Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2013/14 - 2017/18

Poz.KlubKraj 2013/20142014/20152015/20162016/20172017/2018Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF39,60033,04237,78537,0280,000147,45687,284
2Club Atlético de Madrid37,60026,04232,78533,0280,000129,45687,284
3FC Barcelona28,60038,04230,78527,0280,000124,45687,284
4FC Bayern München29,94231,17132,28524,9140,000118,31461,570
5Juventus FC25,83332,80020,30035,8500,000114,78358,916
6Sevilla FC26,60032,04227,78523,0280,000109,45687,284
7Paris Saint-Germain FC26,70023,18326,21622,8830,00098,98344,915
8BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)24,94221,17120,28524,9140,00091,31461,570
9Manchester City FC22,35717,71428,85020,9850,00089,90659,534
10Arsenal FC21,35722,71417,85021,9850,00083,90659,534
11SL e Benfica30,9839,81624,10018,6160,00083,51637,582
12SSC Napoli18,83325,80015,30019,8500,00079,78358,916
13TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,94221,17117,28520,9140,00078,31461,570
14FC Porto17,98326,81613,10018,6160,00076,51637,582
15Chelsea FC28,35723,71420,8502,9850,00075,90659,534
16FC Schalke 0418,94220,17114,28520,9140,00074,31461,570
17Manchester United FC26,3572,71415,85028,9850,00073,90659,534
18Zienit Sankt Petersburg18,08318,93321,30013,8400,00072,15640,782
19Szachtar Donieck12,56619,00021,96015,1000,00068,62633,133
20ACF Fiorentina17,83323,80010,30013,8500,00065,78358,916
21Villarreal CF4,60016,04227,78513,0280,00061,45687,284
22AS Monaco FC1,70023,1837,21627,8830,00059,98344,915
23Tottenham Hotspur FC18,35711,71414,85012,9850,00057,90659,534
24AFC Ajax11,18315,2167,15023,8200,00057,36926,849
25FC Basel 189320,44016,38013,0606,8600,00056,74023,700
26Dynamo Kijów9,56618,00019,9609,1000,00056,62633,133
27Olympique Lyonnais16,7003,6839,21624,8830,00054,48344,915
28Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)19,22012,24011,08011,1600,00053,70023,500
29Athletic Club de Bilbao4,60014,04221,78513,0280,00053,45687,284
30València CF26,6004,04218,7854,0280,00053,45687,284
31VfL Wolfsburg2,94219,17127,2852,9140,00052,31461,570
32AS Roma2,83315,80016,30015,8500,00050,78358,916
33RSC Anderlecht6,28011,92012,48018,5000,00049,18035,900
34Liverpool FC3,35712,71424,8502,9850,00043,90659,534
35Beşiktaş JK1,34012,2008,32021,9400,00043,80029,000
36VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19002,94212,17111,28514,9140,00041,31461,570
37Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk11,56621,0006,9601,1000,00040,62633,133
38PSV Eindhoven6,1837,21619,1507,8200,00040,36926,849
39FC Salzburg18,56011,8252,2606,4751,00040,12023,100
40AC Sparta Praga2,1007,77518,46010,1000,00038,43524,675
41RC Celta de Vigo4,6004,0424,78523,0280,00036,45687,284
42CSKA Moskwa8,0839,9339,3008,8400,00036,15640,782
43SS Lazio12,8333,80016,3002,8500,00035,78358,916
44Galatasaray SK16,3406,20010,3201,9400,50035,30029,000
45Club Brugge KV2,28020,9205,4806,5000,00035,18035,900
46KRC Genk12,2801,9201,48018,5000,00034,18035,900
47Łudogorec Razgrad15,1257,8501,2008,8501,00034,02515,125
48Leicester City FC3,3572,7142,85024,9850,00033,90659,534
49AS Saint-Étienne Loire3,2007,18311,21611,8830,00033,48344,915
50KAA Gent1,2801,92017,48012,5000,00033,18035,900
51PAÓK10,2206,2407,0809,1600,00032,70023,500
52FC København7,7603,5802,10017,7001,00032,14020,700
53Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)1,98311,8169,1007,6160,00030,51637,582
54AZ (Alkmaar)17,1831,2164,1507,8200,00030,36926,849
55FK Krasnodar2,0836,93311,3009,8400,00030,15640,782
56Real Betis Balompié16,6004,0424,7854,0280,00029,45687,284
57SC Braga3,4831,81617,1006,6160,00029,01637,582
58Fenerbahçe SK1,3401,20013,32011,9400,00027,80029,000
59FC Internazionale Milano2,83315,8002,3006,8500,00027,78358,916
60AC Milan18,8333,8002,3002,8500,00027,78358,916
61Legia Warszawa2,62510,9504,1008,7751,00027,45017,250
62Celtic FC6,6507,8003,6007,8751,00026,92514,625
63SK Rapid Wiedeń6,5602,32510,7606,4750,00026,12023,100
64Everton FC3,35716,7142,8502,9850,00025,90659,534
65FC Viktoria Plzeň12,6001,7754,4606,1000,00024,93524,675
66APÓEL (Nikozja)4,5505,6602,60011,1001,00024,91014,550
67Torino FC2,83316,8002,3002,8500,00024,78358,916
68Eintracht Frankfurt14,9423,1713,2852,9140,00024,31461,570
69Rubin Kazań13,0831,9337,3001,8400,00024,15640,782
70Dinamo Moskwa2,08317,9332,3001,8400,00024,15640,782
71Real Sociedad de Fútbol9,6005,5424,7854,0280,00023,95687,284
72Trabzonspor Kulübü11,3408,2002,3201,9400,00023,80029,000
73Maccabi Tel Awiw10,1501,7754,4506,3500,25022,97516,125
74Steaua Bukareszt8,3756,0251,9505,6600,00022,01017,550
75Olympique de Marseille5,7002,18311,2162,8830,00021,98344,915
76FC Slovan Liberec9,6001,7756,4604,1000,00021,93524,675
77FK Rostow2,0833,4332,30013,8400,00021,65640,782
78Feyenoord Rotterdam2,68310,2161,1506,8200,00020,86926,849
79BATE Borysów1,3507,1009,0252,1001,00020,57515,375
801.FSV Mainz 052,9424,1713,2859,9140,00020,31461,570
81BSC Young Boys Berno1,4409,3802,5606,8600,00020,24023,700
82GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)2,8755,3756,9005,0250,00020,17520,875
83Royal Standard de Liège3,2804,9202,9808,5000,00019,68035,900
84Southampton FC3,3572,7144,3508,9850,00019,40659,534
85FC Augsburg2,9423,17110,2852,9140,00019,31461,570
86Swansea City AFC10,3572,7142,8502,9850,00018,90659,534
87Łokomotiw Moskwa2,0833,43311,3001,8400,00018,65640,782
88NK Maribor6,5257,8001,2001,9501,00018,4759,875
89Qarabağ Ağdam2,0005,7253,8755,8501,00018,45014,750
90Anży Machaczkała12,0831,9332,3001,8400,00018,15640,782
91En Avant Guingamp1,70011,1832,2162,8830,00017,98344,915
92FK Astana (2)0,8752,1758,9254,5501,00017,52513,875
93SC Freiburg7,9423,1713,2852,9140,00017,31461,570
94Astra Giurgiu2,8754,0251,9507,6600,50017,01017,550
95Malmö FF1,6406,7806,9500,5501,00016,92014,600
96FC Zürich2,4406,3802,0605,8600,00016,74023,700
97FK Austria Wiedeń9,5600,8250,7605,4750,00016,62023,100
98Wigan Athletic FC7,3572,7142,8502,9850,00015,90659,534
99US Sassuolo Calcio2,8333,8002,3006,8500,00015,78358,916
100HNK Rijeka4,8756,3751,4002,0251,00015,67520,875
101Czornomoreć Odessa9,5663,0001,9601,1000,00015,62633,133
102Molde FK2,0201,44011,4500,2750,00015,18513,425
103FC Girondins de Bordeaux3,7002,1836,2162,8830,00014,98344,915
104GD Estoril-Praia4,9835,8162,1001,6160,00014,51637,582
105OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur3,2002,1832,2166,8830,00014,48344,915
106West Ham United FC3,3572,7143,8504,4850,00014,40659,534
107FC Midtjylland0,7602,0808,1003,2000,25014,39020,700
108KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen1,2808,9201,4802,5000,00014,18035,900
109Esbjerg fB9,7601,5801,1001,7000,00014,14020,700
110LOSC Lille1,7006,1832,2163,8830,00013,98344,915
111VfB Stuttgart 18934,4423,1713,2852,9140,00013,81461,570
112Osmanlıspor FK1,3401,2001,3209,9400,00013,80029,000
113AGS Astéras Trípolis2,2206,2404,0801,1600,00013,70023,500
114FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,0002,5506,8501,0751,00013,47512,375
115Hull City AFC3,3574,2142,8502,9850,00013,40659,534
116Hertha BSC Berlin2,9423,1713,2853,9140,00013,31461,570
117Udinese Calcio4,3333,8002,3002,8500,00013,28358,916
118SV Zulte Waregem6,2802,9201,4802,5000,00013,18035,900
119Kubań Krasnodar7,0831,9332,3001,8400,00013,15640,782
120UC Sampdoria2,8333,8003,3002,8500,00012,78358,916
121FC Sion1,4401,3809,0600,8600,00012,74023,700
122Vitória SC Guimarães5,9831,8163,1001,6160,00012,51637,582
123Zoria Ługańsk1,5663,5003,4603,1000,00011,62633,133
124Rio Ave FC1,9834,8162,1002,6160,00011,51637,582
125CF "Os Belenenses"1,9831,8166,1001,6160,00011,51637,582
126Hapoel Beer Szewa1,1500,7750,9507,3501,00011,22516,125
127Spartak Moskwa3,5831,9332,3002,8400,00010,65640,782
128Ålborg Boldspilklub1,2606,5801,1001,7000,00010,64020,700
129FC Paços de Ferreira4,9831,8162,1001,6160,00010,51637,582
130Apóllon FC3,5502,6601,6002,1000,50010,41014,550
131Dinamo Mińsk1,3504,1003,0251,6000,25010,32515,375
132Sheriff Tiraspol5,6751,8500,5001,1751,00010,2007,250
133Panathinaïkós AÓ1,2203,2402,5803,1600,00010,20023,500
134HNK Hajduk (Split)1,8752,8752,4002,5250,50010,17520,875
135Lech Poznań1,6251,9505,1000,7750,2509,70017,250
136Grasshopper-Club Zurych2,9402,8801,0602,3600,0009,24023,700
137FC Arouca1,9831,8162,1003,1160,0009,01637,582
138CD Nacional (Funchal)1,9833,3162,1001,6160,0009,01637,582
139HJK1,1004,4801,7001,3500,2508,8805,650
140FC Sankt Gallen5,4401,3801,0600,8600,0008,74023,700
141APS Atrómitos Athinón2,7202,2402,5801,1600,0008,70023,500
142Rosenborg BK1,0201,4403,4501,7751,0008,68513,425
143Brøndbyernes IF0,7601,5802,6003,2000,5008,64020,700
144Worskła Połtawa1,5662,0002,9602,1000,0008,62633,133
145Metalist Charków1,5664,0001,9601,1000,0008,62633,133
146IF Elfsborg3,6402,2801,9500,5500,0008,42014,600
147İstanbul Başakşehir FK1,3401,2002,3203,4400,0008,30029,000
148FC Thun 18983,4401,3802,5600,8600,0008,24023,700
149Royal Charleroi SC1,2801,9202,4802,5000,0008,18035,900
150FK Mladá Boleslav1,6001,7751,9602,1000,5007,93524,675
151FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19973,1000,7752,9601,1000,0007,93524,675
152FC Groningen1,1831,7163,1501,8200,0007,86926,849
153Konyaspor Kulübü1,3401,2001,3203,9400,0007,80029,000
154FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)2,0001,0502,3502,0750,2507,72512,375
155Maccabi Hajfa5,1500,2750,4501,8500,0007,72516,125
156Qəbələ FK0,5000,9752,8752,8500,5007,70014,750
157FK Ołeksandrija1,5662,0001,9602,1000,0007,62633,133
158Metałurh Donieck2,5662,0001,9601,1000,0007,62633,133
159SBV Vitesse2,1831,2162,1501,8200,0007,36926,849
160Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor1,3402,7001,3201,9400,0007,30029,000
161Bursaspor Kulübü2,3401,7001,3201,9400,0007,30029,000
162IFK Göteborg1,1401,7801,9502,0500,0006,92014,600
163FC Twente1,1832,7161,1501,8200,0006,86926,849
164PEC Zwolle1,1832,7161,1501,8200,0006,86926,849
165AS Trenčín1,3251,5501,7501,9250,2506,80010,250
166©K Slovan Bratysława1,3252,5501,7500,9250,2506,80010,250
167FC Luzern1,4401,8801,0601,8600,5006,74023,700
168NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)1,3751,3751,4002,5250,0006,67520,875
169SK Sturm Graz2,0600,8251,7601,4750,5006,62023,100
170Dundalk FC0,0500,9001,1403,5251,0006,6155,575
171Pandurii Târgu Jiu3,3751,0250,4501,6600,0006,51017,550
172Petrolul Ploiești2,8752,5250,4500,6600,0006,51017,550
173SK Slavia Praga1,6000,7751,4602,6000,0006,43524,675
174FH (Hafnarfjörður)2,0001,5000,7251,2001,0006,4257,125
175Aberdeen FC0,6501,8001,6001,8750,5006,42514,625
176AS Omónia Lefkossías1,0502,1601,6001,6000,0006,41014,550
177SC Rheindorf Altach1,5600,8252,2601,4750,2506,37023,100
178FC Utrecht1,6831,2161,1501,8200,5006,36926,849
179Heracles Almelo1,1831,2161,1502,8200,0006,36926,849
180Szachtior Soligorsk0,8502,6001,5251,1000,2506,32515,375
181FK Aktobie2,1252,1751,1750,8000,0006,27513,875
182Neftçı Baku1,5002,2251,1251,3500,0006,20014,750
183Strømsgodset IF1,5201,4402,4500,7750,0006,18513,425
184AIK (Solna)0,6401,7801,9501,5500,2506,17014,600
185SK Austria Kärnten3,0600,8250,7601,4750,0006,12023,100
186®algiris Wilno1,7501,1001,1501,1001,0006,1003,000
187Skënderbeu Korçë1,9001,1752,4250,1750,2505,9255,875
188Szachtior Karaganda2,6251,6750,9250,5500,0005,77513,875
189AÉK (Ateny)1,2201,2401,0802,1600,0005,70023,500
190PAS Giánnina1,2201,2401,0802,1600,0005,70023,500
191AÓ Xánthi2,2201,2401,0801,1600,0005,70023,500
192RNK Split0,8752,8750,9001,0250,0005,67520,875
193AÉK (Larnaka)0,5500,6601,6002,6000,2505,66014,550
194SønderjyskE0,7600,5801,1003,2000,0005,64020,700
195Randers FC1,7600,5801,6001,7000,0005,64020,700
196FC Nordsjælland2,2600,5801,1001,7000,0005,64020,700
197FC Admira Wacker Mödling1,5600,8250,7602,4750,0005,62023,100
198Wolfsberger AC1,5600,8251,7601,4750,0005,62023,100
199SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten1,5601,8250,7601,4750,0005,62023,100
200SV Grödig1,5601,8250,7601,4750,0005,62023,100
201DVV Go Ahead Eagles1,1831,2161,4001,8200,0005,61926,849
202M©K ®ilina1,3250,5502,2500,4251,0005,55010,250
203FC Spartak Trnava0,3252,0501,7501,4250,0005,55010,250
204Kajrat Ałmaty0,6251,1752,4251,0500,2505,52513,875
205Beitar Jerozolima1,1500,2750,9502,8500,2505,47516,125
206FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,5000,5501,1002,0750,2505,47512,375
207¦l±sk Wrocław2,1250,9501,6000,7750,0005,45017,250
208FK Kukësi1,9000,4251,4250,6751,0005,4255,875
209Saint Johnstone FC1,6501,8000,8500,8750,2505,42514,625
210Dinamo Tbilisi1,8751,2500,3751,7250,0005,2254,875
211Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,1501,2751,4501,3500,0005,22516,125
212Paniónios GSS1,2201,2401,0801,1600,5005,20023,500
213İnter Baku1,0001,2251,8750,8500,2505,20014,750
214Tromsø IL2,5200,9401,4500,2750,0005,18513,425
215The New Saints FC1,1501,0251,3001,2000,5005,1753,375
216Ruch Chorzów0,6252,4501,1000,7750,0004,95017,250
217Odds BK0,5200,4402,9500,7750,2504,93513,425
218FK Vardar (Skopje)1,1000,2251,3001,2501,0004,8754,375
219H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,8001,3500,5501,1001,0004,8005,250
220Debreceni VSC0,6751,9251,3250,8750,0004,8006,500
221Botew Płowdiw2,1251,3500,2000,8500,2504,77515,125
222JK Nõmme Kalju1,7000,8000,7001,2750,2504,7254,875
223FK Ventspils1,3251,0501,3250,7750,2504,7254,875
224Hapoel Tel Awiw2,1500,7750,4501,3500,0004,72516,125
225FC Vaduz0,4501,0002,0001,0000,2504,70011,000
226AÉL (Limassol)0,5502,1600,6001,1000,2504,66014,550
227FK Mińsk1,8501,1001,0250,6000,0004,57515,375
228Beroje Stara Zagora1,6250,8500,7001,3500,0004,52515,125
229Viitorul Constanța1,3751,0250,4501,6600,0004,51017,550
230ASA Târgu Mureș1,3751,0251,4500,6600,0004,51017,550
231CFR Cluj1,3752,0250,4500,6600,0004,51017,550
232Zagłębie Lubin0,6250,9501,1001,7750,0004,45017,250
233Piast Gliwice1,1250,9501,1001,2750,0004,45017,250
234NK Osijek0,8751,3750,9001,0250,2504,42520,875
235Motherwell FC1,6501,3000,6000,8750,0004,42514,625
236BK Häcken1,6400,7800,9501,0500,0004,42014,600
237Lyngby BK0,7600,5801,1001,7000,2504,39020,700
238Torpiedo Żodzino0,3501,1001,2751,6000,0004,32515,375
239Videoton FC Fehérvár0,4250,4251,8251,3750,2504,3006,500
240FK Sarajevo0,8001,8501,3000,1000,2504,3005,250
241Hapoel Ramat Gan2,1500,2750,4501,3500,0004,22516,125
242Football 1991 Dudelange0,5501,1000,4001,1501,0004,2003,500
243Jagiellonia Białystok0,6250,9501,6000,7750,2504,20017,250
244Milsami Orhei1,6750,3501,7500,1750,2504,2007,250
245KR (Reykjavík)1,0001,5000,7250,7000,2504,1757,125
246Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,5002,0001,2250,2000,2504,1757,125
247IFK Norrköping0,6400,7800,9501,5500,2504,17014,600
248Lewski Sofia1,3750,8500,2001,3500,2504,02515,125
249CSMS Iași1,3751,0250,4501,1600,0004,01017,550
250FC Botoșani1,3751,0250,9500,6600,0004,01017,550
251FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5001,0501,3501,0750,0003,97512,375
252Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,6251,4501,1000,7750,0003,95017,250
253Hibernian FC1,1500,8000,6001,3750,0003,92514,625
254IF Brommapojkarna0,6401,7800,9500,5500,0003,92014,600
255Gefle IF1,6400,7800,9500,5500,0003,92014,600
256Ermís Aradíppou0,5501,6600,6001,1000,0003,91014,550
257FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,1001,2251,8000,5000,2503,8754,375
258NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,3000,8501,3000,1000,2503,8005,250
259Liteks Łowecz1,1251,3500,4500,8500,0003,77515,125
260Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw1,1500,2750,4501,3500,5003,72516,125
261NK Domľale0,7750,8000,4501,4500,2503,7259,875
262NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,0250,8000,2001,4500,2503,7259,875
263FC Levadia Tallin0,7001,3000,7000,7750,2503,7254,875
264Dila Gori1,8750,2501,1250,4750,0003,7254,875
265Crusaders FC0,4250,7751,1501,1000,2503,7003,500
266Cracovia0,6250,9501,1001,0250,0003,70017,250
267Valletta FC0,6751,0250,4251,2500,2503,6253,125
268FK Brze¶ć0,3501,1001,0250,6000,5003,57515,375
269Nieman Grodno0,3501,6001,0250,6000,0003,57515,375
270Ferencvárosi TC0,1750,9250,8251,3750,2503,5506,500
271FK Mladost (Podgorica)1,2500,1500,7001,1750,2503,5253,875
272Ordabasy Szymkent0,6250,6751,1750,8000,2503,52513,875
273Irtysz Pawłodar1,1250,6750,9250,5500,2503,52513,875
274Czerno More Warna1,1250,8500,7000,8500,0003,52515,125
275CSKA Sofia1,1251,3500,2000,8500,0003,52515,125
276FK Jagodina1,0001,0500,8500,5750,0003,47512,375
277CS Fola Esch1,3000,3501,1500,4000,2503,4503,500
278Kəpəz Gəncə0,5000,7250,8751,3500,0003,45014,750
279Xəzər-Lənkəran1,0000,7250,8750,8500,0003,45014,750
280Zimbru Chișinău0,6751,8500,2500,6750,0003,4507,250
281FK Haugesund0,5200,9401,4500,2750,2503,43513,425
282Heart of Midlothian FC0,6500,8000,6001,3750,0003,42514,625
283Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,6500,8001,1000,8750,0003,42514,625
284Östersunds FK0,6400,7800,9500,5500,5003,42014,600
285AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou1,0500,6600,6001,1000,0003,41014,550
286Birkirkara FC1,1750,2750,6751,2500,0003,3753,125
287Szirak Giumri1,2250,3250,8250,7250,2503,3504,250
288Dunaw Ruse1,1250,8500,2000,8500,2503,27515,125
289FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,2501,1500,4500,1750,2503,2753,875
290Sławija Sofia1,1250,8500,2001,1000,0003,27515,125
291Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,5501,1501,3000,2503,2502,500
292Zirə FK0,5000,7250,8750,8500,2503,20014,750
293Cliftonville F&AC1,1751,2750,1500,6000,0003,2003,500
294SK Brann0,5200,4401,4500,2750,5003,18513,425
295IL Hødd1,0200,4401,4500,2750,0003,18513,425
296Partizani Tirana0,4000,1750,6751,6750,2503,1755,875
297Rangers FC0,6500,8000,6000,8750,2503,17514,625
298FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,1000,4750,5501,7500,2503,1254,375
299St Patrick's Athletic FC0,3001,4000,3901,0250,0003,1155,575
300Víkingur0,6751,2750,3250,3250,5003,1003,000
301Pjunik Erewan0,7250,3251,3250,4750,2503,1004,250
302NK ©iroki Brijeg1,3000,8500,3000,3500,2503,0505,250
303FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,2500,6500,4500,6751,0003,0253,875
304FC Santa Coloma0,3161,1000,5330,5330,5002,9831,165
305FK Jelgava0,3250,3000,8251,2750,2502,9754,875
306ND Gorica0,5251,3000,2000,7000,2502,9759,875
307Czichura Saczchere0,8751,2500,1250,4750,2502,9754,875
308FC Koper0,5251,3000,7000,4500,0002,9759,875
309Linfield FC0,6750,7750,6500,3500,5002,9503,500
310Dacia Chișinău1,1750,3500,7500,4250,2502,9507,250
311FC Differdange 031,3000,3500,6500,4000,2502,9503,500
312Stabæk IF0,5200,4401,4500,5250,0002,93513,425
313Hibernians FC0,4250,2751,1750,5000,5002,8753,125
314Alaszkert Erewan0,2250,0750,8251,2250,5002,8504,250
315Budapesti Honvéd SE0,6750,4250,3250,3751,0002,8006,500
316Győri ETO FC1,1750,9250,3250,3750,0002,8006,500
317Spartaks Jūrmala0,3250,0500,8250,5251,0002,7254,875
318FK Mladost (Lučani)0,5000,5500,8500,5750,2502,72512,375
319Breiðablik (Kópavogur)1,5000,5000,2250,4500,0002,6757,125
320IFK Mariehamn0,3500,4800,2000,6001,0002,6305,650
321Seinäjoen JK0,1000,4800,4501,3500,2502,6305,650
322Cork City FC0,0500,4000,3901,5250,2502,6155,575
323Sligo Rovers FC1,0500,9000,1400,5250,0002,6155,575
324FC VSS Koąice0,3251,0500,7500,4250,0002,55010,250
325FK Senica0,8250,5500,7500,4250,0002,55010,250
326FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,7500,1501,2000,4250,0002,5253,875
327NK Celje0,7750,8000,4500,4500,0002,4759,875
328Derry City FC0,5500,9000,1400,5250,2502,3655,575
329HB Tórshavn0,4251,2750,3250,3250,0002,3503,000
330MFK Ruľomberok0,3250,5500,7500,4250,2502,30010,250
331Spartak Myjava0,3250,5500,7500,6750,0002,30010,250
332Diósgyőri VTK0,1751,4250,3250,3750,0002,3006,500
333FC Samtredia0,3750,2500,1250,4751,0002,2254,875
334FK Liepāja0,3250,0500,3251,2750,2502,2254,875
335FC Flora Tallin0,4500,3000,4500,7750,2502,2254,875
336NK Rudar (Velenje)0,5251,0500,2000,4500,0002,2259,875
337Daugava Daugavpils1,3250,3000,3250,2750,0002,2254,875
338KF Laçi0,6500,6750,6750,1750,0002,1755,875
339Rovaniemen Palloseura0,1000,9800,2000,8500,0002,1305,650
340FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,3501,2250,3000,2500,0002,1254,375
341Shamrock Rovers FC0,0500,4000,6400,7750,2502,1155,575
342B36 Tórshavn0,1750,5250,5750,5750,2502,1003,000
343MTK Budapeszt0,1750,4250,5750,8750,0002,0506,500
344College Europa FC0,0000,3000,4000,8000,5002,0002,500
345Skonto Ryga0,8250,0500,8250,2750,0001,9754,875
346Zaria Bălți0,6750,3500,2500,4250,2501,9507,250
347FC Tiraspol0,9250,6000,2500,1750,0001,9507,250
348Valur (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,2250,4500,2501,9257,125
349ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)1,0000,5000,2250,2000,0001,9257,125
350Vaasan Palloseura0,1000,7300,4500,3500,2501,8805,650
351FC Honka0,6000,7300,2000,3500,0001,8805,650
352Atlantas Kłajpeda0,2500,6000,4000,3500,2501,8503,000
353Ekranas Poniewież1,2500,3500,1500,1000,0001,8503,000
354SP La Fiorita0,3160,5000,2500,2500,5001,8160,333
355FC Infonet Tallin0,2000,3000,2000,5250,5001,7254,875
356JK Sillamäe Kalev0,2000,8000,4500,2750,0001,7254,875
357AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,8000,3500,1500,4000,0001,7003,500
358Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,6750,3500,5000,1750,0001,7007,250
359Veris Chișinău0,6750,6000,2500,1750,0001,7007,250
360Bala Town FC0,4000,0250,5500,4500,2501,6753,375
361Teuta Durrës0,6500,1750,4250,4250,0001,6755,875
362Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,4750,2000,0001,6757,125
363Fram (Reykjavík)0,5000,7500,2250,2000,0001,6757,125
364Flamurtari Vlorë0,4000,6750,4250,1750,0001,6755,875
365Myllykosken Pallo-470,1000,9800,2000,3500,0001,6305,650
366FK Turnovo0,6000,4750,3000,2500,0001,6254,375
367University College Dublin AFC0,0500,4000,6400,5250,0001,6155,575
368Trakų FK0,2500,1000,6500,3500,2501,6003,000
369Bananc Erewan0,2250,5750,3250,4750,0001,6004,250
370EB/Streymur1,1750,2750,0750,0750,0001,6003,000
371Vasas SC0,1750,4250,3250,3750,2501,5506,500
372Dinamo Batumi0,3750,2500,3750,2250,2501,4754,875
373Torpedo Kutaisi0,6250,2500,1250,2250,2501,4754,875
374FC Zestaponi0,3750,7500,1250,2250,0001,4754,875
375Glenavon F&AC0,1750,5250,4000,3500,0001,4503,500
376Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,1500,0250,3000,7000,2501,4253,375
377KF Tirana0,4000,1750,4250,1750,2501,4255,875
378Airbus UK Broughton FC0,4000,2750,5500,2000,0001,4253,375
379FC Lahti0,1000,4800,4500,3500,0001,3805,650
380FC Inter Turku0,3500,4800,2000,3500,0001,3805,650
381Turun Palloseura0,3500,4800,2000,3500,0001,3805,650
382Balzan FC0,1750,0250,4250,5000,2501,3753,125
383Drogheda United FC0,3000,4000,1400,5250,0001,3655,575
384Sūduva Marijampolė0,5000,1000,1500,3500,2501,3503,000
385NSÍ Runavík0,1750,2750,3250,3250,2501,3503,000
386Gandzasar Kapan0,4750,0750,3250,2250,2501,3504,250
387Mika Erewan0,4750,3250,3250,2250,0001,3504,250
388SP Tre Penne0,5660,0000,0000,5000,2501,3160,333
389SS Folgore0,0660,2500,5000,2500,2501,3160,333
390FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,3000,3500,3000,3500,0001,3005,250
391FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,3000,3500,3000,3500,0001,3005,250
392FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,3000,3500,5500,1000,0001,3005,250
393FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,5000,4000,2000,1750,0001,2753,875
394UE Santa Coloma0,3160,3500,0330,2830,2501,2331,165
395FC Lusitanos0,5660,1000,2830,2830,0001,2331,165
396Daugava Ryga0,3250,3000,3250,2750,0001,2254,875
397Metalurgs Lipawa0,5750,0500,3250,2750,0001,2254,875
398FC Santos Tartu0,2000,5500,2000,2750,0001,2254,875
399JK Trans Narva0,4500,3000,2000,2750,0001,2254,875
400FC Cchinwali0,3750,2500,3750,2250,0001,2254,875
401Sioni Bolnisi0,3750,5000,1250,2250,0001,2254,875
402FC Progrès Niedercorn0,3000,1000,4000,1500,2501,2003,500
403Glentoran FC0,4250,2750,4000,1000,0001,2003,500
404Bangor City FC0,1500,2750,3000,2000,2501,1753,375
405Newtown AFC0,1500,0250,8000,2000,0001,1753,375
406Prestatyn Town FC0,6500,0250,3000,2000,0001,1753,375
407FK Pelister (Bitola)0,1000,2250,3000,2500,2501,1254,375
408FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,1000,2250,3000,5000,0001,1254,375
409FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,1000,2250,5500,2500,0001,1254,375
410FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,3500,2250,3000,2500,0001,1254,375
411Sliema Wanderers FC0,4250,2750,1750,2500,0001,1253,125
412Ulisses Erewan0,2250,0750,5750,2250,0001,1004,250
413Kruoja Pakruojis0,5000,1000,4000,1000,0001,1003,000
414ÍF Fuglafjørður0,4250,5250,0750,0750,0001,1003,000
415FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,2500,1500,2000,1750,2501,0253,875
416FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,2500,1500,2000,4250,0001,0253,875
417FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,2500,4000,2000,1750,0001,0253,875
418UE Sant Julià0,0660,3500,2830,0330,2500,9831,165
419Ballymena United FC0,1750,2750,1500,1000,2500,9503,500
420Coleraine FC0,1750,2750,1500,1000,2500,9503,500
421Llandudno FC0,1500,0250,3000,4500,0000,9253,375
422Aberystwyth Town FC0,1500,2750,3000,2000,0000,9253,375
423Floriana FC0,1750,0250,1750,2500,2500,8753,125
424KÍ Klaksvík0,1750,2750,0750,0750,2500,8503,000
425Banga Gargľdai0,2500,3500,1500,1000,0000,8503,000
426St Joseph's FC0,0000,0500,1500,3000,2500,7502,500
427SP Libertas0,3160,2500,0000,0000,0000,5660,333
428Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,000
429AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0660,0000,2500,0000,0000,3160,333
430FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,000