Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2014/15 - 2018/19

Poz.KlubKraj 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/2019Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF29,00033,00033,00032,0000,000127,00016,799
2FC Bayern München28,00029,00022,00029,0000,000108,00011,342
3FC Barcelona34,00026,00023,00025,0000,000108,00016,799
4Club Atlético de Madrid22,00028,00029,00028,0000,000107,00016,799
5Juventus FC29,00018,00033,00023,0000,000103,00012,416
6Sevilla FC28,00023,00019,00021,0000,50091,50016,799
7Paris Saint-Germain FC21,00024,00020,00019,0000,00084,0009,583
8Manchester City FC15,00026,00018,00022,0000,00081,00012,564
9Arsenal FC20,00015,00019,00021,0000,00075,00012,564
10Szachtar Donieck17,00020,00014,00019,0000,00070,0006,660
11FC Porto25,00011,00017,00017,0000,00070,0007,466
12BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00017,00022,00010,0000,00067,00011,342
13AS Roma12,00014,00013,00025,0000,00064,00012,416
14Zienit Sankt Petersburg17,00019,00012,00014,0001,00063,0008,593
15Liverpool FC10,00022,0000,00030,0000,00062,00012,564
16SSC Napoli22,00013,00017,00010,0000,00062,00012,416
17Manchester United FC0,00013,00026,00020,0000,00059,00012,564
18Beşiktaş JK11,0007,00020,00019,0000,50057,5005,820
19Chelsea FC21,00018,0000,00018,0000,00057,00012,564
20AS Monaco FC21,0005,00025,0006,0000,00057,0009,583
21Dynamo Kijów16,00018,0008,00012,0000,00054,0006,660
22FC Basel 189315,00012,0006,00019,0001,00053,0004,600
23Tottenham Hotspur FC9,00012,00010,00021,0000,00052,00012,564
24Villarreal CF12,00023,0009,0008,0000,00052,00016,799
25SL e Benfica8,00022,00017,0004,0000,00051,0007,466
26TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,00014,00018,0000,0000,00050,00011,342
27Athletic Club de Bilbao10,00017,0009,00010,0000,00046,00016,799
28FC Schalke 0417,00011,00018,0000,0000,00046,00011,342
29AFC Ajax14,0006,00022,0001,5001,00044,5004,766
30Olympique Lyonnais1,5007,00022,00014,0000,00044,5009,583
31RSC Anderlecht10,00011,00016,0006,0000,00043,0006,420
32Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,0007,0006,00017,0000,00040,0007,466
33VfL Wolfsburg16,00024,0000,0000,0000,00040,00011,342
34CSKA Moskwa8,0007,0007,00017,0000,00039,0008,593
35ACF Fiorentina20,0008,00011,0000,0000,00039,00012,416
36FC Salzburg11,0001,5005,00021,0000,00038,5005,010
37Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)11,00010,00010,0005,0001,00037,0004,500
38AC Sparta Praga7,00017,0009,0001,0000,50034,5004,435
39SS Lazio0,00014,0000,00017,0000,00031,00012,416
40PSV Eindhoven6,00018,0006,0001,0000,00031,0004,766
41SC Braga0,00015,0005,0009,0001,00030,0007,466
42VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19009,0008,00012,0000,0000,00029,00011,342
43Club Brugge KV19,0004,0004,0001,5000,00028,5006,420
44KAA Gent0,00016,00010,0001,0001,00028,0006,420
45Olympique de Marseille0,0009,0000,00019,0000,00028,0009,583
46FC København3,0001,00016,0007,0000,50027,5004,605
47Celtic FC7,0003,0007,0008,0001,00026,0003,350
48Łudogorec Razgrad7,0001,0008,0007,0001,00024,0003,000
49APÓEL (Nikozja)5,0002,00010,0006,0001,00024,0003,910
50Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk19,0005,0000,0000,0000,00024,0006,660
51Legia Warszawa10,0003,0008,0001,5001,00023,5003,625
52Fenerbahçe SK0,00012,00010,0001,5000,00023,5005,820
53FK Krasnodar5,0009,0008,0001,5000,00023,5008,593
54AS Saint-Étienne Loire5,0009,0009,0000,0000,00023,0009,583
55FK Astana (2)1,5008,0004,0008,0001,00022,5003,325
56Łokomotiw Moskwa1,5009,0000,00012,0000,00022,5008,593
57FC Viktoria Plzeň1,0003,0005,00013,0000,00022,0004,435
58Leicester City FC0,0000,00022,0000,0000,00022,00012,564
59PAÓK5,0006,0008,0001,5001,00021,5004,500
60Feyenoord Rotterdam9,0000,0005,0006,0001,00021,0004,766
61FCSB Bukareszt5,0001,5005,0009,0000,50021,0002,790
62BATE Borysów6,0008,0001,5004,0001,00020,5003,525
63BSC Young Boys Berno8,0001,5006,0005,0000,00020,5004,600
64Qarabağ Ağdam5,0003,0005,0006,0001,00020,0003,550
65RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,00019,0000,0000,00019,00016,799
66SK Rapid Wiedeń1,50010,0005,0000,0001,00017,5005,010
67RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,00017,0000,50017,50011,342
68NK Maribor7,0001,0001,5007,0000,50017,0002,650
69Everton FC14,0000,0000,0003,0000,00017,00012,564
70València CF0,00014,0000,0000,0000,00014,00016,799
71Real Sociedad de Fútbol1,5000,0000,0009,0000,00010,50016,799
72GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,0006,0004,0001,5001,00016,5004,400
73KRC Genk0,0000,00016,0000,0000,50016,5006,420
74FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,0006,0000,5007,0000,50016,0003,600
75FC Internazionale Milano12,0000,0004,0000,0000,00016,00012,416
76Dinamo Moskwa16,0000,0000,0000,0000,00016,0008,593
77Galatasaray SK5,0009,0000,0000,5000,00014,5005,820
78Malmö FF6,0006,0000,0001,0001,00014,0003,580
79Maccabi Tel Awiw1,5004,0005,0003,0000,50014,0003,400
80FK Rostow1,5000,00012,0000,0000,00013,5008,593
81Torino FC13,0000,0000,0000,0000,00013,00012,416
82Southampton FC0,0001,5006,0000,0000,0007,50012,564
83West Ham United FC0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,50012,564
84Hull City AFC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50012,564
85Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,50012,564
86HNK Rijeka5,0000,5001,0005,0001,00012,5004,400
87FC Midtjylland1,5007,0001,5001,5001,00012,5004,605
88Astra Giurgiu3,0001,5007,0001,0000,00012,5002,790
89AC Milan0,0000,0000,00012,0000,00012,00012,416
90Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,00011,0000,50011,50012,416
91US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00012,416
92UC Sampdoria0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,00012,416
93Spartak Moskwa0,0000,0001,00011,0000,00012,0008,593
94Molde FK1,00010,0000,0000,0000,50011,5003,165
951.FSV Mainz 051,0000,0007,0000,0000,0008,00011,342
96FC Augsburg0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00011,342
97Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0001,0004,0000,0005,00011,342
981.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00011,342
99TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00011,342
100SC Freiburg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,00011,342
101Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5000,5006,0003,0001,00011,0003,400
102FC Zürich5,0001,0005,0000,0000,00011,0004,600
103FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,0000,2501,5008,0001,00010,7503,600
104Sheriff Tiraspol1,5000,2501,0007,0001,00010,7501,425
105Royal Standard de Liège3,0001,5006,0000,0000,00010,5006,420
106Zoria Ługańsk1,5001,5002,0004,0001,00010,0006,660
107Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,0003,580
108AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0001,0009,0000,00010,0004,500
109OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0000,0004,0006,0000,00010,0009,583
110En Avant Guingamp9,0000,0000,0000,0000,0009,0009,583
111FC Girondins de Bordeaux0,0004,0000,0001,0000,5005,5009,583
112LOSC Lille4,0000,0001,0000,0000,0005,0009,583
113İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0001,0001,5006,0001,0009,5005,820
114Rosenborg BK1,0002,0001,5004,0001,0009,5003,165
115AZ (Alkmaar)0,0003,0006,0000,0000,5009,5004,766
116FC Sion0,0008,0000,0001,0000,0009,0004,600
117FC Slovan Liberec1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0004,435
118Rubin Kazań0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0008,593
119FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5008,593
120AGS Astéras Trípolis5,0003,0000,0000,0000,5008,5004,500
121HJK4,0001,5001,0000,5001,0008,0001,430
122FK Austria Wiedeń0,0000,0004,0004,0000,0008,0005,010
123Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0008,0000,0000,0008,0005,820
124Trabzonspor Kulübü7,0001,0000,0000,0000,0008,0005,820
125Apóllon FC2,0001,0001,0003,0000,5007,5003,910
126Dinamo Mińsk3,0002,0001,0001,0000,5007,5003,525
127SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0001,5006,0000,0007,5004,435
128Vitória SC Guimarães0,0001,0000,0004,0000,0005,0007,466
129Rio Ave FC3,0000,0001,0000,0000,5004,5007,466
130CF "Os Belenenses"0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0007,466
131GD Estoril-Praia4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0007,466
132CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5007,466
133FC Arouca0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5007,466
134CD Nacional (Funchal)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5007,466
135Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0002,0005,0000,0007,0005,820
136Skënderbeu Korçë1,0002,0000,0004,0000,0007,0001,425
137Panathinaïkós AÓ2,0001,5002,0001,5000,0007,0004,500
138KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,0006,420
139FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5006,660
140Worskła Połtawa0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0006,660
141Metalist Charków2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,660
142Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0006,660
143Czornomoreć Odessa1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,660
144FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5006,660
145HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5001,5000,5006,5004,400
146Lech Poznań1,0004,0000,0001,0000,5006,5003,625
147SV Zulte Waregem1,0000,0000,0005,0000,0006,0006,420
148KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0006,420
149Royal Charleroi SC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,420
150Brøndbyernes IF1,0001,5001,5001,0001,0006,0004,605
151Dundalk FC0,5001,0003,0001,0000,5006,0001,465
152FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0006,0000,0006,0004,600
153Ålborg Boldspilklub6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,0004,605
154Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,820
155Bursaspor Kulübü0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,820
156SBV Vitesse0,0001,0000,0004,0000,5005,5004,766
157Qəbələ FK0,2502,0002,0001,0000,2505,5003,550
158SK Sturm Graz0,0001,0000,0001,0001,0003,0005,010
159SC Rheindorf Altach0,0001,5000,0001,5000,0003,0005,010
160FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0001,0000,0000,5001,5005,010
161Wolfsberger AC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,010
162SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,010
163SV Grödig1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,010
164Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5005,010
165Videoton FC Fehérvár0,0001,5001,0001,5001,0005,0001,650
166The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,0005,0000,750
167FC Groningen0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5004,766
168FC Utrecht0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,766
169FC Twente1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,766
170PEC Zwolle1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,766
171Heracles Almelo0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0004,766
172DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2504,766
173SønderjyskE0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,605
174Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0004,605
175Esbjerg fB1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,605
176FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5004,605
177Randers FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,605
178FC Luzern0,5000,0001,0000,5001,0003,0004,600
179Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0004,600
180FC Thun 18980,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,600
181FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5004,600
182FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2500,2501,5001,5001,0004,5001,525
183FC Spartak Trnava1,5001,0001,0000,0001,0004,5002,425
184AÉK (Larnaka)0,0001,0001,5001,5000,5004,5003,910
185FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,0000,5001,0001,5000,5004,5001,325
186AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,0000,5004,5003,580
187Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,0000,5004,5003,350
188®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0001,0000,5004,5001,150
189AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,5000,5000,5004,5002,425
190©K Slovan Bratysława2,0001,0000,5000,5000,5004,5002,425
191APS Atrómitos Athinón1,0001,5000,0000,0000,5003,0004,500
192Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0004,500
193PAS Giánnina0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0004,500
194FK Mladá Boleslav1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5004,435
195FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,435
196FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19970,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,435
197SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,435
198NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0001,5000,5002,0004,400
199NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,5001,5000,0000,0002,0004,400
200RNK Split1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,400
201Football 1991 Dudelange1,0000,2501,0001,0001,0004,2500,725
202H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0000,2501,0001,0001,0004,2501,300
203FK Vardar (Skopje)0,0001,0001,0002,0000,2504,2501,525
204AS Omónia Lefkossías1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0003,910
205AÉL (Limassol)1,5000,0000,0001,0000,0002,5003,910
206Ermís Aradíppou1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,910
207AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,910
208FK Kukësi0,2501,0000,5001,0001,0003,7501,425
209Valletta FC1,0000,2501,0000,5001,0003,7500,950
210Crusaders FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,0003,7500,750
211FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,5001,5001,5000,2500,0003,7503,600
212Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,5000,0000,5000,5001,5003,625
213Ruch Chorzów1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,625
214Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,625
215Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,625
216Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,625
217Piast Gliwice0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,625
218¦l±sk Wrocław0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,625
219Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,625
220Cracovia0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,625
221FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,5000,0000,0001,5003,600
222FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,600
223FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,600
224FK Jagodina0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,600
225FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,600
226IFK Göteborg1,0001,0001,5000,0000,0003,5003,580
227IF Elfsborg1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,580
228IFK Norrköping0,0000,0001,0000,5000,0001,5003,580
229BK Häcken0,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,0003,580
230IF Brommapojkarna1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,580
231Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,580
232Neftçı Baku1,5000,2500,5000,0000,2502,5003,550
233İnter Baku0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0003,550
234Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,550
235Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,550
236Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2503,550
237Szachtior Soligorsk1,5000,5000,5000,2500,5003,2503,525
238Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2503,525
239FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,0003,525
240Nieman Grodno0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,525
241Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,5001,0001,0001,0003,5000,900
242Víkingur1,0000,2500,2501,0001,0003,5000,800
243Kajrat Ałmaty0,5001,5000,5000,5000,5003,5003,325
244FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,0001,5000,2500,5000,2503,5001,525
245Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,5001,5000,5000,2502,7503,400
246Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,400
247Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,400
248Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,400
249Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,400
250Hapoel Tel Awiw0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,400
251Saint Johnstone FC1,0000,2500,0000,2500,0001,5003,350
252Hibernian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,0003,350
253Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7503,350
254Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,350
255Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,350
256Motherwell FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,350
257FK Aktobie1,5000,2500,2500,0000,0002,0003,325
258Szachtior Karaganda1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,325
259Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,0000,5000,2500,7503,325
260Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7503,325
261Toboł Kostanaj0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,325
262Cork City FC0,0000,2501,0000,5001,5003,2501,465
263NK Domľale0,0000,2501,0001,5000,5003,2502,650
264Lincoln Red Imps FC0,5001,0001,0000,2500,5003,2500,766
265FK Ventspils1,0001,0000,5000,2500,5003,2501,000
266FK Sarajevo1,5001,0000,0000,2500,5003,2501,300
267Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5001,0000,0000,2500,5003,2501,325
268Odds BK0,0001,5000,5001,0000,0003,0003,165
269Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0000,5000,0000,0002,5003,165
270FK Haugesund0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0003,165
271Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,165
272Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5003,165
273SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,165
274Tromsø IL0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,165
275Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,165
276Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0001,0001,5000,5003,0002,790
277CS Fola Esch0,2501,0000,2501,0000,5003,0000,725
278FC Vaduz0,5001,0000,5000,5000,5003,0002,600
279FC Santa Coloma1,0000,5000,5000,5000,5003,0000,299
280Dinamo Tbilisi1,0000,2501,5000,0000,2503,0000,775
281Debreceni VSC1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0001,650
282Botew Płowdiw0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5003,000
283Lewski Sofia0,0000,0000,5000,5000,2501,2503,000
284CSKA Sofia0,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,0003,000
285Beroje Stara Zagora0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0003,000
286Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,7503,000
287Liteks Łowecz0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7503,000
288Czerno More Warna0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,000
289Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,000
290Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0002,790
291CFR Cluj1,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,0002,790
292Petrolul Ploiești1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,790
293Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,790
294Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,790
295ASA Târgu Mureș0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,790
296CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5002,790
297FC Botoșani0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5002,790
298Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,0000,2501,5001,0002,7501,150
299Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,5000,2501,0001,0002,7501,000
300Ferencvárosi TC0,5000,5001,0000,5000,2502,7501,650
301JK Nõmme Kalju0,5000,5001,0000,5000,2502,7500,950
302NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0000,0001,0000,2501,0002,2502,650
303ND Gorica0,5000,0000,2500,5000,0001,2502,650
304FC Koper0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0002,650
305NK Rudar (Velenje)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,7502,650
306NK Celje0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,650
307FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0000,2500,0000,2501,0002,5000,800
308NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,5001,0000,0000,5000,5002,5001,300
309FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,5000,2500,5001,0000,2502,5000,800
310FC Levadia Tallin1,0000,5000,5000,2500,2502,5000,950
311Hibernians FC0,2501,0000,2501,0000,0002,5000,950
312M©K ®ilina0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5002,425
313KR (Reykjavík)1,0000,5000,5000,5000,0002,5001,325
314MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,425
315FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5002,425
316FC VSS Koąice0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,425
317Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,425
318Trakų FK0,0000,5000,2501,0000,5002,2501,150
319Pjunik Erewan0,2501,0000,2500,2500,5002,2500,900
320OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,0000,5001,0000,5000,2502,2500,800
321Partizani Tirana0,0000,2501,5000,2500,2502,2501,425
322Linfield FC0,5000,5000,2501,0000,0002,2500,750
323FC Flora Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,2501,0002,0000,950
324SP La Fiorita0,5000,2500,2500,5000,5002,0000,133
325B36 Tórshavn0,2500,5000,5000,2500,5002,0000,800
326Czichura Saczchere1,0000,0000,2500,2500,5002,0000,775
327Milsami Orhei0,0001,5000,0000,2500,2502,0001,425
328FK Jelgava0,2500,5001,0000,2500,0002,0001,000
329Zimbru Chișinău1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0001,425
330Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7501,325
331FK Liepāja0,0000,0001,0000,5000,2501,7501,000
332Cliftonville F&AC1,0000,0000,5000,0000,2501,7500,750
333Birkirkara FC0,2500,5001,0000,0000,0001,7500,950
334St Patrick's Athletic FC1,0000,2500,5000,0000,0001,7501,465
335Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5001,650
336Diósgyőri VTK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
337MTK Budapeszt0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7501,650
338Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,650
339Győri ETO FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,650
340Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,650
341FK Metalurg (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,525
342FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,525
343FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,525
344FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,525
345FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,525
346FK Turnovo0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,525
347FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,2501,0000,2501,5000,775
348Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,5000,2500,5000,2501,5001,465
349NK ©iroki Brijeg0,5000,0000,2500,5000,2501,5001,300
350FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,0001,0000,2500,0000,2501,5000,800
351College Europa FC0,2500,2500,5000,5000,0001,5000,766
352Seinäjoen JK0,0000,2501,0000,2500,0001,5001,430
353Szirak Giumri0,2500,5000,5000,2500,0001,5000,900
354HB Tórshavn1,0000,2500,2500,0000,0001,5000,800
355Derry City FC0,5000,0000,0000,2500,2501,0001,465
356University College Dublin AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,465
357Sligo Rovers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,465
358IFK Mariehamn0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,430
359Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,2500,0000,5000,0001,0001,430
360Rovaniemen Palloseura0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,430
361FC Lahti0,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,5001,430
362Myllykosken Pallo-470,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,430
363Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,430
364Tampere United0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,430
365FC Honka0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,430
366KF Laçi0,5000,2500,0000,0000,5001,2501,425
367Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,2500,5000,2501,0001,425
368Dacia Chișinău0,0000,5000,2500,2500,0001,0001,425
369Flamurtari Vlorë0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,425
370Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,425
371Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,425
372KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,425
373Teuta Durrës0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
374Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,425
375FC Tiraspol0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,425
376Veris Chișinău0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,425
377ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,325
378Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,325
379Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,325
380Fram (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,325
381FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,300
382FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,300
383FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,300
384Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,775
385FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,2500,0000,5000,5001,2500,725
386Balzan FC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,5001,2500,950
387FC Differdange 030,2500,5000,2500,2500,0001,2500,725
388SS Folgore0,2500,5000,2500,2500,0001,2500,133
389Atlantas Kłajpeda0,5000,2500,2500,2500,0001,2501,150
390Dila Gori0,0001,0000,2500,0000,0001,2500,775
391Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,150
392Kruoja Pakruojis0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,150
393Banga Gargľdai0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,150
394Ekranas Poniewież0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,150
395Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,450
396Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,5000,2500,2501,0000,750
397NSÍ Runavík0,0000,2500,2500,2500,2501,0000,800
398Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,2500,0000,2501,0000,750
399Bananc Erewan0,5000,0000,2500,0000,2501,0000,900
400Skonto Ryga0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
401Riga FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2501,000
402Daugava Daugavpils0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
403Daugava Ryga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
404FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7500,950
405JK Sillamäe Kalev0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7500,950
406Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,950
407JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,950
408Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,950
409FC Santos Tartu0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
410Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
411Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,5000,900
412Ulisses Erewan0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,900
413Mika Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,900
414KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,5000,800
415FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,800
416FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,800
417FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,800
418FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,800
419ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,800
420Dinamo Batumi0,0000,2500,0000,2500,0000,5000,775
421FC Zestaponi0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,775
422FC Cchinwali0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
423Sioni Bolnisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
424St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,766
425SP Tre Penne0,0000,0000,5000,2500,0000,7500,133
426Bala Town FC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7500,750
427UE Santa Coloma0,2500,0000,2500,2500,0000,7500,299
428UE Sant Julià0,2500,2500,0000,2500,0000,7500,299
429Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,5000,750
430Bangor City FC0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,750
431Newtown AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5000,750
432Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,750
433Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,750
434Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,750
435Glentoran FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,750
436Aberystwyth Town FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,750
437Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,750
438AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5000,725
439Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,725
440FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,5000,450
441Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5000,450
442FC Lusitanos0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,299
443UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,299
444SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,2500,133
445AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,133
446SP Libertas0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133