Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2012/13 - 2016/17

Poz.KlubKraj 2012/20132013/20142014/20152015/20162016/2017Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF29,54239,60033,04237,78537,028176,999104,998
2FC Bayern Mnchen36,58529,94231,17132,28524,914154,89979,498
3FC Barcelona27,54228,60038,04230,78527,028151,999104,998
4Club Atl彋ico de Madrid13,54237,60026,04232,78533,028142,999104,998
5Juventus FC25,88325,83332,80020,30035,850140,66673,332
6Paris Saint-Germain FC27,35026,70023,18326,21622,883126,33356,665
7BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)33,58524,94221,17120,28524,914124,89979,498
8Sevilla FC3,54226,60032,04227,78523,028112,999104,998
9SL e Benfica28,35030,9839,81624,10018,616111,86649,332
10Chelsea FC30,28528,35723,71420,8502,985106,19275,962
11Arsenal FC21,28521,35722,71417,85021,985105,19275,962
12Manchester City FC10,28522,35717,71428,85020,985100,19275,962
13FC Porto22,35017,98326,81613,10018,61698,86649,332
14FC Schalke 0422,58518,94220,17114,28520,91496,89979,498
15Manchester United FC21,28526,3572,71415,85028,98595,19275,962
16TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen12,58518,94221,17117,28520,91490,89979,498
17SSC Napoli8,88318,83325,80015,30019,85088,66673,332
18Szachtar Donieck18,90012,56619,00021,96015,10087,52642,633
19Zienit Sankt Petersburg14,95018,08318,93321,30013,84087,10650,532
20Tottenham Hotspur FC19,28518,35711,71414,85012,98577,19275,962
21València CF22,54226,6004,04218,7854,02875,999104,998
22FC Basel 189317,67520,44016,38013,0606,86074,41532,075
23Olympique Lyonnais14,35016,7003,6839,21624,88368,83356,665
24ACF Fiorentina2,88317,83323,80010,30013,85068,66673,332
25Dynamo Kij闚10,9009,56618,00019,9609,10067,52642,633
26AFC Ajax9,84211,18315,2167,15023,82067,21231,063
27Villarreal CF3,5424,60016,04227,78513,02864,999104,998
28Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)10,88019,22012,24011,08011,16064,58027,900
29AS Monaco FC2,3501,70023,1837,21627,88362,33356,665
30Athletic Club de Bilbao7,5424,60014,04221,78513,02860,999104,998
31Galatasaray SK24,04016,3406,20010,3201,94058,84039,200
32RSC Anderlecht9,3006,28011,92012,48018,50058,48042,400
33SS Lazio20,88312,8333,80016,3002,85056,66673,332
34Liverpool FC12,2853,35712,71424,8502,98556,19275,962
35VfL Wolfsburg3,5852,94219,17127,2852,91455,89979,498
36VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 190012,5852,94212,17111,28514,91453,89979,498
37AS Roma2,8832,83315,80016,30015,85053,66673,332
38Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk12,90011,56621,0006,9601,10053,52642,633
39Fenerbah蔒 SK24,0401,3401,20013,32011,94051,84039,200
40AC Sparta Praga9,7002,1007,77518,46010,10048,13533,175
41AC Milan19,88318,8333,8002,3002,85047,66673,332
42PSV Eindhoven5,8426,1837,21619,1507,82046,21231,063
43Be槐kta JK2,0401,34012,2008,32021,94045,84039,200
44KRC Genk11,30012,2801,9201,48018,50045,48042,400
45FC Internazionale Milano16,8832,83315,8002,3006,85044,66673,332
46Rubin Kaza19,95013,0831,9337,3001,84044,10650,532
47M嫮aga CF25,5424,6004,0424,7854,02842,999104,998
48Celtic FC16,8606,6507,8003,6007,87542,78518,925
49FC Viktoria Plze15,70012,6001,7754,4606,10040,63533,175
50FC Salzburg1,45018,56011,8252,2606,47540,57025,350
51RC Celta de Vigo3,5424,6004,0424,78523,02839,999104,998
52CSKA Moskwa3,4508,0839,9339,3008,84039,60650,532
53Club Brugge KV4,3002,28020,9205,4806,50039,48042,400
54FC København6,6607,7603,5802,10017,70037,80024,000
55SC Braga8,3503,4831,81617,1006,61637,36649,332
56Leicester City FC3,2853,3572,7142,85024,98537,19275,962
57Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)6,3501,98311,8169,1007,61636,86649,332
58AS Saint-尒ienne Loire2,3503,2007,18311,21611,88335,83356,665
59KAA Gent2,3001,2801,92017,48012,50035,48042,400
60FCSB Bukareszt13,3608,3756,0251,9505,66035,37024,350
61PA粊2,38010,2206,2407,0809,16035,08027,900
62ㄆdogorec Razgrad1,15015,1257,8501,2008,85034,17515,875
63Levante UD16,5424,6004,0424,7854,02833,999104,998
64Real Betis Balompi3,54216,6004,0424,7854,02832,999104,998
65AZ (Alkmaar)2,34217,1831,2164,1507,82032,71231,063
66FK Krasnodar1,9502,0836,93311,3009,84032,10650,532
67An篡 Machaczka豉12,95012,0831,9332,3001,84031,10650,532
68Newcastle United FC18,2853,3572,7142,8502,98530,19275,962
69BATE Borys闚9,9001,3507,1009,0252,10029,47519,875
70FC Girondins de Bordeaux14,3503,7002,1836,2162,88329,33356,665
71Everton FC3,2853,35716,7142,8502,98529,19275,962
72BSC Young Boys Berno8,6751,4409,3802,5606,86028,91532,075
73SK Rapid Wiede2,4506,5602,32510,7606,47528,57025,350
74Legia Warszawa2,0002,62510,9504,1008,77528,45019,750
75Olympique de Marseille6,3505,7002,18311,2162,88328,33356,665
76Eintracht Frankfurt3,58514,9423,1713,2852,91427,89979,498
77Torino FC2,8832,83316,8002,3002,85027,66673,332
78Dinamo Moskwa3,4502,08317,9332,3001,84027,60650,532
79Real Sociedad de Ftbol3,5429,6005,5424,7854,02827,499104,998
80Trabzonspor Kulb3,54011,3408,2002,3201,94027,34039,200
81VfB Stuttgart 189312,5854,4423,1713,2852,91426,39979,498
82AP笊L (Nikozja)2,3004,5505,6602,60011,10026,21018,550
83GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)5,8752,8755,3756,9005,02526,05025,250
84Hannover 9613,5852,9423,1713,2852,91425,89979,498
85FC Slovan Liberec3,2009,6001,7756,4604,10025,13533,175
861.FSV Mainz 053,5852,9424,1713,2859,91423,89979,498
87FK Rostow1,9502,0833,4332,30013,84023,60650,532
88Maccabi Tel Awiw0,65010,1501,7754,4506,35023,37519,375
89Feyenoord Rotterdam2,3422,68310,2161,1506,82023,21231,063
90FC Augsburg3,5852,9423,17110,2852,91422,89979,498
91Southampton FC3,2853,3572,7144,3508,98522,69275,962
92LOSC Lille8,3501,7006,1832,2163,88322,33356,665
93Swansea City AFC3,28510,3572,7142,8502,98522,19275,962
94NK Maribor3,6506,5257,8001,2001,95021,12513,125
95Royal Standard de Liège1,3003,2804,9202,9808,50020,98042,400
96SC Freiburg3,5857,9423,1713,2852,91420,89979,498
97υkomotiw Moskwa1,9502,0833,43311,3001,84020,60650,532
98Metalist Chark闚11,9001,5664,0001,9601,10020,52642,633
99En Avant Guingamp2,3501,70011,1832,2162,88320,33356,665
100Molde FK4,9802,0201,44011,4500,27520,16518,325
101Wigan Athletic FC3,2857,3572,7142,8502,98519,19275,962
102Udinese Calcio5,8834,3333,8002,3002,85019,16673,332
103US Sassuolo Calcio2,8832,8333,8002,3006,85018,66673,332
104Spartak Moskwa7,9503,5831,9332,3002,84018,60650,532
105FC Zrich1,6752,4406,3802,0605,86018,41532,075
106Qarabağ Ağdam0,6002,0005,7253,8755,85018,05017,750
107Astra Giurgiu1,3602,8754,0251,9507,66017,87024,350
108West Ham United FC3,2853,3572,7143,8504,48517,69275,962
109Czornomore Odessa1,9009,5663,0001,9601,10017,52642,633
110Montpellier-H廨ault SC8,3501,7002,1832,2162,88317,33356,665
111FK Austria Wiede0,4509,5600,8250,7605,47517,07025,350
112KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen2,8001,2808,9201,4802,50016,98042,400
113Malm FF1,0251,6406,7806,9500,55016,94519,725
114Hertha BSC Berlin3,5852,9423,1713,2853,91416,89979,498
115CFR Cluj12,3601,3752,0250,4500,66016,87024,350
116GD Estoril-Praia2,3504,9835,8162,1001,61616,86649,332
117OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur2,3503,2002,1832,2166,88316,83356,665
118FK Astana (2)0,2750,8752,1758,9254,55016,80015,250
119Hull City AFC3,2853,3574,2142,8502,98516,69275,962
120FC Midtjylland2,1600,7602,0808,1003,20016,30024,000
121FK Partizan (Belgrad)3,6002,0002,5506,8501,07516,07515,375
122Osmanlıspor FK2,0401,3401,2001,3209,94015,84039,200
123UC Sampdoria2,8832,8333,8003,3002,85015,66673,332
124AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis1,8802,2206,2404,0801,16015,58027,900
125HNK Rijeka0,8754,8756,3751,4002,02515,55025,250
126Kuba Krasnodar1,9507,0831,9332,3001,84015,10650,532
127Panathinaïk鏀 A4,8801,2203,2402,5803,16015,08027,900
128Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães2,3505,9831,8163,1001,61614,86649,332
129CS Mar癃imo7,3501,9831,8162,1001,61614,86649,332
130Esbjerg fB0,6609,7601,5801,1001,70014,80024,000
131SV Zulte Waregem1,3006,2802,9201,4802,50014,48042,400
132FC Sion1,6751,4401,3809,0600,86014,41532,075
133Rio Ave FC2,3501,9834,8162,1002,61613,86649,332
134CF "Os Belenenses"2,3501,9831,8166,1001,61613,86649,332
135Associaão Acad幦ica de Coimbra6,3501,9831,8162,1001,61613,86649,332
136Zoria ㄆga雟k1,9001,5663,5003,4603,10013,52642,633
137FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira2,3504,9831,8162,1001,61612,86649,332
138Rosenborg BK4,9801,0201,4403,4501,77512,66518,325
139FC Twente4,8421,1832,7161,1501,82011,71231,063
140HNK Hajduk (Split)1,8751,8752,8752,4002,52511,55025,250
141FC Arouca2,3501,9831,8162,1003,11611,36649,332
142CD Nacional (Funchal)2,3501,9833,3162,1001,61611,36649,332
143Ålborg Boldspilklub0,6601,2606,5801,1001,70011,30024,000
144FC Nordsjælland5,6602,2600,5801,1001,70011,30024,000
145Sheriff Tiraspol1,9505,6751,8500,5001,17511,1509,500
146APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮2,3802,7202,2402,5801,16011,08027,900
147Dinamo Mi雟k0,9001,3504,1003,0251,60010,97519,875
148Lech Pozna1,5001,6251,9505,1000,77510,95019,750
149Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,6752,9402,8801,0602,36010,91532,075
150Hapoel Beer Szewa0,6501,1500,7750,9507,35010,87519,375
151Bursaspor Kulb3,5402,3401,7001,3201,94010,84039,200
152Ap鏊lon FC0,8003,5502,6601,6002,10010,71018,550
153HJK1,9001,1004,4801,7001,35010,5307,650
154Worsk豉 Po速awa1,9001,5662,0002,9602,10010,52642,633
155Meta逝rh Donieck2,9002,5662,0001,9601,10010,52642,633
156IF Elfsborg2,0253,6402,2801,9500,55010,44519,725
157FC Sankt Gallen1,6755,4401,3801,0600,86010,41532,075
158İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK2,0401,3401,2002,3203,44010,34039,200
159FK Mlad Boleslav2,7001,6001,7751,9602,10010,13533,175
160AIK (Solna)4,0250,6401,7801,9501,5509,94519,725
161FC Thun 18981,6753,4401,3802,5600,8609,91532,075
162Konyaspor Kulb2,0401,3401,2001,3203,9409,84039,200
163Neftı Baku3,6001,5002,2251,1251,3509,80017,750
164FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,7003,1000,7752,9601,1009,63533,175
165FK O貫ksandrija1,9001,5662,0001,9602,1009,52642,633
166Arsena Kij闚2,9001,5662,0001,9601,1009,52642,633
167Royal Charleroi SC1,3001,2801,9202,4802,5009,48042,400
168FC Luzern3,1751,4401,8801,0601,8609,41532,075
169Kardemir D Karabkspor2,0401,3402,7001,3201,9409,34039,200
170SBV Vitesse1,8422,1831,2162,1501,8209,21231,063
171FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,6002,0001,0502,3502,0759,07515,375
172Eski榷hirspor Kulb3,0401,3401,2001,3201,9408,84039,200
173Brøndbyernes IF0,6600,7601,5802,6003,2008,80024,000
174FC Groningen0,8421,1831,7163,1501,8208,71231,063
175Videoton FC Feh廨v嫫4,6000,4250,4251,8251,3758,6509,500
176Maccabi Hajfa0,6505,1500,2750,4501,8508,37519,375
177Hapoel Tel Awiw3,6502,1500,7750,4501,3508,37519,375
178AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s1,8001,0502,1601,6001,6008,21018,550
179A彳 (Limassol)3,8000,5502,1600,6001,1008,21018,550
180SK Slavia Praga1,7001,6000,7751,4602,6008,13533,175
181IFK G飆eborg1,0251,1401,7801,9502,0507,94519,725
182Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona2,6501,1501,2751,4501,3507,87519,375
183Pandurii T漷gu Jiu1,3603,3751,0250,4501,6607,87024,350
184Petrolul Ploiești1,3602,8752,5250,4500,6607,87024,350
185Qəbələ FK0,6000,5000,9752,8752,8507,80017,750
186PEC Zwolle0,8421,1832,7161,1501,8207,71231,063
187sc Heerenveen2,3421,1831,2161,1501,8207,71231,063
188Tromsø IL2,4802,5200,9401,4500,2757,66518,325
189NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,8751,3751,3751,4002,5257,55025,250
190FK Aktobie1,2752,1252,1751,1750,8007,55015,250
191Szachtior Soligorsk1,4000,8502,6001,5251,1007,47519,875
192奸御k Wroc豉w2,0002,1250,9501,6000,7757,45019,750
193Servette FC Genewa2,6751,4401,3801,0600,8607,41532,075
194呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa0,8001,3252,5501,7500,9257,35011,750
195FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)2,1001,5000,5501,1002,0757,32515,375
196Heracles Almelo0,8421,1831,2161,1502,8207,21231,063
197Strømsgodset IF0,9801,5201,4402,4500,7757,16518,325
198FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling1,4501,5600,8250,7602,4757,07025,350
199Szachtior Karaganda1,2752,6251,6750,9250,5507,05015,250
200Helsingborgs IF4,0250,6400,7800,9500,5506,94519,725
201Debreceni VSC2,1000,6751,9251,3250,8756,9009,500
202AS Tren鴈n0,3001,3251,5501,7501,9256,85011,750
203FC Spartak Trnava1,3000,3252,0501,7501,4256,85011,750
204Sk螚derbeu Kor賨1,1501,9001,1752,4250,1756,8256,625
205Aberdeen FC0,8600,6501,8001,6001,8756,78518,925
206Motherwell FC2,3601,6501,3000,6000,8756,78518,925
207FC Utrecht0,8421,6831,2161,1501,8206,71231,063
208A屮 (Ateny)0,8801,2201,2401,0802,1606,58027,900
209PAS Gi嫕nina0,8801,2201,2401,0802,1606,58027,900
210A X嫕thi0,8802,2201,2401,0801,1606,58027,900
211SC Rheindorf Altach0,4501,5600,8252,2601,4756,57025,350
212SK Sturm Graz0,4502,0600,8251,7601,4756,57025,350
213SK Austria K酺nten0,4503,0600,8250,7601,4756,57025,350
214RNK Split0,8750,8752,8750,9001,0256,55025,250
215Saint Johnstone FC1,3601,6501,8000,8500,8756,53518,925
216DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,8421,1831,2161,4001,8206,46231,063
217Ruch Chorz闚1,5000,6252,4501,1000,7756,45019,750
218Dinamo Bukareszt2,8601,3751,0250,4500,6606,37024,350
219FC Vaslui2,8601,3751,0250,4500,6606,37024,350
220SønderjyskE0,6600,7600,5801,1003,2006,30024,000
221Randers FC0,6601,7600,5801,6001,7006,30024,000
222AC Horsens2,1600,7600,5801,1001,7006,30024,000
223A屮 (Larnaka)0,8000,5500,6601,6002,6006,21018,550
224FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)0,7502,0001,5000,7251,2006,1758,375
225Wolfsberger AC0,4501,5600,8251,7601,4756,07025,350
226SK Nieder飉terreich Sankt P闤ten0,4501,5601,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
227SV Gr鐰ig0,4501,5601,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
228SV Ried 19121,4501,5600,8250,7601,4756,07025,350
229NK Slaven (Koprivnica)1,8750,8751,3750,9001,0256,05025,250
230İnter Baku1,1001,0001,2251,8750,8506,05017,750
231Beitar Jerozolima0,6501,1500,2750,9502,8505,87519,375
232Viitorul Constanța1,3601,3751,0250,4501,6605,87024,350
233ASA T漷gu Mureș1,3601,3751,0251,4500,6605,87024,350
234Rapid Bukareszt2,3601,3751,0250,4500,6605,87024,350
235M呱 展lina1,3001,3250,5502,2500,4255,85011,750
236家lgiris Wilno0,7251,7501,1001,1501,1005,8254,125
237Dundalk FC0,2000,0500,9001,1403,5255,8156,575
238Heart of Midlothian FC2,3600,6500,8000,6001,3755,78518,925
239The New Saints FC1,1001,1501,0251,3001,2005,7753,875
240FK Ventspils1,2501,3251,0501,3250,7755,7256,125
241Odds BK0,9800,5200,4402,9500,7755,66518,325
242Kajrat A軛aty0,2750,6251,1752,4251,0505,55015,250
243NK Osijek1,3750,8751,3750,9001,0255,55025,250
244Dinamo Tbilisi0,3001,8751,2500,3751,7255,5256,375
245Dila Gori1,8001,8750,2501,1250,4755,5256,375
246FK Mi雟k0,9001,8501,1001,0250,6005,47519,875
247BK H踄ken1,0251,6400,7800,9501,0505,44519,725
248CSMS Iași1,3601,3751,0250,4501,1605,37024,350
249FC Botoșani1,3601,3751,0250,9500,6605,37024,350
250Århus GF1,1600,7600,5801,1001,7005,30024,000
251FK Sarajevo1,2500,8001,8501,3000,1005,3006,500
252Torpiedo 皋dzino0,9000,3501,1001,2751,6005,22519,875
253AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou1,8001,0500,6600,6001,1005,21018,550
254KR (Reykjav璭)1,2501,0001,5000,7250,7005,1758,375
255FK Vardar (Skopje)1,2501,1000,2251,3001,2505,1255,625
256Football 1991 Dudelange1,7750,5501,1000,4001,1504,9754,875
257FK Homel1,9000,3501,1001,0250,6004,97519,875
258Zag喚bie Lubin0,5000,6250,9501,1001,7754,95019,750
259Piast Gliwice0,5001,1250,9501,1001,2754,95019,750
260IFK Norrk鞿ing1,0250,6400,7800,9501,5504,94519,725
261IF Brommapojkarna1,0250,6401,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
262Gefle IF1,0251,6400,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
263Kalmar FF2,0250,6400,7800,9500,5504,94519,725
264Milsami Orhei0,9501,6750,3501,7500,1754,9009,500
265Hapoel Ramat Gan0,6502,1500,2750,4501,3504,87519,375
266Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw1,6501,1500,2750,4501,3504,87519,375
267JK Nõmme Kalju0,3251,7000,8000,7001,2754,8005,250
268NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)1,2501,3000,8501,3000,1004,8006,500
269Hibernian FC0,8601,1500,8000,6001,3754,78518,925
270Dundee United FC1,8600,6500,8000,6000,8754,78518,925
271Erm疄 Arad甑pou0,8000,5501,6600,6001,1004,71018,550
272Beroje Stara Zagora0,1501,6250,8500,7001,3504,67515,875
273Botew P這wdiw0,1502,1251,3500,2000,8504,67515,875
274Aalesunds FK1,9800,5200,4401,4500,2754,66518,325
275NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,1501,0250,8000,2001,4504,62513,125
276FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,6000,5001,0501,3501,0754,57515,375
277FK Kuk褭i0,1501,9000,4251,4250,6754,5756,625
278Valletta FC1,1750,6751,0250,4251,2504,5504,000
279Xəzər-Lənkəran1,1001,0000,7250,8750,8504,55017,750
280Nieman Grodno0,9000,3501,6001,0250,6004,47519,875
281Naftan Nowopo這ck1,4000,3501,1001,0250,6004,47519,875
282FC Vaduz0,0000,4501,0002,0001,0004,45011,000
283Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,5000,6250,9501,6000,7754,45019,750
284Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,5000,6251,4501,1000,7754,45019,750
285Lewski Sofia0,6501,3750,8500,2001,3504,42515,875
286Zimbru Chișin綦0,9500,6751,8500,2500,6754,4009,500
287Maccabi Natanja1,1501,1500,2750,4501,3504,37519,375
288FK Jagodina0,8501,0001,0500,8500,5754,32515,375
289St Patrick's Athletic FC1,2000,3001,4000,3901,0254,3156,575
290Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,8600,6500,8001,1000,8754,28518,925
291Cracovia0,5000,6250,9501,1001,0254,20019,750
292CSKA Sofia0,6501,1251,3500,2000,8504,17515,875
293Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,2500,5002,0001,2250,2004,1758,375
294Stabæk IF1,2300,5200,4401,4500,5254,16518,325
295FK Haugesund0,9800,5200,9401,4500,2754,16518,325
296IL Hødd0,9801,0200,4401,4500,2754,16518,325
297NK Dom靠le0,6500,7750,8000,4501,4504,12513,125
298ND Mura 05 (Murska Sobota)2,1500,5250,8000,2000,4504,12513,125
299Kəpəz Gəncə0,6000,5000,7250,8751,3504,05017,750
300H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)0,2500,8001,3500,5501,1004,0506,500
301Ordabasy Szymkent0,7750,6250,6751,1750,8004,05015,250
302FC Levadia Tallin0,5750,7001,3000,7000,7754,0505,250
303Liteks υwecz0,1501,1251,3500,4500,8503,92515,875
304Ferencv嫫osi TC0,6000,1750,9250,8251,3753,9009,500
305Crusaders FC0,4500,4250,7751,1501,1003,9004,500
306FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)0,2500,1001,2251,8000,5003,8755,625
307Birkirkara FC0,4251,1750,2750,6751,2503,8004,000
308FK Bakı0,8500,5000,7250,8750,8503,80017,750
309Szirak Giumri0,6751,2250,3250,8250,7253,7755,125
310Czerno More Warna0,1501,1250,8500,7000,8503,67515,875
311υkomotiw P這wdiw0,6501,1250,8500,2000,8503,67515,875
312Cliftonville F&AC0,4501,1751,2750,1500,6003,6504,500
313Dacia Chișin綦0,9501,1750,3500,7500,4253,6509,500
314Linfield FC1,2000,6750,7750,6500,3503,6504,500
315FC Koper0,6500,5251,3000,7000,4503,62513,125
316Ekranas Poniewie1,7251,2500,3500,1500,1003,5754,125
317FK Mladost (Podgorica)0,2751,2500,1500,7001,1753,5505,250
318Irtysz Paw這dar0,2751,1250,6750,9250,5503,55015,250
319NK 姆roki Brijeg0,7501,3000,8500,3000,3503,5506,500
320CS Fola Esch0,2751,3000,3501,1500,4003,4754,875
321FC Differdange 030,7751,3000,3500,6500,4003,4754,875
322S豉wija Sofia0,1501,1250,8500,2001,1003,42515,875
323Gy鰎i ETO FC0,6001,1750,9250,3250,3753,4009,500
324FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)0,5000,1000,4750,5501,7503,3755,625
325ND Gorica0,6500,5251,3000,2000,7003,37513,125
326NK Celje0,9000,7750,8000,4500,4503,37513,125
327FK Senica0,8000,8250,5500,7500,4253,35011,750
328Sligo Rovers FC0,7001,0500,9000,1400,5253,3156,575
329FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,2750,2500,6500,4500,6753,3005,250
330疾tysu Ta責ykorgan0,5250,6250,6750,9250,5503,30015,250
331FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)0,2751,2501,1500,4500,1753,3005,250
332Pjunik Erewan0,4250,7250,3251,3250,4753,2755,125
333Partizani Tirana0,1500,4000,1750,6751,6753,0756,625
334Shamrock Rovers FC1,2000,0500,4000,6400,7753,0656,575
335FC Flora Tallin1,0750,4500,3000,4500,7753,0505,250
336FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,5250,7500,1501,2000,4253,0505,250
337Czichura Saczchere0,3000,8751,2500,1250,4753,0256,375
338Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,0000,5501,1501,3003,0002,500
339FK Jelgava0,2500,3250,3000,8251,2752,9756,125
340V璭ingur0,3500,6751,2750,3250,3252,9503,500
341Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,2501,5000,5000,2250,4502,9258,375
342MTK Budapeszt0,8500,1750,4250,5750,8752,9009,500
343Di鏀gy鰎i VTK0,6000,1751,4250,3250,3752,9009,500
344Budapesti Honv嶮 SE1,1000,6750,4250,3250,3752,9009,500
345NK Rudar (Velenje)0,6500,5251,0500,2000,4502,87513,125
346FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,7500,3501,2250,3000,2502,8755,625
347FC VSS Ko隘ce0,3000,3251,0500,7500,4252,85011,750
348Hibernians FC0,4250,4250,2751,1750,5002,8004,000
349Sein鄠oen JK0,4000,1000,4800,4501,3502,7807,650
350FC Zestaponi1,3000,3750,7500,1250,2252,7756,375
351FC Santa Coloma0,2500,3161,1000,5330,5332,7331,165
352Skonto Ryga0,7500,8250,0500,8250,2752,7256,125
353Daugava Daugavpils0,5001,3250,3000,3250,2752,7256,125
354Spartak Myjava0,3000,3250,5500,7500,6752,60011,750
355Cork City FC0,2000,0500,4000,3901,5252,5656,575
356FK Zeta (Golubovci)1,7750,2500,1500,2000,1752,5505,250
357Rovaniemen Palloseura0,4000,1000,9800,2000,8502,5307,650
358Myllykosken Pallo-470,9000,1000,9800,2000,3502,5307,650
359Kuopion Palloseura1,4000,1000,4800,2000,3502,5307,650
360Alaszkert Erewan0,1750,2250,0750,8251,2252,5255,125
361B36 T鏎shavn0,6000,1750,5250,5750,5752,4503,500
362USV Eschen/Mauren0,2500,2000,5001,0000,5002,45011,000
363HB T鏎shavn0,1000,4251,2750,3250,3252,4503,500
364沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,5001,0000,5000,2250,2002,4258,375
365FC Tiraspol0,4500,9250,6000,2500,1752,4009,500
366KF La蓾0,1500,6500,6750,6750,1752,3256,625
367Derry City FC0,2000,5500,9000,1400,5252,3156,575
368FC Honka0,4000,6000,7300,2000,3502,2807,650
369FC Inter Turku0,9000,3500,4800,2000,3502,2807,650
370Ulisses Erewan1,1750,2250,0750,5750,2252,2755,125
371FK Liepāja0,2500,3250,0500,3251,2752,2256,125
372AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,5250,8000,3500,1500,4002,2254,875
373Þ鏎 (Akureyri)0,7500,5000,5000,2250,2002,1758,375
374Zaria B緄ți0,4500,6750,3500,2500,4252,1509,500
375Saxan Cead褳-Lunga0,4500,6750,3500,5000,1752,1509,500
376Veris Chișin綦0,4500,6750,6000,2500,1752,1509,500
377Teuta Durr褭0,4000,6500,1750,4250,4252,0756,625
378Flamurtari Vlor0,4000,4000,6750,4250,1752,0756,625
379FK elik (Nik隘)0,7750,5000,4000,2000,1752,0505,250
380IFK Mariehamn0,4000,3500,4800,2000,6002,0307,650
381Vaasan Palloseura0,4000,1000,7300,4500,3502,0307,650
382Jyv酲kyl鄚 JK0,9000,1000,4800,2000,3502,0307,650
383Spartaks Jūrmala0,2500,3250,0500,8250,5251,9756,125
384Metalurgs Lipawa0,7500,5750,0500,3250,2751,9756,125
385EB/Streymur0,3501,1750,2750,0750,0751,9503,500
386Valur (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,5000,2250,4501,9258,375
387V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,5000,4750,2001,9258,375
388Fram (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5000,7500,2250,2001,9258,375
389FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,7500,1000,2250,5500,2501,8755,625
390FK Turnovo0,2500,6000,4750,3000,2501,8755,625
391Atlantas K豉jpeda0,2250,2500,6000,4000,3501,8254,125
392Sūduva Marijampolė0,7250,5000,1000,1500,3501,8254,125
393KF Tirana0,6500,4000,1750,4250,1751,8256,625
394University College Dublin AFC0,2000,0500,4000,6400,5251,8156,575
395JK Sillam輑 Kalev0,0750,2000,8000,4500,2751,8005,250
396FC Lahti0,4000,1000,4800,4500,3501,7807,650
397Turun Palloseura0,4000,3500,4800,2000,3501,7807,650
398Bananc Erewan0,1750,2250,5750,3250,4751,7755,125
399Gandzasar Kapan0,6750,4750,0750,3250,2251,7755,125
400Torpedo Kutaisi0,5500,6250,2500,1250,2251,7756,375
401FC Rustawi0,8000,3750,2500,1250,2251,7756,375
402FC Lusitanos0,5000,5660,1000,2830,2831,7331,165
403Glenavon F&AC0,2000,1750,5250,4000,3501,6504,500
404Trakų FK0,2250,2500,1000,6500,3501,5754,125
405SP Tre Penne0,5000,5660,0000,0000,5001,5660,333
406SP La Fiorita0,2500,3160,5000,2500,2501,5660,333
407Drogheda United FC0,2000,3000,4000,1400,5251,5656,575
408Bohemian FC0,4500,0500,4000,1400,5251,5656,575
409FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,2500,3000,3500,3000,3501,5506,500
410FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,2500,3000,3500,3000,3501,5506,500
411JK Trans Narva0,3250,4500,3000,2000,2751,5505,250
412FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,2500,3000,3500,5500,1001,5506,500
413FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,5000,3000,3500,3000,1001,5506,500
414FC Samtredia0,3000,3750,2500,1250,4751,5256,375
415Bala Town FC0,1000,4000,0250,5500,4501,5253,875
416Dinamo Batumi0,3000,3750,2500,3750,2251,5256,375
417FC Cchinwali0,3000,3750,2500,3750,2251,5256,375
418Mika Erewan0,1750,4750,3250,3250,2251,5255,125
419Sioni Bolnisi0,3000,3750,5000,1250,2251,5256,375
420Airbus UK Broughton FC0,1000,4000,2750,5500,2001,5253,875
421College Europa FC0,0000,0000,3000,4000,8001,5002,500
422Daugava Ryga0,2500,3250,3000,3250,2751,4756,125
423NS Runav璭0,3500,1750,2750,3250,3251,4503,500
424Glentoran FC0,2000,4250,2750,4000,1001,4004,500
425Portadown F&AC0,7000,1750,2750,1500,1001,4004,500
426FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,2500,1000,2250,3000,5001,3755,625
427FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,2500,3500,2250,3000,2501,3755,625
428Kruoja Pakruojis0,2250,5000,1000,4000,1001,3254,125
429FC Infonet Tallin0,0750,2000,3000,2000,5251,3005,250
430Balzan FC0,1750,1750,0250,4250,5001,3004,000
431FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,2750,2500,1500,2000,4251,3005,250
432FC Santos Tartu0,0750,2000,5500,2000,2751,3005,250
433Sliema Wanderers FC0,1750,4250,2750,1750,2501,3004,000
434FK Lov熰n (Cetinje)0,2750,2500,4000,2000,1751,3005,250
435Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,1000,1500,0250,3000,7001,2753,875
436Newtown AFC0,1000,1500,0250,8000,2001,2753,875
437Bangor City FC0,3500,1500,2750,3000,2001,2753,875
438Prestatyn Town FC0,1000,6500,0250,3000,2001,2753,875
439UE Santa Coloma0,2500,3160,3500,0330,2831,2331,165
440FC Progrès Niedercorn0,2750,3000,1000,4000,1501,2254,875
441CS Grevenmacher0,5250,3000,1000,1500,1501,2254,875
442泞 Fuglafjørður0,1000,4250,5250,0750,0751,2003,500
443Banga Garg鞏ai0,2250,2500,3500,1500,1001,0754,125
444FC 姆auliai0,4750,2500,1000,1500,1001,0754,125
445SS Folgore0,0000,0660,2500,5000,2501,0660,333
446Floriana FC0,4250,1750,0250,1750,2501,0504,000
447Llandudno FC0,1000,1500,0250,3000,4501,0253,875
448Aberystwyth Town FC0,1000,1500,2750,3000,2001,0253,875
449Cefn Druids AFC0,3500,1500,0250,3000,2001,0253,875
450Llanelli AFC0,3500,1500,0250,3000,2001,0253,875
451SP Libertas0,2500,3160,2500,0000,0000,8160,333
452UE Sant Julià0,0000,0660,3500,2830,0330,7331,165
453AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,0660,0000,2500,0000,3160,333