Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2014/15 - 2018/19

Poz.KlubKraj 2014/20152015/20162016/20172017/20182018/2019Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF29,00033,00033,00032,0006,000133,00017,713
2FC Bayern München28,00029,00022,00029,0006,000114,00012,214
3FC Barcelona34,00026,00023,00025,0006,000114,00017,713
4Club Atlético de Madrid22,00028,00029,00028,0006,000113,00017,713
5Juventus FC29,00018,00033,00023,0006,000109,00013,259
6Sevilla FC28,00023,00019,00021,0003,00094,00017,713
7Paris Saint-Germain FC21,00024,00020,00019,0004,00088,00010,299
8Manchester City FC15,00026,00018,00022,0004,00085,00013,349
9Arsenal FC20,00015,00019,00021,0003,00078,00013,349
10Szachtar Donieck17,00020,00014,00019,0005,00075,0007,100
11FC Porto25,00011,00017,00017,0005,00075,0008,086
12BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00017,00022,00010,0006,00073,00012,214
13Liverpool FC10,00022,0000,00030,0006,00068,00013,349
14AS Roma12,00014,00013,00025,0004,00068,00013,259
15SSC Napoli22,00013,00017,00010,0005,00067,00013,259
16Manchester United FC0,00013,00026,00020,0006,00065,00013,349
17Zienit Sankt Petersburg17,00019,00012,00014,0003,00065,0009,176
18AS Monaco FC21,0005,00025,0006,0004,00061,00010,299
19Beşiktaş JK11,0007,00020,00019,0003,00060,0006,360
20Chelsea FC21,00018,0000,00018,0003,00060,00013,349
21Dynamo Kijów16,00018,0008,00012,0003,00057,0007,100
22Tottenham Hotspur FC9,00012,00010,00021,0004,00056,00013,349
23SL e Benfica8,00022,00017,0004,0004,00055,0008,086
24Villarreal CF12,00023,0009,0008,0003,00055,00017,713
25FC Basel 189315,00012,0006,00019,0002,50054,5005,060
26TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,00014,00018,0000,0003,00053,00012,214
27FC Schalke 0417,00011,00018,0000,0005,00051,00012,214
28Olympique Lyonnais1,5007,00022,00014,0006,00050,50010,299
29AFC Ajax14,0006,00022,0001,5006,00049,5005,566
30RSC Anderlecht10,00011,00016,0006,0003,00046,0007,020
31Athletic Club de Bilbao10,00017,0009,00010,0000,00046,00017,713
32CSKA Moskwa8,0007,0007,00017,0005,00044,0009,176
33Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)10,0007,0006,00017,0003,00043,0008,086
34FC Salzburg11,0001,5005,00021,0003,00041,5005,490
35VfL Wolfsburg16,00024,0000,0000,0000,00040,00012,214
36Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)11,00010,00010,0005,0003,00039,0005,160
37ACF Fiorentina20,0008,00011,0000,0000,00039,00013,259
38AC Sparta Praga7,00017,0009,0001,0001,50035,5004,855
39PSV Eindhoven6,00018,0006,0001,0004,00035,0005,566
40SS Lazio0,00014,0000,00017,0003,00034,00013,259
41Club Brugge KV19,0004,0004,0001,5004,00032,5007,020
42Olympique de Marseille0,0009,0000,00019,0003,00031,00010,299
43SC Braga0,00015,0005,0009,0002,00031,0008,086
44FC København3,0001,00016,0007,0003,00030,0005,255
45KAA Gent0,00016,00010,0001,0002,50029,5007,020
46VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19009,0008,00012,0000,0000,00029,00012,214
47Celtic FC7,0003,0007,0008,0003,00028,0004,025
48FC Viktoria Plzeň1,0003,0005,00013,0005,00027,0004,855
49Łokomotiw Moskwa1,5009,0000,00012,0004,00026,5009,176
50Fenerbahçe SK0,00012,00010,0001,5003,00026,5006,360
51FK Krasnodar5,0009,0008,0001,5003,00026,5009,176
52Łudogorec Razgrad7,0001,0008,0007,0003,00026,0003,300
53APÓEL (Nikozja)5,0002,00010,0006,0002,50025,5004,535
54BSC Young Boys Berno8,0001,5006,0005,0004,00024,5005,060
55FK Astana (2)1,5008,0004,0008,0003,00024,5003,600
56Legia Warszawa10,0003,0008,0001,5002,00024,5003,850
57Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk19,0005,0000,0000,0000,00024,0007,100
58PAÓK5,0006,0008,0001,5003,00023,5005,160
59FCSB Bukareszt5,0001,5005,0009,0002,50023,0003,190
60AS Saint-Étienne Loire5,0009,0009,0000,0000,00023,00010,299
61BATE Borysów6,0008,0001,5004,0003,00022,5004,075
62FC Internazionale Milano12,0000,0004,0000,0006,00022,00013,259
63Qarabağ Ağdam5,0003,0005,0006,0003,00022,0003,700
64Feyenoord Rotterdam9,0000,0005,0006,0002,00022,0005,566
65Leicester City FC0,0000,00022,0000,0000,00022,00013,349
66Galatasaray SK5,0009,0000,0000,5006,00020,5006,360
67RB Leipzig0,0000,0000,00017,0003,00020,00012,214
68SK Rapid Wiedeń1,50010,0005,0000,0003,00019,5005,490
69KRC Genk0,0000,00016,0000,0003,00019,0007,020
70RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,00019,0000,0000,00019,00017,713
71GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,0006,0004,0001,5003,00018,5004,875
72NK Maribor7,0001,0001,5007,0002,00018,5003,000
73València CF0,00014,0000,0000,0004,00018,00017,713
74FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,0006,0000,5007,0002,50018,0004,350
75Real Sociedad de Fútbol1,5000,0000,0009,0000,00010,50017,713
76Real Betis Balompié0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00017,713
77Everton FC14,0000,0000,0003,0000,00017,00013,349
78Malmö FF6,0006,0000,0001,0003,00016,0003,830
79Maccabi Tel Awiw1,5004,0005,0003,0002,50016,0003,725
80Dinamo Moskwa16,0000,0000,0000,0000,00016,0009,176
81AC Milan0,0000,0000,00012,0003,00015,00013,259
82Spartak Moskwa0,0000,0001,00011,0003,00015,0009,176
83FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,0000,2501,5008,0005,00014,7504,350
84AÉK (Ateny)0,0000,0001,0009,0004,00014,0005,160
85FC Zürich5,0001,0005,0000,0003,00014,0005,060
86FC Midtjylland1,5007,0001,5001,5002,50014,0005,255
87Royal Standard de Liège3,0001,5006,0000,0003,00013,5007,020
88Atalanta BC0,0000,0000,00011,0002,50013,50013,259
89Molde FK1,00010,0000,0000,0002,50013,5003,790
90HNK Rijeka5,0000,5001,0005,0002,00013,5004,875
91FK Rostow1,5000,00012,0000,0000,00013,5009,176
92Southampton FC0,0001,5006,0000,0000,0007,50013,349
93Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50013,349
94West Ham United FC0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,50013,349
95Hull City AFC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50013,349
96Torino FC13,0000,0000,0000,0000,00013,00013,259
97US Sassuolo Calcio0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00013,259
98UC Sampdoria0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,00013,259
99Astra Giurgiu3,0001,5007,0001,0000,00012,5003,190
100Sheriff Tiraspol1,5000,2501,0007,0002,50012,2501,550
101TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0000,0004,0005,0009,00012,214
1021.FSV Mainz 051,0000,0007,0000,0000,0008,00012,214
103FC Augsburg0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00012,214
104Hertha BSC Berlin0,0000,0001,0004,0000,0005,00012,214
1051.FC Köln0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,00012,214
106Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00012,214
107SC Freiburg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,00012,214
108Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5000,5006,0003,0002,00012,0003,725
109Rosenborg BK1,0002,0001,5004,0003,00011,5003,790
110Zoria Ługańsk1,5001,5002,0004,0002,50011,5007,100
111SK Slavia Praga0,0000,0001,5006,0003,00010,5004,855
112İstanbul Başakşehir FK0,0001,0001,5006,0002,00010,5006,360
113AZ (Alkmaar)0,0003,0006,0000,0001,50010,5005,566
114OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0000,0004,0006,0000,00010,00010,299
115En Avant Guingamp9,0000,0000,0000,0000,0009,00010,299
116FC Girondins de Bordeaux0,0004,0000,0001,0003,0008,00010,299
117LOSC Lille4,0000,0001,0000,0000,0005,00010,299
118Stade Rennais FC0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00010,299
119Apóllon FC2,0001,0001,0003,0003,00010,0004,535
120Östersunds FK0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,0003,830
121AGS Astéras Trípolis5,0003,0000,0000,0001,5009,5005,160
122Rubin Kazań0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0009,176
123FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5009,176
124Dinamo Mińsk3,0002,0001,0001,0002,0009,0004,075
125HJK4,0001,5001,0000,5002,0009,0001,455
126FC Sion0,0008,0000,0001,0000,0009,0005,060
127FC Slovan Liberec1,0005,0003,0000,0000,0009,0004,855
128Rio Ave FC3,0000,0001,0000,0001,5005,5008,086
129Vitória SC Guimarães0,0001,0000,0004,0000,0005,0008,086
130CF "Os Belenenses"0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0008,086
131GD Estoril-Praia4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0008,086
132CS Marítimo0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5008,086
133FC Arouca0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5008,086
134CD Nacional (Funchal)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5008,086
135HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5001,5002,0008,0004,875
136Lech Poznań1,0004,0000,0001,0002,0008,0003,850
137FK Austria Wiedeń0,0000,0004,0004,0000,0008,0005,490
138Osmanlıspor FK0,0000,0008,0000,0000,0008,0006,360
139Trabzonspor Kulübü7,0001,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,360
140Brøndbyernes IF1,0001,5001,5001,0002,5007,5005,255
141Worskła Połtawa0,0001,0001,0000,0003,0005,0007,100
142FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5007,100
143FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0007,100
144Metalist Charków2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,100
145Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0007,100
146Czornomoreć Odessa1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,100
147KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,020
148SV Zulte Waregem1,0000,0000,0005,0000,0006,0007,020
149KV Oostende0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0007,020
150Royal Charleroi SC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,020
151AÉK (Larnaka)0,0001,0001,5001,5003,0007,0004,535
152Videoton FC Fehérvár0,0001,5001,0001,5003,0007,0001,850
153SBV Vitesse0,0001,0000,0004,0002,0007,0005,566
154Dundalk FC0,5001,0003,0001,0001,5007,0001,490
155Konyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0002,0005,0000,0007,0006,360
156Skënderbeu Korçë1,0002,0000,0004,0000,0007,0001,500
157Panathinaïkós AÓ2,0001,5002,0001,5000,0007,0005,160
158FC Spartak Trnava1,5001,0001,0000,0003,0006,5002,975
159AS Trenčín1,0001,0001,5000,5002,5006,5002,975
160Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,0006,360
161Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,360
162Bursaspor Kulübü0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5006,360
163Football 1991 Dudelange1,0000,2501,0001,0003,0006,2501,050
164Qəbələ FK0,2502,0002,0001,0001,0006,2503,700
165FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2500,2501,5001,5002,5006,0001,600
166The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0001,0002,0006,0000,825
167®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0001,0002,0006,0001,350
168©K Slovan Bratysława2,0001,0000,5000,5002,0006,0002,975
169FC Lugano0,0000,0000,0006,0000,0006,0005,060
170Ålborg Boldspilklub6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,0005,255
171FC Groningen0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5005,566
172FC Utrecht0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,566
173FC Twente1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,566
174PEC Zwolle1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,566
175Heracles Almelo0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,566
176DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2505,566
177FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,0000,5001,0001,5001,5005,5001,450
178AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,0001,5005,5003,830
179Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,0001,5005,5004,025
180SK Sturm Graz0,0001,0000,0001,0002,0004,0005,490
181SC Rheindorf Altach0,0001,5000,0001,5000,0003,0005,490
182FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5005,490
183Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,490
184Wolfsberger AC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,490
185SK Niederösterreich Sankt Pölten1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,490
186SV Grödig1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,490
187FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,255
188SønderjyskE0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,255
189Lyngby BK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,255
190Esbjerg fB1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,255
191Randers FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5005,255
192H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0000,2501,0001,0002,0005,2501,425
193APS Atrómitos Athinón1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0005,160
194Paniónios GSS0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,160
195PAS Giánnina0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,160
196FC Luzern0,5000,0001,0000,5002,0004,0005,060
197Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0005,060
198FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,060
199FC Thun 18980,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,060
200Kajrat Ałmaty0,5001,5000,5000,5002,0005,0003,600
201FK Vardar (Skopje)0,0001,0001,0002,0001,0005,0001,600
202NK Osijek0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0004,875
203NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,5001,5000,0000,0002,0004,875
204RNK Split1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,875
205FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19970,0001,5000,0000,0003,0004,5004,855
206FK Mladá Boleslav1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5004,855
207SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5004,855
208FC Zlín0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,855
209FK Kukësi0,2501,0000,5001,0002,0004,7501,500
210AS Omónia Lefkossías1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0004,535
211AÉL (Limassol)1,5000,0000,0001,0000,0002,5004,535
212AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0004,535
213Ermís Aradíppou1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,535
214Alaszkert Erewan0,0000,5001,0001,0002,0004,5001,050
215FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,5001,5001,5000,2500,0003,7504,350
216FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,350
217FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,350
218FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,5000,0000,0001,5004,350
219FK Jagodina0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,350
220FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2504,350
221Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,0000,2501,5002,5004,2501,350
222NK Domľale0,0000,2501,0001,5001,5004,2503,000
223Valletta FC1,0000,2501,0000,5001,5004,2501,025
224Crusaders FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,5004,2500,775
225Lincoln Red Imps FC0,5001,0001,0000,2501,5004,2500,800
226FK Ventspils1,0001,0000,5000,2501,5004,2501,125
227Szachtior Soligorsk1,5000,5000,5000,2501,5004,2504,075
228FK Sarajevo1,5001,0000,0000,2501,5004,2501,425
229Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,5001,0000,0000,2501,5004,2501,450
230FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,0001,5000,2500,5001,0004,2501,600
231FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0000,5002,0002,5004,075
232Torpiedo Żodzino0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2504,075
233Nieman Grodno0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,075
234Rangers FC0,0000,0000,0000,2503,0003,2504,025
235Hibernian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0002,0002,5004,025
236Saint Johnstone FC1,0000,2500,0000,2500,0001,5004,025
237Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5004,025
238Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5004,025
239Motherwell FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,025
240Viitorul Constanța0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0003,190
241CS Fola Esch0,2501,0000,2501,0001,5004,0001,050
242Víkingur1,0000,2500,2501,0001,5004,0000,800
243FC Vaduz0,5001,0000,5000,5001,5004,0002,700
244FC Santa Coloma1,0000,5000,5000,5001,5004,0000,366
245Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,5000,0000,5002,0003,0003,850
246Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,850
247Ruch Chorzów1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,850
248Arka Gdynia0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,850
249Zagłębie Lubin0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,850
250Piast Gliwice0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,850
251¦l±sk Wrocław0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
252Zawisza Bydgoszcz0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
253Cracovia0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,850
254IFK Göteborg1,0001,0001,5000,0000,0003,5003,830
255IF Elfsborg1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,830
256BK Häcken0,0000,0000,5000,0001,5002,0003,830
257Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,830
258IFK Norrköping0,0000,0001,0000,5000,0001,5003,830
259IF Brommapojkarna1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,830
260Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,0003,790
261Odds BK0,0001,5000,5001,0000,0003,0003,790
262Strømsgodset IF1,0001,0000,5000,0000,0002,5003,790
263Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,790
264FK Haugesund0,5000,0000,0000,5000,0001,0003,790
265SK Brann0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,790
266Tromsø IL0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,790
267Stabæk IF0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,790
268NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0000,0001,0000,2502,5003,7503,000
269Spartaks Jūrmala0,0000,5000,2501,0002,0003,7501,125
270Cork City FC0,0000,2501,0000,5002,0003,7501,490
271Pjunik Erewan0,2501,0000,2500,2502,0003,7501,050
272Dinamo Tbilisi1,0000,2501,5000,0001,0003,7500,950
273Beitar Jerozolima0,0000,5001,5000,5001,0003,5003,725
274Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,725
275Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,725
276Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,725
277Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,725
278Hapoel Tel Awiw0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,725
279Neftçı Baku1,5000,2500,5000,0001,0003,2503,700
280İnter Baku0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0003,700
281Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,700
282Zirə FK0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5003,700
283Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,700
284FK Aktobie1,5000,2500,2500,0000,0002,0003,600
285Toboł Kostanaj0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,600
286Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,0000,5001,0001,5003,600
287Szachtior Karaganda1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,600
288Ordabasy Szymkent0,0000,2500,2500,2500,0000,7503,600
289CFR Cluj1,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,5003,190
290NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,5001,0000,0000,5001,5003,5001,425
291Ferencvárosi TC0,5000,5001,0000,5001,0003,5001,850
292JK Nõmme Kalju0,5000,5001,0000,5001,0003,5001,000
293CSKA Sofia0,5000,0000,0000,0002,0002,5003,300
294Lewski Sofia0,0000,0000,5000,5001,0002,0003,300
295Sławija Sofia0,0000,0000,2500,0001,5001,7503,300
296Botew Płowdiw0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5003,300
297Beroje Stara Zagora0,0000,5000,5000,0000,0001,0003,300
298Liteks Łowecz0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7503,300
299Czerno More Warna0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,300
300Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2503,300
301Trakų FK0,0000,5000,2501,0001,5003,2501,350
302FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,5000,2500,5001,0001,0003,2500,825
303FC Levadia Tallin1,0000,5000,5000,2501,0003,2501,000
304Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0003,190
305Petrolul Ploiești1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,190
306Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,190
307Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,190
308ASA Târgu Mureș0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,190
309CSMS Iași0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,190
310FC Botoșani0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,190
311SP La Fiorita0,5000,2500,2500,5001,5003,0000,133
312B36 Tórshavn0,2500,5000,5000,2501,5003,0000,800
313Czichura Saczchere1,0000,0000,2500,2501,5003,0000,950
314FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,0000,2500,0000,2501,5003,0000,825
315OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,0000,5001,0000,5001,0003,0000,825
316Partizani Tirana0,0000,2501,5000,2501,0003,0001,500
317Debreceni VSC1,5001,0000,5000,0000,0003,0001,850
318NK Rudar (Velenje)0,2500,0000,0000,0001,5001,7503,000
319ND Gorica0,5000,0000,2500,5000,0001,2503,000
320FC Koper0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,000
321NK Celje0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,000
322M©K ®ilina0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5002,975
323FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,975
324MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,975
325FC VSS Koąice0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,975
326Spartak Myjava0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,975
327Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,0000,2502,5002,7500,950
328Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,2500,5002,0002,7501,450
329FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,2500,0000,5002,0002,7501,050
330Milsami Orhei0,0001,5000,0000,2501,0002,7501,550
331Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,850
332FC Flora Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,2501,5002,5001,000
333FK Liepāja0,0000,0001,0000,5001,0002,5001,125
334Cliftonville F&AC1,0000,0000,5000,0001,0002,5000,775
335Hibernians FC0,2501,0000,2501,0000,0002,5001,025
336KR (Reykjavík)1,0000,5000,5000,5000,0002,5001,450
337Balzan FC0,0000,2500,2500,2501,5002,2501,025
338KF Laçi0,5000,2500,0000,0001,5002,2501,500
339FC Samtredia0,0000,0000,2501,0001,0002,2500,950
340Shamrock Rovers FC0,0000,5000,2500,5001,0002,2501,490
341NK ©iroki Brijeg0,5000,0000,2500,5001,0002,2501,425
342FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,0001,0000,2500,0001,0002,2500,825
343Birkirkara FC0,2500,5001,0000,0000,5002,2501,025
344Linfield FC0,5000,5000,2501,0000,0002,2500,775
345College Europa FC0,2500,2500,5000,5000,5002,0000,800
346FK Jelgava0,2500,5001,0000,2500,0002,0001,125
347Zimbru Chișinău1,5000,0000,5000,0000,0002,0001,550
348Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,850
349Diósgyőri VTK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,850
350MTK Budapeszt0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7501,850
351Győri ETO FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,850
352Vasas SC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,850
353Zaria Bălți0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7501,550
354Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,0000,5000,2501,0001,7500,825
355NSÍ Runavík0,0000,2500,2500,2501,0001,7500,800
356Derry City FC0,5000,0000,0000,2501,0001,7501,490
357Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,2500,0001,0001,7500,775
358Bananc Erewan0,5000,0000,2500,0001,0001,7501,050
359SS Folgore0,2500,5000,2500,2500,5001,7500,133
360St Patrick's Athletic FC1,0000,2500,5000,0000,0001,7501,490
361FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,600
362FK Metalurg (Skopje)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,600
363FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,600
364FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,600
365FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
366FK Turnovo0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
367Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,550
368Dacia Chișinău0,0000,5000,2500,2500,0001,0001,550
369Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
370FC Tiraspol0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
371Veris Chișinău0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,550
372Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,500
373Seinäjoen JK0,0000,2501,0000,2500,0001,5001,455
374Szirak Giumri0,2500,5000,5000,2500,0001,5001,050
375HB Tórshavn1,0000,2500,2500,0000,0001,5000,800
376Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,500
377Flamurtari Vlorë0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,500
378KF Tirana0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,500
379Teuta Durrës0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,500
380University College Dublin AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,490
381Sligo Rovers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,490
382FC Lahti0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,455
383IFK Mariehamn0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,455
384Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,455
385Tampere United0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,455
386Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,2500,0000,5000,0001,0001,455
387Rovaniemen Palloseura0,5000,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,455
388Myllykosken Pallo-470,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,455
389FC Honka0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,455
390ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,450
391Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,450
392Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
393Fram (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
394FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
395FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,425
396FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,425
397Atlantas Kłajpeda0,5000,2500,2500,2500,0001,2501,350
398Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
399Kruoja Pakruojis0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
400Banga Gargľdai0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
401Ekranas Poniewież0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
402Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,775
403FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,500
404Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2501,050
405KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,0000,2501,0001,2500,800
406Bala Town FC0,0000,2500,2500,2500,5001,2500,825
407UE Sant Julià0,2500,2500,0000,2500,5001,2500,366
408FC Differdange 030,2500,5000,2500,2500,0001,2501,050
409Dila Gori0,0001,0000,2500,0000,0001,2500,950
410Riga FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,125
411Skonto Ryga0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,125
412Daugava Daugavpils0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
413Daugava Ryga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,125
414Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,050
415AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,050
416Ulisses Erewan0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
417Mika Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
418Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,025
419Floriana FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2501,025
420Sliema Wanderers FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,025
421JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,000
422SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,133
423UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,366
424FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,0000,2500,5000,0000,7501,000
425JK Sillamäe Kalev0,5000,2500,0000,0000,0000,7501,000
426FC Santos Tartu0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
427Dinamo Batumi0,0000,2500,0000,2500,0000,5000,950
428FC Zestaponi0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,950
429FC Cchinwali0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
430Sioni Bolnisi0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
431Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5000,825
432Bangor City FC0,2500,0000,0000,2500,0000,5000,825
433Newtown AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5000,825
434Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,825
435FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,825
436FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,825
437Llandudno FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2500,825
438Aberystwyth Town FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
439FK Lovćen (Cetinje)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
440FK Čelik (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,825
441St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,5000,7500,800
442ÍF Fuglafjørður0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,800
443Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,0000,2500,0000,2500,775
444Glentoran FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,775
445SP Tre Penne0,0000,0000,5000,2500,0000,7500,133
446UE Santa Coloma0,2500,0000,2500,2500,0000,7500,366
447Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5000,500
448FC Lusitanos0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,366
449AC Juvenes/Dogana0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,133
450SP Libertas0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133