FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,2750,2500,1500,2000,4251,3005,250
432FC Santos Tartu0,0750,2000,5500,2000,2751,3005,250
433Sliema Wanderers FC0,1750,4250,2750,1750,2501,3004,000
434FK Lov熰n (Cetinje)0,2750,2500,4000,2000,1751,3005,250
435Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,1000,1500,0250,3000,7001,2753,875
436Newtown AFC0,1000,1500,0250,8000,2001,2753,875
437Bangor City FC0,3500,1500,2750,3000,2001,2753,875
438Prestatyn Town FC0,1000,6500,0250,3000,2001,2753,875
439UE Santa Coloma0,2500,3160,3500,0330,2831,2331,165
440FC Progrès Niedercorn0,2750,3000,1000,4000,1501,2254,875
441CS Grevenmacher0,5250,3000,1000,1500,1501,2254,875
442泞 Fuglafjørður0,1000,4250,5250,0750,0751,2003,500
443Banga Garg鞏ai0,2250,2500,3500,1500,1001,0754,125
444FC 姆auliai0,4750,2500,1000,1500,1001,0754,125
445SS Folgore0,0000,0660,2500,5000,2501,0660,333
446Floriana FC0,4250,1750,0250,1750,2501,0504,000
447Llandudno FC0,1000,1500,0250,3000,4501,0253,875
448Aberystwyth Town FC0,1000,1500,2750,3000,2001,0253,875
449Cefn Druids AFC0,3500,1500,0250,3000,2001,0253,875
450Llanelli AFC0,3500,1500,0250,3000,2001,0253,875
451SP Libertas0,2500,3160,2500,0000,0000,8160,333
452UE Sant Julià0,0000,0660,3500,2830,0330,7331,165
453AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,0660,0000,2500,0000,3160,333