Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2014/15 - 2018/19

Poz.KlubKraj 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/2019Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF29,00033,00033,00032,00019,000146,00020,713
2FC Barcelona34,00026,00023,00025,00030,000138,00020,713
3FC Bayern München28,00029,00022,00029,00020,000128,00014,385
4Club Atlético de Madrid22,00028,00029,00028,00020,000127,00020,713
5Juventus FC29,00018,00033,00023,00021,000124,00014,945
6Manchester City FC15,00026,00018,00022,00025,000106,00017,092
7Sevilla FC28,00023,00019,00021,00013,000104,00020,713
8Paris Saint-Germain FC21,00024,00020,00019,00019,000103,00011,699
9Arsenal FC20,00015,00019,00021,00026,000101,00017,092
10FC Porto25,00011,00017,00017,00023,00093,0009,646
11Liverpool FC10,00022,0000,00030,00029,00091,00017,092
12Chelsea FC21,00018,0000,00018,00030,00087,00017,092
13BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00017,00022,00010,00018,00085,00014,385
14AS Roma12,00014,00013,00025,00017,00081,00014,945
15SSC Napoli22,00013,00017,00010,00018,00080,00014,945
16Szachtar Donieck17,00020,00014,00019,00010,00080,0007,780
17Tottenham Hotspur FC9,00012,00010,00021,00026,00078,00017,092
18Manchester United FC0,00013,00026,00020,00019,00078,00017,092
19Zienit Sankt Petersburg17,00019,00012,00014,00010,00072,00010,109
20AFC Ajax14,0006,00022,0001,50027,00070,5006,486
21SL e Benfica8,00022,00017,0004,00017,00068,0009,646
22Villarreal CF12,00023,0009,0008,00016,00068,00020,713
23Dynamo Kijów16,00018,0008,00012,00011,00065,0007,780
24FC Schalke 0417,00011,00018,0000,00017,00063,00014,385
25Beşiktaş JK11,0007,00020,00019,0005,00062,0006,920
26AS Monaco FC21,0005,00025,0006,0005,00062,00011,699
27Olympique Lyonnais1,5007,00022,00014,00017,00061,50011,699
28TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,00014,00018,0000,00011,00061,00014,385
29FC Salzburg11,0001,5005,00021,00016,00054,5006,250
30FC Basel 189315,00012,0006,00019,0002,50054,5005,380
31Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,0007,0006,00017,00010,00050,0009,646
32CSKA Moskwa8,0007,0007,00017,0009,00048,00010,109
33RSC Anderlecht10,00011,00016,0006,0003,00046,0007,980
34Athletic Club de Bilbao10,00017,0009,00010,0000,00046,00020,713
35Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)11,00010,00010,0005,0008,00044,0005,520
36VfL Wolfsburg16,00024,0000,0000,0000,00040,00014,385
37Club Brugge KV19,0004,0004,0001,50011,00039,5007,980
38ACF Fiorentina20,0008,00011,0000,0000,00039,00014,945
39València CF0,00014,0000,0000,00023,00037,00020,713
40SS Lazio0,00014,0000,00017,0006,00037,00014,945
41PSV Eindhoven6,00018,0006,0001,0006,00037,0006,486
42AC Sparta Praga7,00017,0009,0001,0001,50035,5005,735
43FK Krasnodar5,0009,0008,0001,50011,00034,50010,109
44FC Viktoria Plzeň1,0003,0005,00013,00011,00033,0005,735
45Fenerbahçe SK0,00012,00010,0001,5008,00031,5006,920
46FC Internazionale Milano12,0000,0004,0000,00015,00031,00014,945
47Celtic FC7,0003,0007,0008,0006,00031,0004,425
48FC København3,0001,00016,0007,0004,00031,0005,405
49Olympique de Marseille0,0009,0000,00019,0003,00031,00011,699
50SC Braga0,00015,0005,0009,0002,00031,0009,646
51GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,0006,0004,0001,50014,00029,5005,475
52KAA Gent0,00016,00010,0001,0002,50029,5007,980
53VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19009,0008,00012,0000,0000,00029,00014,385
54Łokomotiw Moskwa1,5009,0000,00012,0006,00028,50010,109
55BATE Borysów6,0008,0001,5004,0008,00027,5004,375
56BSC Young Boys Berno8,0001,5006,0005,0007,00027,5005,380
57FK Astana (2)1,5008,0004,0008,0006,00027,5003,850
58Łudogorec Razgrad7,0001,0008,0007,0004,00027,0003,500
59APÓEL (Nikozja)5,0002,00010,0006,0002,50025,5004,985
60KRC Genk0,0000,00016,0000,0009,00025,0007,980
61Legia Warszawa10,0003,0008,0001,5002,00024,5003,850
62Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,0000,0000,00024,00024,00014,385
63Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk19,0005,0000,0000,0000,00024,0007,780
64SK Rapid Wiedeń1,50010,0005,0000,0007,00023,5006,250
65PAÓK5,0006,0008,0001,5003,00023,5005,520
66FCSB Bukareszt5,0001,5005,0009,0002,50023,0003,190
67AS Saint-Étienne Loire5,0009,0009,0000,0000,00023,00011,699
68Galatasaray SK5,0009,0000,0000,5008,00022,5006,920
69RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,00017,0005,00022,00014,385
70Qarabağ Ağdam5,0003,0005,0006,0003,00022,0003,800
71Feyenoord Rotterdam9,0000,0005,0006,0002,00022,0006,486
72Leicester City FC0,0000,00022,0000,0000,00022,00017,092
73SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0001,5006,00014,00021,5005,735
74RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,00019,0000,0000,00019,00020,713
75Real Sociedad de Fútbol1,5000,0000,0009,0000,00010,50020,713
76Real Betis Balompié0,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,00020,713
77Malmö FF6,0006,0000,0001,0007,00020,0004,180
78AC Milan0,0000,0000,00012,0007,00019,00014,945
79NK Maribor7,0001,0001,5007,0002,00018,5003,000
80FC Zürich5,0001,0005,0000,0007,00018,0005,380
81FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,0006,0000,5007,0002,50018,0004,450
82Royal Standard de Liège3,0001,5006,0000,0007,00017,5007,980
83Everton FC14,0000,0000,0003,0000,00017,00017,092
84Southampton FC0,0001,5006,0000,0000,0007,50017,092
85Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50017,092
86West Ham United FC0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,50017,092
87Hull City AFC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50017,092
88FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,0000,2501,5008,0007,00016,7504,450
89Spartak Moskwa0,0000,0001,00011,0004,00016,00010,109
90Maccabi Tel Awiw1,5004,0005,0003,0002,50016,0003,725
91Dinamo Moskwa16,0000,0000,0000,0000,00016,00010,109
92Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,00011,0002,50013,50014,945
93Torino FC13,0000,0000,0000,0000,00013,00014,945
94US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00014,945
95UC Sampdoria0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,00014,945
96TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0004,0007,00011,00014,385
971.FSV Mainz 051,0000,0007,0000,0000,0008,00014,385
98FC Augsburg0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00014,385
99Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0001,0004,0000,0005,00014,385
1001.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00014,385
101SC Freiburg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,00014,385
102AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0001,0009,0004,00014,0005,520
103FC Midtjylland1,5007,0001,5001,5002,50014,0005,405
104Molde FK1,00010,0000,0000,0002,50013,5004,040
105HNK Rijeka5,0000,5001,0005,0002,00013,5005,475
106FK Rostow1,5000,00012,0000,0000,00013,50010,109
107Astra Giurgiu3,0001,5007,0001,0000,00012,5003,190
108Sheriff Tiraspol1,5000,2501,0007,0002,50012,2501,550
109Apóllon FC2,0001,0001,0003,0005,00012,0004,985
110Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5000,5006,0003,0002,00012,0003,725
111Stade Rennais FC0,0000,0000,0000,00011,00011,00011,699
112FC Girondins de Bordeaux0,0004,0000,0001,0005,00010,00011,699
113OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0000,0004,0006,0000,00010,00011,699
114En Avant Guingamp9,0000,0000,0000,0000,0009,00011,699
115LOSC Lille4,0000,0001,0000,0000,0005,00011,699
116Rosenborg BK1,0002,0001,5004,0003,00011,5004,040
117Zoria Ługańsk1,5001,5002,0004,0002,50011,5007,780
118İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0001,0001,5006,0002,00010,5006,920
119AZ (Alkmaar)0,0003,0006,0000,0001,50010,5006,486
120Rubin Kazań0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,00010,109
121FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50010,109
122Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,0004,180
123Rio Ave FC3,0000,0001,0000,0001,5005,5009,646
124Vitória SC Guimarães0,0001,0000,0004,0000,0005,0009,646
125CF "Os Belenenses"0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0009,646
126GD Estoril-Praia4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0009,646
127CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5009,646
128FC Arouca0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5009,646
129CD Nacional (Funchal)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5009,646
130AGS Astéras Trípolis5,0003,0000,0000,0001,5009,5005,520
131Videoton FC Fehérvár0,0001,5001,0001,5005,0009,0002,100
132Dinamo Mińsk3,0002,0001,0001,0002,0009,0004,375
133HJK4,0001,5001,0000,5002,0009,0001,455
134FC Sion0,0008,0000,0001,0000,0009,0005,380
135FC Slovan Liberec1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,735
136FC Spartak Trnava1,5001,0001,0000,0005,0008,5003,125
137AÉK (Larnaka)0,0001,0001,5001,5004,0008,0004,985
138HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5001,5002,0008,0005,475
139Lech Poznań1,0004,0000,0001,0002,0008,0003,850
140FK Austria Wiedeń0,0000,0004,0004,0000,0008,0006,250
141Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0008,0000,0000,0008,0006,920
142Trabzonspor Kulübü7,0001,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,920
143KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,980
144SV Zulte Waregem1,0000,0000,0005,0000,0006,0007,980
145KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0007,980
146Royal Charleroi SC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,980
147Worskła Połtawa0,0001,0001,0000,0003,0005,0007,780
148FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5007,780
149FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0007,780
150Metalist Charków2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,780
151Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0007,780
152Czornomoreć Odessa1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,780
153Brøndbyernes IF1,0001,5001,5001,0002,5007,5005,405
154SBV Vitesse0,0001,0000,0004,0002,0007,0006,486
155Dundalk FC0,5001,0003,0001,0001,5007,0001,490
156Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0002,0005,0000,0007,0006,920
157Skënderbeu Korçë1,0002,0000,0004,0000,0007,0001,500
158Panathinaïkós AÓ2,0001,5002,0001,5000,0007,0005,520
159Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,0006,920
160Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,920
161Bursaspor Kulübü0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5006,920
162AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,5000,5002,5006,5003,125
163FC Groningen0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5006,486
164FC Utrecht0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,486
165FC Twente1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,486
166PEC Zwolle1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,486
167Heracles Almelo0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,486
168DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2506,486
169Football 1991 Dudelange1,0000,2501,0001,0003,0006,2501,100
170Qəbələ FK0,2502,0002,0001,0001,0006,2503,800
171SK Sturm Graz0,0001,0000,0001,0002,0004,0006,250
172SC Rheindorf Altach0,0001,5000,0001,5000,0003,0006,250
173FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5006,250
174Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,250
175Wolfsberger AC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,250
176SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,250
177SV Grödig1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,250
178FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2500,2501,5001,5002,5006,0001,600
179The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0002,0006,0000,825
180®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0001,0002,0006,0001,350
181©K Slovan Bratysława2,0001,0000,5000,5002,0006,0003,125
182FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0006,0000,0006,0005,380
183Ålborg Boldspilklub6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,0005,405
184FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19970,0001,5000,0000,0004,0005,5005,735
185FK Mladá Boleslav1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5005,735
186SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,735
187FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,735
188APS Atrómitos Athinón1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0005,520
189Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,520
190PAS Giánnina0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,520
191FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,0000,5001,0001,5001,5005,5001,450
192AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,0001,5005,5004,180
193Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,5005,5004,425
194NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,475
195NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,5001,5000,0000,0002,0005,475
196RNK Split1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,475
197FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,405
198SønderjyskE0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,405
199Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,405
200Esbjerg fB1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,405
201Randers FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5005,405
202FC Luzern0,5000,0001,0000,5002,0004,0005,380
203Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0005,380
204FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,380
205FC Thun 18980,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,380
206Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,2505,0005,2504,425
207H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0000,2501,0001,0002,0005,2501,425
208Kajrat Ałmaty0,5001,5000,5000,5002,0005,0003,850
209FK Vardar (Skopje)0,0001,0001,0002,0001,0005,0001,600
210AS Omónia Lefkossías1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0004,985
211AÉL (Limassol)1,5000,0000,0001,0000,0002,5004,985
212AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,985
213Ermís Aradíppou1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,985
214FK Kukësi0,2501,0000,5001,0002,0004,7501,500
215Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,5001,0001,0002,0004,5001,050
216FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,5001,5001,5000,2500,0003,7504,450
217FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,450
218FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,450
219FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,5000,0000,0001,5004,450
220FK Jagodina0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,450
221FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2504,450
222Hibernian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0002,0002,5004,425
223Saint Johnstone FC1,0000,2500,0000,2500,0001,5004,425
224Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5004,425
225Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,425
226Motherwell FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,425
227Szachtior Soligorsk1,5000,5000,5000,2501,5004,2504,375
228FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,5002,0002,5004,375
229Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2504,375
230Nieman Grodno0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,375
231Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,0000,2501,5002,5004,2501,350
232NK Domľale0,0000,2501,0001,5001,5004,2503,000
233Valletta FC1,0000,2501,0000,5001,5004,2501,025
234Crusaders FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,5004,2500,775
235Lincoln Red Imps FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,5004,2500,800
236FK Ventspils1,0001,0000,5000,2501,5004,2501,125
237FK Sarajevo1,5001,0000,0000,2501,5004,2501,425
238Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5001,0000,0000,2501,5004,2501,450
239FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,0001,5000,2500,5001,0004,2501,600
240IFK Göteborg1,0001,0001,5000,0000,0003,5004,180
241IF Elfsborg1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5004,180
242BK Häcken0,0000,0000,5000,0001,5002,0004,180
243Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,180
244IFK Norrköping0,0000,0001,0000,5000,0001,5004,180
245IF Brommapojkarna1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,180
246Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,0004,040
247Odds BK0,0001,5000,5001,0000,0003,0004,040
248Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0000,5000,0000,0002,5004,040
249Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,040
250FK Haugesund0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0004,040
251SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5004,040
252Tromsø IL0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,040
253Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2504,040
254Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0003,190
255CS Fola Esch0,2501,0000,2501,0001,5004,0001,100
256Víkingur1,0000,2500,2501,0001,5004,0000,800
257FC Vaduz0,5001,0000,5000,5001,5004,0002,700
258FC Santa Coloma1,0000,5000,5000,5001,5004,0000,366
259Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,5000,0000,5002,0003,0003,850
260FK Aktobie1,5000,2500,2500,0000,0002,0003,850
261Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,850
262Toboł Kostanaj0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,850
263Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,0000,5001,0001,5003,850
264Ruch Chorzów1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,850
265Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,850
266Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,850
267Szachtior Karaganda1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,850
268Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7503,850
269Piast Gliwice0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,850
270¦l±sk Wrocław0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
271Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
272Cracovia0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,850
273Neftçı Baku1,5000,2500,5000,0001,0003,2503,800
274İnter Baku0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0003,800
275Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,800
276Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,800
277Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,800
278NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0000,0001,0000,2502,5003,7503,000
279Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,5000,2501,0002,0003,7501,125
280Cork City FC0,0000,2501,0000,5002,0003,7501,490
281Pjunik Erewan0,2501,0000,2500,2502,0003,7501,050
282Dinamo Tbilisi1,0000,2501,5000,0001,0003,7500,950
283Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,5001,5000,5001,0003,5003,725
284Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,725
285Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,725
286Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,725
287Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,725
288Hapoel Tel Awiw0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,725
289CFR Cluj1,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,5003,190
290NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,5001,0000,0000,5001,5003,5001,425
291Ferencvárosi TC0,5000,5001,0000,5001,0003,5002,100
292JK Nõmme Kalju0,5000,5001,0000,5001,0003,5001,000
293CSKA Sofia0,5000,0000,0000,0002,0002,5003,500
294Lewski Sofia0,0000,0000,5000,5001,0002,0003,500
295Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,2500,0001,5001,7503,500
296Botew Płowdiw0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5003,500
297Beroje Stara Zagora0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0003,500
298Liteks Łowecz0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7503,500
299Czerno More Warna0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,500
300Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,500
301Riteriai Wilno0,0000,5000,2501,0001,5003,2501,350
302FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,5000,2500,5001,0001,0003,2500,825
303FC Levadia Tallin1,0000,5000,5000,2501,0003,2501,000
304Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0003,190
305Petrolul Ploiești1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,190
306Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,190
307Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,190
308ASA Târgu Mureș0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,190
309CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,190
310FC Botoșani0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,190
311M©K ®ilina0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5003,125
312FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,125
313MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,125
314FC VSS Koąice0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,125
315Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,125
316SP La Fiorita0,5000,2500,2500,5001,5003,0000,133
317B36 Tórshavn0,2500,5000,5000,2501,5003,0000,800
318Czichura Saczchere1,0000,0000,2500,2501,5003,0000,950
319FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0000,2500,0000,2501,5003,0000,825
320OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,0000,5001,0000,5001,0003,0000,825
321Partizani Tirana0,0000,2501,5000,2501,0003,0001,500
322Debreceni VSC1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0002,100
323NK Rudar (Velenje)0,2500,0000,0000,0001,5001,7503,000
324ND Gorica0,5000,0000,2500,5000,0001,2503,000
325FC Koper0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,000
326NK Celje0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,000
327Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,0000,2502,5002,7500,950
328Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,5002,0002,7501,450
329FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,2500,0000,5002,0002,7501,100
330Milsami Orhei0,0001,5000,0000,2501,0002,7501,550
331Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5002,100
332FC Flora Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,2501,5002,5001,000
333FK Liepāja0,0000,0001,0000,5001,0002,5001,125
334Cliftonville F&AC1,0000,0000,5000,0001,0002,5000,775
335Hibernians FC0,2501,0000,2501,0000,0002,5001,025
336KR (Reykjavík)1,0000,5000,5000,5000,0002,5001,450
337Balzan FC0,0000,2500,2500,2501,5002,2501,025
338KF Laçi0,5000,2500,0000,0001,5002,2501,500
339FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,2501,0001,0002,2500,950
340Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,5000,2500,5001,0002,2501,490
341NK ©iroki Brijeg0,5000,0000,2500,5001,0002,2501,425
342FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,0001,0000,2500,0001,0002,2500,825
343Birkirkara FC0,2500,5001,0000,0000,5002,2501,025
344Linfield FC0,5000,5000,2501,0000,0002,2500,775
345Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,100
346Diósgyőri VTK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,100
347MTK Budapeszt0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7502,100
348Győri ETO FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,100
349Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2502,100
350Europa FC0,2500,2500,5000,5000,5002,0000,800
351FK Jelgava0,2500,5001,0000,2500,0002,0001,125
352Zimbru Chișinău1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0001,550
353Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7501,550
354Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7500,825
355NSÍ Runavík0,0000,2500,2500,2501,0001,7500,800
356Derry City FC0,5000,0000,0000,2501,0001,7501,490
357Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,2500,0001,0001,7500,775
358Bananc Erewan0,5000,0000,2500,0001,0001,7501,050
359SS Folgore0,2500,5000,2500,2500,5001,7500,133
360St Patrick's Athletic FC1,0000,2500,5000,0000,0001,7501,490
361FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,600
362FK Metalurg (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,600
363FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,600
364FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,600
365FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
366FK Turnovo0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
367Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,550
368Dacia Chișinău0,0000,5000,2500,2500,0001,0001,550
369Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
370FC Tiraspol0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
371Veris Chișinău0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
372Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,500
373Seinäjoen JK0,0000,2501,0000,2500,0001,5001,455
374Szirak Giumri0,2500,5000,5000,2500,0001,5001,050
375HB Tórshavn1,0000,2500,2500,0000,0001,5000,800
376Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,500
377Flamurtari Vlorë0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,500
378KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,500
379Teuta Durrës0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,500
380University College Dublin AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,490
381Sligo Rovers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,490
382FC Lahti0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,455
383IFK Mariehamn0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,455
384Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,455
385Tampere United0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,455
386Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,2500,0000,5000,0001,0001,455
387Rovaniemen Palloseura0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,455
388Myllykosken Pallo-470,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,455
389FC Honka0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,455
390ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,450
391Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,450
392Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
393Fram (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
394FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
395FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
396FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,425
397Atlantas Kłajpeda0,5000,2500,2500,2500,0001,2501,350
398Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
399Kruoja Pakruojis0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
400Banga Gargľdai0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
401Ekranas Poniewież0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
402Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,775
403FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,500
404Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2501,050
405KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,800
406Bala Town FC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,5001,2500,825
407UE Sant Julià0,2500,2500,0000,2500,5001,2500,366
408FC Differdange 030,2500,5000,2500,2500,0001,2501,100
409Dila Gori0,0001,0000,2500,0000,0001,2500,950
410Riga FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,125
411Skonto Ryga0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,125
412Daugava Daugavpils0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
413Daugava Ryga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
414Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,100
415AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,100
416Ulisses Erewan0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
417Mika Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
418Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,025
419Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,025
420Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,025
421JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,000
422SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,133
423UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,366
424FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7501,000
425JK Sillamäe Kalev0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,000
426FC Santos Tartu0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
427Dinamo Batumi0,0000,2500,0000,2500,0000,5000,950
428FC Zestaponi0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,950
429FC Cchinwali0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
430Sioni Bolnisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
431Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,825
432Bangor City FC0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,825
433Newtown AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5000,825
434Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,825
435FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,825
436FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,825
437Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,825
438Aberystwyth Town FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
439FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
440FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
441St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7500,800
442ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,800
443Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,775
444Glentoran FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
445SP Tre Penne0,0000,0000,5000,2500,0000,7500,133
446UE Santa Coloma0,2500,0000,2500,2500,0000,7500,366
447Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5000,500
448FC Lusitanos0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,366
449AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,133
450SP Libertas0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133