Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2013/14 - 2017/18

Poz.KlubKraj 2013/20142014/20152015/20162016/20172017/2018Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF35,00029,00033,00033,0006,000136,00018,371
2Club Atlético de Madrid33,00022,00028,00029,0005,000117,00018,371
3FC Barcelona24,00034,00026,00023,0006,000113,00018,371
4FC Bayern München27,00028,00029,00022,0006,000112,00012,799
5Juventus FC23,00029,00018,00033,0004,000107,00012,616
6Sevilla FC22,00028,00023,00019,0005,00097,00018,371
7Paris Saint-Germain FC25,00021,00024,00020,0006,00096,0009,683
8Manchester City FC19,00015,00026,00018,0006,00084,00012,949
9BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)22,00018,00017,00022,0004,00083,00012,799
10SL e Benfica29,0008,00022,00017,0004,00080,0008,316
11Arsenal FC18,00020,00015,00019,0002,00074,00012,949
12FC Porto16,00025,00011,00017,0004,00073,0008,316
13SSC Napoli16,00022,00013,00017,0004,00072,00012,616
14Chelsea FC25,00021,00018,0000,0006,00070,00012,949
15Manchester United FC23,0000,00013,00026,0006,00068,00012,949
16Szachtar Donieck11,00017,00020,00014,0006,00068,0007,146
17Zienit Sankt Petersburg16,00017,00019,00012,0002,00066,0009,076
18TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen16,00018,00014,00018,0000,00066,00012,799
19FC Schalke 0416,00017,00011,00018,0000,00062,00012,799
20AS Monaco FC0,00021,0005,00025,0005,00056,0009,683
21FC Basel 189319,00015,00012,0006,0004,00056,0005,040
22ACF Fiorentina15,00020,0008,00011,0000,00054,00012,616
23AFC Ajax10,00014,0006,00022,0001,50053,5005,709
24Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)18,00011,00010,00010,0004,00053,0005,400
25Tottenham Hotspur FC15,0009,00012,00010,0006,00052,00012,949
26Dynamo Kijów8,00016,00018,0008,0002,00052,0007,146
27Olympique Lyonnais15,0001,5007,00022,0002,00047,5009,683
28RSC Anderlecht5,00010,00011,00016,0004,00046,0007,420
29Villarreal CF0,00012,00023,0009,0002,00046,00018,371
30Beşiktaş JK0,00011,0007,00020,0006,00044,0006,240
31AS Roma0,00012,00014,00013,0005,00044,00012,616
32VfL Wolfsburg0,00016,00024,0000,0000,00040,00012,799
33Athletic Club de Bilbao0,00010,00017,0009,0002,00038,00018,371
34Liverpool FC0,00010,00022,0000,0005,00037,00012,949
35FC Salzburg17,00011,0001,5005,0002,00036,5005,370
36PSV Eindhoven5,0006,00018,0006,0001,00036,0005,709
37València CF22,0000,00014,0000,0000,00036,00018,371
38AC Sparta Praga0,5007,00017,0009,0001,00034,5005,315
39CSKA Moskwa6,0008,0007,0007,0006,00034,0009,076
40Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk10,00019,0005,0000,0000,00034,0007,146
41Łudogorec Razgrad14,0007,0001,0008,0002,00032,0003,525
42PAÓK9,0005,0006,0008,0001,50029,5005,400
43Club Brugge KV1,00019,0004,0004,0001,50029,5007,420
44Galatasaray SK15,0005,0009,0000,0000,50029,5006,240
45Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)0,00010,0007,0006,0006,00029,0008,316
46FC København7,0003,0001,00016,0002,00029,0004,890
47VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19000,0009,0008,00012,0000,00029,00012,799
48Celtic FC6,0007,0003,0007,0004,00027,0003,525
49KAA Gent0,0000,00016,00010,0001,00027,0007,420
50KRC Genk11,0000,0000,00016,0000,00027,0007,420
51SS Lazio10,0000,00014,0000,0002,00026,00012,616
52APÓEL (Nikozja)4,0005,0002,00010,0004,00025,0004,110
53AZ (Alkmaar)16,0000,0003,0006,0000,00025,0005,709
54Legia Warszawa2,00010,0003,0008,0001,50024,5004,025
55AS Saint-Étienne Loire1,5005,0009,0009,0000,00024,5009,683
56SC Braga1,5000,00015,0005,0002,00023,5008,316
57Fenerbahçe SK0,0000,00012,00010,0001,50023,5006,240
58FK Krasnodar0,0005,0009,0008,0001,50023,5009,076
59FC Viktoria Plzeň11,0001,0003,0005,0002,00022,0005,315
60Leicester City FC0,0000,0000,00022,0000,00022,00012,949
61Maccabi Tel Awiw9,0001,5004,0005,0002,00021,5004,150
62SK Rapid Wiedeń5,0001,50010,0005,0000,00021,5005,370
63NK Maribor6,0007,0001,0001,5005,00020,5002,800
64FCSB Bukareszt7,0005,0001,5005,0002,00020,5003,810
65Feyenoord Rotterdam1,5009,0000,0005,0004,00019,5005,709
66RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,0000,00019,0000,00019,00018,371
67Qarabağ Ağdam1,5005,0003,0005,0004,00018,5003,725
68BATE Borysów1,0006,0008,0001,5002,00018,5003,575
69Real Betis Balompié12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00018,371
70Real Sociedad de Fútbol5,0001,5000,0000,0002,0008,50018,371
71AC Milan16,0000,0000,0000,0002,00018,00012,616
72Trabzonspor Kulübü10,0007,0001,0000,0000,00018,0006,240
73BSC Young Boys Berno0,0008,0001,5006,0002,00017,5005,040
74GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)2,0004,0006,0004,0001,50017,5004,950
75FC Slovan Liberec8,0001,0005,0003,0000,00017,0005,315
76Everton FC0,00014,0000,0000,0002,00016,00012,949
77FC Internazionale Milano0,00012,0000,0004,0000,00016,00012,616
78Rubin Kazań11,0000,0005,0000,0000,00016,0009,076
79Dinamo Moskwa0,00016,0000,0000,0000,00016,0009,076
80FK Astana (2)0,2501,5008,0004,0002,00015,7503,225
81Olympique de Marseille4,0000,0009,0000,0002,00015,0009,683
82FK Austria Wiedeń8,0000,0000,0004,0002,00014,0005,370
83Astra Giurgiu1,5003,0001,5007,0001,00014,0003,810
84Malmö FF1,0006,0006,0000,0001,00014,0003,595
85FK Rostow0,0001,5000,00012,0000,00013,5009,076
86Torino FC0,00013,0000,0000,0000,00013,00012,616
87Southampton FC0,0000,0001,5006,0000,0007,50012,949
88Swansea City AFC7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00012,949
89Wigan Athletic FC4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00012,949
90West Ham United FC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,50012,949
91Hull City AFC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,50012,949
92Eintracht Frankfurt12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00012,799
931.FSV Mainz 050,0001,0000,0007,0000,0008,00012,799
94FC Augsburg0,0000,0007,0000,0000,0007,00012,799
95SC Freiburg5,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,00012,799
96RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,00012,799
97Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,00012,799
981.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,00012,799
99TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,00012,799
100VfB Stuttgart 18931,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50012,799
101US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00012,616
102Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,00012,616
103Udinese Calcio1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50012,616
104UC Sampdoria0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,00012,616
105HNK Rijeka4,0005,0000,5001,0002,00012,5004,950
106Łokomotiw Moskwa0,0001,5009,0000,0002,00012,5009,076
107Royal Standard de Liège2,0003,0001,5006,0000,00012,5007,420
108Molde FK1,5001,00010,0000,0000,00012,5003,285
109FK Partizan (Belgrad)1,5002,0006,0000,5002,00012,0003,100
110FC Zürich1,0005,0001,0005,0000,00012,0005,040
111FC Midtjylland0,0001,5007,0001,5001,50011,5004,890
112Esbjerg fB9,0001,0000,0000,0000,00010,0004,890
113Anży Machaczkała10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,0009,076
114Sheriff Tiraspol5,0001,5000,2501,0002,0009,7501,700
115En Avant Guingamp0,0009,0000,0000,0000,0009,0009,683
116OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur1,5000,0000,0004,0002,0007,5009,683
117FC Girondins de Bordeaux2,0000,0004,0000,0001,0007,0009,683
118LOSC Lille0,0004,0000,0001,0000,0005,0009,683
119Spartak Moskwa1,5000,0000,0001,0005,0007,5009,076
120Kubań Krasnodar5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0009,076
121Hapoel Beer Szewa0,0000,5000,5006,0002,0009,0004,150
122Apóllon FC3,0002,0001,0001,0002,0009,0004,110
123FC Sion0,0000,0008,0000,0001,0009,0005,040
124AGS Astéras Trípolis1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,400
125Czornomoreć Odessa8,0001,0000,0000,0000,0009,0007,146
126Vitória SC Guimarães4,0000,0001,0000,0002,0007,0008,316
127GD Estoril-Praia3,0004,0000,0000,0000,0007,0008,316
128Rio Ave FC0,0003,0000,0001,0000,0004,0008,316
129CF "Os Belenenses"0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0008,316
130FC Paços de Ferreira3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0008,316
131CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5008,316
132FC Arouca0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5008,316
133CD Nacional (Funchal)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5008,316
134SV Zulte Waregem5,0001,0000,0000,0002,0008,0007,420
135Dinamo Mińsk1,0003,0002,0001,0001,0008,0003,575
136HJK1,0004,0001,5001,0000,5008,0001,380
137Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0000,0008,0000,0008,0006,240
138KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,420
139KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0007,420
140Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0007,420
141Zoria Ługańsk0,0001,5001,5002,0002,0007,0007,146
142FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5007,146
143Worskła Połtawa0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0007,146
144Metalist Charków0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,146
145Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0007,146
146Metałurh Donieck1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,146
147Rosenborg BK0,5001,0002,0001,5002,0007,0003,285
148Panathinaïkós AÓ0,0002,0001,5002,0001,5007,0005,400
149HNK Hajduk (Split)1,0001,5001,5001,5001,5007,0004,950
150Lech Poznań1,0001,0004,0000,0001,0007,0004,025
151Skënderbeu Korçë1,5001,0002,0000,0002,0006,5001,500
152Ålborg Boldspilklub0,5006,0000,0000,0000,0006,5004,890
153İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0000,0001,0001,5002,0004,5006,240
154Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0006,240
155Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,240
156Bursaspor Kulübü1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,240
157SBV Vitesse1,0000,0001,0000,0002,0004,0005,709
158FC Groningen0,0000,5002,0000,0000,0002,5005,709
159FC Utrecht0,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,0005,709
160FC Twente0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,709
161PEC Zwolle0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,709
162Heracles Almelo0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,709
163DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2505,709
164FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,5001,0000,5001,0001,5005,5001,650
165Dundalk FC0,0000,5001,0003,0001,0005,5001,340
166®algiris Wilno1,5001,0001,0001,0001,0005,5001,075
167IF Elfsborg3,0001,5001,0000,0000,0005,5003,595
168APS Atrómitos Athinón1,5001,0001,5000,0000,0004,0005,400
169AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0005,400
170Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,400
171PAS Giánnina0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,400
172AÓ Xánthi1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,400
173SC Rheindorf Altach0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0005,370
174SK Sturm Graz0,5000,0001,0000,0001,0002,5005,370
175SK Austria Kärnten1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,370
176FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,370
177Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,370
178SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,370
179SV Grödig0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,370
180SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0000,0001,5002,0003,5005,315
181FK Mladá Boleslav0,0001,0000,5001,0001,0003,5005,315
182FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0005,315
183FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,315
184Qəbələ FK0,0000,2502,0002,0001,0005,2503,725
185FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5000,5001,5001,5000,2505,2503,100
186Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5001,5000,0001,5000,0004,5005,040
187FC Sankt Gallen4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,040
188FC Thun 18982,0000,0001,5000,0000,0003,5005,040
189FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,040
190FC Luzern0,0000,5000,0001,0000,5002,0005,040
191FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0000,0001,0001,0002,0005,0001,450
192Brøndbyernes IF0,0001,0001,5001,5001,0005,0004,890
193The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,0005,0000,775
194AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,0001,5000,5005,0002,425
195©K Slovan Bratysława1,0002,0001,0000,5000,5005,0002,425
196NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,5000,0000,5001,5000,0002,5004,950
197NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,950
198RNK Split0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,950
199SønderjyskE0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,890
200Randers FC1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5004,890
201FC Nordsjælland1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,890
202Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,890
203FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,0000,0000,2501,5002,0004,7503,100
204Maccabi Hajfa4,0000,0000,0000,5000,0004,5004,150
205Videoton FC Fehérvár0,2500,0001,5001,0001,5004,2501,625
206FK Kukësi1,5000,2501,0000,5001,0004,2501,500
207Dinamo Tbilisi1,5001,0000,2501,5000,0004,2501,000
208Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,0000,5001,5000,5002,5004,150
209Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0004,150
210Hapoel Tel Awiw1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,150
211Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,150
212Hapoel Ramat Gan1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,150
213AÉK (Larnaka)0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0004,110
214AS Omónia Lefkossías0,5001,5001,0000,5000,0003,5004,110
215AÉL (Limassol)0,0001,5000,0000,0001,0002,5004,110
216Ermís Aradíppou0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,110
217AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,110
218¦l±sk Wrocław1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0004,025
219Ruch Chorzów0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,025
220Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,025
221Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,0004,025
222Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0004,025
223Piast Gliwice0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0004,025
224Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,025
225Cracovia0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2504,025
226AIK (Solna)0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0003,595
227Aberdeen FC0,0001,0001,0001,0001,0004,0003,525
228JK Nõmme Kalju1,5000,5000,5001,0000,5004,0001,100
229IFK Göteborg0,5001,0001,0001,5000,0004,0003,595
230Pandurii Târgu Jiu2,0000,0000,0001,0000,0003,0003,810
231Petrolul Ploiești1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0003,810
232Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5003,810
233Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,810
234Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,810
235ASA Târgu Mureș0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,810
236CFR Cluj0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,810
237CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,810
238FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,810
239H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,5001,0000,2501,0001,0003,7501,325
240FK Ventspils1,0001,0001,0000,5000,2503,7501,125
241Neftçı Baku1,0001,5000,2500,5000,0003,2503,725
242İnter Baku0,5000,5001,0000,0000,5002,5003,725
243Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,725
244Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,725
245Xəzər-Lənkəran0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,725
246Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,595
247IFK Norrköping0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5003,595
248BK Häcken1,0000,0000,0000,5000,0001,5003,595
249IF Brommapojkarna0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,595
250Gefle IF1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,595
251Szachtior Soligorsk0,5001,5000,5000,5000,2503,2503,575
252FK Mińsk1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,575
253Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2503,575
254FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,575
255Nieman Grodno0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,575
256Botew Płowdiw1,0000,5000,0000,0001,0002,5003,525
257Saint Johnstone FC1,0001,0000,2500,0000,2502,5003,525
258Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,0000,5000,5000,0001,5003,525
259Motherwell FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,525
260Lewski Sofia0,2500,0000,0000,5000,5001,2503,525
261Hibernian FC0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0003,525
262Liteks Łowecz0,0000,5000,2500,0000,0000,7503,525
263Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,525
264Czerno More Warna0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,525
265Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,525
266CSKA Sofia0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,525
267Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,525
268Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,525
269Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,525
270FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,0000,2500,2501,5001,5003,5001,450
271Football 1991 Dudelange0,2501,0000,2501,0001,0003,5000,875
272CS Fola Esch1,0000,2501,0000,2501,0003,5000,875
273M©K ®ilina1,0000,0001,5000,0001,0003,5002,425
274FC Spartak Trnava0,0001,5001,0001,0000,0003,5002,425
275Debreceni VSC0,5001,5001,0000,5000,0003,5001,625
276Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0001,0000,5000,0003,5003,285
277FK Aktobie1,5001,5000,2500,2500,0003,5003,225
278Odds BK0,0000,0001,5000,5001,0003,0003,285
279Tromsø IL2,0000,5000,0000,0000,0002,5003,285
280FK Haugesund0,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,0003,285
281SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,285
282IL Hødd0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,285
283Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,285
284Valletta FC0,5001,0000,2501,0000,5003,2500,900
285FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,0001,0001,5000,2500,5003,2501,450
286FK Sarajevo0,5001,5001,0000,0000,2503,2501,325
287Kajrat Ałmaty0,0000,5001,5000,5000,5003,0003,225
288Szachtior Karaganda2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,225
289Irtysz Pawłodar0,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,0003,225
290Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7503,225
291FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,0000,5000,5000,5000,0001,5003,100
292FK Jagodina0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,100
293FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,100
294NK Domľale0,2500,0000,2501,0001,5003,0002,800
295Víkingur0,5001,0000,2500,2501,0003,0000,750
296FK Mladost (Podgorica)1,0000,0000,5001,0000,5003,0001,000
297KR (Reykjavík)0,5001,0000,5000,5000,5003,0001,650
298NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,0000,5001,0000,0000,5003,0001,325
299Crusaders FC0,2500,5001,0001,0000,2503,0000,850
300NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,5000,0000,0001,0000,2501,7502,800
301ND Gorica0,0000,5000,0000,2500,5001,2502,800
302FC Koper0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0002,800
303NK Celje0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5002,800
304NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,800
305Hibernians FC0,2500,2501,0000,2501,0002,7500,900
306Linfield FC0,5000,5000,5000,2501,0002,7500,850
307FC Vaduz0,2500,5001,0000,5000,5002,7502,600
308FC Santa Coloma0,2501,0000,5000,5000,5002,7500,266
309Lincoln Red Imps FC0,0000,5001,0001,0000,2502,7500,600
310FC Levadia Tallin0,5001,0000,5000,5000,2502,7501,100
311Milsami Orhei1,0000,0001,5000,0000,2502,7501,700
312Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,2502,7501,650
313Birkirkara FC1,0000,2500,5001,0000,0002,7500,900
314Dila Gori1,5000,0001,0000,2500,0002,7501,000
315Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,0000,5001,0001,0002,5000,975
316Ferencvárosi TC0,0000,5000,5001,0000,5002,5001,625
317Szirak Giumri1,0000,2500,5000,5000,2502,5000,975
318FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0001,0000,2500,0000,2502,5001,000
319Cliftonville F&AC1,0001,0000,0000,5000,0002,5000,850
320MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,425
321FC VSS Koąice0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
322FK Senica0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
323Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2502,425
324FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,0000,5000,2500,5001,0002,2501,000
325NK ©iroki Brijeg1,0000,5000,0000,2500,5002,2501,325
326Pjunik Erewan0,5000,2501,0000,2500,2502,2500,975
327FC Differdange 031,0000,2500,5000,2500,2502,2500,875
328Sūduva Marijampolė0,2500,0000,0000,2501,5002,0001,075
329Partizani Tirana0,0000,0000,2501,5000,2502,0001,500
330FK Jelgava0,0000,2500,5001,0000,2502,0001,125
331Czichura Saczchere0,5001,0000,0000,2500,2502,0001,000
332St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2501,0000,2500,5000,0002,0001,340
333Zimbru Chișinău0,0001,5000,0000,5000,0002,0001,700
334Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7501,125
335Trakų FK0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7501,075
336Cork City FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,5001,7501,340
337SP La Fiorita0,2500,5000,2500,2500,5001,7500,099
338FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,5000,0001,0000,2500,0001,7501,000
339HB Tórshavn0,2501,0000,2500,2500,0001,7500,750
340Dacia Chișinău0,5000,0000,5000,2500,2501,5001,700
341Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,700
342FC Tiraspol0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,700
343Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,700
344Veris Chișinău0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,700
345Breiðablik (Kópavogur)1,0000,0000,0000,2500,0001,2501,650
346Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,650
347ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,650
348Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,650
349Fram (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,650
350Budapesti Honvéd SE0,5000,0000,0000,0001,0001,5001,625
351Győri ETO FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,625
352Diósgyőri VTK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,625
353MTK Budapeszt0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7501,625
354Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,625
355IFK Mariehamn0,2500,0000,0000,2501,0001,5001,380
356FK Liepāja0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5001,125
357College Europa FC0,0000,2500,2500,5000,5001,5000,600
358Seinäjoen JK0,0000,0000,2501,0000,2501,5001,380
359B36 Tórshavn0,0000,2500,5000,5000,2501,5000,750
360Sligo Rovers FC1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,340
361KF Laçi0,2500,5000,2500,0000,0001,0001,500
362Teuta Durrës0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5001,500
363Flamurtari Vlorë0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,500
364KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,500
365FK Metalurg (Skopje)0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,450
366FK Turnovo0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,450
367FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,450
368FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,450
369FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,450
370FK Teteks (Tetovo)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
371Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,2500,2500,0000,5001,0001,380
372Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,5000,0001,0001,380
373FC Honka0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,380
374Myllykosken Pallo-470,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,380
375FC Lahti0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,380
376FC Inter Turku0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,380
377Turun Palloseura0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,380
378Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,0000,5000,2500,5001,2501,340
379Derry City FC0,5000,5000,0000,0000,2501,2501,340
380University College Dublin AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,340
381Drogheda United FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,340
382FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,325
383FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,325
384FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,325
385FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2501,000
386FC Flora Tallin0,2500,0000,2500,5000,2501,2501,100
387SP Tre Penne0,5000,0000,0000,5000,2501,2500,099
388SS Folgore0,0000,2500,5000,2500,2501,2500,099
389Atlantas Kłajpeda0,0000,5000,2500,2500,2501,2501,075
390Daugava Daugavpils1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,125
391Ekranas Poniewież1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,075
392Skonto Ryga0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,125
393Daugava Ryga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
394Metalurgs Lipawa0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
395FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7501,100
396JK Sillamäe Kalev0,0000,5000,2500,0000,0000,7501,100
397FC Santos Tartu0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
398JK Trans Narva0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
399Kruoja Pakruojis0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,075
400Banga Gargľdai0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,075
401Bala Town FC0,2500,0000,2500,2500,2501,0000,775
402UE Santa Coloma0,2500,2500,0000,2500,2501,0000,266
403FC Lusitanos0,5000,0000,2500,2500,0001,0000,266
404AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,5000,2500,0000,2500,0001,0000,875
405EB/Streymur1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,750
406Dinamo Batumi0,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,5001,000
407Torpedo Kutaisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,5001,000
408FC Zestaponi0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
409FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
410FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,000
411FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,000
412FC Cchinwali0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,000
413FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
414Sioni Bolnisi0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
415Bananc Erewan0,0000,5000,0000,2500,0000,7500,975
416Gandzasar Kapan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,975
417Mika Erewan0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,975
418Ulisses Erewan0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,975
419Balzan FC0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7500,900
420Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,900
421Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,900
422FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,7500,875
423Glenavon F&AC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7500,850
424Glentoran FC0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5000,850
425Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,850
426Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,850
427Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,2500,7500,775
428Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,2500,0000,0000,7500,775
429Bangor City FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,5000,775
430Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5000,775
431Prestatyn Town FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,775
432Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,775
433Aberystwyth Town FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
434NSÍ Runavík0,0000,0000,2500,2500,2500,7500,750
435UE Sant Julià0,0000,2500,2500,0000,2500,7500,266
436ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,750
437KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,750
438St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,600
439Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,000
440SP Libertas0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,099
441FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,000
442AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,099