Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2013/14 - 2017/18

Poz.KlubKraj 2013/20142014/20152015/20162016/20172017/2018Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF39,60033,04237,78537,0280,000147,45687,284
2Club Atlético de Madrid37,60026,04232,78533,0280,000129,45687,284
3FC Barcelona28,60038,04230,78527,0280,000124,45687,284
4FC Bayern München29,94231,17132,28524,9140,000118,31461,570
5Juventus FC25,83332,80020,30035,8500,000114,78358,916
6Sevilla FC26,60032,04227,78523,0280,000109,45687,284
7Paris Saint-Germain FC26,70023,18326,21622,8830,00098,98344,915
8BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)24,94221,17120,28524,9140,00091,31461,570
9Manchester City FC22,35717,71428,85020,9850,00089,90659,534
10Arsenal FC21,35722,71417,85021,9850,00083,90659,534
11SL e Benfica30,9839,81624,10018,6160,00083,51637,582
12SSC Napoli18,83325,80015,30019,8500,00079,78358,916
13TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,94221,17117,28520,9140,00078,31461,570
14FC Porto17,98326,81613,10018,6160,00076,51637,582
15Chelsea FC28,35723,71420,8502,9850,00075,90659,534
16FC Schalke 0418,94220,17114,28520,9140,00074,31461,570
17Manchester United FC26,3572,71415,85028,9850,00073,90659,534
18Zienit Sankt Petersburg18,08318,93321,30013,8401,00073,15640,782
19Szachtar Donieck12,56619,00021,96015,1000,00068,62633,133
20ACF Fiorentina17,83323,80010,30013,8500,00065,78358,916
21Villarreal CF4,60016,04227,78513,0280,00061,45687,284
22AS Monaco FC1,70023,1837,21627,8830,00059,98344,915
23Tottenham Hotspur FC18,35711,71414,85012,9850,00057,90659,534
24AFC Ajax11,18315,2167,15023,8200,06057,42927,149
25FC Basel 189320,44016,38013,0606,8600,04056,78023,900
26Dynamo Kijów9,56618,00019,9609,1000,00056,62633,133
27Olympique Lyonnais16,7003,6839,21624,8830,00054,48344,915
28Athletic Club de Bilbao4,60014,04221,78513,0281,00054,45687,284
29Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)19,22012,24011,08011,1600,08053,78023,900
30València CF26,6004,04218,7854,0280,00053,45687,284
31VfL Wolfsburg2,94219,17127,2852,9140,00052,31461,570
32AS Roma2,83315,80016,30015,8500,00050,78358,916
33RSC Anderlecht6,28011,92012,48018,5000,00049,18035,900
34Liverpool FC3,35712,71424,8502,9850,00043,90659,534
35Beşiktaş JK1,34012,2008,32021,9400,02043,82029,100
36PSV Eindhoven6,1837,21619,1507,8201,06041,42927,149
37VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19002,94212,17111,28514,9140,00041,31461,570
38Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk11,56621,0006,9601,1000,00040,62633,133
39AC Sparta Praga2,1007,77518,46010,1001,08039,51525,075
40FC Salzburg18,56011,8252,2606,4750,30039,42024,600
41RC Celta de Vigo4,6004,0424,78523,0280,00036,45687,284
42CSKA Moskwa8,0839,9339,3008,8400,00036,15640,782
43SS Lazio12,8333,80016,3002,8500,00035,78358,916
44Galatasaray SK16,3406,20010,3201,9400,52035,32029,100
45Club Brugge KV2,28020,9205,4806,5000,00035,18035,900
46KAA Gent1,2801,92017,48012,5001,00034,18035,900
47KRC Genk12,2801,9201,48018,5000,00034,18035,900
48Leicester City FC3,3572,7142,85024,9850,00033,90659,534
49PAÓK10,2206,2407,0809,1601,08033,78023,900
50AS Saint-Étienne Loire3,2007,18311,21611,8830,00033,48344,915
51Łudogorec Razgrad15,1257,8501,2008,8500,30033,32516,625
52FC København7,7603,5802,10017,7000,50031,64023,200
53FK Krasnodar2,0836,93311,3009,8401,00031,15640,782
54Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)1,98311,8169,1007,6160,00030,51637,582
55AZ (Alkmaar)17,1831,2164,1507,8200,06030,42927,149
56SC Braga3,4831,81617,1006,6161,00030,01637,582
57Real Betis Balompié16,6004,0424,7854,0280,00029,45687,284
58Fenerbahçe SK1,3401,20013,32011,9401,02028,82029,100
59AC Milan18,8333,8002,3002,8501,00028,78358,916
60FC Internazionale Milano2,83315,8002,3006,8500,00027,78358,916
61Everton FC3,35716,7142,8502,9851,00026,90659,534
62Legia Warszawa2,62510,9504,1008,7750,37526,82519,125
63SK Rapid Wiedeń6,5602,32510,7606,4750,30026,42024,600
64Celtic FC6,6507,8003,6007,8750,22526,15015,750
65FC Viktoria Plzeň12,6001,7754,4606,1000,08025,01525,075
66Torino FC2,83316,8002,3002,8500,00024,78358,916
67APÓEL (Nikozja)4,5505,6602,60011,1000,57524,48517,425
68Eintracht Frankfurt14,9423,1713,2852,9140,00024,31461,570
69Maccabi Tel Awiw10,1501,7754,4506,3501,50024,22518,625
70Rubin Kazań13,0831,9337,3001,8400,00024,15640,782
71Dinamo Moskwa2,08317,9332,3001,8400,00024,15640,782
72Real Sociedad de Fútbol9,6005,5424,7854,0280,00023,95687,284
73Trabzonspor Kulübü11,3408,2002,3201,9400,02023,82029,100
74Olympique de Marseille5,7002,18311,2162,8831,00022,98344,915
75FCSB Bukareszt8,3756,0251,9505,6600,06022,07017,850
76FC Slovan Liberec9,6001,7756,4604,1000,08022,01525,075
77FK Rostow2,0833,4332,30013,8400,00021,65640,782
78GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)2,8755,3756,9005,0251,35021,52522,625
79Feyenoord Rotterdam2,68310,2161,1506,8200,06020,92927,149
801.FSV Mainz 052,9424,1713,2859,9140,00020,31461,570
81BSC Young Boys Berno1,4409,3802,5606,8600,04020,28023,900
82BATE Borysów1,3507,1009,0252,1000,30019,87516,875
83Royal Standard de Liège3,2804,9202,9808,5000,00019,68035,900
84Southampton FC3,3572,7144,3508,9850,00019,40659,534
85FC Augsburg2,9423,17110,2852,9140,00019,31461,570
86Swansea City AFC10,3572,7142,8502,9850,00018,90659,534
87Łokomotiw Moskwa2,0833,43311,3001,8400,00018,65640,782
88SC Freiburg7,9423,1713,2852,9141,00018,31461,570
89Anży Machaczkała12,0831,9332,3001,8400,00018,15640,782
90En Avant Guingamp1,70011,1832,2162,8830,00017,98344,915
91FK Austria Wiedeń9,5600,8250,7605,4751,30017,92024,600
92Qarabağ Ağdam2,0005,7253,8755,8500,45017,90017,000
93NK Maribor6,5257,8001,2001,9500,35017,82511,625
94Astra Giurgiu2,8754,0251,9507,6601,06017,57017,850
95Malmö FF1,6406,7806,9500,5501,40017,32016,600
96FK Astana (2)0,8752,1758,9254,5500,35016,87515,625
97FC Zürich2,4406,3802,0605,8600,04016,78023,900
98FC Girondins de Bordeaux3,7002,1836,2162,8831,00015,98344,915
99Wigan Athletic FC7,3572,7142,8502,9850,00015,90659,534
100US Sassuolo Calcio2,8333,8002,3006,8500,00015,78358,916
101FC Midtjylland0,7602,0808,1003,2001,50015,64023,200
102Molde FK2,0201,44011,4500,2750,45015,63515,675
103Czornomoreć Odessa9,5663,0001,9601,1000,00015,62633,133
104HNK Rijeka4,8756,3751,4002,0250,35015,02522,625
105Esbjerg fB9,7601,5801,1001,7000,50014,64023,200
106GD Estoril-Praia4,9835,8162,1001,6160,00014,51637,582
107OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur3,2002,1832,2166,8830,00014,48344,915
108West Ham United FC3,3572,7143,8504,4850,00014,40659,534
109KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen1,2808,9201,4802,5000,00014,18035,900
110LOSC Lille1,7006,1832,2163,8830,00013,98344,915
111Osmanlıspor FK1,3401,2001,3209,9400,02013,82029,100
112VfB Stuttgart 18934,4423,1713,2852,9140,00013,81461,570
113FC Sion1,4401,3809,0600,8601,04013,78023,900
114AGS Astéras Trípolis2,2206,2404,0801,1600,08013,78023,900
115Hull City AFC3,3574,2142,8502,9850,00013,40659,534
116Hertha BSC Berlin2,9423,1713,2853,9140,00013,31461,570
117Udinese Calcio4,3333,8002,3002,8500,00013,28358,916
118SV Zulte Waregem6,2802,9201,4802,5000,00013,18035,900
119Kubań Krasnodar7,0831,9332,3001,8400,00013,15640,782
120UC Sampdoria2,8333,8003,3002,8500,00012,78358,916
121FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,0002,5506,8501,0750,27512,75013,750
122Vitória SC Guimarães5,9831,8163,1001,6160,00012,51637,582
123Zoria Ługańsk1,5663,5003,4603,1000,00011,62633,133
124Rio Ave FC1,9834,8162,1002,6160,00011,51637,582
125CF "Os Belenenses"1,9831,8166,1001,6160,00011,51637,582
126Apóllon FC3,5502,6601,6002,1001,57511,48517,425
127Dinamo Mińsk1,3504,1003,0251,6001,30011,37516,875
128Panathinaïkós AÓ1,2203,2402,5803,1601,08011,28023,900
129Ålborg Boldspilklub1,2606,5801,1001,7000,50011,14023,200
130HNK Hajduk (Split)1,8752,8752,4002,5251,35011,02522,625
131Lech Poznań1,6251,9505,1000,7751,37510,82519,125
132Hapoel Beer Szewa1,1500,7750,9507,3500,50010,72518,625
133Spartak Moskwa3,5831,9332,3002,8400,00010,65640,782
134FC Paços de Ferreira4,9831,8162,1001,6160,00010,51637,582
135Brøndbyernes IF0,7601,5802,6003,2001,5009,64023,200
136HJK1,1004,4801,7001,3500,7509,3806,900
137Sheriff Tiraspol5,6751,8500,5001,1750,1259,3257,875
138Grasshopper-Club Zurych2,9402,8801,0602,3600,0409,28023,900
139FC Arouca1,9831,8162,1003,1160,0009,01637,582
140CD Nacional (Funchal)1,9833,3162,1001,6160,0009,01637,582
141IF Elfsborg3,6402,2801,9500,5500,4008,82016,600
142APS Atrómitos Athinón2,7202,2402,5801,1600,0808,78023,900
143FC Sankt Gallen5,4401,3801,0600,8600,0408,78023,900
144Qəbələ FK0,5000,9752,8752,8501,4508,65017,000
145FK Ołeksandrija1,5662,0001,9602,1001,0008,62633,133
146Worskła Połtawa1,5662,0002,9602,1000,0008,62633,133
147Metalist Charków1,5664,0001,9601,1000,0008,62633,133
148CS Marítimo1,9831,8162,1001,6161,0008,51637,582
149FK Mladá Boleslav1,6001,7751,9602,1001,0808,51525,075
150İstanbul Başakşehir FK1,3401,2002,3203,4400,0208,32029,100
151FC Thun 18983,4401,3802,5600,8600,0408,28023,900
152Maccabi Hajfa5,1500,2750,4501,8500,5008,22518,625
153KV Oostende1,2801,9201,4802,5001,0008,18035,900
154Royal Charleroi SC1,2801,9202,4802,5000,0008,18035,900
155Rosenborg BK1,0201,4403,4501,7750,4508,13515,675
156FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19973,1000,7752,9601,1000,0808,01525,075
157FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)2,0001,0502,3502,0750,5258,00013,750
158FC Groningen1,1831,7163,1501,8200,0607,92927,149
159Konyaspor Kulübü1,3401,2001,3203,9400,0207,82029,100
160Olimpik Donieck1,5662,0001,9601,1001,0007,62633,133
161Metałurh Donieck2,5662,0001,9601,1000,0007,62633,133
162SBV Vitesse2,1831,2162,1501,8200,0607,42927,149
163AS Trenčín1,3251,5501,7501,9250,8757,42512,125
164©K Slovan Bratysława1,3252,5501,7500,9250,8757,42512,125
165SC Rheindorf Altach1,5600,8252,2601,4751,3007,42024,600
166SK Sturm Graz2,0600,8251,7601,4751,3007,42024,600
167AIK (Solna)0,6401,7801,9501,5501,4007,32016,600
168IFK Göteborg1,1401,7801,9502,0500,4007,32016,600
169Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor1,3402,7001,3201,9400,0207,32029,100
170Bursaspor Kulübü2,3401,7001,3201,9400,0207,32029,100
171Aberdeen FC0,6501,8001,6001,8751,2257,15015,750
172NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)1,3751,3751,4002,5250,3507,02522,625
173AÉK (Larnaka)0,5500,6601,6002,6001,5756,98517,425
174AS Omónia Lefkossías1,0502,1601,6001,6000,5756,98517,425
175FC Utrecht1,6831,2161,1501,8201,0606,92927,149
176FC Twente1,1832,7161,1501,8200,0606,92927,149
177PEC Zwolle1,1832,7161,1501,8200,0606,92927,149
178Skënderbeu Korçë1,9001,1752,4250,1751,2256,9007,000
179Dundalk FC0,0500,9001,1403,5251,2256,8406,700
180FC Luzern1,4401,8801,0601,8600,5406,78023,900
181Neftçı Baku1,5002,2251,1251,3500,4506,65017,000
182Strømsgodset IF1,5201,4402,4500,7750,4506,63515,675
183Szachtior Soligorsk0,8502,6001,5251,1000,5506,62516,875
184FK Aktobie2,1252,1751,1750,8000,3506,62515,625
185Pandurii Târgu Jiu3,3751,0250,4501,6600,0606,57017,850
186Petrolul Ploiești2,8752,5250,4500,6600,0606,57017,850
187SK Slavia Praga1,6000,7751,4602,6000,0806,51525,075
188FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,5000,5501,1002,0751,2756,50013,750
189Heracles Almelo1,1831,2161,1502,8200,0606,42927,149
190®algiris Wilno1,7501,1001,1501,1001,3256,4254,625
191SK Austria Kärnten3,0600,8250,7601,4750,3006,42024,600
192Beitar Jerozolima1,1500,2750,9502,8501,0006,22518,625
193SønderjyskE0,7600,5801,1003,2000,5006,14023,200
194Randers FC1,7600,5801,6001,7000,5006,14023,200
195FC Nordsjælland2,2600,5801,1001,7000,5006,14023,200
196Odds BK0,5200,4402,9500,7751,4506,13515,675
197Kajrat Ałmaty0,6251,1752,4251,0500,8506,12515,625
198Szachtior Karaganda2,6251,6750,9250,5500,3506,12515,625
199RNK Split0,8752,8750,9001,0250,3506,02522,625
200AÉL (Limassol)0,5502,1600,6001,1001,5755,98517,425
201M©K ®ilina1,3250,5502,2500,4251,3755,92512,125
202FC Spartak Trnava0,3252,0501,7501,4250,3755,92512,125
203FC Admira Wacker Mödling1,5600,8250,7602,4750,3005,92024,600
204Wolfsberger AC1,5600,8251,7601,4750,3005,92024,600
205SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten1,5601,8250,7601,4750,3005,92024,600
206SV Grödig1,5601,8250,7601,4750,3005,92024,600
207İnter Baku1,0001,2251,8750,8500,9505,90017,000
208Botew Płowdiw2,1251,3500,2000,8501,3005,82516,625
209¦l±sk Wrocław2,1250,9501,6000,7750,3755,82519,125
210Paniónios GSS1,2201,2401,0801,1601,0805,78023,900
211AÉK (Ateny)1,2201,2401,0802,1600,0805,78023,900
212PAS Giánnina1,2201,2401,0802,1600,0805,78023,900
213AÓ Xánthi2,2201,2401,0801,1600,0805,78023,900
214The New Saints FC1,1501,0251,3001,2001,1005,7753,875
215Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,1501,2751,4501,3500,5005,72518,625
216DVV Go Ahead Eagles1,1831,2161,4001,8200,0605,67927,149
217FK Kukësi1,9000,4251,4250,6751,2255,6507,000
218Saint Johnstone FC1,6501,8000,8500,8750,4755,65015,750
219FH (Hafnarfjörður)2,0001,5000,7251,2000,2255,6508,250
220Lyngby BK0,7600,5801,1001,7001,5005,64023,200
221Tromsø IL2,5200,9401,4500,2750,4505,63515,675
222NK Osijek0,8751,3750,9001,0251,3505,52522,625
223FC Vaduz0,4501,0002,0001,0000,9005,35013,000
224Ruch Chorzów0,6252,4501,1000,7750,3755,32519,125
225Videoton FC Fehérvár0,4250,4251,8251,3751,2505,3007,750
226Dinamo Tbilisi1,8751,2500,3751,7250,0255,2505,000
227Hapoel Tel Awiw2,1500,7750,4501,3500,5005,22518,625
228JK Nõmme Kalju1,7000,8000,7001,2750,6255,1005,500
229H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,8001,3500,5501,1001,2755,0756,625
230Debreceni VSC0,6751,9251,3250,8750,2505,0507,750
231FK Ventspils1,3251,0501,3250,7750,4004,8755,625
232FK Mińsk1,8501,1001,0250,6000,3004,87516,875
233Arka Gdynia0,6250,9501,1000,7751,3754,82519,125
234NK Domľale0,7750,8000,4501,4501,3504,82511,625
235Jagiellonia Białystok0,6250,9501,6000,7750,8754,82519,125
236Zagłębie Lubin0,6250,9501,1001,7750,3754,82519,125
237Piast Gliwice1,1250,9501,1001,2750,3754,82519,125
238Beroje Stara Zagora1,6250,8500,7001,3500,3004,82516,625
239IFK Norrköping0,6400,7800,9501,5500,9004,82016,600
240BK Häcken1,6400,7800,9501,0500,4004,82016,600
241Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw1,1500,2750,4501,3501,5004,72518,625
242Hapoel Ramat Gan2,1500,2750,4501,3500,5004,72518,625
243KR (Reykjavík)1,0001,5000,7250,7000,7254,6508,250
244Motherwell FC1,6501,3000,6000,8750,2254,65015,750
245Torpiedo Żodzino0,3501,1001,2751,6000,3004,62516,875
246Lewski Sofia1,3750,8500,2001,3500,8004,57516,625
247FK Sarajevo0,8001,8501,3000,1000,5254,5756,625
248Dinamo Bukareszt1,3751,0250,4500,6601,0604,57017,850
249Universitatea Craiova1,3751,0250,4500,6601,0604,57017,850
250Viitorul Constanța1,3751,0250,4501,6600,0604,57017,850
251ASA Târgu Mureș1,3751,0251,4500,6600,0604,57017,850
252CFR Cluj1,3752,0250,4500,6600,0604,57017,850
253FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,1001,2251,8000,5000,8754,5006,250
254Ermís Aradíppou0,5501,6600,6001,1000,5754,48517,425
255Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,5002,0001,2250,2000,4754,4008,250
256Football 1991 Dudelange0,5501,1000,4001,1501,1754,3754,375
257CS Fola Esch1,3000,3501,1500,4001,1754,3754,375
258NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,3000,8501,3000,1000,7754,3256,625
259Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,6251,4501,1000,7750,3754,32519,125
260Milsami Orhei1,6750,3501,7500,1750,3754,3257,875
261Östersunds FK0,6400,7800,9500,5501,4004,32016,600
262IF Brommapojkarna0,6401,7800,9500,5500,4004,32016,600
263Gefle IF1,6400,7800,9500,5500,4004,32016,600
264FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,1000,4750,5501,7501,3754,2506,250
265FK Vardar (Skopje)1,1000,2251,3001,2500,3754,2506,250
266FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5001,0501,3501,0750,2754,25013,750
267Valletta FC0,6751,0250,4251,2500,7754,1504,500
268Hibernian FC1,1500,8000,6001,3750,2254,15015,750
269FK Haugesund0,5200,9401,4500,2750,9504,13515,675
270Irtysz Pawłodar1,1250,6750,9250,5500,8504,12515,625
271NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,0250,8000,2001,4500,6004,07511,625
272Cracovia0,6250,9501,1001,0250,3754,07519,125
273Liteks Łowecz1,1251,3500,4500,8500,3004,07516,625
274CSMS Iași1,3751,0250,4501,1600,0604,07017,850
275FC Botoșani1,3751,0250,9500,6600,0604,07017,850
276Ferencvárosi TC0,1750,9250,8251,3750,7504,0507,750
277FK Mladost (Podgorica)1,2500,1500,7001,1750,7254,0005,000
278AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou1,0500,6600,6001,1000,5753,98517,425
279Zirə FK0,5000,7250,8750,8500,9503,90017,000
280Kəpəz Gəncə0,5000,7250,8751,3500,4503,90017,000
281Xəzər-Lənkəran1,0000,7250,8750,8500,4503,90017,000
282FK Brze¶ć0,3501,1001,0250,6000,8003,87516,875
283Ordabasy Szymkent0,6250,6751,1750,8000,6003,87515,625
284Nieman Grodno0,3501,6001,0250,6000,3003,87516,875
285Crusaders FC0,4250,7751,1501,1000,4003,8504,250
286FC Levadia Tallin0,7001,3000,7000,7750,3753,8505,500
287Czerno More Warna1,1250,8500,7000,8500,3003,82516,625
288CSKA Sofia1,1251,3500,2000,8500,3003,82516,625
289Víkingur0,6751,2750,3250,3251,1503,7503,750
290FK Jagodina1,0001,0500,8500,5750,2753,75013,750
291Dila Gori1,8750,2501,1250,4750,0253,7505,000
292Hibernians FC0,4250,2751,1750,5001,2753,6504,500
293Birkirkara FC1,1750,2750,6751,2500,2753,6504,500
294Heart of Midlothian FC0,6500,8000,6001,3750,2253,65015,750
295Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,6500,8001,1000,8750,2253,65015,750
296SK Brann0,5200,4401,4500,2750,9503,63515,675
297IL Hødd1,0200,4401,4500,2750,4503,63515,675
298Linfield FC0,6750,7750,6500,3501,1503,6004,250
299ND Gorica0,5251,3000,2000,7000,8503,57511,625
300NK ©iroki Brijeg1,3000,8500,3000,3500,7753,5756,625
301Dunaw Ruse1,1250,8500,2000,8500,5503,57516,625
302Sławija Sofia1,1250,8500,2001,1000,3003,57516,625
303Zimbru Chișinău0,6751,8500,2500,6750,1253,5757,875
304FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,2501,1500,4500,1750,4753,5005,000
305Alaszkert Erewan0,2250,0750,8251,2251,1253,4754,875
306Szirak Giumri1,2250,3250,8250,7250,3753,4754,875
307MFK Ruľomberok0,3250,5500,7500,4251,3753,42512,125
308Partizani Tirana0,4000,1750,6751,6750,4753,4007,000
309Rangers FC0,6500,8000,6000,8750,4753,40015,750
310Stabæk IF0,5200,4401,4500,5250,4503,38515,675
311Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,5501,1501,3000,3503,3503,000
312Cliftonville F&AC1,1751,2750,1500,6000,1503,3504,250
313St Patrick's Athletic FC0,3001,4000,3901,0250,2253,3406,700
314FC Koper0,5251,3000,7000,4500,3503,32511,625
315FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,2500,6500,4500,6751,2253,2505,000
316Pjunik Erewan0,7250,3251,3250,4750,3753,2254,875
317FC Differdange 031,3000,3500,6500,4000,4253,1254,375
318FK Jelgava0,3250,3000,8251,2750,4003,1255,625
319Cork City FC0,0500,4000,3901,5250,7253,0906,700
320Dacia Chișinău1,1750,3500,7500,4250,3753,0757,875
321Budapesti Honvéd SE0,6750,4250,3250,3751,2503,0507,750
322Győri ETO FC1,1750,9250,3250,3750,2503,0507,750
323FC Santa Coloma0,3161,1000,5330,5330,5333,0161,331
324FK Mladost (Lučani)0,5000,5500,8500,5750,5253,00013,750
325Czichura Saczchere0,8751,2500,1250,4750,2753,0005,000
326FC VSS Koąice0,3251,0500,7500,4250,3752,92512,125
327FK Senica0,8250,5500,7500,4250,3752,92512,125
328Breiðablik (Kópavogur)1,5000,5000,2250,4500,2252,9008,250
329IFK Mariehamn0,3500,4800,2000,6001,2502,8806,900
330Seinäjoen JK0,1000,4800,4501,3500,5002,8806,900
331Spartaks Jūrmala0,3250,0500,8250,5251,1502,8755,625
332Sligo Rovers FC1,0500,9000,1400,5250,2252,8406,700
333NK Celje0,7750,8000,4500,4500,3502,82511,625
334FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,7500,1501,2000,4250,2252,7505,000
335Trakų FK0,2500,1000,6500,3501,3252,6754,625
336Spartak Myjava0,3250,5500,7500,6750,3752,67512,125
337FK Liepāja0,3250,0500,3251,2750,6502,6255,625
338Shamrock Rovers FC0,0500,4000,6400,7750,7252,5906,700
339Derry City FC0,5500,9000,1400,5250,4752,5906,700
340NK Rudar (Velenje)0,5251,0500,2000,4500,3502,57511,625
341Diósgyőri VTK0,1751,4250,3250,3750,2502,5507,750
342FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,3501,2250,3000,2500,3752,5006,250
343HB Tórshavn0,4251,2750,3250,3250,1502,5003,750
344Sūduva Marijampolė0,5000,1000,1500,3501,3252,4254,625
345Valur (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,2250,4500,7252,4008,250
346KF Laçi0,6500,6750,6750,1750,2252,4007,000
347Vaasan Palloseura0,1000,7300,4500,3500,7502,3806,900
348Rovaniemen Palloseura0,1000,9800,2000,8500,2502,3806,900
349Daugava Daugavpils1,3250,3000,3250,2750,1502,3755,625
350FC Flora Tallin0,4500,3000,4500,7750,3752,3505,500
351Zaria Bălți0,6750,3500,2500,4250,6252,3257,875
352MTK Budapeszt0,1750,4250,5750,8750,2502,3007,750
353FC Samtredia0,3750,2500,1250,4751,0252,2505,000
354B36 Tórshavn0,1750,5250,5750,5750,4002,2503,750
355Atlantas Kłajpeda0,2500,6000,4000,3500,5752,1754,625
356Ekranas Poniewież1,2500,3500,1500,1000,3252,1754,625
357ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)1,0000,5000,2250,2000,2252,1508,250
358FC Honka0,6000,7300,2000,3500,2502,1306,900
359Skonto Ryga0,8250,0500,8250,2750,1502,1255,625
360College Europa FC0,0000,3000,4000,8000,6002,1003,000
361FC Tiraspol0,9250,6000,2500,1750,1252,0757,875
362FK Turnovo0,6000,4750,3000,2500,3752,0006,250
363Teuta Durrës0,6500,1750,4250,4250,2251,9007,000
364Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,4750,2000,2251,9008,250
365Fram (Reykjavík)0,5000,7500,2250,2000,2251,9008,250
366Flamurtari Vlorë0,4000,6750,4250,1750,2251,9007,000
367Myllykosken Pallo-470,1000,9800,2000,3500,2501,8806,900
368AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,8000,3500,1500,4000,1751,8754,375
369FC Infonet Tallin0,2000,3000,2000,5250,6251,8505,500
370JK Sillamäe Kalev0,2000,8000,4500,2750,1251,8505,500
371SP La Fiorita0,3160,5000,2500,2500,5331,8490,499
372University College Dublin AFC0,0500,4000,6400,5250,2251,8406,700
373Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,6750,3500,5000,1750,1251,8257,875
374Veris Chișinău0,6750,6000,2500,1750,1251,8257,875
375Vasas SC0,1750,4250,3250,3750,5001,8007,750
376Bala Town FC0,4000,0250,5500,4500,3501,7753,875
377EB/Streymur1,1750,2750,0750,0750,1501,7503,750
378Bananc Erewan0,2250,5750,3250,4750,1251,7254,875
379Balzan FC0,1750,0250,4250,5000,5251,6504,500
380KF Tirana0,4000,1750,4250,1750,4751,6507,000
381FC Lahti0,1000,4800,4500,3500,2501,6306,900
382FC Inter Turku0,3500,4800,2000,3500,2501,6306,900
383Turun Palloseura0,3500,4800,2000,3500,2501,6306,900
384FC Progrès Niedercorn0,3000,1000,4000,1500,6751,6254,375
385Glenavon F&AC0,1750,5250,4000,3500,1501,6004,250
386Drogheda United FC0,3000,4000,1400,5250,2251,5906,700
387FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,3000,3500,3000,3500,2751,5756,625
388FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,3000,3500,3000,3500,2751,5756,625
389FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,3000,3500,5500,1000,2751,5756,625
390Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,1500,0250,3000,7000,3501,5253,875
391Airbus UK Broughton FC0,4000,2750,5500,2000,1001,5253,875
392FK Pelister (Bitola)0,1000,2250,3000,2500,6251,5006,250
393NSÍ Runavík0,1750,2750,3250,3250,4001,5003,750
394FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,1000,2250,3000,5000,3751,5006,250
395FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,1000,2250,5500,2500,3751,5006,250
396FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,3500,2250,3000,2500,3751,5006,250
397Dinamo Batumi0,3750,2500,3750,2250,2751,5005,000
398Torpedo Kutaisi0,6250,2500,1250,2250,2751,5005,000
399FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,5000,4000,2000,1750,2251,5005,000
400FC Zestaponi0,3750,7500,1250,2250,0251,5005,000
401Gandzasar Kapan0,4750,0750,3250,2250,3751,4754,875
402Mika Erewan0,4750,3250,3250,2250,1251,4754,875
403Kruoja Pakruojis0,5000,1000,4000,1000,3251,4254,625
404Sliema Wanderers FC0,4250,2750,1750,2500,2751,4004,500
405Daugava Ryga0,3250,3000,3250,2750,1501,3755,625
406Metalurgs Lipawa0,5750,0500,3250,2750,1501,3755,625
407Glentoran FC0,4250,2750,4000,1000,1501,3504,250
408FC Santos Tartu0,2000,5500,2000,2750,1251,3505,500
409JK Trans Narva0,4500,3000,2000,2750,1251,3505,500
410SP Tre Penne0,5660,0000,0000,5000,2831,3490,499
411SS Folgore0,0660,2500,5000,2500,2831,3490,499
412Bangor City FC0,1500,2750,3000,2000,3501,2753,875
413Newtown AFC0,1500,0250,8000,2000,1001,2753,875
414Prestatyn Town FC0,6500,0250,3000,2000,1001,2753,875
415UE Santa Coloma0,3160,3500,0330,2830,2831,2661,331
416FC Lusitanos0,5660,1000,2830,2830,0331,2661,331
417FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,2500,1500,2000,1750,4751,2505,000
418FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,2500,1500,2000,4250,2251,2505,000
419FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,2500,4000,2000,1750,2251,2505,000
420ÍF Fuglafjørður0,4250,5250,0750,0750,1501,2503,750
421FC Cchinwali0,3750,2500,3750,2250,0251,2505,000
422Sioni Bolnisi0,3750,5000,1250,2250,0251,2505,000
423Ulisses Erewan0,2250,0750,5750,2250,1251,2254,875
424Banga Gargľdai0,2500,3500,1500,1000,3251,1754,625
425Floriana FC0,1750,0250,1750,2500,5251,1504,500
426Ballymena United FC0,1750,2750,1500,1000,4001,1004,250
427Coleraine FC0,1750,2750,1500,1000,4001,1004,250
428Llandudno FC0,1500,0250,3000,4500,1001,0253,875
429Aberystwyth Town FC0,1500,2750,3000,2000,1001,0253,875
430UE Sant Julià0,0660,3500,2830,0330,2831,0161,331
431KÍ Klaksvík0,1750,2750,0750,0750,4001,0003,750
432St Joseph's FC0,0000,0500,1500,3000,3500,8503,000
433SP Libertas0,3160,2500,0000,0000,0330,5990,499
434Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,000
435AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0660,0000,2500,0000,0330,3490,499
436FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,000