Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2014/15 - 2018/19

Poz.KlubKraj 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/2019Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF29,00033,00033,00032,00017,000144,00019,513
2FC Bayern München28,00029,00022,00029,00019,000127,00013,956
3FC Barcelona34,00026,00023,00025,00019,000127,00019,513
4Club Atlético de Madrid22,00028,00029,00028,00018,000125,00019,513
5Juventus FC29,00018,00033,00023,00017,000120,00014,430
6Paris Saint-Germain FC21,00024,00020,00019,00017,000101,00011,433
7Manchester City FC15,00026,00018,00022,00018,00099,00015,121
8Sevilla FC28,00023,00019,00021,0008,00099,00019,513
9FC Porto25,00011,00017,00017,00020,00090,0009,166
10Arsenal FC20,00015,00019,00021,00011,00086,00015,121
11BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00017,00022,00010,00018,00085,00013,956
12AS Roma12,00014,00013,00025,00015,00079,00014,430
13Szachtar Donieck17,00020,00014,00019,0009,00079,0007,620
14Liverpool FC10,00022,0000,00030,00015,00077,00015,121
15Manchester United FC0,00013,00026,00020,00016,00075,00015,121
16SSC Napoli22,00013,00017,00010,00011,00073,00014,430
17Zienit Sankt Petersburg17,00019,00012,00014,0008,00070,0009,943
18Chelsea FC21,00018,0000,00018,00011,00068,00015,121
19Tottenham Hotspur FC9,00012,00010,00021,00015,00067,00015,121
20FC Schalke 0417,00011,00018,0000,00017,00063,00013,956
21Dynamo Kijów16,00018,0008,00012,0008,00062,0007,620
22Beşiktaş JK11,0007,00020,00019,0005,00062,0006,800
23AS Monaco FC21,0005,00025,0006,0005,00062,00011,433
24AFC Ajax14,0006,00022,0001,50018,00061,5006,126
25Olympique Lyonnais1,5007,00022,00014,00016,00060,50011,433
26SL e Benfica8,00022,00017,0004,0009,00060,0009,166
27Villarreal CF12,00023,0009,0008,0008,00060,00019,513
28TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,00014,00018,0000,0009,00059,00013,956
29FC Basel 189315,00012,0006,00019,0002,50054,5005,380
30FC Salzburg11,0001,5005,00021,00012,00050,5006,090
31Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,0007,0006,00017,0009,00049,0009,166
32CSKA Moskwa8,0007,0007,00017,0009,00048,0009,943
33RSC Anderlecht10,00011,00016,0006,0003,00046,0007,860
34Athletic Club de Bilbao10,00017,0009,00010,0000,00046,00019,513
35Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)11,00010,00010,0005,0007,00043,0005,480
36VfL Wolfsburg16,00024,0000,0000,0000,00040,00013,956
37ACF Fiorentina20,0008,00011,0000,0000,00039,00014,430
38Club Brugge KV19,0004,0004,0001,5009,00037,5007,860
39SS Lazio0,00014,0000,00017,0006,00037,00014,430
40PSV Eindhoven6,00018,0006,0001,0006,00037,0006,126
41AC Sparta Praga7,00017,0009,0001,0001,50035,5005,375
42FK Krasnodar5,0009,0008,0001,5008,00031,5009,943
43FC Viktoria Plzeň1,0003,0005,00013,0009,00031,0005,375
44Celtic FC7,0003,0007,0008,0006,00031,0004,425
45FC København3,0001,00016,0007,0004,00031,0005,405
46Olympique de Marseille0,0009,0000,00019,0003,00031,00011,433
47SC Braga0,00015,0005,0009,0002,00031,0009,166
48Fenerbahçe SK0,00012,00010,0001,5006,00029,5006,800
49KAA Gent0,00016,00010,0001,0002,50029,5007,860
50VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19009,0008,00012,0000,0000,00029,00013,956
51Łokomotiw Moskwa1,5009,0000,00012,0006,00028,5009,943
52BSC Young Boys Berno8,0001,5006,0005,0007,00027,5005,380
53FK Astana (2)1,5008,0004,0008,0006,00027,5003,850
54Łudogorec Razgrad7,0001,0008,0007,0004,00027,0003,500
55FC Internazionale Milano12,0000,0004,0000,00010,00026,00014,430
56GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,0006,0004,0001,50010,00025,5005,275
57BATE Borysów6,0008,0001,5004,0006,00025,5004,275
58APÓEL (Nikozja)5,0002,00010,0006,0002,50025,5004,985
59Legia Warszawa10,0003,0008,0001,5002,00024,5003,850
60València CF0,00014,0000,0000,00010,00024,00019,513
61KRC Genk0,0000,00016,0000,0008,00024,0007,860
62Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk19,0005,0000,0000,0000,00024,0007,620
63SK Rapid Wiedeń1,50010,0005,0000,0007,00023,5006,090
64PAÓK5,0006,0008,0001,5003,00023,5005,480
65FCSB Bukareszt5,0001,5005,0009,0002,50023,0003,190
66AS Saint-Étienne Loire5,0009,0009,0000,0000,00023,00011,433
67RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,00017,0005,00022,00013,956
68Qarabağ Ağdam5,0003,0005,0006,0003,00022,0003,800
69Feyenoord Rotterdam9,0000,0005,0006,0002,00022,0006,126
70Leicester City FC0,0000,00022,0000,0000,00022,00015,121
71Galatasaray SK5,0009,0000,0000,5007,00021,5006,800
72Malmö FF6,0006,0000,0001,0007,00020,0004,180
73RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,00019,0000,0000,00019,00019,513
74Real Sociedad de Fútbol1,5000,0000,0009,0000,00010,50019,513
75Real Betis Balompié0,0000,0000,0000,0009,0009,00019,513
76AC Milan0,0000,0000,00012,0007,00019,00014,430
77NK Maribor7,0001,0001,5007,0002,00018,5003,000
78FC Zürich5,0001,0005,0000,0007,00018,0005,380
79FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,0006,0000,5007,0002,50018,0004,450
80Royal Standard de Liège3,0001,5006,0000,0007,00017,5007,860
81Everton FC14,0000,0000,0003,0000,00017,00015,121
82FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,0000,2501,5008,0007,00016,7504,450
83Spartak Moskwa0,0000,0001,00011,0004,00016,0009,943
84Maccabi Tel Awiw1,5004,0005,0003,0002,50016,0003,725
85Dinamo Moskwa16,0000,0000,0000,0000,00016,0009,943
86Southampton FC0,0001,5006,0000,0000,0007,50015,121
87Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50015,121
88West Ham United FC0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,50015,121
89Hull City AFC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50015,121
90SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0001,5006,0007,00014,5005,375
91Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,00011,0002,50013,50014,430
92Torino FC13,0000,0000,0000,0000,00013,00014,430
93US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00014,430
94UC Sampdoria0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,00014,430
95AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0001,0009,0004,00014,0005,480
96FC Midtjylland1,5007,0001,5001,5002,50014,0005,405
97Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,0000,0000,00012,00012,00013,956
98TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0004,0007,00011,00013,956
991.FSV Mainz 051,0000,0007,0000,0000,0008,00013,956
100FC Augsburg0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00013,956
101Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0001,0004,0000,0005,00013,956
1021.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00013,956
103SC Freiburg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,00013,956
104Molde FK1,00010,0000,0000,0002,50013,5004,040
105HNK Rijeka5,0000,5001,0005,0002,00013,5005,275
106FK Rostow1,5000,00012,0000,0000,00013,5009,943
107Astra Giurgiu3,0001,5007,0001,0000,00012,5003,190
108Sheriff Tiraspol1,5000,2501,0007,0002,50012,2501,550
109Apóllon FC2,0001,0001,0003,0005,00012,0004,985
110Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5000,5006,0003,0002,00012,0003,725
111Rosenborg BK1,0002,0001,5004,0003,00011,5004,040
112Zoria Ługańsk1,5001,5002,0004,0002,50011,5007,620
113FC Girondins de Bordeaux0,0004,0000,0001,0005,00010,00011,433
114OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0000,0004,0006,0000,00010,00011,433
115En Avant Guingamp9,0000,0000,0000,0000,0009,00011,433
116Stade Rennais FC0,0000,0000,0000,0006,0006,00011,433
117LOSC Lille4,0000,0001,0000,0000,0005,00011,433
118İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0001,0001,5006,0002,00010,5006,800
119AZ (Alkmaar)0,0003,0006,0000,0001,50010,5006,126
120Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,0004,180
121Rubin Kazań0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0009,943
122FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5009,943
123AGS Astéras Trípolis5,0003,0000,0000,0001,5009,5005,480
124Rio Ave FC3,0000,0001,0000,0001,5005,5009,166
125Vitória SC Guimarães0,0001,0000,0004,0000,0005,0009,166
126CF "Os Belenenses"0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0009,166
127GD Estoril-Praia4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0009,166
128CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5009,166
129FC Arouca0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5009,166
130CD Nacional (Funchal)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5009,166
131Videoton FC Fehérvár0,0001,5001,0001,5005,0009,0002,100
132Dinamo Mińsk3,0002,0001,0001,0002,0009,0004,275
133HJK4,0001,5001,0000,5002,0009,0001,455
134FC Sion0,0008,0000,0001,0000,0009,0005,380
135FC Slovan Liberec1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,375
136FC Spartak Trnava1,5001,0001,0000,0005,0008,5003,125
137AÉK (Larnaka)0,0001,0001,5001,5004,0008,0004,985
138HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5001,5002,0008,0005,275
139Lech Poznań1,0004,0000,0001,0002,0008,0003,850
140FK Austria Wiedeń0,0000,0004,0004,0000,0008,0006,090
141Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0008,0000,0000,0008,0006,800
142Trabzonspor Kulübü7,0001,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,800
143KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,860
144SV Zulte Waregem1,0000,0000,0005,0000,0006,0007,860
145KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0007,860
146Royal Charleroi SC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,860
147Worskła Połtawa0,0001,0001,0000,0003,0005,0007,620
148FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5007,620
149FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0007,620
150Metalist Charków2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,620
151Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0007,620
152Czornomoreć Odessa1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,620
153Brøndbyernes IF1,0001,5001,5001,0002,5007,5005,405
154SBV Vitesse0,0001,0000,0004,0002,0007,0006,126
155Dundalk FC0,5001,0003,0001,0001,5007,0001,490
156Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0002,0005,0000,0007,0006,800
157Skënderbeu Korçë1,0002,0000,0004,0000,0007,0001,500
158Panathinaïkós AÓ2,0001,5002,0001,5000,0007,0005,480
159Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,0006,800
160Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,800
161Bursaspor Kulübü0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5006,800
162AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,5000,5002,5006,5003,125
163Football 1991 Dudelange1,0000,2501,0001,0003,0006,2501,100
164Qəbələ FK0,2502,0002,0001,0001,0006,2503,800
165FC Groningen0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5006,126
166FC Utrecht0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,126
167FC Twente1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,126
168PEC Zwolle1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,126
169Heracles Almelo0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,126
170DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2506,126
171SK Sturm Graz0,0001,0000,0001,0002,0004,0006,090
172SC Rheindorf Altach0,0001,5000,0001,5000,0003,0006,090
173FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5006,090
174Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,090
175Wolfsberger AC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,090
176SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,090
177SV Grödig1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,090
178FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2500,2501,5001,5002,5006,0001,600
179The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0002,0006,0000,825
180®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0001,0002,0006,0001,350
181©K Slovan Bratysława2,0001,0000,5000,5002,0006,0003,125
182FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0006,0000,0006,0005,380
183Ålborg Boldspilklub6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,0005,405
184FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19970,0001,5000,0000,0004,0005,5005,375
185FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,0000,5001,0001,5001,5005,5001,450
186AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,0001,5005,5004,180
187Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,5005,5004,425
188APS Atrómitos Athinón1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0005,480
189Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,480
190PAS Giánnina0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,480
191FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,405
192SønderjyskE0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,405
193Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,405
194Esbjerg fB1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,405
195Randers FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5005,405
196FC Luzern0,5000,0001,0000,5002,0004,0005,380
197Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0005,380
198FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,380
199FC Thun 18980,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,380
200FK Mladá Boleslav1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5005,375
201SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,375
202FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,375
203NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,275
204NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,5001,5000,0000,0002,0005,275
205RNK Split1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,275
206Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,2505,0005,2504,425
207H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0000,2501,0001,0002,0005,2501,425
208Kajrat Ałmaty0,5001,5000,5000,5002,0005,0003,850
209FK Vardar (Skopje)0,0001,0001,0002,0001,0005,0001,600
210AS Omónia Lefkossías1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0004,985
211AÉL (Limassol)1,5000,0000,0001,0000,0002,5004,985
212AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,985
213Ermís Aradíppou1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,985
214FK Kukësi0,2501,0000,5001,0002,0004,7501,500
215Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,5001,0001,0002,0004,5001,050
216FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,5001,5001,5000,2500,0003,7504,450
217FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,450
218FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,450
219FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,5000,0000,0001,5004,450
220FK Jagodina0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,450
221FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2504,450
222Hibernian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0002,0002,5004,425
223Saint Johnstone FC1,0000,2500,0000,2500,0001,5004,425
224Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5004,425
225Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,425
226Motherwell FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,425
227Szachtior Soligorsk1,5000,5000,5000,2501,5004,2504,275
228FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,5002,0002,5004,275
229Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2504,275
230Nieman Grodno0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,275
231Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,0000,2501,5002,5004,2501,350
232NK Domľale0,0000,2501,0001,5001,5004,2503,000
233Valletta FC1,0000,2501,0000,5001,5004,2501,025
234Crusaders FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,5004,2500,775
235Lincoln Red Imps FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,5004,2500,800
236FK Ventspils1,0001,0000,5000,2501,5004,2501,125
237FK Sarajevo1,5001,0000,0000,2501,5004,2501,425
238Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5001,0000,0000,2501,5004,2501,450
239FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,0001,5000,2500,5001,0004,2501,600
240IFK Göteborg1,0001,0001,5000,0000,0003,5004,180
241IF Elfsborg1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5004,180
242BK Häcken0,0000,0000,5000,0001,5002,0004,180
243Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,180
244IFK Norrköping0,0000,0001,0000,5000,0001,5004,180
245IF Brommapojkarna1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,180
246Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,0004,040
247Odds BK0,0001,5000,5001,0000,0003,0004,040
248Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0000,5000,0000,0002,5004,040
249Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,040
250FK Haugesund0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0004,040
251SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5004,040
252Tromsø IL0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,040
253Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2504,040
254Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0003,190
255CS Fola Esch0,2501,0000,2501,0001,5004,0001,100
256Víkingur1,0000,2500,2501,0001,5004,0000,800
257FC Vaduz0,5001,0000,5000,5001,5004,0002,700
258FC Santa Coloma1,0000,5000,5000,5001,5004,0000,366
259Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,5000,0000,5002,0003,0003,850
260FK Aktobie1,5000,2500,2500,0000,0002,0003,850
261Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,850
262Toboł Kostanaj0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,850
263Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,0000,5001,0001,5003,850
264Ruch Chorzów1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,850
265Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,850
266Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,850
267Szachtior Karaganda1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,850
268Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7503,850
269Piast Gliwice0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,850
270¦l±sk Wrocław0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
271Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
272Cracovia0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,850
273Neftçı Baku1,5000,2500,5000,0001,0003,2503,800
274İnter Baku0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0003,800
275Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,800
276Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,800
277Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,800
278NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0000,0001,0000,2502,5003,7503,000
279Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,5000,2501,0002,0003,7501,125
280Cork City FC0,0000,2501,0000,5002,0003,7501,490
281Pjunik Erewan0,2501,0000,2500,2502,0003,7501,050
282Dinamo Tbilisi1,0000,2501,5000,0001,0003,7500,950
283Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,5001,5000,5001,0003,5003,725
284Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,725
285Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,725
286Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,725
287Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,725
288Hapoel Tel Awiw0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,725
289CFR Cluj1,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,5003,190
290NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,5001,0000,0000,5001,5003,5001,425
291Ferencvárosi TC0,5000,5001,0000,5001,0003,5002,100
292JK Nõmme Kalju0,5000,5001,0000,5001,0003,5001,000
293CSKA Sofia0,5000,0000,0000,0002,0002,5003,500
294Lewski Sofia0,0000,0000,5000,5001,0002,0003,500
295Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,2500,0001,5001,7503,500
296Botew Płowdiw0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5003,500
297Beroje Stara Zagora0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0003,500
298Liteks Łowecz0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7503,500
299Czerno More Warna0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,500
300Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,500
301Trakų FK0,0000,5000,2501,0001,5003,2501,350
302FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,5000,2500,5001,0001,0003,2500,825
303FC Levadia Tallin1,0000,5000,5000,2501,0003,2501,000
304Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0003,190
305Petrolul Ploiești1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,190
306Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,190
307Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,190
308ASA Târgu Mureș0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,190
309CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,190
310FC Botoșani0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,190
311M©K ®ilina0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5003,125
312FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,125
313MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,125
314FC VSS Koąice0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,125
315Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,125
316SP La Fiorita0,5000,2500,2500,5001,5003,0000,133
317B36 Tórshavn0,2500,5000,5000,2501,5003,0000,800
318Czichura Saczchere1,0000,0000,2500,2501,5003,0000,950
319FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0000,2500,0000,2501,5003,0000,825
320OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,0000,5001,0000,5001,0003,0000,825
321Partizani Tirana0,0000,2501,5000,2501,0003,0001,500
322Debreceni VSC1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0002,100
323NK Rudar (Velenje)0,2500,0000,0000,0001,5001,7503,000
324ND Gorica0,5000,0000,2500,5000,0001,2503,000
325FC Koper0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,000
326NK Celje0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,000
327Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,0000,2502,5002,7500,950
328Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,5002,0002,7501,450
329FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,2500,0000,5002,0002,7501,100
330Milsami Orhei0,0001,5000,0000,2501,0002,7501,550
331Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5002,100
332FC Flora Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,2501,5002,5001,000
333FK Liepāja0,0000,0001,0000,5001,0002,5001,125
334Cliftonville F&AC1,0000,0000,5000,0001,0002,5000,775
335Hibernians FC0,2501,0000,2501,0000,0002,5001,025
336KR (Reykjavík)1,0000,5000,5000,5000,0002,5001,450
337Balzan FC0,0000,2500,2500,2501,5002,2501,025
338KF Laçi0,5000,2500,0000,0001,5002,2501,500
339FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,2501,0001,0002,2500,950
340Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,5000,2500,5001,0002,2501,490
341NK ©iroki Brijeg0,5000,0000,2500,5001,0002,2501,425
342FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,0001,0000,2500,0001,0002,2500,825
343Birkirkara FC0,2500,5001,0000,0000,5002,2501,025
344Linfield FC0,5000,5000,2501,0000,0002,2500,775
345Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,100
346Diósgyőri VTK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,100
347MTK Budapeszt0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7502,100
348Győri ETO FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,100
349Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2502,100
350College Europa FC0,2500,2500,5000,5000,5002,0000,800
351FK Jelgava0,2500,5001,0000,2500,0002,0001,125
352Zimbru Chișinău1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0001,550
353Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7501,550
354Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7500,825
355NSÍ Runavík0,0000,2500,2500,2501,0001,7500,800
356Derry City FC0,5000,0000,0000,2501,0001,7501,490
357Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,2500,0001,0001,7500,775
358Bananc Erewan0,5000,0000,2500,0001,0001,7501,050
359SS Folgore0,2500,5000,2500,2500,5001,7500,133
360St Patrick's Athletic FC1,0000,2500,5000,0000,0001,7501,490
361FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,600
362FK Metalurg (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,600
363FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,600
364FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,600
365FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
366FK Turnovo0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
367Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,550
368Dacia Chișinău0,0000,5000,2500,2500,0001,0001,550
369Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
370FC Tiraspol0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
371Veris Chișinău0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
372Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,500
373Seinäjoen JK0,0000,2501,0000,2500,0001,5001,455
374Szirak Giumri0,2500,5000,5000,2500,0001,5001,050
375HB Tórshavn1,0000,2500,2500,0000,0001,5000,800
376Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,500
377Flamurtari Vlorë0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,500
378KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,500
379Teuta Durrës0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,500
380University College Dublin AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,490
381Sligo Rovers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,490
382FC Lahti0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,455
383IFK Mariehamn0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,455
384Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,455
385Tampere United0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,455
386Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,2500,0000,5000,0001,0001,455
387Rovaniemen Palloseura0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,455
388Myllykosken Pallo-470,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,455
389FC Honka0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,455
390ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,450
391Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,450
392Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
393Fram (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
394FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
395FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
396FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,425
397Atlantas Kłajpeda0,5000,2500,2500,2500,0001,2501,350
398Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
399Kruoja Pakruojis0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
400Banga Gargľdai0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
401Ekranas Poniewież0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
402Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,775
403FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,500
404Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2501,050
405KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,800
406Bala Town FC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,5001,2500,825
407UE Sant Julià0,2500,2500,0000,2500,5001,2500,366
408FC Differdange 030,2500,5000,2500,2500,0001,2501,100
409Dila Gori0,0001,0000,2500,0000,0001,2500,950
410Riga FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,125
411Skonto Ryga0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,125
412Daugava Daugavpils0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
413Daugava Ryga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
414Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,100
415AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,100
416Ulisses Erewan0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
417Mika Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
418Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,025
419Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,025
420Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,025
421JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,000
422SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,133
423UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,366
424FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7501,000
425JK Sillamäe Kalev0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,000
426FC Santos Tartu0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
427Dinamo Batumi0,0000,2500,0000,2500,0000,5000,950
428FC Zestaponi0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,950
429FC Cchinwali0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
430Sioni Bolnisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
431Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,825
432Bangor City FC0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,825
433Newtown AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5000,825
434Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,825
435FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,825
436FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,825
437Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,825
438Aberystwyth Town FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
439FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
440FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
441St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7500,800
442ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,800
443Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,775
444Glentoran FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
445SP Tre Penne0,0000,0000,5000,2500,0000,7500,133
446UE Santa Coloma0,2500,0000,2500,2500,0000,7500,366
447Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5000,500
448FC Lusitanos0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,366
449AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,133
450SP Libertas0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133