Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2015/16 - 2019/20

Poz.KlubKraj 2015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/2020Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF33,00033,00032,00019,0000,000117,00016,671
2Club Atlético de Madrid28,00029,00028,00020,0000,000105,00016,671
3FC Barcelona26,00023,00025,00030,0000,000104,00016,671
4FC Bayern München29,00022,00029,00020,0000,000100,00011,214
5Juventus FC18,00033,00023,00021,0000,00095,00011,145
6Manchester City FC26,00018,00022,00025,0000,00091,00014,378
7Paris Saint-Germain FC24,00020,00019,00019,0000,00082,0009,516
8Liverpool FC22,0000,00030,00029,0000,00081,00014,378
9Arsenal FC15,00019,00021,00026,0000,00081,00014,378
10Manchester United FC13,00026,00020,00019,0000,00078,00014,378
11Sevilla FC23,00019,00021,00013,0000,00076,00016,671
12Tottenham Hotspur FC12,00010,00021,00026,0000,00069,00014,378
13AS Roma14,00013,00025,00017,0000,00069,00011,145
14FC Porto11,00017,00017,00023,0000,00068,0007,829
15BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)17,00022,00010,00018,0000,00067,00011,214
16Chelsea FC18,0000,00018,00030,0000,00066,00014,378
17Szachtar Donieck20,00014,00019,00010,0000,00063,0005,780
18Olympique Lyonnais7,00022,00014,00017,0000,00060,0009,516
19SL e Benfica22,00017,0004,00017,0000,00060,0007,829
20SSC Napoli13,00017,00010,00018,0000,00058,00011,145
21AFC Ajax6,00022,0001,50027,0000,00056,5005,270
22Villarreal CF23,0009,0008,00016,0000,00056,00016,671
23Zienit Sankt Petersburg19,00012,00014,00010,0000,00055,0008,176
24Beşiktaş JK7,00020,00019,0005,0000,00051,0005,720
25Dynamo Kijów18,0008,00012,00011,0000,00049,0005,780
26FC Schalke 0411,00018,0000,00017,0000,00046,00011,214
27FC Salzburg1,5005,00021,00016,0000,00043,5005,425
28TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen14,00018,0000,00011,0000,00043,00011,214
29AS Monaco FC5,00025,0006,0005,0000,00041,0009,516
30Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)7,0006,00017,00010,0000,00040,0007,829
31CSKA Moskwa7,0007,00017,0009,0000,00040,0008,176
32FC Basel 189312,0006,00019,0002,5000,00039,5004,000
33València CF14,0000,0000,00023,0000,00037,00016,671
34SS Lazio14,0000,00017,0006,0000,00037,00011,145
35RSC Anderlecht11,00016,0006,0003,0000,00036,0006,060
36Athletic Club de Bilbao17,0009,00010,0000,0000,00036,00016,671
37Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)10,00010,0005,0008,0000,00033,0004,280
38FC Viktoria Plzeň3,0005,00013,00011,0000,00032,0004,960
39Fenerbahçe SK12,00010,0001,5008,0000,00031,5005,720
40KAA Gent16,00010,0001,0002,5001,50031,0006,060
41PSV Eindhoven18,0006,0001,0006,0000,00031,0005,270
42Olympique de Marseille9,0000,00019,0003,0000,00031,0009,516
43SC Braga15,0005,0009,0002,0000,00031,0007,829
44FK Krasnodar9,0008,0001,50011,0000,00029,5008,176
45AC Sparta Praga17,0009,0001,0001,5000,00028,5004,960
46FC København1,00016,0007,0004,0000,00028,0004,875
47FK Astana (2)8,0004,0008,0006,0001,50027,5003,475
48Łokomotiw Moskwa9,0000,00012,0006,0000,00027,0008,176
49Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,0000,00024,0001,50025,50011,214
50GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)6,0004,0001,50014,0000,00025,5004,150
51KRC Genk0,00016,0000,0009,0000,00025,0006,060
52Celtic FC3,0007,0008,0006,0000,00024,0003,975
53VfL Wolfsburg24,0000,0000,0000,0000,00024,00011,214
54SK Rapid Wiedeń10,0005,0000,0007,0000,00022,0005,425
55RB Leipzig0,0000,00017,0005,0000,00022,00011,214
56Leicester City FC0,00022,0000,0000,0000,00022,00014,378
57Łudogorec Razgrad1,0008,0007,0004,0001,50021,5002,825
58SK Slavia Praga0,0001,5006,00014,0000,00021,5004,960
59BATE Borysów8,0001,5004,0008,0000,00021,5003,500
60Club Brugge KV4,0004,0001,50011,0000,00020,5006,060
61APÓEL (Nikozja)2,00010,0006,0002,5000,00020,5004,525
62VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19008,00012,0000,0000,0000,00020,00011,214
63FCSB Bukareszt1,5005,0009,0002,5001,50019,5002,415
64BSC Young Boys Berno1,5006,0005,0007,0000,00019,5004,000
65FC Internazionale Milano0,0004,0000,00015,0000,00019,00011,145
66AC Milan0,0000,00012,0007,0000,00019,00011,145
67RC Celta de Vigo0,00019,0000,0000,0000,00019,00016,671
68ACF Fiorentina8,00011,0000,0000,0000,00019,00011,145
69PAÓK6,0008,0001,5003,0000,00018,5004,280
70AS Saint-Étienne Loire9,0009,0000,0000,0000,00018,0009,516
71FK Partizan (Belgrad)6,0000,5007,0002,5001,50017,5004,100
72Galatasaray SK9,0000,0000,5008,0000,00017,5005,720
73Qarabağ Ağdam3,0005,0006,0003,0000,00017,0003,250
74FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,2501,5008,0007,0000,00016,7504,100
75Real Betis Balompié0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00016,671
76Real Sociedad de Fútbol0,0000,0009,0000,0000,0009,00016,671
77RCD Espanyol0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,50016,671
78Legia Warszawa3,0008,0001,5002,0001,50016,0003,050
79Spartak Moskwa0,0001,00011,0004,0000,00016,0008,176
80Malmö FF6,0000,0001,0007,0001,50015,5003,650
81Royal Standard de Liège1,5006,0000,0007,0000,00014,5006,060
82Maccabi Tel Awiw4,0005,0003,0002,5000,00014,5003,625
83Southampton FC1,5006,0000,0000,0000,0007,50014,378
84Everton FC0,0000,0003,0000,0000,0003,00014,378
85Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50014,378
86West Ham United FC1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,50014,378
87Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,50014,378
88Molde FK10,0000,0000,0002,5001,50014,0003,900
89AÉK (Ateny)0,0001,0009,0004,0000,00014,0004,280
90Atalanta BC0,0000,00011,0002,5000,00013,50011,145
91Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5006,0003,0002,0001,50013,0003,625
92FC Zürich1,0005,0000,0007,0000,00013,0004,000
93Feyenoord Rotterdam0,0005,0006,0002,0000,00013,0005,270
94FC Midtjylland7,0001,5001,5002,5000,00012,5004,875
95Sheriff Tiraspol0,2501,0007,0002,5001,50012,2501,250
96AZ (Alkmaar)3,0006,0000,0001,5001,50012,0005,270
97FK Rostow0,00012,0000,0000,0000,00012,0008,176
98Apóllon FC1,0001,0003,0005,0001,50011,5004,525
99Zoria Ługańsk1,5002,0004,0002,5001,50011,5005,780
100NK Maribor1,0001,5007,0002,0000,00011,5002,450
101TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0004,0007,0000,00011,00011,214
1021.FSV Mainz 050,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00011,214
103FC Augsburg7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00011,214
104Hertha BSC Berlin0,0001,0004,0000,0000,0005,00011,214
1051.FC Köln0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00011,214
106SC Freiburg0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,00011,214
107US Sassuolo Calcio0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,00011,145
108Torino FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,50011,145
109UC Sampdoria1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,00011,145
110Stade Rennais FC0,0000,0000,00011,0000,00011,0009,516
111Videoton FC Fehérvár1,5001,0001,5005,0001,50010,5002,000
112Rosenborg BK2,0001,5004,0003,0000,00010,5003,900
113İstanbul Başakşehir FK1,0001,5006,0002,0000,00010,5005,720
114FC Girondins de Bordeaux4,0000,0001,0005,0000,00010,0009,516
115Östersunds FK0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,0003,650
116OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0004,0006,0000,0000,00010,0009,516
117RC Strasbourg0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5009,516
118LOSC Lille0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0009,516
119AÉK (Larnaka)1,0001,5001,5004,0001,5009,5004,525
120Astra Giurgiu1,5007,0001,0000,0000,0009,5002,415
121FC Sion8,0000,0001,0000,0000,0009,0004,000
122FC Spartak Trnava1,0001,0000,0005,0001,5008,5002,725
123HNK Rijeka0,5001,0005,0002,0000,0008,5004,150
124Rubin Kazań5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0008,176
125FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5008,176
126Arsienał Tuła0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5008,176
127Brøndbyernes IF1,5001,5001,0002,5001,5008,0004,875
128FK Austria Wiedeń0,0004,0004,0000,0000,0008,0005,425
129Osmanlıspor FK0,0008,0000,0000,0000,0008,0005,720
130FC Slovan Liberec5,0003,0000,0000,0000,0008,0004,960
131Vitória SC Guimarães1,0000,0004,0000,0001,5006,5007,829
132CF "Os Belenenses"4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0007,829
133Rio Ave FC0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5007,829
134CS Marítimo0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5007,829
135FC Arouca0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,829
136Qəbələ FK2,0002,0001,0001,0001,5007,5003,250
137HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5002,0001,0007,5004,150
138FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2501,5001,5002,5001,5007,2501,450
139FK Jablonec nad Nisou 19971,5000,0000,0004,0001,5007,0004,960
140Dinamo Mińsk2,0001,0001,0002,0001,0007,0003,500
141SBV Vitesse1,0000,0004,0002,0000,0007,0005,270
142Lech Poznań4,0000,0001,0002,0000,0007,0003,050
143Konyaspor Kulübü0,0002,0005,0000,0000,0007,0005,720
144Rangers FC0,0000,0000,2505,0001,5006,7503,975
145Football 1991 Dudelange0,2501,0001,0003,0001,5006,7501,200
146Dundalk FC1,0003,0001,0001,5000,0006,5001,265
147SV Zulte Waregem0,0000,0005,0000,0000,0005,0006,060
148KV Oostende0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,060
149Royal Charleroi SC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,060
150Alaszkert Erewan0,5001,0001,0002,0001,5006,0001,200
151Kajrat Ałmaty1,5000,5000,5002,0001,5006,0003,475
152Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,5001,5006,0003,975
153®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0002,0001,0006,0001,350
154FC Lugano0,0000,0006,0000,0000,0006,0004,000
155Skënderbeu Korçë2,0000,0004,0000,0000,0006,0001,450
156Worskła Połtawa1,0001,0000,0003,0000,0005,0005,780
157Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,780
158FK Ołeksandrija0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5005,780
159FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,780
160Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,780
161Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,2501,5002,5001,5005,7501,350
162H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,2501,0001,0002,0001,5005,7501,225
163NK Domľale0,2501,0001,5001,5001,5005,7502,450
164Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0005,720
165Yeni Malatyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,720
166Trabzonspor Kulübü1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,720
167SK Sturm Graz1,0000,0001,0002,0001,5005,5005,425
168©K Slovan Bratysława1,0000,5000,5002,0001,5005,5002,725
169Viitorul Constanța0,0001,0001,5001,5001,5005,5002,415
170FK Kukësi1,0000,5001,0002,0001,0005,5001,450
171AS Trenčín1,0001,5000,5002,5000,0005,5002,725
172SC Rheindorf Altach1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0005,425
173FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,425
174Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,425
175Wolfsberger AC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,425
176FC Utrecht0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0005,270
177FC Groningen2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,270
178Heracles Almelo0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,270
179DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2505,270
180NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0001,0000,2502,5001,5005,2502,450
181Crusaders FC1,0001,0000,2501,5001,5005,2500,750
182Lincoln Red Imps FC1,0001,0000,2501,5001,5005,2500,950
183FC Luzern0,0001,0000,5002,0001,5005,0004,000
184Pjunik Erewan1,0000,2500,2502,0001,5005,0001,200
185FC Vaduz1,0000,5000,5001,5001,5005,0002,500
186The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0002,0000,0005,0001,000
187HJK1,5001,0000,5002,0000,0005,0001,175
188FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0001,0002,0001,0000,0005,0001,450
189Panathinaïkós AÓ1,5002,0001,5000,0000,0005,0004,280
190FK Mladá Boleslav0,5001,0001,0000,0001,5004,0004,960
191SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5004,960
192FC Zlín0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,960
193FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,875
194Esbjerg fB0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,875
195SønderjyskE0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,875
196Lyngby BK0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0004,875
197Randers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,875
198FK Ventspils1,0000,5000,2501,5001,5004,7501,300
199Cork City FC0,2501,0000,5002,0001,0004,7501,265
200CS Fola Esch1,0000,2501,0001,5001,0004,7501,200
201AÉL (Limassol)0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5004,525
202AS Omónia Lefkossías1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,525
203AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0004,525
204Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0001,0002,0001,5004,5002,415
205NK Osijek0,0000,0001,5001,5001,5004,5004,150
206FC Santa Coloma0,5000,5000,5001,5001,5004,5000,532
207APS Atrómitos Athinón1,5000,0000,0001,5001,5004,5004,280
208Partizani Tirana0,2501,5000,2501,0001,5004,5001,450
209FH (Hafnarfjörður)0,5001,0001,5001,5000,0004,5001,050
210AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,5000,0004,5003,650
211AGS Astéras Trípolis3,0000,0000,0001,5000,0004,5004,280
212AS Áris (Saloniki)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,280
213Paniónios GSS0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0004,280
214PAS Giánnina0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,280
215Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,5002,0001,5004,2501,050
216FC Progrès Niedercorn0,2500,0000,5002,0001,5004,2501,200
217Szachtior Soligorsk0,5000,5000,2501,5001,5004,2503,500
218Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,0000,0000,2501,5001,5004,2501,050
219FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,2500,5001,0001,0001,5004,2500,875
220Dinamo Tbilisi0,2501,5000,0001,0001,5004,2500,950
221Riteriai Wilno0,5000,2501,0001,5001,0004,2501,350
222NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,5001,5000,0000,0000,0002,0004,150
223FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5001,5000,2500,0000,0003,2504,100
224FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,0000,0001,5002,5004,100
225FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5004,100
226FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,100
227FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2504,100
228Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0002,000
229FC Flora Tallin0,2500,5000,2501,5001,5004,0000,875
230FK Liepāja0,0001,0000,5001,0001,5004,0001,300
231OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,5001,0000,5001,0001,0004,0000,875
232Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,0003,900
233FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,000
234Grasshopper-Club Zurych0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,000
235FC Thun 18981,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,000
236Hibernian FC0,0000,5000,0002,0000,0002,5003,975
237Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,975
238Saint Johnstone FC0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5003,975
239Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,975
240Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,975
241Odds BK1,5000,5001,0000,0000,0003,0003,900
242FK Haugesund0,0000,0000,5000,0001,5002,0003,900
243SK Brann0,0000,0000,5000,0001,0001,5003,900
244Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,900
245Strømsgodset IF1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,900
246Stabæk IF0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,900
247Shamrock Rovers FC0,5000,2500,5001,0001,5003,7501,265
248Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,2502,5001,0003,7500,950
249B36 Tórshavn0,5000,5000,2501,5001,0003,7500,725
250Milsami Orhei1,5000,0000,2501,0001,0003,7501,250
251Spartaks Jūrmala0,5000,2501,0002,0000,0003,7501,300
252BK Häcken0,0000,5000,0001,5001,5003,5003,650
253IFK Norrköping0,0001,0000,5000,0001,5003,0003,650
254IFK Göteborg1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5003,650
255Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,650
256IF Elfsborg1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,650
257Beitar Jerozolima0,5001,5000,5001,0000,0003,5003,625
258Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0003,625
259Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0003,625
260Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,625
261Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,625
262CSKA Sofia0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5002,825
263Czichura Saczchere0,0000,2500,2501,5001,5003,5000,950
264Lewski Sofia0,0000,5000,5001,0001,5003,5002,825
265FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,5002,0000,0002,5003,500
266Torpiedo Żodzino0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2503,500
267FK Witebsk0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,500
268Toboł Kostanaj0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5003,475
269Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,2500,2500,0001,5002,2503,475
270Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,5001,0000,0001,5003,475
271FK Aktobie0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5003,475
272Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,5000,2501,0001,5003,2501,000
273Neftçı Baku0,2500,5000,0001,0001,5003,2503,250
274Linfield FC0,5000,2501,0000,0001,5003,2500,750
275Balzan FC0,2500,2500,2501,5001,0003,2501,100
276FC Levadia Tallin0,5000,5000,2501,0001,0003,2500,875
277Hibernians FC1,0000,2501,0000,0001,0003,2501,100
278Valletta FC0,2501,0000,5001,5000,0003,2501,100
279FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,5000,2500,5001,0000,0003,2501,450
280İnter Baku1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5003,250
281Səbail FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,250
282Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,250
283Zirə FK0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,250
284Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,250
285Jagiellonia Białystok0,5000,0000,5002,0000,0003,0003,050
286Piast Gliwice0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0003,050
287Lechia Gdańsk0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,050
288Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,050
289Cracovia0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2503,050
290Arka Gdynia0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,050
291Zagłębie Lubin0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,050
292¦l±sk Wrocław0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,050
293FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0002,725
294Debreceni VSC1,0000,5000,0000,0001,5003,0002,000
295SP La Fiorita0,2500,2500,5001,5000,5003,0000,133
296Víkingur0,2500,2501,0001,5000,0003,0000,725
297NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,0000,0000,5001,5000,0003,0001,225
298Ferencvárosi TC0,5001,0000,5001,0000,0003,0002,000
299JK Nõmme Kalju0,5001,0000,5001,0000,0003,0000,875
300Sławija Sofia0,0000,2500,0001,5000,0001,7502,825
301Łokomotiw Płowdiw0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,825
302Botew Płowdiw0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,825
303Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0002,825
304Czerno More Warna0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,825
305Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,825
306Liteks Łowecz0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,825
307KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,2501,0001,5002,7500,725
308KF Laçi0,2500,0000,0001,5001,0002,7501,450
309NK ©iroki Brijeg0,0000,2500,5001,0001,0002,7501,225
310Europa FC0,2500,5000,5000,5001,0002,7500,950
311FK Sarajevo1,0000,0000,2501,5000,0002,7501,225
312M©K ®ilina1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5002,725
313MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0002,725
314Spartak Myjava0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,725
315Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,100
316Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,175
317Riga FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,300
318Cliftonville F&AC0,0000,5000,0001,0001,0002,5000,750
319KR (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,5000,0001,0002,5001,050
320CFR Cluj0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5002,415
321NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,450
322N© Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,450
323ND Gorica0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7502,450
324FC Koper0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,450
325NK Celje0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,450
326Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,415
327Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,415
328ASA Târgu Mureș1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,415
329CSMS Iași0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5002,415
330FC Botoșani0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,415
331SP Tre Penne0,0000,5000,2500,0001,5002,2500,133
332Bananc Erewan0,0000,2500,0001,0001,0002,2501,200
333NSÍ Runavík0,2500,2500,2501,0000,5002,2500,725
334FC Samtredia0,0000,2501,0001,0000,0002,2500,950
335FK Rudar (Pljevlja)1,0000,2500,0001,0000,0002,2500,875
336HB Tórshavn0,2500,2500,0000,0001,5002,0000,725
337FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,450
338JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,875
339Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,250
340UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,532
341FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,2501,5000,0002,0000,875
342Birkirkara FC0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0001,100
343Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,000
344MTK Budapeszt0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7502,000
345Vasas SC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,000
346AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0000,2500,0000,0001,5001,7501,200
347St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7500,950
348St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2500,5000,0000,0001,0001,7501,265
349FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,2501,0000,5001,7500,800
350Zaria Bălți0,0000,2500,5001,0000,0001,7501,250
351FK Jelgava0,5001,0000,2500,0000,0001,7501,300
352Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,200
353Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,800
354Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,5001,175
355SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5000,133
356UE Sant Julià0,2500,0000,2500,5000,5001,5000,532
357Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5000,800
358Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,0001,0000,0001,5000,750
359SS Folgore0,5000,2500,2500,5000,0001,5000,133
360Seinäjoen JK0,2501,0000,2500,0000,0001,5001,175
361Teuta Durrës0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,450
362FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,450
363FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,450
364Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,450
365FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,450
366KF Tirana0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,450
367FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
368FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,450
369FBK Kaunas0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
370Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,350
371Atlantas Kłajpeda0,2500,2500,2500,0000,0000,7501,350
372Kruoja Pakruojis0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
373RFS Ryga0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,300
374Skonto Ryga0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,300
375Derry City FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,265
376University College Dublin AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,265
377Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,2500,0001,0001,2500,750
378FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,2500,0001,0001,2500,875
379Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,050
380FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,225
381Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2500,750
382Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,200
383FC Lahti0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,175
384Bala Town FC0,2500,2500,2500,5000,0001,2501,000
385IFK Mariehamn0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2501,175
386Szirak Giumri0,5000,5000,2500,0000,0001,2501,200
387Dila Gori1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2500,950
388Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,250
389Dacia Chișinău0,5000,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,250
390Zimbru Chișinău0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,250
391Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,250
392FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,225
393FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,225
394Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,200
395FC Differdange 030,5000,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,200
396Ulisses Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,200
397FC Inter Turku0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,175
398Tampere United0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,175
399Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,0000,5000,0000,0000,7501,175
400Floriana FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,100
401ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,050
402Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,050
403Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,000
404Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,000
405Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,000
406Newtown AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
407Bangor City FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,000
408Llandudno FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
409Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
410Dinamo Batumi0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5000,950
411FC Cchinwali0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,950
412Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,950
413FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7500,875
414FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,875
415JK Sillamäe Kalev0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,875
416Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5000,800
417Glentoran FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,750
418UE Santa Coloma0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,532
419FC Lusitanos0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,532
420AC Juvenes/Dogana0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133