Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2014/15 - 2018/19

Poz.KlubKraj 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/2019Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF29,00033,00033,00032,00010,000137,00018,571
2FC Bayern München28,00029,00022,00029,00011,000119,00013,071
3FC Barcelona34,00026,00023,00025,00011,000119,00018,571
4Club Atlético de Madrid22,00028,00029,00028,00010,000117,00018,571
5Juventus FC29,00018,00033,00023,00010,000113,00013,945
6Sevilla FC28,00023,00019,00021,0006,00097,00018,571
7Paris Saint-Germain FC21,00024,00020,00019,0008,00092,00010,633
8Manchester City FC15,00026,00018,00022,00010,00091,00014,064
9Arsenal FC20,00015,00019,00021,0007,00082,00014,064
10FC Porto25,00011,00017,00017,00011,00081,0008,566
11BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00017,00022,00010,00010,00077,00013,071
12Szachtar Donieck17,00020,00014,00019,0006,00076,0007,420
13AS Roma12,00014,00013,00025,00010,00074,00013,945
14SSC Napoli22,00013,00017,00010,0009,00071,00013,945
15Liverpool FC10,00022,0000,00030,0008,00070,00014,064
16Manchester United FC0,00013,00026,00020,0009,00068,00014,064
17Zienit Sankt Petersburg17,00019,00012,00014,0006,00068,0009,676
18Chelsea FC21,00018,0000,00018,0008,00065,00014,064
19AS Monaco FC21,0005,00025,0006,0005,00062,00010,633
20Dynamo Kijów16,00018,0008,00012,0006,00060,0007,420
21Beşiktaş JK11,0007,00020,00019,0003,00060,0006,640
22Tottenham Hotspur FC9,00012,00010,00021,0007,00059,00014,064
23SL e Benfica8,00022,00017,0004,0007,00058,0008,566
24Villarreal CF12,00023,0009,0008,0005,00057,00018,571
25FC Schalke 0417,00011,00018,0000,00010,00056,00013,071
26TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,00014,00018,0000,0006,00056,00013,071
27FC Basel 189315,00012,0006,00019,0002,50054,5005,260
28AFC Ajax14,0006,00022,0001,50010,00053,5005,766
29Olympique Lyonnais1,5007,00022,00014,0009,00053,50010,633
30FC Salzburg11,0001,5005,00021,0008,00046,5005,770
31CSKA Moskwa8,0007,0007,00017,0007,00046,0009,676
32RSC Anderlecht10,00011,00016,0006,0003,00046,0007,460
33Athletic Club de Bilbao10,00017,0009,00010,0000,00046,00018,571
34Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,0007,0006,00017,0005,00045,0008,566
35Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)11,00010,00010,0005,0005,00041,0005,400
36VfL Wolfsburg16,00024,0000,0000,0000,00040,00013,071
37ACF Fiorentina20,0008,00011,0000,0000,00039,00013,945
38SS Lazio0,00014,0000,00017,0006,00037,00013,945
39PSV Eindhoven6,00018,0006,0001,0005,00036,0005,766
40Club Brugge KV19,0004,0004,0001,5007,00035,5007,460
41AC Sparta Praga7,00017,0009,0001,0001,50035,5005,055
42FC København3,0001,00016,0007,0004,00031,0005,405
43Olympique de Marseille0,0009,0000,00019,0003,00031,00010,633
44SC Braga0,00015,0005,0009,0002,00031,0008,566
45FK Krasnodar5,0009,0008,0001,5006,00029,5009,676
46KAA Gent0,00016,00010,0001,0002,50029,5007,460
47Celtic FC7,0003,0007,0008,0004,00029,0004,275
48VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19009,0008,00012,0000,0000,00029,00013,071
49Fenerbahçe SK0,00012,00010,0001,5005,00028,5006,640
50FK Astana (2)1,5008,0004,0008,0006,00027,5003,850
51FC Viktoria Plzeň1,0003,0005,00013,0005,00027,0005,055
52Łokomotiw Moskwa1,5009,0000,00012,0004,00026,5009,676
53Łudogorec Razgrad7,0001,0008,0007,0003,00026,0003,400
54BSC Young Boys Berno8,0001,5006,0005,0005,00025,5005,260
55APÓEL (Nikozja)5,0002,00010,0006,0002,50025,5004,685
56FC Internazionale Milano12,0000,0004,0000,0009,00025,00013,945
57Legia Warszawa10,0003,0008,0001,5002,00024,5003,850
58Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk19,0005,0000,0000,0000,00024,0007,420
59GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,0006,0004,0001,5008,00023,5005,175
60PAÓK5,0006,0008,0001,5003,00023,5005,400
61FCSB Bukareszt5,0001,5005,0009,0002,50023,0003,190
62AS Saint-Étienne Loire5,0009,0009,0000,0000,00023,00010,633
63BATE Borysów6,0008,0001,5004,0003,00022,5004,075
64València CF0,00014,0000,0000,0008,00022,00018,571
65Qarabağ Ağdam5,0003,0005,0006,0003,00022,0003,800
66Feyenoord Rotterdam9,0000,0005,0006,0002,00022,0005,766
67Leicester City FC0,0000,00022,0000,0000,00022,00014,064
68Galatasaray SK5,0009,0000,0000,5007,00021,5006,640
69KRC Genk0,0000,00016,0000,0005,00021,0007,460
70RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,00017,0004,00021,00013,071
71SK Rapid Wiedeń1,50010,0005,0000,0003,00019,5005,770
72RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,00019,0000,0000,00019,00018,571
73Real Sociedad de Fútbol1,5000,0000,0009,0000,00010,50018,571
74Real Betis Balompié0,0000,0000,0000,0006,0006,00018,571
75NK Maribor7,0001,0001,5007,0002,00018,5003,000
76FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,0006,0000,5007,0002,50018,0004,450
77FC Zürich5,0001,0005,0000,0006,00017,0005,260
78AC Milan0,0000,0000,00012,0005,00017,00013,945
79Malmö FF6,0006,0000,0001,0004,00017,0004,030
80Everton FC14,0000,0000,0003,0000,00017,00014,064
81FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,0000,2501,5008,0007,00016,7504,450
82Spartak Moskwa0,0000,0001,00011,0004,00016,0009,676
83Maccabi Tel Awiw1,5004,0005,0003,0002,50016,0003,725
84Dinamo Moskwa16,0000,0000,0000,0000,00016,0009,676
85Royal Standard de Liège3,0001,5006,0000,0004,00014,5007,460
86Southampton FC0,0001,5006,0000,0000,0007,50014,064
87Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50014,064
88West Ham United FC0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,50014,064
89Hull City AFC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50014,064
90AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0001,0009,0004,00014,0005,400
91FC Midtjylland1,5007,0001,5001,5002,50014,0005,405
92Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,00011,0002,50013,50013,945
93Torino FC13,0000,0000,0000,0000,00013,00013,945
94US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00013,945
95UC Sampdoria0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,00013,945
96Molde FK1,00010,0000,0000,0002,50013,5003,990
97HNK Rijeka5,0000,5001,0005,0002,00013,5005,175
98FK Rostow1,5000,00012,0000,0000,00013,5009,676
99TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0004,0007,00011,00013,071
100Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,0000,0000,0008,0008,00013,071
1011.FSV Mainz 051,0000,0007,0000,0000,0008,00013,071
102FC Augsburg0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00013,071
103Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0001,0004,0000,0005,00013,071
1041.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00013,071
105SC Freiburg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,00013,071
106SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0001,5006,0005,00012,5005,055
107Astra Giurgiu3,0001,5007,0001,0000,00012,5003,190
108Sheriff Tiraspol1,5000,2501,0007,0002,50012,2501,550
109Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5000,5006,0003,0002,00012,0003,725
110Rosenborg BK1,0002,0001,5004,0003,00011,5003,990
111Zoria Ługańsk1,5001,5002,0004,0002,50011,5007,420
112OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0000,0004,0006,0000,00010,00010,633
113En Avant Guingamp9,0000,0000,0000,0000,0009,00010,633
114FC Girondins de Bordeaux0,0004,0000,0001,0003,0008,00010,633
115LOSC Lille4,0000,0001,0000,0000,0005,00010,633
116Stade Rennais FC0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00010,633
117İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0001,0001,5006,0002,00010,5006,640
118AZ (Alkmaar)0,0003,0006,0000,0001,50010,5005,766
119Apóllon FC2,0001,0001,0003,0003,00010,0004,685
120Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,0004,030
121Rubin Kazań0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0009,676
122FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5009,676
123AGS Astéras Trípolis5,0003,0000,0000,0001,5009,5005,400
124Dinamo Mińsk3,0002,0001,0001,0002,0009,0004,075
125HJK4,0001,5001,0000,5002,0009,0001,455
126FC Sion0,0008,0000,0001,0000,0009,0005,260
127FC Slovan Liberec1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,055
128Rio Ave FC3,0000,0001,0000,0001,5005,5008,566
129Vitória SC Guimarães0,0001,0000,0004,0000,0005,0008,566
130CF "Os Belenenses"0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0008,566
131GD Estoril-Praia4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0008,566
132CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5008,566
133FC Arouca0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5008,566
134CD Nacional (Funchal)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5008,566
135Videoton FC Fehérvár0,0001,5001,0001,5004,0008,0002,050
136HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5001,5002,0008,0005,175
137Lech Poznań1,0004,0000,0001,0002,0008,0003,850
138FK Austria Wiedeń0,0000,0004,0004,0000,0008,0005,770
139Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0008,0000,0000,0008,0006,640
140Trabzonspor Kulübü7,0001,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,640
141Brøndbyernes IF1,0001,5001,5001,0002,5007,5005,405
142KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,460
143SV Zulte Waregem1,0000,0000,0005,0000,0006,0007,460
144KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0007,460
145Royal Charleroi SC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,460
146Worskła Połtawa0,0001,0001,0000,0003,0005,0007,420
147FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5007,420
148FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0007,420
149Metalist Charków2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,420
150Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0007,420
151Czornomoreć Odessa1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,420
152AÉK (Larnaka)0,0001,0001,5001,5003,0007,0004,685
153SBV Vitesse0,0001,0000,0004,0002,0007,0005,766
154Dundalk FC0,5001,0003,0001,0001,5007,0001,490
155Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0002,0005,0000,0007,0006,640
156Skënderbeu Korçë1,0002,0000,0004,0000,0007,0001,500
157Panathinaïkós AÓ2,0001,5002,0001,5000,0007,0005,400
158Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,0006,640
159Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,640
160Bursaspor Kulübü0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5006,640
161FC Spartak Trnava1,5001,0001,0000,0003,0006,5002,975
162AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,5000,5002,5006,5002,975
163Football 1991 Dudelange1,0000,2501,0001,0003,0006,2501,050
164Qəbələ FK0,2502,0002,0001,0001,0006,2503,800
165FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2500,2501,5001,5002,5006,0001,600
166The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0002,0006,0000,825
167®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0001,0002,0006,0001,350
168©K Slovan Bratysława2,0001,0000,5000,5002,0006,0002,975
169FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0006,0000,0006,0005,260
170Ålborg Boldspilklub6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,0005,405
171SK Sturm Graz0,0001,0000,0001,0002,0004,0005,770
172SC Rheindorf Altach0,0001,5000,0001,5000,0003,0005,770
173FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5005,770
174Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,770
175Wolfsberger AC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,770
176SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,770
177SV Grödig1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,770
178FC Groningen0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5005,766
179FC Utrecht0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,766
180FC Twente1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,766
181PEC Zwolle1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,766
182Heracles Almelo0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,766
183DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2505,766
184FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,0000,5001,0001,5001,5005,5001,450
185AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,0001,5005,5004,030
186Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,5005,5004,275
187FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,405
188SønderjyskE0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,405
189Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,405
190Esbjerg fB1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,405
191Randers FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5005,405
192APS Atrómitos Athinón1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0005,400
193Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,400
194PAS Giánnina0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,400
195FC Luzern0,5000,0001,0000,5002,0004,0005,260
196Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0005,260
197FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,260
198FC Thun 18980,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,260
199H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0000,2501,0001,0002,0005,2501,425
200NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,175
201NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,5001,5000,0000,0002,0005,175
202RNK Split1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,175
203FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19970,0001,5000,0000,0003,0004,5005,055
204FK Mladá Boleslav1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5005,055
205SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,055
206FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,055
207Kajrat Ałmaty0,5001,5000,5000,5002,0005,0003,850
208FK Vardar (Skopje)0,0001,0001,0002,0001,0005,0001,600
209FK Kukësi0,2501,0000,5001,0002,0004,7501,500
210AS Omónia Lefkossías1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0004,685
211AÉL (Limassol)1,5000,0000,0001,0000,0002,5004,685
212AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,685
213Ermís Aradíppou1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,685
214Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,5001,0001,0002,0004,5001,050
215FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,5001,5001,5000,2500,0003,7504,450
216FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,450
217FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,450
218FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,5000,0000,0001,5004,450
219FK Jagodina0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,450
220FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2504,450
221Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,2504,0004,2504,275
222Hibernian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0002,0002,5004,275
223Saint Johnstone FC1,0000,2500,0000,2500,0001,5004,275
224Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5004,275
225Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,275
226Motherwell FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,275
227Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,0000,2501,5002,5004,2501,350
228NK Domľale0,0000,2501,0001,5001,5004,2503,000
229Valletta FC1,0000,2501,0000,5001,5004,2501,025
230Crusaders FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,5004,2500,775
231Lincoln Red Imps FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,5004,2500,800
232FK Ventspils1,0001,0000,5000,2501,5004,2501,125
233Szachtior Soligorsk1,5000,5000,5000,2501,5004,2504,075
234FK Sarajevo1,5001,0000,0000,2501,5004,2501,425
235Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5001,0000,0000,2501,5004,2501,450
236FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,0001,5000,2500,5001,0004,2501,600
237FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,5002,0002,5004,075
238Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2504,075
239Nieman Grodno0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,075
240IFK Göteborg1,0001,0001,5000,0000,0003,5004,030
241IF Elfsborg1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5004,030
242BK Häcken0,0000,0000,5000,0001,5002,0004,030
243Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,030
244IFK Norrköping0,0000,0001,0000,5000,0001,5004,030
245IF Brommapojkarna1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,030
246Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,0003,990
247Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0003,190
248CS Fola Esch0,2501,0000,2501,0001,5004,0001,050
249Víkingur1,0000,2500,2501,0001,5004,0000,800
250FC Vaduz0,5001,0000,5000,5001,5004,0002,700
251FC Santa Coloma1,0000,5000,5000,5001,5004,0000,366
252Odds BK0,0001,5000,5001,0000,0003,0003,990
253Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0000,5000,0000,0002,5003,990
254Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,990
255FK Haugesund0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0003,990
256SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,990
257Tromsø IL0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,990
258Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,990
259Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,5000,0000,5002,0003,0003,850
260FK Aktobie1,5000,2500,2500,0000,0002,0003,850
261Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,850
262Toboł Kostanaj0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,850
263Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,0000,5001,0001,5003,850
264Ruch Chorzów1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,850
265Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,850
266Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,850
267Szachtior Karaganda1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,850
268Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7503,850
269Piast Gliwice0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,850
270¦l±sk Wrocław0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
271Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
272Cracovia0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,850
273Neftçı Baku1,5000,2500,5000,0001,0003,2503,800
274İnter Baku0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0003,800
275Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,800
276Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,800
277Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,800
278NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0000,0001,0000,2502,5003,7503,000
279Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,5000,2501,0002,0003,7501,125
280Cork City FC0,0000,2501,0000,5002,0003,7501,490
281Pjunik Erewan0,2501,0000,2500,2502,0003,7501,050
282Dinamo Tbilisi1,0000,2501,5000,0001,0003,7500,950
283Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,5001,5000,5001,0003,5003,725
284Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,725
285Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,725
286Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,725
287Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,725
288Hapoel Tel Awiw0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,725
289CFR Cluj1,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,5003,190
290NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,5001,0000,0000,5001,5003,5001,425
291Ferencvárosi TC0,5000,5001,0000,5001,0003,5002,050
292JK Nõmme Kalju0,5000,5001,0000,5001,0003,5001,000
293CSKA Sofia0,5000,0000,0000,0002,0002,5003,400
294Lewski Sofia0,0000,0000,5000,5001,0002,0003,400
295Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,2500,0001,5001,7503,400
296Botew Płowdiw0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5003,400
297Beroje Stara Zagora0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0003,400
298Liteks Łowecz0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7503,400
299Czerno More Warna0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,400
300Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,400
301Trakų FK0,0000,5000,2501,0001,5003,2501,350
302FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,5000,2500,5001,0001,0003,2500,825
303FC Levadia Tallin1,0000,5000,5000,2501,0003,2501,000
304Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0003,190
305Petrolul Ploiești1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,190
306Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,190
307Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,190
308ASA Târgu Mureș0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,190
309CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,190
310FC Botoșani0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,190
311SP La Fiorita0,5000,2500,2500,5001,5003,0000,133
312B36 Tórshavn0,2500,5000,5000,2501,5003,0000,800
313Czichura Saczchere1,0000,0000,2500,2501,5003,0000,950
314FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0000,2500,0000,2501,5003,0000,825
315OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,0000,5001,0000,5001,0003,0000,825
316Partizani Tirana0,0000,2501,5000,2501,0003,0001,500
317Debreceni VSC1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0002,050
318NK Rudar (Velenje)0,2500,0000,0000,0001,5001,7503,000
319ND Gorica0,5000,0000,2500,5000,0001,2503,000
320FC Koper0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,000
321NK Celje0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,000
322M©K ®ilina0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5002,975
323FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,975
324MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,975
325FC VSS Koąice0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,975
326Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,975
327Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,0000,2502,5002,7500,950
328Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,5002,0002,7501,450
329FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,2500,0000,5002,0002,7501,050
330Milsami Orhei0,0001,5000,0000,2501,0002,7501,550
331Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5002,050
332FC Flora Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,2501,5002,5001,000
333FK Liepāja0,0000,0001,0000,5001,0002,5001,125
334Cliftonville F&AC1,0000,0000,5000,0001,0002,5000,775
335Hibernians FC0,2501,0000,2501,0000,0002,5001,025
336KR (Reykjavík)1,0000,5000,5000,5000,0002,5001,450
337Balzan FC0,0000,2500,2500,2501,5002,2501,025
338KF Laçi0,5000,2500,0000,0001,5002,2501,500
339FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,2501,0001,0002,2500,950
340Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,5000,2500,5001,0002,2501,490
341NK ©iroki Brijeg0,5000,0000,2500,5001,0002,2501,425
342FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,0001,0000,2500,0001,0002,2500,825
343Birkirkara FC0,2500,5001,0000,0000,5002,2501,025
344Linfield FC0,5000,5000,2501,0000,0002,2500,775
345Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,050
346Diósgyőri VTK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,050
347MTK Budapeszt0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7502,050
348Győri ETO FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,050
349Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2502,050
350College Europa FC0,2500,2500,5000,5000,5002,0000,800
351FK Jelgava0,2500,5001,0000,2500,0002,0001,125
352Zimbru Chișinău1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0001,550
353Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7501,550
354Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7500,825
355NSÍ Runavík0,0000,2500,2500,2501,0001,7500,800
356Derry City FC0,5000,0000,0000,2501,0001,7501,490
357Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,2500,0001,0001,7500,775
358Bananc Erewan0,5000,0000,2500,0001,0001,7501,050
359SS Folgore0,2500,5000,2500,2500,5001,7500,133
360St Patrick's Athletic FC1,0000,2500,5000,0000,0001,7501,490
361FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,600
362FK Metalurg (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,600
363FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,600
364FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,600
365FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
366FK Turnovo0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
367Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,550
368Dacia Chișinău0,0000,5000,2500,2500,0001,0001,550
369Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
370FC Tiraspol0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
371Veris Chișinău0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
372Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,500
373Seinäjoen JK0,0000,2501,0000,2500,0001,5001,455
374Szirak Giumri0,2500,5000,5000,2500,0001,5001,050
375HB Tórshavn1,0000,2500,2500,0000,0001,5000,800
376Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,500
377Flamurtari Vlorë0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,500
378KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,500
379Teuta Durrës0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,500
380University College Dublin AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,490
381Sligo Rovers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,490
382FC Lahti0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,455
383IFK Mariehamn0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,455
384Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,455
385Tampere United0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,455
386Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,2500,0000,5000,0001,0001,455
387Rovaniemen Palloseura0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,455
388Myllykosken Pallo-470,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,455
389FC Honka0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,455
390ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,450
391Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,450
392Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
393Fram (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
394FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
395FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
396FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,425
397Atlantas Kłajpeda0,5000,2500,2500,2500,0001,2501,350
398Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
399Kruoja Pakruojis0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
400Banga Gargľdai0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
401Ekranas Poniewież0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
402Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,775
403FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,500
404Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2501,050
405KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,800
406Bala Town FC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,5001,2500,825
407UE Sant Julià0,2500,2500,0000,2500,5001,2500,366
408FC Differdange 030,2500,5000,2500,2500,0001,2501,050
409Dila Gori0,0001,0000,2500,0000,0001,2500,950
410Riga FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,125
411Skonto Ryga0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,125
412Daugava Daugavpils0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
413Daugava Ryga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
414Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,050
415AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,050
416Ulisses Erewan0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
417Mika Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
418Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,025
419Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,025
420Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,025
421JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,000
422SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,133
423UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,366
424FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7501,000
425JK Sillamäe Kalev0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,000
426FC Santos Tartu0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
427Dinamo Batumi0,0000,2500,0000,2500,0000,5000,950
428FC Zestaponi0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,950
429FC Cchinwali0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
430Sioni Bolnisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
431Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,825
432Bangor City FC0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,825
433Newtown AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5000,825
434Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,825
435FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,825
436FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,825
437Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,825
438Aberystwyth Town FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
439FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
440FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
441St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7500,800
442ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,800
443Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,775
444Glentoran FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
445SP Tre Penne0,0000,0000,5000,2500,0000,7500,133
446UE Santa Coloma0,2500,0000,2500,2500,0000,7500,366
447Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5000,500
448FC Lusitanos0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,366
449AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,133
450SP Libertas0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133