Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2013/14 - 2017/18

Poz.KlubKraj 2013/20142014/20152015/20162016/20172017/2018Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF35,00029,00033,00033,00028,000158,00021,142
2Club Atlético de Madrid33,00022,00028,00029,00023,000135,00021,142
3FC Bayern München27,00028,00029,00022,00028,000134,00014,256
4FC Barcelona24,00034,00026,00023,00025,000132,00021,142
5Juventus FC23,00029,00018,00033,00023,000126,00015,183
6Sevilla FC22,00028,00023,00019,00021,000113,00021,142
7Paris Saint-Germain FC25,00021,00024,00020,00019,000109,00011,249
8Manchester City FC19,00015,00026,00018,00022,000100,00015,892
9Arsenal FC18,00020,00015,00019,00021,00093,00015,892
10BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)22,00018,00017,00022,00010,00089,00014,256
11FC Porto16,00025,00011,00017,00017,00086,0009,449
12Manchester United FC23,0000,00013,00026,00020,00082,00015,892
13Chelsea FC25,00021,00018,0000,00018,00082,00015,892
14Szachtar Donieck11,00017,00020,00014,00019,00081,0008,226
15SL e Benfica29,0008,00022,00017,0004,00080,0009,449
16Zienit Sankt Petersburg16,00017,00019,00012,00014,00078,00010,676
17SSC Napoli16,00022,00013,00017,00010,00078,00015,183
18FC Basel 189319,00015,00012,0006,00019,00071,0006,040
19Tottenham Hotspur FC15,0009,00012,00010,00021,00067,00015,892
20TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen16,00018,00014,00018,0000,00066,00014,256
21AS Roma0,00012,00014,00013,00023,00062,00015,183
22Dynamo Kijów8,00016,00018,0008,00012,00062,0008,226
23FC Schalke 0416,00017,00011,00018,0000,00062,00014,256
24Liverpool FC0,00010,00022,0000,00029,00061,00015,892
25Olympique Lyonnais15,0001,5007,00022,00014,00059,50011,249
26Beşiktaş JK0,00011,0007,00020,00019,00057,0007,160
27AS Monaco FC0,00021,0005,00025,0006,00057,00011,249
28Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)18,00011,00010,00010,0005,00054,0005,720
29ACF Fiorentina15,00020,0008,00011,0000,00054,00015,183
30FC Salzburg17,00011,0001,5005,00019,00053,5006,470
31AFC Ajax10,00014,0006,00022,0001,50053,5005,949
32Villarreal CF0,00012,00023,0009,0008,00052,00021,142
33RSC Anderlecht5,00010,00011,00016,0006,00048,0007,700
34Athletic Club de Bilbao0,00010,00017,0009,00010,00046,00021,142
35CSKA Moskwa6,0008,0007,0007,00017,00045,00010,676
36SS Lazio10,0000,00014,0000,00017,00041,00015,183
37Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)0,00010,0007,0006,00017,00040,0009,449
38VfL Wolfsburg0,00016,00024,0000,0000,00040,00014,256
39Łudogorec Razgrad14,0007,0001,0008,0007,00037,0003,825
40PSV Eindhoven5,0006,00018,0006,0001,00036,0005,949
41València CF22,0000,00014,0000,0000,00036,00021,142
42AC Sparta Praga0,5007,00017,0009,0001,00034,5006,035
43FC København7,0003,0001,00016,0007,00034,0005,190
44Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk10,00019,0005,0000,0000,00034,0008,226
45FC Viktoria Plzeň11,0001,0003,0005,00013,00033,0006,035
46Olympique de Marseille4,0000,0009,0000,00018,00031,00011,249
47Celtic FC6,0007,0003,0007,0008,00031,0003,725
48SC Braga1,5000,00015,0005,0009,00030,5009,449
49PAÓK9,0005,0006,0008,0001,50029,5005,720
50Club Brugge KV1,00019,0004,0004,0001,50029,5007,700
51Galatasaray SK15,0005,0009,0000,0000,50029,5007,160
52VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19000,0009,0008,00012,0000,00029,00014,256
53AC Milan16,0000,0000,0000,00012,00028,00015,183
54FCSB Bukareszt7,0005,0001,5005,0009,00027,5004,090
55APÓEL (Nikozja)4,0005,0002,00010,0006,00027,0004,310
56KAA Gent0,0000,00016,00010,0001,00027,0007,700
57KRC Genk11,0000,0000,00016,0000,00027,0007,700
58AZ (Alkmaar)16,0000,0003,0006,0000,00025,0005,949
59Legia Warszawa2,00010,0003,0008,0001,50024,5004,025
60AS Saint-Étienne Loire1,5005,0009,0009,0000,00024,50011,249
61Fenerbahçe SK0,0000,00012,00010,0001,50023,5007,160
62FK Krasnodar0,0005,0009,0008,0001,50023,50010,676
63Łokomotiw Moskwa0,0001,5009,0000,00012,00022,50010,676
64NK Maribor6,0007,0001,0001,5007,00022,5002,900
65Maccabi Tel Awiw9,0001,5004,0005,0003,00022,5004,350
66Leicester City FC0,0000,0000,00022,0000,00022,00015,892
67FK Astana (2)0,2501,5008,0004,0008,00021,7503,625
68Feyenoord Rotterdam1,5009,0000,0005,0006,00021,5005,949
69SK Rapid Wiedeń5,0001,50010,0005,0000,00021,5006,470
70RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,0000,00019,0000,00019,00021,142
71Real Sociedad de Fútbol5,0001,5000,0000,0009,00015,50021,142
72Real Betis Balompié12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00021,142
73Qarabağ Ağdam1,5005,0003,0005,0006,00020,5003,825
74BSC Young Boys Berno0,0008,0001,5006,0005,00020,5006,040
75BATE Borysów1,0006,0008,0001,5004,00020,5003,725
76Trabzonspor Kulübü10,0007,0001,0000,0000,00018,0007,160
77GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)2,0004,0006,0004,0001,50017,5005,200
78RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,0000,00017,00017,00014,256
79FK Partizan (Belgrad)1,5002,0006,0000,5007,00017,0003,750
80Everton FC0,00014,0000,0000,0003,00017,00015,892
81FC Slovan Liberec8,0001,0005,0003,0000,00017,0006,035
82FK Austria Wiedeń8,0000,0000,0004,0004,00016,0006,470
83FC Internazionale Milano0,00012,0000,0004,0000,00016,00015,183
84Rubin Kazań11,0000,0005,0000,0000,00016,00010,676
85Dinamo Moskwa0,00016,0000,0000,0000,00016,00010,676
86Southampton FC0,0000,0001,5006,0000,0007,50015,892
87Swansea City AFC7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00015,892
88Wigan Athletic FC4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00015,892
89West Ham United FC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,50015,892
90Hull City AFC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,50015,892
91HNK Rijeka4,0005,0000,5001,0005,00015,5005,200
92Torino FC0,00013,0000,0000,0000,00013,00015,183
93Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,0000,00011,00011,00015,183
94US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00015,183
95Udinese Calcio1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50015,183
96UC Sampdoria0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,00015,183
97Sheriff Tiraspol5,0001,5000,2501,0007,00014,7502,000
98Eintracht Frankfurt12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00014,256
991.FSV Mainz 050,0001,0000,0007,0000,0008,00014,256
100FC Augsburg0,0000,0007,0000,0000,0007,00014,256
101SC Freiburg5,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,00014,256
102Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0000,0001,0004,0005,00014,256
1031.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,00014,256
104TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,00014,256
105VfB Stuttgart 18931,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50014,256
106Astra Giurgiu1,5003,0001,5007,0001,00014,0004,090
107Malmö FF1,0006,0006,0000,0001,00014,0003,995
108Spartak Moskwa1,5000,0000,0001,00011,00013,50010,676
109FK Rostow0,0001,5000,00012,0000,00013,50010,676
110Royal Standard de Liège2,0003,0001,5006,0000,00012,5007,700
111Molde FK1,5001,00010,0000,0000,00012,5003,485
112FC Zürich1,0005,0001,0005,0000,00012,0006,040
113OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur1,5000,0000,0004,0006,00011,50011,249
114FC Midtjylland0,0001,5007,0001,5001,50011,5005,190
115En Avant Guingamp0,0009,0000,0000,0000,0009,00011,249
116FC Girondins de Bordeaux2,0000,0004,0000,0001,0007,00011,249
117LOSC Lille0,0004,0000,0001,0000,0005,00011,249
118SV Zulte Waregem5,0001,0000,0000,0005,00011,0007,700
119FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,0000,0000,2501,5008,00010,7503,750
120Anży Machaczkała10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,676
121Kubań Krasnodar5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,00010,676
122Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,0003,995
123AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0000,0001,0009,00010,0005,720
124Hapoel Beer Szewa0,0000,5000,5006,0003,00010,0004,350
125Apóllon FC3,0002,0001,0001,0003,00010,0004,310
126Esbjerg fB9,0001,0000,0000,0000,00010,0005,190
127Vitória SC Guimarães4,0000,0001,0000,0004,0009,0009,449
128GD Estoril-Praia3,0004,0000,0000,0000,0007,0009,449
129Rio Ave FC0,0003,0000,0001,0000,0004,0009,449
130CF "Os Belenenses"0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0009,449
131FC Paços de Ferreira3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0009,449
132CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5009,449
133FC Arouca0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5009,449
134CD Nacional (Funchal)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5009,449
135Zoria Ługańsk0,0001,5001,5002,0004,0009,0008,226
136Rosenborg BK0,5001,0002,0001,5004,0009,0003,485
137FC Sion0,0000,0008,0000,0001,0009,0006,040
138AGS Astéras Trípolis1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,720
139Czornomoreć Odessa8,0001,0000,0000,0000,0009,0008,226
140İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0000,0001,0001,5006,0008,5007,160
141Skënderbeu Korçë1,5001,0002,0000,0004,0008,5001,700
142FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5008,226
143Worskła Połtawa0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0008,226
144Metalist Charków0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0008,226
145Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0008,226
146Metałurh Donieck1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0008,226
147Dinamo Mińsk1,0003,0002,0001,0001,0008,0003,725
148HJK1,0004,0001,5001,0000,5008,0001,380
149Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0000,0008,0000,0008,0007,160
150KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,700
151KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0007,700
152Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0007,700
153SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0000,0001,5006,0007,5006,035
154Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0002,0005,0007,0007,160
155Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,160
156Bursaspor Kulübü1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,160
157Panathinaïkós AÓ0,0002,0001,5002,0001,5007,0005,720
158HNK Hajduk (Split)1,0001,5001,5001,5001,5007,0005,200
159Lech Poznań1,0001,0004,0000,0001,0007,0004,025
160Ålborg Boldspilklub0,5006,0000,0000,0000,0006,5005,190
161SC Rheindorf Altach0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0006,470
162SK Sturm Graz0,5000,0001,0000,0001,0002,5006,470
163SK Austria Kärnten1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,470
164FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0006,470
165Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,470
166SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,470
167SV Grödig0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,470
168FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0000,0006,0006,0006,040
169Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5001,5000,0001,5000,0004,5006,040
170FC Sankt Gallen4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0006,040
171FC Thun 18982,0000,0001,5000,0000,0003,5006,040
172FC Luzern0,0000,5000,0001,0000,5002,0006,040
173FK Mladá Boleslav0,0001,0000,5001,0001,0003,5006,035
174FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0006,035
175FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,035
176SBV Vitesse1,0000,0001,0000,0004,0006,0005,949
177FC Groningen0,0000,5002,0000,0000,0002,5005,949
178FC Utrecht0,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,0005,949
179FC Twente0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,949
180PEC Zwolle0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,949
181Heracles Almelo0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,949
182DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2505,949
183APS Atrómitos Athinón1,5001,0001,5000,0000,0004,0005,720
184Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,720
185PAS Giánnina0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,720
186AÓ Xánthi1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,720
187FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,5001,0000,5001,0001,5005,5001,650
188Dundalk FC0,0000,5001,0003,0001,0005,5001,340
189®algiris Wilno1,5001,0001,0001,0001,0005,5001,075
190IF Elfsborg3,0001,5001,0000,0000,0005,5003,995
191Qəbələ FK0,0000,2502,0002,0001,0005,2503,825
192FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5000,5001,5001,5000,2505,2503,750
193NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,5000,0000,5001,5000,0002,5005,200
194NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,200
195RNK Split0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,200
196Brøndbyernes IF0,0001,0001,5001,5001,0005,0005,190
197SønderjyskE0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,190
198Randers FC1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5005,190
199FC Nordsjælland1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,190
200Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,190
201FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0000,0001,0001,0002,0005,0001,500
202The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,0005,0000,775
203AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,0001,5000,5005,0002,425
204©K Slovan Bratysława1,0002,0001,0000,5000,5005,0002,425
205Maccabi Hajfa4,0000,0000,0000,5000,0004,5004,350
206Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,0000,5001,5000,5002,5004,350
207Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0004,350
208Hapoel Tel Awiw1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,350
209Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,350
210Hapoel Ramat Gan1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,350
211AÉK (Larnaka)0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0004,310
212AS Omónia Lefkossías0,5001,5001,0000,5000,0003,5004,310
213AÉL (Limassol)0,0001,5000,0000,0001,0002,5004,310
214Ermís Aradíppou0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,310
215AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,310
216Videoton FC Fehérvár0,2500,0001,5001,0001,5004,2501,625
217FK Kukësi1,5000,2501,0000,5001,0004,2501,700
218Dinamo Tbilisi1,5001,0000,2501,5000,0004,2501,000
219Pandurii Târgu Jiu2,0000,0000,0001,0000,0003,0004,090
220Petrolul Ploiești1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0004,090
221Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5004,090
222Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,090
223Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,090
224ASA Târgu Mureș0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0004,090
225CFR Cluj0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,090
226CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5004,090
227FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5004,090
228¦l±sk Wrocław1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0004,025
229Ruch Chorzów0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,025
230Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,025
231Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,0004,025
232Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0004,025
233Piast Gliwice0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0004,025
234Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,025
235Cracovia0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2504,025
236AIK (Solna)0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0003,995
237Aberdeen FC0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0003,725
238JK Nõmme Kalju1,5000,5000,5001,0000,5004,0001,100
239IFK Göteborg0,5001,0001,0001,5000,0004,0003,995
240IFK Norrköping0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5003,995
241BK Häcken1,0000,0000,0000,5000,0001,5003,995
242IF Brommapojkarna0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,995
243Gefle IF1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,995
244Neftçı Baku1,0001,5000,2500,5000,0003,2503,825
245Botew Płowdiw1,0000,5000,0000,0001,0002,5003,825
246İnter Baku0,5000,5001,0000,0000,5002,5003,825
247Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,0000,5000,5000,0001,5003,825
248Lewski Sofia0,2500,0000,0000,5000,5001,2503,825
249Liteks Łowecz0,0000,5000,2500,0000,0000,7503,825
250Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,825
251Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,825
252Czerno More Warna0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,825
253CSKA Sofia0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,825
254Xəzər-Lənkəran0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,825
255Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,825
256Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,825
257H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,5001,0000,2501,0001,0003,7501,325
258FK Ventspils1,0001,0001,0000,5000,2503,7501,125
259FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,0000,5000,5000,5000,0001,5003,750
260FK Jagodina0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,750
261FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,750
262Szachtior Soligorsk0,5001,5000,5000,5000,2503,2503,725
263Saint Johnstone FC1,0001,0000,2500,0000,2502,5003,725
264Motherwell FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,725
265FK Mińsk1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,725
266Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2503,725
267Hibernian FC0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0003,725
268FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,725
269Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,725
270Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,725
271Nieman Grodno0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,725
272Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,725
273FK Aktobie1,5001,5000,2500,2500,0003,5003,625
274Kajrat Ałmaty0,0000,5001,5000,5000,5003,0003,625
275Szachtior Karaganda2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,625
276Irtysz Pawłodar0,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,0003,625
277Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7503,625
278FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,0000,2500,2501,5001,5003,5001,500
279Football 1991 Dudelange0,2501,0000,2501,0001,0003,5000,875
280CS Fola Esch1,0000,2501,0000,2501,0003,5000,875
281M©K ®ilina1,0000,0001,5000,0001,0003,5002,425
282FC Spartak Trnava0,0001,5001,0001,0000,0003,5002,425
283Debreceni VSC0,5001,5001,0000,5000,0003,5001,625
284Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0001,0000,5000,0003,5003,485
285Odds BK0,0000,0001,5000,5001,0003,0003,485
286Tromsø IL2,0000,5000,0000,0000,0002,5003,485
287FK Haugesund0,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,0003,485
288SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,485
289IL Hødd0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,485
290Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,485
291Valletta FC0,5001,0000,2501,0000,5003,2500,900
292FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,0001,0001,5000,2500,5003,2501,500
293FK Sarajevo0,5001,5001,0000,0000,2503,2501,325
294NK Domľale0,2500,0000,2501,0001,5003,0002,900
295Víkingur0,5001,0000,2500,2501,0003,0000,750
296FK Mladost (Podgorica)1,0000,0000,5001,0000,5003,0001,000
297KR (Reykjavík)0,5001,0000,5000,5000,5003,0001,650
298NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,0000,5001,0000,0000,5003,0001,325
299Crusaders FC0,2500,5001,0001,0000,2503,0000,850
300NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,5000,0000,0001,0000,2501,7502,900
301ND Gorica0,0000,5000,0000,2500,5001,2502,900
302FC Koper0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0002,900
303NK Celje0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5002,900
304NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,900
305Hibernians FC0,2500,2501,0000,2501,0002,7500,900
306Linfield FC0,5000,5000,5000,2501,0002,7500,850
307FC Vaduz0,2500,5001,0000,5000,5002,7502,600
308FC Santa Coloma0,2501,0000,5000,5000,5002,7500,266
309Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,5001,0001,0000,2502,7500,600
310FC Levadia Tallin0,5001,0000,5000,5000,2502,7501,100
311Milsami Orhei1,0000,0001,5000,0000,2502,7502,000
312Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,2502,7501,650
313Birkirkara FC1,0000,2500,5001,0000,0002,7500,900
314Dila Gori1,5000,0001,0000,2500,0002,7501,000
315Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,0000,5001,0001,0002,5000,975
316Ferencvárosi TC0,0000,5000,5001,0000,5002,5001,625
317Szirak Giumri1,0000,2500,5000,5000,2502,5000,975
318FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0001,0000,2500,0000,2502,5001,000
319Cliftonville F&AC1,0001,0000,0000,5000,0002,5000,850
320MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,425
321FC VSS Koąice0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
322FK Senica0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
323Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2502,425
324FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,0000,5000,2500,5001,0002,2501,000
325NK ©iroki Brijeg1,0000,5000,0000,2500,5002,2501,325
326Pjunik Erewan0,5000,2501,0000,2500,2502,2500,975
327FC Differdange 031,0000,2500,5000,2500,2502,2500,875
328Sūduva Marijampolė0,2500,0000,0000,2501,5002,0001,075
329Partizani Tirana0,0000,0000,2501,5000,2502,0001,700
330FK Jelgava0,0000,2500,5001,0000,2502,0001,125
331Czichura Saczchere0,5001,0000,0000,2500,2502,0001,000
332St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2501,0000,2500,5000,0002,0001,340
333Zimbru Chișinău0,0001,5000,0000,5000,0002,0002,000
334Dacia Chișinău0,5000,0000,5000,2500,2501,5002,000
335Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7502,000
336FC Tiraspol0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5002,000
337Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,000
338Veris Chișinău0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,000
339Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7501,125
340Trakų FK0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7501,075
341Cork City FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,5001,7501,340
342SP La Fiorita0,2500,5000,2500,2500,5001,7500,099
343FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,5000,0001,0000,2500,0001,7501,000
344HB Tórshavn0,2501,0000,2500,2500,0001,7500,750
345KF Laçi0,2500,5000,2500,0000,0001,0001,700
346Teuta Durrës0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5001,700
347Flamurtari Vlorë0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,700
348KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,700
349Breiðablik (Kópavogur)1,0000,0000,0000,2500,0001,2501,650
350Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,650
351ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,650
352Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,650
353Fram (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,650
354Budapesti Honvéd SE0,5000,0000,0000,0001,0001,5001,625
355Győri ETO FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,625
356Diósgyőri VTK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,625
357MTK Budapeszt0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7501,625
358Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,625
359IFK Mariehamn0,2500,0000,0000,2501,0001,5001,380
360FK Liepāja0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5001,125
361College Europa FC0,0000,2500,2500,5000,5001,5000,600
362Seinäjoen JK0,0000,0000,2501,0000,2501,5001,380
363B36 Tórshavn0,0000,2500,5000,5000,2501,5000,750
364Sligo Rovers FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,340
365FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,500
366FK Turnovo0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,500
367FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,500
368FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,500
369FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,500
370FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,500
371Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,2500,2500,0000,5001,0001,380
372Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,5000,0001,0001,380
373FC Honka0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,380
374Myllykosken Pallo-470,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,380
375FC Lahti0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,380
376FC Inter Turku0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,380
377Turun Palloseura0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,380
378Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,0000,5000,2500,5001,2501,340
379Derry City FC0,5000,5000,0000,0000,2501,2501,340
380University College Dublin AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,340
381Drogheda United FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,340
382FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,325
383FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,325
384FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,325
385FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2501,000
386FC Flora Tallin0,2500,0000,2500,5000,2501,2501,100
387SP Tre Penne0,5000,0000,0000,5000,2501,2500,099
388SS Folgore0,0000,2500,5000,2500,2501,2500,099
389Atlantas Kłajpeda0,0000,5000,2500,2500,2501,2501,075
390Daugava Daugavpils1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,125
391Ekranas Poniewież1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,075
392Skonto Ryga0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,125
393Daugava Ryga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
394Metalurgs Lipawa0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
395FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,100
396JK Sillamäe Kalev0,0000,5000,2500,0000,0000,7501,100
397FC Santos Tartu0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
398JK Trans Narva0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
399Kruoja Pakruojis0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,075
400Banga Gargľdai0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,075
401Bala Town FC0,2500,0000,2500,2500,2501,0000,775
402UE Santa Coloma0,2500,2500,0000,2500,2501,0000,266
403FC Lusitanos0,5000,0000,2500,2500,0001,0000,266
404AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,5000,2500,0000,2500,0001,0000,875
405EB/Streymur1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,750
406Dinamo Batumi0,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,5001,000
407Torpedo Kutaisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,5001,000
408FC Zestaponi0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
409FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
410FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,000
411FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,000
412FC Cchinwali0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,000
413FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
414Sioni Bolnisi0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
415Bananc Erewan0,0000,5000,0000,2500,0000,7500,975
416Gandzasar Kapan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,975
417Mika Erewan0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,975
418Ulisses Erewan0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,975
419Balzan FC0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7500,900
420Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,900
421Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,900
422FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,7500,875
423Glenavon F&AC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7500,850
424Glentoran FC0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5000,850
425Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,850
426Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,850
427Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,2500,7500,775
428Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,2500,0000,0000,7500,775
429Bangor City FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,5000,775
430Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5000,775
431Prestatyn Town FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,775
432Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,775
433Aberystwyth Town FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
434NSÍ Runavík0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7500,750
435UE Sant Julià0,0000,2500,2500,0000,2500,7500,266
436ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,750
437KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,750
438St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,600
439Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,000
440SP Libertas0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,099
441FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,000
442AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,099