Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2013/14 - 2017/18

Poz.KlubKraj 2013/20142014/20152015/20162016/20172017/2018Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF35,00029,00033,00033,0009,000139,00019,085
2Club Atlético de Madrid33,00022,00028,00029,0007,000119,00019,085
3FC Barcelona24,00034,00026,00023,00011,000118,00019,085
4FC Bayern München27,00028,00029,00022,00010,000116,00013,228
5Juventus FC23,00029,00018,00033,0009,000112,00013,483
6Paris Saint-Germain FC25,00021,00024,00020,00012,000102,00010,216
7Sevilla FC22,00028,00023,00019,0009,000101,00019,085
8Manchester City FC19,00015,00026,00018,00012,00090,00013,835
9BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)22,00018,00017,00022,0006,00085,00013,228
10SL e Benfica29,0008,00022,00017,0004,00080,0008,649
11Arsenal FC18,00020,00015,00019,0007,00079,00013,835
12FC Porto16,00025,00011,00017,0008,00077,0008,649
13Manchester United FC23,0000,00013,00026,00012,00074,00013,835
14SSC Napoli16,00022,00013,00017,0006,00074,00013,483
15Chelsea FC25,00021,00018,0000,0009,00073,00013,835
16Szachtar Donieck11,00017,00020,00014,00010,00072,0007,666
17Zienit Sankt Petersburg16,00017,00019,00012,0007,00071,0009,596
18TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen16,00018,00014,00018,0000,00066,00013,228
19FC Schalke 0416,00017,00011,00018,0000,00062,00013,228
20FC Basel 189319,00015,00012,0006,0008,00060,0005,360
21Tottenham Hotspur FC15,0009,00012,00010,00011,00057,00013,835
22Dynamo Kijów8,00016,00018,0008,0007,00057,0007,666
23AS Monaco FC0,00021,0005,00025,0006,00057,00010,216
24Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)18,00011,00010,00010,0005,00054,0005,560
25ACF Fiorentina15,00020,0008,00011,0000,00054,00013,483
26AFC Ajax10,00014,0006,00022,0001,50053,5005,749
27Olympique Lyonnais15,0001,5007,00022,0006,00051,50010,216
28Villarreal CF0,00012,00023,0009,0006,00050,00019,085
29Beşiktaş JK0,00011,0007,00020,00011,00049,0006,600
30AS Roma0,00012,00014,00013,00010,00049,00013,483
31RSC Anderlecht5,00010,00011,00016,0004,00046,0007,540
32Liverpool FC0,00010,00022,0000,00010,00042,00013,835
33FC Salzburg17,00011,0001,5005,0006,00040,5005,770
34Athletic Club de Bilbao0,00010,00017,0009,0004,00040,00019,085
35VfL Wolfsburg0,00016,00024,0000,0000,00040,00013,228
36CSKA Moskwa6,0008,0007,0007,0008,00036,0009,596
37Łudogorec Razgrad14,0007,0001,0008,0006,00036,0003,775
38PSV Eindhoven5,0006,00018,0006,0001,00036,0005,749
39València CF22,0000,00014,0000,0000,00036,00019,085
40AC Sparta Praga0,5007,00017,0009,0001,00034,5005,595
41Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk10,00019,0005,0000,0000,00034,0007,666
42SS Lazio10,0000,00014,0000,0008,00032,00013,483
43FC København7,0003,0001,00016,0005,00032,0005,090
44Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)0,00010,0007,0006,0007,00030,0008,649
45PAÓK9,0005,0006,0008,0001,50029,5005,560
46Club Brugge KV1,00019,0004,0004,0001,50029,5007,540
47Galatasaray SK15,0005,0009,0000,0000,50029,5006,600
48Celtic FC6,0007,0003,0007,0006,00029,0003,625
49VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19000,0009,0008,00012,0000,00029,00013,228
50APÓEL (Nikozja)4,0005,0002,00010,0006,00027,0004,310
51KAA Gent0,0000,00016,00010,0001,00027,0007,540
52KRC Genk11,0000,0000,00016,0000,00027,0007,540
53SC Braga1,5000,00015,0005,0005,00026,5008,649
54FCSB Bukareszt7,0005,0001,5005,0007,00025,5004,010
55AZ (Alkmaar)16,0000,0003,0006,0000,00025,0005,749
56Legia Warszawa2,00010,0003,0008,0001,50024,5004,025
57AS Saint-Étienne Loire1,5005,0009,0009,0000,00024,50010,216
58FC Viktoria Plzeň11,0001,0003,0005,0004,00024,0005,595
59Fenerbahçe SK0,0000,00012,00010,0001,50023,5006,600
60FK Krasnodar0,0005,0009,0008,0001,50023,5009,596
61AC Milan16,0000,0000,0000,0006,00022,00013,483
62Leicester City FC0,0000,0000,00022,0000,00022,00013,835
63Maccabi Tel Awiw9,0001,5004,0005,0002,00021,5004,250
64SK Rapid Wiedeń5,0001,50010,0005,0000,00021,5005,770
65Qarabağ Ağdam1,5005,0003,0005,0006,00020,5003,825
66NK Maribor6,0007,0001,0001,5005,00020,5002,800
67Feyenoord Rotterdam1,5009,0000,0005,0004,00019,5005,749
68BATE Borysów1,0006,0008,0001,5003,00019,5003,675
69RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,0000,00019,0000,00019,00019,085
70Real Sociedad de Fútbol5,0001,5000,0000,0006,00012,50019,085
71Real Betis Balompié12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00019,085
72FK Astana (2)0,2501,5008,0004,0005,00018,7503,475
73BSC Young Boys Berno0,0008,0001,5006,0003,00018,5005,360
74Trabzonspor Kulübü10,0007,0001,0000,0000,00018,0006,600
75GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)2,0004,0006,0004,0001,50017,5005,050
76Olympique de Marseille4,0000,0009,0000,0004,00017,00010,216
77FC Slovan Liberec8,0001,0005,0003,0000,00017,0005,595
78Everton FC0,00014,0000,0000,0002,00016,00013,835
79FC Internazionale Milano0,00012,0000,0004,0000,00016,00013,483
80Rubin Kazań11,0000,0005,0000,0000,00016,0009,596
81Dinamo Moskwa0,00016,0000,0000,0000,00016,0009,596
82FK Austria Wiedeń8,0000,0000,0004,0003,00015,0005,770
83Łokomotiw Moskwa0,0001,5009,0000,0004,00014,5009,596
84FK Partizan (Belgrad)1,5002,0006,0000,5004,00014,0003,400
85Astra Giurgiu1,5003,0001,5007,0001,00014,0004,010
86Malmö FF1,0006,0006,0000,0001,00014,0003,745
87Southampton FC0,0000,0001,5006,0000,0007,50013,835
88Swansea City AFC7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00013,835
89Wigan Athletic FC4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00013,835
90West Ham United FC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,50013,835
91Hull City AFC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,50013,835
92FK Rostow0,0001,5000,00012,0000,00013,5009,596
93Torino FC0,00013,0000,0000,0000,00013,00013,483
94Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,0000,0006,0006,00013,483
95US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00013,483
96Udinese Calcio1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50013,483
97UC Sampdoria0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,00013,483
98Eintracht Frankfurt12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00013,228
991.FSV Mainz 050,0001,0000,0007,0000,0008,00013,228
100RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,00013,228
101FC Augsburg0,0000,0007,0000,0000,0007,00013,228
102SC Freiburg5,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,00013,228
103Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0000,0001,0003,0004,00013,228
104TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00013,228
1051.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,00013,228
106VfB Stuttgart 18931,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50013,228
107Sheriff Tiraspol5,0001,5000,2501,0005,00012,7501,900
108HNK Rijeka4,0005,0000,5001,0002,00012,5005,050
109Royal Standard de Liège2,0003,0001,5006,0000,00012,5007,540
110Molde FK1,5001,00010,0000,0000,00012,5003,435
111FC Zürich1,0005,0001,0005,0000,00012,0005,360
112FC Midtjylland0,0001,5007,0001,5001,50011,5005,090
113Spartak Moskwa1,5000,0000,0001,0008,00010,5009,596
114OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur1,5000,0000,0004,0004,0009,50010,216
115En Avant Guingamp0,0009,0000,0000,0000,0009,00010,216
116FC Girondins de Bordeaux2,0000,0004,0000,0001,0007,00010,216
117LOSC Lille0,0004,0000,0001,0000,0005,00010,216
118Hapoel Beer Szewa0,0000,5000,5006,0003,00010,0004,250
119Apóllon FC3,0002,0001,0001,0003,00010,0004,310
120Esbjerg fB9,0001,0000,0000,0000,00010,0005,090
121Anży Machaczkała10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,0009,596
122Kubań Krasnodar5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0009,596
123Zoria Ługańsk0,0001,5001,5002,0004,0009,0007,666
124SV Zulte Waregem5,0001,0000,0000,0003,0009,0007,540
125FC Sion0,0000,0008,0000,0001,0009,0005,360
126AGS Astéras Trípolis1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,560
127Czornomoreć Odessa8,0001,0000,0000,0000,0009,0007,666
128Vitória SC Guimarães4,0000,0001,0000,0003,0008,0008,649
129GD Estoril-Praia3,0004,0000,0000,0000,0007,0008,649
130Rio Ave FC0,0003,0000,0001,0000,0004,0008,649
131CF "Os Belenenses"0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0008,649
132FC Paços de Ferreira3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0008,649
133CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5008,649
134FC Arouca0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5008,649
135CD Nacional (Funchal)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5008,649
136Rosenborg BK0,5001,0002,0001,5003,0008,0003,435
137Dinamo Mińsk1,0003,0002,0001,0001,0008,0003,675
138HJK1,0004,0001,5001,0000,5008,0001,380
139Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0000,0008,0000,0008,0006,600
140FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5007,666
141Worskła Połtawa0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0007,666
142Metalist Charków0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,666
143Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0007,666
144Metałurh Donieck1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,666
145KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,540
146KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0007,540
147Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0007,540
148Panathinaïkós AÓ0,0002,0001,5002,0001,5007,0005,560
149HNK Hajduk (Split)1,0001,5001,5001,5001,5007,0005,050
150Lech Poznań1,0001,0004,0000,0001,0007,0004,025
151FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,0000,0000,2501,5004,0006,7503,400
152Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0002,0003,0005,0006,600
153İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0000,0001,0001,5002,0004,5006,600
154Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,600
155Bursaspor Kulübü1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,600
156Skënderbeu Korçë1,5001,0002,0000,0002,0006,5001,600
157Ålborg Boldspilklub0,5006,0000,0000,0000,0006,5005,090
158AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0000,0001,0005,0006,0005,560
159SC Rheindorf Altach0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0005,770
160SK Sturm Graz0,5000,0001,0000,0001,0002,5005,770
161SK Austria Kärnten1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,770
162FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,770
163Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,770
164SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,770
165SV Grödig0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,770
166SBV Vitesse1,0000,0001,0000,0002,0004,0005,749
167FC Groningen0,0000,5002,0000,0000,0002,5005,749
168FC Utrecht0,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,0005,749
169FC Twente0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,749
170PEC Zwolle0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,749
171Heracles Almelo0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,749
172DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2505,749
173SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0000,0001,5004,0005,5005,595
174FK Mladá Boleslav0,0001,0000,5001,0001,0003,5005,595
175FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0005,595
176FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,595
177APS Atrómitos Athinón1,5001,0001,5000,0000,0004,0005,560
178Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,560
179PAS Giánnina0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,560
180AÓ Xánthi1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,560
181FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,5001,0000,5001,0001,5005,5001,650
182Dundalk FC0,0000,5001,0003,0001,0005,5001,340
183®algiris Wilno1,5001,0001,0001,0001,0005,5001,075
184IF Elfsborg3,0001,5001,0000,0000,0005,5003,745
185Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5001,5000,0001,5000,0004,5005,360
186FC Sankt Gallen4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,360
187FC Thun 18982,0000,0001,5000,0000,0003,5005,360
188FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,360
189FC Luzern0,0000,5000,0001,0000,5002,0005,360
190Qəbələ FK0,0000,2502,0002,0001,0005,2503,825
191FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5000,5001,5001,5000,2505,2503,400
192Brøndbyernes IF0,0001,0001,5001,5001,0005,0005,090
193SønderjyskE0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,090
194Randers FC1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5005,090
195FC Nordsjælland1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,090
196Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,090
197NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,5000,0000,5001,5000,0002,5005,050
198NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,050
199RNK Split0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,050
200Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,0003,745
201FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0000,0001,0001,0002,0005,0001,450
202The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,0005,0000,775
203AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,0001,5000,5005,0002,425
204©K Slovan Bratysława1,0002,0001,0000,5000,5005,0002,425
205Maccabi Hajfa4,0000,0000,0000,5000,0004,5004,250
206AÉK (Larnaka)0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0004,310
207AS Omónia Lefkossías0,5001,5001,0000,5000,0003,5004,310
208AÉL (Limassol)0,0001,5000,0000,0001,0002,5004,310
209Ermís Aradíppou0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,310
210AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,310
211Videoton FC Fehérvár0,2500,0001,5001,0001,5004,2501,625
212FK Kukësi1,5000,2501,0000,5001,0004,2501,600
213Dinamo Tbilisi1,5001,0000,2501,5000,0004,2501,000
214Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,0000,5001,5000,5002,5004,250
215Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0004,250
216Hapoel Tel Awiw1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,250
217Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,250
218Hapoel Ramat Gan1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,250
219¦l±sk Wrocław1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0004,025
220Ruch Chorzów0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,025
221Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,025
222Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,0004,025
223Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0004,025
224Piast Gliwice0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0004,025
225Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,025
226Cracovia0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2504,025
227Pandurii Târgu Jiu2,0000,0000,0001,0000,0003,0004,010
228Petrolul Ploiești1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0004,010
229Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5004,010
230Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,010
231Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,010
232ASA Târgu Mureș0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0004,010
233CFR Cluj0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,010
234CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5004,010
235FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5004,010
236AIK (Solna)0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0003,745
237Aberdeen FC0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0003,625
238JK Nõmme Kalju1,5000,5000,5001,0000,5004,0001,100
239IFK Göteborg0,5001,0001,0001,5000,0004,0003,745
240Neftçı Baku1,0001,5000,2500,5000,0003,2503,825
241İnter Baku0,5000,5001,0000,0000,5002,5003,825
242Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,825
243Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,825
244Xəzər-Lənkəran0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,825
245Botew Płowdiw1,0000,5000,0000,0001,0002,5003,775
246Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,0000,5000,5000,0001,5003,775
247Lewski Sofia0,2500,0000,0000,5000,5001,2503,775
248Liteks Łowecz0,0000,5000,2500,0000,0000,7503,775
249Czerno More Warna0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,775
250CSKA Sofia0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,775
251Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,775
252Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,775
253H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,5001,0000,2501,0001,0003,7501,325
254FK Ventspils1,0001,0001,0000,5000,2503,7501,125
255IFK Norrköping0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5003,745
256BK Häcken1,0000,0000,0000,5000,0001,5003,745
257IF Brommapojkarna0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,745
258Gefle IF1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,745
259Szachtior Soligorsk0,5001,5000,5000,5000,2503,2503,675
260FK Mińsk1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,675
261Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2503,675
262FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,675
263Nieman Grodno0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,675
264Saint Johnstone FC1,0001,0000,2500,0000,2502,5003,625
265Motherwell FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,625
266Hibernian FC0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0003,625
267Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,625
268Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,625
269Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,625
270FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,0000,2500,2501,5001,5003,5001,450
271Football 1991 Dudelange0,2501,0000,2501,0001,0003,5000,875
272CS Fola Esch1,0000,2501,0000,2501,0003,5000,875
273M©K ®ilina1,0000,0001,5000,0001,0003,5002,425
274FC Spartak Trnava0,0001,5001,0001,0000,0003,5002,425
275Debreceni VSC0,5001,5001,0000,5000,0003,5001,625
276Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0001,0000,5000,0003,5003,435
277FK Aktobie1,5001,5000,2500,2500,0003,5003,475
278Kajrat Ałmaty0,0000,5001,5000,5000,5003,0003,475
279Szachtior Karaganda2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,475
280Irtysz Pawłodar0,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,0003,475
281Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7503,475
282Odds BK0,0000,0001,5000,5001,0003,0003,435
283Tromsø IL2,0000,5000,0000,0000,0002,5003,435
284FK Haugesund0,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,0003,435
285SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,435
286IL Hødd0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,435
287Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,435
288FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,0000,5000,5000,5000,0001,5003,400
289FK Jagodina0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,400
290FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,400
291Valletta FC0,5001,0000,2501,0000,5003,2500,900
292FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,0001,0001,5000,2500,5003,2501,450
293FK Sarajevo0,5001,5001,0000,0000,2503,2501,325
294NK Domľale0,2500,0000,2501,0001,5003,0002,800
295Víkingur0,5001,0000,2500,2501,0003,0000,750
296FK Mladost (Podgorica)1,0000,0000,5001,0000,5003,0001,000
297KR (Reykjavík)0,5001,0000,5000,5000,5003,0001,650
298NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,0000,5001,0000,0000,5003,0001,325
299Crusaders FC0,2500,5001,0001,0000,2503,0000,850
300NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,5000,0000,0001,0000,2501,7502,800
301ND Gorica0,0000,5000,0000,2500,5001,2502,800
302FC Koper0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0002,800
303NK Celje0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5002,800
304NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,800
305Hibernians FC0,2500,2501,0000,2501,0002,7500,900
306Linfield FC0,5000,5000,5000,2501,0002,7500,850
307FC Vaduz0,2500,5001,0000,5000,5002,7502,600
308FC Santa Coloma0,2501,0000,5000,5000,5002,7500,266
309Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,5001,0001,0000,2502,7500,600
310FC Levadia Tallin0,5001,0000,5000,5000,2502,7501,100
311Milsami Orhei1,0000,0001,5000,0000,2502,7501,900
312Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,2502,7501,650
313Birkirkara FC1,0000,2500,5001,0000,0002,7500,900
314Dila Gori1,5000,0001,0000,2500,0002,7501,000
315Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,0000,5001,0001,0002,5000,975
316Ferencvárosi TC0,0000,5000,5001,0000,5002,5001,625
317Szirak Giumri1,0000,2500,5000,5000,2502,5000,975
318FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0001,0000,2500,0000,2502,5001,000
319Cliftonville F&AC1,0001,0000,0000,5000,0002,5000,850
320MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,425
321FC VSS Koąice0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
322FK Senica0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
323Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2502,425
324FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,0000,5000,2500,5001,0002,2501,000
325NK ©iroki Brijeg1,0000,5000,0000,2500,5002,2501,325
326Pjunik Erewan0,5000,2501,0000,2500,2502,2500,975
327FC Differdange 031,0000,2500,5000,2500,2502,2500,875
328Sūduva Marijampolė0,2500,0000,0000,2501,5002,0001,075
329Partizani Tirana0,0000,0000,2501,5000,2502,0001,600
330FK Jelgava0,0000,2500,5001,0000,2502,0001,125
331Czichura Saczchere0,5001,0000,0000,2500,2502,0001,000
332St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2501,0000,2500,5000,0002,0001,340
333Zimbru Chișinău0,0001,5000,0000,5000,0002,0001,900
334Dacia Chișinău0,5000,0000,5000,2500,2501,5001,900
335Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,900
336FC Tiraspol0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,900
337Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,900
338Veris Chișinău0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,900
339Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7501,125
340Trakų FK0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7501,075
341Cork City FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,5001,7501,340
342SP La Fiorita0,2500,5000,2500,2500,5001,7500,099
343FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,5000,0001,0000,2500,0001,7501,000
344HB Tórshavn0,2501,0000,2500,2500,0001,7500,750
345Breiðablik (Kópavogur)1,0000,0000,0000,2500,0001,2501,650
346Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,650
347ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,650
348Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,650
349Fram (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,650
350Budapesti Honvéd SE0,5000,0000,0000,0001,0001,5001,625
351Győri ETO FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,625
352Diósgyőri VTK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,625
353MTK Budapeszt0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7501,625
354Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,625
355KF Laçi0,2500,5000,2500,0000,0001,0001,600
356Teuta Durrës0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5001,600
357Flamurtari Vlorë0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,600
358KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,600
359IFK Mariehamn0,2500,0000,0000,2501,0001,5001,380
360FK Liepāja0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5001,125
361College Europa FC0,0000,2500,2500,5000,5001,5000,600
362Seinäjoen JK0,0000,0000,2501,0000,2501,5001,380
363B36 Tórshavn0,0000,2500,5000,5000,2501,5000,750
364Sligo Rovers FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,340
365FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,450
366FK Turnovo0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,450
367FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,450
368FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,450
369FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,450
370FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
371Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,2500,2500,0000,5001,0001,380
372Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,5000,0001,0001,380
373FC Honka0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,380
374Myllykosken Pallo-470,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,380
375FC Lahti0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,380
376FC Inter Turku0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,380
377Turun Palloseura0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,380
378Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,0000,5000,2500,5001,2501,340
379Derry City FC0,5000,5000,0000,0000,2501,2501,340
380University College Dublin AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,340
381Drogheda United FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,340
382FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,325
383FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,325
384FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,325
385FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2501,000
386FC Flora Tallin0,2500,0000,2500,5000,2501,2501,100
387SP Tre Penne0,5000,0000,0000,5000,2501,2500,099
388SS Folgore0,0000,2500,5000,2500,2501,2500,099
389Atlantas Kłajpeda0,0000,5000,2500,2500,2501,2501,075
390Daugava Daugavpils1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,125
391Ekranas Poniewież1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,075
392Skonto Ryga0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,125
393Daugava Ryga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
394Metalurgs Lipawa0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
395FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,100
396JK Sillamäe Kalev0,0000,5000,2500,0000,0000,7501,100
397FC Santos Tartu0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
398JK Trans Narva0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
399Kruoja Pakruojis0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,075
400Banga Gargľdai0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,075
401Bala Town FC0,2500,0000,2500,2500,2501,0000,775
402UE Santa Coloma0,2500,2500,0000,2500,2501,0000,266
403FC Lusitanos0,5000,0000,2500,2500,0001,0000,266
404AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,5000,2500,0000,2500,0001,0000,875
405EB/Streymur1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,750
406Dinamo Batumi0,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,5001,000
407Torpedo Kutaisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,5001,000
408FC Zestaponi0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
409FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
410FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,000
411FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,000
412FC Cchinwali0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,000
413FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
414Sioni Bolnisi0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
415Bananc Erewan0,0000,5000,0000,2500,0000,7500,975
416Gandzasar Kapan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,975
417Mika Erewan0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,975
418Ulisses Erewan0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,975
419Balzan FC0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7500,900
420Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,900
421Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,900
422FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,7500,875
423Glenavon F&AC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7500,850
424Glentoran FC0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5000,850
425Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,850
426Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,850
427Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,2500,7500,775
428Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,2500,0000,0000,7500,775
429Bangor City FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,5000,775
430Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5000,775
431Prestatyn Town FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,775
432Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,775
433Aberystwyth Town FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
434NSÍ Runavík0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7500,750
435UE Sant Julià0,0000,2500,2500,0000,2500,7500,266
436ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,750
437KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,750
438St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,600
439Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,000
440SP Libertas0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,099
441FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,000
442AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,099