Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2013/14 - 2017/18

Poz.KlubKraj 2013/20142014/20152015/20162016/20172017/2018Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF35,00029,00033,00033,00018,000148,00020,085
2FC Barcelona24,00034,00026,00023,00019,000126,00020,085
3FC Bayern München27,00028,00029,00022,00019,000125,00013,656
4Club Atlético de Madrid33,00022,00028,00029,00010,000122,00020,085
5Juventus FC23,00029,00018,00033,00017,000120,00014,283
6Paris Saint-Germain FC25,00021,00024,00020,00019,000109,00010,649
7Sevilla FC22,00028,00023,00019,00016,000108,00020,085
8Manchester City FC19,00015,00026,00018,00019,00097,00015,063
9FC Porto16,00025,00011,00017,00016,00085,0009,083
10BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)22,00018,00017,00022,0006,00085,00013,656
11Manchester United FC23,0000,00013,00026,00019,00081,00015,063
12Chelsea FC25,00021,00018,0000,00017,00081,00015,063
13Arsenal FC18,00020,00015,00019,0009,00081,00015,063
14SL e Benfica29,0008,00022,00017,0004,00080,0009,083
15Szachtar Donieck11,00017,00020,00014,00017,00079,0008,026
16SSC Napoli16,00022,00013,00017,0008,00076,00014,283
17Zienit Sankt Petersburg16,00017,00019,00012,00011,00075,00010,036
18FC Basel 189319,00015,00012,0006,00017,00069,0005,960
19Tottenham Hotspur FC15,0009,00012,00010,00020,00066,00015,063
20TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen16,00018,00014,00018,0000,00066,00013,656
21FC Schalke 0416,00017,00011,00018,0000,00062,00013,656
22Dynamo Kijów8,00016,00018,0008,0009,00059,0008,026
23Beşiktaş JK0,00011,0007,00020,00019,00057,0007,160
24AS Monaco FC0,00021,0005,00025,0006,00057,00010,649
25AS Roma0,00012,00014,00013,00017,00056,00014,283
26Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)18,00011,00010,00010,0005,00054,0005,640
27ACF Fiorentina15,00020,0008,00011,0000,00054,00014,283
28Olympique Lyonnais15,0001,5007,00022,0008,00053,50010,649
29AFC Ajax10,00014,0006,00022,0001,50053,5005,949
30Villarreal CF0,00012,00023,0009,0008,00052,00020,085
31Liverpool FC0,00010,00022,0000,00018,00050,00015,063
32RSC Anderlecht5,00010,00011,00016,0006,00048,0007,700
33Athletic Club de Bilbao0,00010,00017,0009,0008,00044,00020,085
34FC Salzburg17,00011,0001,5005,0009,00043,5005,970
35VfL Wolfsburg0,00016,00024,0000,0000,00040,00013,656
36CSKA Moskwa6,0008,0007,0007,00010,00038,00010,036
37Łudogorec Razgrad14,0007,0001,0008,0007,00037,0003,825
38PSV Eindhoven5,0006,00018,0006,0001,00036,0005,949
39València CF22,0000,00014,0000,0000,00036,00020,085
40AC Sparta Praga0,5007,00017,0009,0001,00034,5005,835
41FC København7,0003,0001,00016,0007,00034,0005,190
42Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk10,00019,0005,0000,0000,00034,0008,026
43SS Lazio10,0000,00014,0000,0009,00033,00014,283
44Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)0,00010,0007,0006,0009,00032,0009,083
45PAÓK9,0005,0006,0008,0001,50029,5005,640
46Club Brugge KV1,00019,0004,0004,0001,50029,5007,700
47Galatasaray SK15,0005,0009,0000,0000,50029,5007,160
48Celtic FC6,0007,0003,0007,0006,00029,0003,625
49VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19000,0009,0008,00012,0000,00029,00013,656
50SC Braga1,5000,00015,0005,0007,00028,5009,083
51FC Viktoria Plzeň11,0001,0003,0005,0008,00028,0005,835
52APÓEL (Nikozja)4,0005,0002,00010,0006,00027,0004,310
53KAA Gent0,0000,00016,00010,0001,00027,0007,700
54KRC Genk11,0000,0000,00016,0000,00027,0007,700
55FCSB Bukareszt7,0005,0001,5005,0007,00025,5004,010
56AZ (Alkmaar)16,0000,0003,0006,0000,00025,0005,949
57Legia Warszawa2,00010,0003,0008,0001,50024,5004,025
58AS Saint-Étienne Loire1,5005,0009,0009,0000,00024,50010,649
59AC Milan16,0000,0000,0000,0008,00024,00014,283
60Fenerbahçe SK0,0000,00012,00010,0001,50023,5007,160
61FK Krasnodar0,0005,0009,0008,0001,50023,50010,036
62NK Maribor6,0007,0001,0001,5007,00022,5002,900
63Maccabi Tel Awiw9,0001,5004,0005,0003,00022,5004,350
64Leicester City FC0,0000,0000,00022,0000,00022,00015,063
65Feyenoord Rotterdam1,5009,0000,0005,0006,00021,5005,949
66SK Rapid Wiedeń5,0001,50010,0005,0000,00021,5005,970
67FK Astana (2)0,2501,5008,0004,0007,00020,7503,575
68Qarabağ Ağdam1,5005,0003,0005,0006,00020,5003,825
69BSC Young Boys Berno0,0008,0001,5006,0005,00020,5005,960
70BATE Borysów1,0006,0008,0001,5004,00020,5003,725
71RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,0000,00019,0000,00019,00020,085
72Real Sociedad de Fútbol5,0001,5000,0000,0008,00014,50020,085
73Real Betis Balompié12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00020,085
74Olympique de Marseille4,0000,0009,0000,0006,00019,00010,649
75Łokomotiw Moskwa0,0001,5009,0000,0008,00018,50010,036
76Trabzonspor Kulübü10,0007,0001,0000,0000,00018,0007,160
77GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)2,0004,0006,0004,0001,50017,5005,200
78Everton FC0,00014,0000,0000,0003,00017,00015,063
79FC Slovan Liberec8,0001,0005,0003,0000,00017,0005,835
80FK Partizan (Belgrad)1,5002,0006,0000,5006,00016,0003,650
81FK Austria Wiedeń8,0000,0000,0004,0004,00016,0005,970
82FC Internazionale Milano0,00012,0000,0004,0000,00016,00014,283
83Rubin Kazań11,0000,0005,0000,0000,00016,00010,036
84Dinamo Moskwa0,00016,0000,0000,0000,00016,00010,036
85HNK Rijeka4,0005,0000,5001,0005,00015,5005,200
86Southampton FC0,0000,0001,5006,0000,0007,50015,063
87Swansea City AFC7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00015,063
88Wigan Athletic FC4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00015,063
89West Ham United FC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,50015,063
90Hull City AFC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,50015,063
91Sheriff Tiraspol5,0001,5000,2501,0007,00014,7502,000
92Torino FC0,00013,0000,0000,0000,00013,00014,283
93Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,00014,283
94US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00014,283
95Udinese Calcio1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50014,283
96UC Sampdoria0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,00014,283
97Astra Giurgiu1,5003,0001,5007,0001,00014,0004,010
98Malmö FF1,0006,0006,0000,0001,00014,0003,895
99Eintracht Frankfurt12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00013,656
100RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,0000,0009,0009,00013,656
1011.FSV Mainz 050,0001,0000,0007,0000,0008,00013,656
102FC Augsburg0,0000,0007,0000,0000,0007,00013,656
103SC Freiburg5,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,00013,656
104Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0000,0001,0004,0005,00013,656
1051.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,00013,656
106TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,00013,656
107VfB Stuttgart 18931,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50013,656
108FK Rostow0,0001,5000,00012,0000,00013,50010,036
109Royal Standard de Liège2,0003,0001,5006,0000,00012,5007,700
110Molde FK1,5001,00010,0000,0000,00012,5003,485
111FC Zürich1,0005,0001,0005,0000,00012,0005,960
112Spartak Moskwa1,5000,0000,0001,0009,00011,50010,036
113OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur1,5000,0000,0004,0006,00011,50010,649
114FC Midtjylland0,0001,5007,0001,5001,50011,5005,190
115SV Zulte Waregem5,0001,0000,0000,0005,00011,0007,700
116En Avant Guingamp0,0009,0000,0000,0000,0009,00010,649
117FC Girondins de Bordeaux2,0000,0004,0000,0001,0007,00010,649
118LOSC Lille0,0004,0000,0001,0000,0005,00010,649
119Anży Machaczkała10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,036
120Kubań Krasnodar5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,00010,036
121Hapoel Beer Szewa0,0000,5000,5006,0003,00010,0004,350
122Apóllon FC3,0002,0001,0001,0003,00010,0004,310
123Esbjerg fB9,0001,0000,0000,0000,00010,0005,190
124FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,0000,0000,2501,5007,0009,7503,650
125Vitória SC Guimarães4,0000,0001,0000,0004,0009,0009,083
126GD Estoril-Praia3,0004,0000,0000,0000,0007,0009,083
127Rio Ave FC0,0003,0000,0001,0000,0004,0009,083
128CF "Os Belenenses"0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0009,083
129FC Paços de Ferreira3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0009,083
130CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5009,083
131FC Arouca0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5009,083
132CD Nacional (Funchal)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5009,083
133Zoria Ługańsk0,0001,5001,5002,0004,0009,0008,026
134Rosenborg BK0,5001,0002,0001,5004,0009,0003,485
135FC Sion0,0000,0008,0000,0001,0009,0005,960
136AGS Astéras Trípolis1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,640
137Czornomoreć Odessa8,0001,0000,0000,0000,0009,0008,026
138İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0000,0001,0001,5006,0008,5007,160
139Skënderbeu Korçë1,5001,0002,0000,0004,0008,5001,700
140FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5008,026
141Worskła Połtawa0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0008,026
142Metalist Charków0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0008,026
143Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0008,026
144Metałurh Donieck1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0008,026
145Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,0000,0008,0008,0003,895
146AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0000,0001,0007,0008,0005,640
147Dinamo Mińsk1,0003,0002,0001,0001,0008,0003,725
148HJK1,0004,0001,5001,0000,5008,0001,380
149Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0000,0008,0000,0008,0007,160
150KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,700
151KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0007,700
152Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0007,700
153SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0000,0001,5006,0007,5005,835
154Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0002,0005,0007,0007,160
155Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,160
156Bursaspor Kulübü1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,160
157Panathinaïkós AÓ0,0002,0001,5002,0001,5007,0005,640
158HNK Hajduk (Split)1,0001,5001,5001,5001,5007,0005,200
159Lech Poznań1,0001,0004,0000,0001,0007,0004,025
160Ålborg Boldspilklub0,5006,0000,0000,0000,0006,5005,190
161FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0000,0006,0006,0005,960
162SBV Vitesse1,0000,0001,0000,0004,0006,0005,949
163SC Rheindorf Altach0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0005,970
164SK Sturm Graz0,5000,0001,0000,0001,0002,5005,970
165SK Austria Kärnten1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,970
166FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,970
167Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,970
168SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,970
169SV Grödig0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,970
170Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5001,5000,0001,5000,0004,5005,960
171FC Sankt Gallen4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,960
172FC Thun 18982,0000,0001,5000,0000,0003,5005,960
173FC Luzern0,0000,5000,0001,0000,5002,0005,960
174FC Groningen0,0000,5002,0000,0000,0002,5005,949
175FC Utrecht0,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,0005,949
176FC Twente0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,949
177PEC Zwolle0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,949
178Heracles Almelo0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,949
179DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2505,949
180FK Mladá Boleslav0,0001,0000,5001,0001,0003,5005,835
181FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0005,835
182FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,835
183APS Atrómitos Athinón1,5001,0001,5000,0000,0004,0005,640
184Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,640
185PAS Giánnina0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,640
186AÓ Xánthi1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,640
187FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,5001,0000,5001,0001,5005,5001,650
188Dundalk FC0,0000,5001,0003,0001,0005,5001,340
189®algiris Wilno1,5001,0001,0001,0001,0005,5001,075
190IF Elfsborg3,0001,5001,0000,0000,0005,5003,895
191Qəbələ FK0,0000,2502,0002,0001,0005,2503,825
192FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5000,5001,5001,5000,2505,2503,650
193NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,5000,0000,5001,5000,0002,5005,200
194NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,200
195RNK Split0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,200
196Brøndbyernes IF0,0001,0001,5001,5001,0005,0005,190
197SønderjyskE0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,190
198Randers FC1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5005,190
199FC Nordsjælland1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,190
200Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,190
201FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0000,0001,0001,0002,0005,0001,500
202The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,0005,0000,775
203AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,0001,5000,5005,0002,425
204©K Slovan Bratysława1,0002,0001,0000,5000,5005,0002,425
205Maccabi Hajfa4,0000,0000,0000,5000,0004,5004,350
206Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,0000,5001,5000,5002,5004,350
207Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0004,350
208Hapoel Tel Awiw1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,350
209Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,350
210Hapoel Ramat Gan1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,350
211AÉK (Larnaka)0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0004,310
212AS Omónia Lefkossías0,5001,5001,0000,5000,0003,5004,310
213AÉL (Limassol)0,0001,5000,0000,0001,0002,5004,310
214Ermís Aradíppou0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,310
215AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,310
216Videoton FC Fehérvár0,2500,0001,5001,0001,5004,2501,625
217FK Kukësi1,5000,2501,0000,5001,0004,2501,700
218Dinamo Tbilisi1,5001,0000,2501,5000,0004,2501,000
219¦l±sk Wrocław1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0004,025
220Ruch Chorzów0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,025
221Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,025
222Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,0004,025
223Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0004,025
224Piast Gliwice0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0004,025
225Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,025
226Cracovia0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2504,025
227Pandurii Târgu Jiu2,0000,0000,0001,0000,0003,0004,010
228Petrolul Ploiești1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0004,010
229Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5004,010
230Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,010
231Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,010
232ASA Târgu Mureș0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0004,010
233CFR Cluj0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,010
234CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5004,010
235FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5004,010
236AIK (Solna)0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0003,895
237Aberdeen FC0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0003,625
238JK Nõmme Kalju1,5000,5000,5001,0000,5004,0001,100
239IFK Göteborg0,5001,0001,0001,5000,0004,0003,895
240IFK Norrköping0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5003,895
241BK Häcken1,0000,0000,0000,5000,0001,5003,895
242IF Brommapojkarna0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,895
243Gefle IF1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,895
244Neftçı Baku1,0001,5000,2500,5000,0003,2503,825
245Botew Płowdiw1,0000,5000,0000,0001,0002,5003,825
246İnter Baku0,5000,5001,0000,0000,5002,5003,825
247Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,0000,5000,5000,0001,5003,825
248Lewski Sofia0,2500,0000,0000,5000,5001,2503,825
249Liteks Łowecz0,0000,5000,2500,0000,0000,7503,825
250Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,825
251Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,825
252Czerno More Warna0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,825
253CSKA Sofia0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,825
254Xəzər-Lənkəran0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,825
255Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,825
256Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,825
257H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,5001,0000,2501,0001,0003,7501,325
258FK Ventspils1,0001,0001,0000,5000,2503,7501,125
259Szachtior Soligorsk0,5001,5000,5000,5000,2503,2503,725
260FK Mińsk1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,725
261Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2503,725
262FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,725
263Nieman Grodno0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,725
264FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,0000,5000,5000,5000,0001,5003,650
265FK Jagodina0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,650
266FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,650
267Saint Johnstone FC1,0001,0000,2500,0000,2502,5003,625
268Motherwell FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,625
269Hibernian FC0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0003,625
270Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,625
271Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,625
272Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,625
273FK Aktobie1,5001,5000,2500,2500,0003,5003,575
274Kajrat Ałmaty0,0000,5001,5000,5000,5003,0003,575
275Szachtior Karaganda2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,575
276Irtysz Pawłodar0,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,0003,575
277Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7503,575
278FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,0000,2500,2501,5001,5003,5001,500
279Football 1991 Dudelange0,2501,0000,2501,0001,0003,5000,875
280CS Fola Esch1,0000,2501,0000,2501,0003,5000,875
281M©K ®ilina1,0000,0001,5000,0001,0003,5002,425
282FC Spartak Trnava0,0001,5001,0001,0000,0003,5002,425
283Debreceni VSC0,5001,5001,0000,5000,0003,5001,625
284Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0001,0000,5000,0003,5003,485
285Odds BK0,0000,0001,5000,5001,0003,0003,485
286Tromsø IL2,0000,5000,0000,0000,0002,5003,485
287FK Haugesund0,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,0003,485
288SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,485
289IL Hødd0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,485
290Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,485
291Valletta FC0,5001,0000,2501,0000,5003,2500,900
292FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,0001,0001,5000,2500,5003,2501,500
293FK Sarajevo0,5001,5001,0000,0000,2503,2501,325
294NK Domľale0,2500,0000,2501,0001,5003,0002,900
295Víkingur0,5001,0000,2500,2501,0003,0000,750
296FK Mladost (Podgorica)1,0000,0000,5001,0000,5003,0001,000
297KR (Reykjavík)0,5001,0000,5000,5000,5003,0001,650
298NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,0000,5001,0000,0000,5003,0001,325
299Crusaders FC0,2500,5001,0001,0000,2503,0000,850
300NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,5000,0000,0001,0000,2501,7502,900
301ND Gorica0,0000,5000,0000,2500,5001,2502,900
302FC Koper0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0002,900
303NK Celje0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5002,900
304NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,900
305Hibernians FC0,2500,2501,0000,2501,0002,7500,900
306Linfield FC0,5000,5000,5000,2501,0002,7500,850
307FC Vaduz0,2500,5001,0000,5000,5002,7502,600
308FC Santa Coloma0,2501,0000,5000,5000,5002,7500,266
309Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,5001,0001,0000,2502,7500,600
310FC Levadia Tallin0,5001,0000,5000,5000,2502,7501,100
311Milsami Orhei1,0000,0001,5000,0000,2502,7502,000
312Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,2502,7501,650
313Birkirkara FC1,0000,2500,5001,0000,0002,7500,900
314Dila Gori1,5000,0001,0000,2500,0002,7501,000
315Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,0000,5001,0001,0002,5000,975
316Ferencvárosi TC0,0000,5000,5001,0000,5002,5001,625
317Szirak Giumri1,0000,2500,5000,5000,2502,5000,975
318FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0001,0000,2500,0000,2502,5001,000
319Cliftonville F&AC1,0001,0000,0000,5000,0002,5000,850
320MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,425
321FC VSS Koąice0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
322FK Senica0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
323Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2502,425
324FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,0000,5000,2500,5001,0002,2501,000
325NK ©iroki Brijeg1,0000,5000,0000,2500,5002,2501,325
326Pjunik Erewan0,5000,2501,0000,2500,2502,2500,975
327FC Differdange 031,0000,2500,5000,2500,2502,2500,875
328Sūduva Marijampolė0,2500,0000,0000,2501,5002,0001,075
329Partizani Tirana0,0000,0000,2501,5000,2502,0001,700
330FK Jelgava0,0000,2500,5001,0000,2502,0001,125
331Czichura Saczchere0,5001,0000,0000,2500,2502,0001,000
332St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2501,0000,2500,5000,0002,0001,340
333Zimbru Chișinău0,0001,5000,0000,5000,0002,0002,000
334Dacia Chișinău0,5000,0000,5000,2500,2501,5002,000
335Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7502,000
336FC Tiraspol0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5002,000
337Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,000
338Veris Chișinău0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,000
339Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7501,125
340Trakų FK0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7501,075
341Cork City FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,5001,7501,340
342SP La Fiorita0,2500,5000,2500,2500,5001,7500,099
343FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,5000,0001,0000,2500,0001,7501,000
344HB Tórshavn0,2501,0000,2500,2500,0001,7500,750
345KF Laçi0,2500,5000,2500,0000,0001,0001,700
346Teuta Durrës0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5001,700
347Flamurtari Vlorë0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,700
348KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,700
349Breiðablik (Kópavogur)1,0000,0000,0000,2500,0001,2501,650
350Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,650
351ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,650
352Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,650
353Fram (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,650
354Budapesti Honvéd SE0,5000,0000,0000,0001,0001,5001,625
355Győri ETO FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,625
356Diósgyőri VTK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,625
357MTK Budapeszt0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7501,625
358Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,625
359IFK Mariehamn0,2500,0000,0000,2501,0001,5001,380
360FK Liepāja0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5001,125
361College Europa FC0,0000,2500,2500,5000,5001,5000,600
362Seinäjoen JK0,0000,0000,2501,0000,2501,5001,380
363B36 Tórshavn0,0000,2500,5000,5000,2501,5000,750
364Sligo Rovers FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,340
365FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,500
366FK Turnovo0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,500
367FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,500
368FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,500
369FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,500
370FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,500
371Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,2500,2500,0000,5001,0001,380
372Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,5000,0001,0001,380
373FC Honka0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,380
374Myllykosken Pallo-470,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,380
375FC Lahti0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,380
376FC Inter Turku0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,380
377Turun Palloseura0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,380
378Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,0000,5000,2500,5001,2501,340
379Derry City FC0,5000,5000,0000,0000,2501,2501,340
380University College Dublin AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,340
381Drogheda United FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,340
382FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,325
383FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,325
384FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,325
385FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2501,000
386FC Flora Tallin0,2500,0000,2500,5000,2501,2501,100
387SP Tre Penne0,5000,0000,0000,5000,2501,2500,099
388SS Folgore0,0000,2500,5000,2500,2501,2500,099
389Atlantas Kłajpeda0,0000,5000,2500,2500,2501,2501,075
390Daugava Daugavpils1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,125
391Ekranas Poniewież1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,075
392Skonto Ryga0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,125
393Daugava Ryga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
394Metalurgs Lipawa0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
395FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,100
396JK Sillamäe Kalev0,0000,5000,2500,0000,0000,7501,100
397FC Santos Tartu0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
398JK Trans Narva0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
399Kruoja Pakruojis0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,075
400Banga Gargľdai0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,075
401Bala Town FC0,2500,0000,2500,2500,2501,0000,775
402UE Santa Coloma0,2500,2500,0000,2500,2501,0000,266
403FC Lusitanos0,5000,0000,2500,2500,0001,0000,266
404AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,5000,2500,0000,2500,0001,0000,875
405EB/Streymur1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,750
406Dinamo Batumi0,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,5001,000
407Torpedo Kutaisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,5001,000
408FC Zestaponi0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
409FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
410FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,000
411FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,000
412FC Cchinwali0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,000
413FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
414Sioni Bolnisi0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
415Bananc Erewan0,0000,5000,0000,2500,0000,7500,975
416Gandzasar Kapan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,975
417Mika Erewan0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,975
418Ulisses Erewan0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,975
419Balzan FC0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7500,900
420Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,900
421Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,900
422FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,7500,875
423Glenavon F&AC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7500,850
424Glentoran FC0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5000,850
425Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,850
426Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,850
427Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,2500,7500,775
428Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,2500,0000,0000,7500,775
429Bangor City FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,5000,775
430Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5000,775
431Prestatyn Town FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,775
432Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,775
433Aberystwyth Town FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
434NSÍ Runavík0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7500,750
435UE Sant Julià0,0000,2500,2500,0000,2500,7500,266
436ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,750
437KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,750
438St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,600
439Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,000
440SP Libertas0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,099
441FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,000
442AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,099