Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2015/16 - 2019/20

Poz.KlubKraj 2015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/2020Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF33,00033,00032,00019,00017,000134,00019,685
2FC Barcelona26,00023,00025,00030,00019,000123,00019,685
3Club Atlético de Madrid28,00029,00028,00020,00018,000123,00019,685
4FC Bayern München29,00022,00029,00020,00021,000121,00013,985
5Juventus FC18,00033,00023,00021,00020,000115,00013,473
6Manchester City FC26,00018,00022,00025,00019,000110,00017,435
7Paris Saint-Germain FC24,00020,00019,00019,00020,000102,00011,216
8Liverpool FC22,0000,00030,00029,00018,00099,00017,435
9Arsenal FC15,00019,00021,00026,00010,00091,00017,435
10Manchester United FC13,00026,00020,00019,00010,00088,00017,435
11Sevilla FC23,00019,00021,00013,00011,00087,00019,685
12BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)17,00022,00010,00018,00018,00085,00013,985
13Tottenham Hotspur FC12,00010,00021,00026,00016,00085,00017,435
14Chelsea FC18,0000,00018,00030,00017,00083,00017,435
15AS Roma14,00013,00025,00017,0009,00078,00013,473
16SSC Napoli13,00017,00010,00018,00018,00076,00013,473
17Olympique Lyonnais7,00022,00014,00017,00015,00075,00011,216
18FC Porto11,00017,00017,00023,0007,00075,0009,849
19Szachtar Donieck20,00014,00019,00010,00011,00074,0006,780
20SL e Benfica22,00017,0004,00017,0009,00069,0009,849
21AFC Ajax6,00022,0001,50027,00011,00067,5007,070
22Zienit Sankt Petersburg19,00012,00014,00010,0009,00064,0009,109
23Villarreal CF23,0009,0008,00016,0000,00056,00019,685
24Dynamo Kijów18,0008,00012,00011,0006,00055,0006,780
25València CF14,0000,0000,00023,00017,00054,00019,685
26Beşiktaş JK7,00020,00019,0005,0003,00054,0006,560
27TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen14,00018,0000,00011,00010,00053,00013,985
28FC Salzburg1,5005,00021,00016,0009,00052,5006,465
29FC Basel 189312,0006,00019,0002,50011,00050,5004,960
30Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)7,0006,00017,00010,00010,00050,0009,849
31FC Schalke 0411,00018,0000,00017,0000,00046,00013,985
32CSKA Moskwa7,0007,00017,0009,0004,00044,0009,109
33RB Leipzig0,0000,00017,0005,00019,00041,00013,985
34SC Braga15,0005,0009,0002,00010,00041,0009,849
35SS Lazio14,0000,00017,0006,0004,00041,00013,473
36AS Monaco FC5,00025,0006,0005,0000,00041,00011,216
37Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)10,00010,0005,0008,0007,00040,0005,140
38KAA Gent16,00010,0001,0002,5009,00038,5007,540
39PSV Eindhoven18,0006,0001,0006,0006,00037,0007,070
40FC København1,00016,0007,0004,0008,00036,0005,550
41RSC Anderlecht11,00016,0006,0003,0000,00036,0007,540
42Athletic Club de Bilbao17,0009,00010,0000,0000,00036,00019,685
43FK Krasnodar9,0008,0001,50011,0006,00035,5009,109
44Celtic FC3,0007,0008,0006,00010,00034,0005,475
45VfL Wolfsburg24,0000,0000,0000,00010,00034,00013,985
46FC Viktoria Plzeň3,0005,00013,00011,0002,00034,0005,460
47GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)6,0004,0001,50014,0008,00033,5004,975
48Łokomotiw Moskwa9,0000,00012,0006,0006,00033,0009,109
49Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,0000,00024,0008,00032,00013,985
50Fenerbahçe SK12,00010,0001,5008,0000,00031,5006,560
51Olympique de Marseille9,0000,00019,0003,0000,00031,00011,216
52AC Sparta Praga17,0009,0001,0001,5002,00030,5005,460
53FC Internazionale Milano0,0004,0000,00015,00011,00030,00013,473
54KRC Genk0,00016,0000,0009,0005,00030,0007,540
55Atalanta BC0,0000,00011,0002,50016,00029,50013,473
56FK Astana (2)8,0004,0008,0006,0003,00029,0003,850
57Club Brugge KV4,0004,0001,50011,0008,00028,5007,540
58APÓEL (Nikozja)2,00010,0006,0002,5007,00027,5005,350
59SK Slavia Praga0,0001,5006,00014,0006,00027,5005,460
60Łudogorec Razgrad1,0008,0007,0004,0006,00026,0003,475
61VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19008,00012,0000,0000,0006,00026,00013,985
62BSC Young Boys Berno1,5006,0005,0007,0006,00025,5004,960
63BATE Borysów8,0001,5004,0008,0002,50024,0003,775
64Galatasaray SK9,0000,0000,5008,0006,00023,5006,560
65FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,2501,5008,0007,0006,00022,7505,100
66Malmö FF6,0000,0001,0007,0008,00022,0004,550
67FK Partizan (Belgrad)6,0000,5007,0002,5006,00022,0005,100
68AS Saint-Étienne Loire9,0009,0000,0000,0004,00022,00011,216
69SK Rapid Wiedeń10,0005,0000,0007,0000,00022,0006,465
70Leicester City FC0,00022,0000,0000,0000,00022,00017,435
71Qarabağ Ağdam3,0005,0006,0003,0004,00021,0003,750
72PAÓK6,0008,0001,5003,0002,50021,0005,140
73Royal Standard de Liège1,5006,0000,0007,0006,00020,5007,540
74FCSB Bukareszt1,5005,0009,0002,5002,50020,5003,290
75RC Celta de Vigo0,00019,0000,0000,0000,00019,00019,685
76Getafe CF0,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,00019,685
77Real Betis Balompié0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00019,685
78Real Sociedad de Fútbol0,0000,0009,0000,0000,0009,00019,685
79RCD Espanyol0,0000,0000,0000,0008,0008,00019,685
80AC Milan0,0000,00012,0007,0000,00019,00013,473
81ACF Fiorentina8,00011,0000,0000,0000,00019,00013,473
82AZ (Alkmaar)3,0006,0000,0001,5008,00018,5007,070
83Spartak Moskwa0,0001,00011,0004,0002,50018,5009,109
84İstanbul Başakşehir FK1,0001,5006,0002,0007,00017,5006,560
85Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,0000,00011,00011,00017,435
86Southampton FC1,5006,0000,0000,0000,0007,50017,435
87Everton FC0,0000,0003,0000,0000,0003,00017,435
88Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50017,435
89West Ham United FC1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,50017,435
90Feyenoord Rotterdam0,0005,0006,0002,0004,00017,0007,070
91Legia Warszawa3,0008,0001,5002,0002,50017,0003,325
92AÉK (Ateny)0,0001,0009,0004,0002,50016,5005,140
93Maccabi Tel Awiw4,0005,0003,0002,5002,00016,5003,925
94Molde FK10,0000,0000,0002,5002,50015,0004,350
95FC Midtjylland7,0001,5001,5002,5002,00014,5005,550
96Rangers FC0,0000,0000,2505,0009,00014,2505,475
97Stade Rennais FC0,0000,0000,00011,0003,00014,00011,216
98NK Maribor1,0001,5007,0002,0002,50014,0002,600
99Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5006,0003,0002,0002,50014,0003,925
100TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0004,0007,0000,00011,00013,985
1011.FSV Mainz 050,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00013,985
102FC Augsburg7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00013,985
103Hertha BSC Berlin0,0001,0004,0000,0000,0005,00013,985
1041.FC Köln0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00013,985
105SC Freiburg0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,00013,985
106Rosenborg BK2,0001,5004,0003,0003,00013,5004,350
107US Sassuolo Calcio0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,00013,473
108Torino FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50013,473
109UC Sampdoria1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,00013,473
110FC Zürich1,0005,0000,0007,0000,00013,0004,960
111Sheriff Tiraspol0,2501,0007,0002,5002,00012,7501,350
112Apóllon FC1,0001,0003,0005,0002,50012,5005,350
113Zoria Ługańsk1,5002,0004,0002,5002,50012,5006,780
114Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0002,00010,00012,0006,465
115FK Rostow0,00012,0000,0000,0000,00012,0009,109
116CFR Cluj0,0000,0000,0002,5009,00011,5003,290
117FC Girondins de Bordeaux4,0000,0001,0005,0000,00010,00011,216
118OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0004,0006,0000,0000,00010,00011,216
119LOSC Lille0,0001,0000,0000,0005,0006,00011,216
120RC Strasbourg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50011,216
121HNK Rijeka0,5001,0005,0002,0002,50011,0004,975
122Videoton FC Fehérvár1,5001,0001,5005,0001,50010,5002,575
123AÉK (Larnaka)1,0001,5001,5004,0002,00010,0005,350
124FK Austria Wiedeń0,0004,0004,0000,0002,00010,0006,465
125Östersunds FK0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,0004,550
126Vitória SC Guimarães1,0000,0004,0000,0004,0009,0009,849
127CF "Os Belenenses"4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0009,849
128Rio Ave FC0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5009,849
129CS Marítimo0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5009,849
130FC Arouca0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5009,849
131Astra Giurgiu1,5007,0001,0000,0000,0009,5003,290
132Rubin Kazań5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0009,109
133FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5009,109
134Arsienał Tuła0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5009,109
135Ferencvárosi TC0,5001,0000,5001,0006,0009,0002,575
136FC Lugano0,0000,0006,0000,0003,0009,0004,960
137FC Sion8,0000,0001,0000,0000,0009,0004,960
138Brøndbyernes IF1,5001,5001,0002,5002,0008,5005,550
139Dundalk FC1,0003,0001,0001,5002,0008,5001,340
140FC Spartak Trnava1,0001,0000,0005,0001,5008,5003,175
141Football 1991 Dudelange0,2501,0001,0003,0003,0008,2501,600
142Osmanlıspor FK0,0008,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,560
143FC Slovan Liberec5,0003,0000,0000,0000,0008,0005,460
144SV Zulte Waregem0,0000,0005,0000,0000,0005,0007,540
145Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5007,540
146KV Oostende0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0007,540
147Royal Charleroi SC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,540
148Qəbələ FK2,0002,0001,0001,0001,5007,5003,750
149HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5002,0001,0007,5004,975
150FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2501,5001,5002,5001,5007,2501,475
151SBV Vitesse1,0000,0004,0002,0000,0007,0007,070
152FC Utrecht0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0007,070
153FC Groningen2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,070
154Heracles Almelo0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,070
155DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2507,070
156©K Slovan Bratysława1,0000,5000,5002,0003,0007,0003,175
157AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,5002,5007,0004,550
158The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0002,0002,0007,0001,000
159HJK1,5001,0000,5002,0002,0007,0001,300
160FK Jablonec1,5000,0000,0004,0001,5007,0005,460
161Dinamo Mińsk2,0001,0001,0002,0001,0007,0003,775
162Lech Poznań4,0000,0001,0002,0000,0007,0003,325
163Konyaspor Kulübü0,0002,0005,0000,0000,0007,0006,560
164FK Ołeksandrija0,0001,0001,5000,0003,0005,5006,780
165Worskła Połtawa1,0001,0000,0003,0000,0005,0006,780
166Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0006,780
167FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0006,780
168Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,780
169Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,2501,5002,5002,5006,7501,575
170Trabzonspor Kulübü1,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,0006,560
171Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0006,560
172Yeni Malatyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,560
173Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,5002,0006,5005,475
174SK Sturm Graz1,0000,0001,0002,0001,5005,5006,465
175Wolfsberger AC1,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,0006,465
176SC Rheindorf Altach1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0006,465
177FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5006,465
178H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,2501,0001,0002,0002,0006,2501,375
179Alaszkert Erewan0,5001,0001,0002,0001,5006,0001,525
180Kajrat Ałmaty1,5000,5000,5002,0001,5006,0003,850
181®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0002,0001,0006,0001,575
182Skënderbeu Korçë2,0000,0004,0000,0000,0006,0001,475
183NK Domľale0,2501,0001,5001,5001,5005,7502,600
184FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,550
185Esbjerg fB0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,550
186SønderjyskE0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,550
187Lyngby BK0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,550
188Randers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,550
189FC Luzern0,0001,0000,5002,0002,0005,5004,960
190Pjunik Erewan1,0000,2500,2502,0002,0005,5001,525
191FC Vaduz1,0000,5000,5001,5002,0005,5002,700
192Viitorul Constanța0,0001,0001,5001,5001,5005,5003,290
193FK Kukësi1,0000,5001,0002,0001,0005,5001,475
194AS Trenčín1,0001,5000,5002,5000,0005,5003,175
195Hibernian FC0,0000,5000,0002,0000,0002,5005,475
196Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,475
197Saint Johnstone FC0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5005,475
198Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5005,475
199Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,475
200FK Mladá Boleslav0,5001,0001,0000,0002,0004,5005,460
201SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5005,460
202FC Zlín0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,460
203AÉL (Limassol)0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5005,350
204AS Omónia Lefkossías1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,350
205AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,350
206Valletta FC0,2501,0000,5001,5002,0005,2501,150
207FK Ventspils1,0000,5000,2501,5002,0005,2501,525
208NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0001,0000,2502,5001,5005,2502,600
209Crusaders FC1,0001,0000,2501,5001,5005,2500,975
210Lincoln Red Imps FC1,0001,0000,2501,5001,5005,2500,950
211APS Atrómitos Athinón1,5000,0000,0001,5002,0005,0005,140
212Panathinaïkós AÓ1,5002,0001,5000,0000,0005,0005,140
213AGS Astéras Trípolis3,0000,0000,0001,5000,0004,5005,140
214AS Áris (Saloniki)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,140
215Paniónios GSS0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,140
216PAS Giánnina0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,140
217FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5001,5000,2500,0000,0003,2505,100
218FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,0000,0001,5002,5005,100
219FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5005,100
220FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,100
221FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2505,100
222Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0001,0002,0002,0005,0003,290
223JK Nõmme Kalju0,5001,0000,5001,0002,0005,0000,875
224FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0001,0002,0001,0000,0005,0001,475
225NK Osijek0,0000,0001,5001,5001,5004,5004,975
226NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,5001,5000,0000,0000,0002,0004,975
227FC Thun 18981,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5004,960
228FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,960
229Grasshopper-Club Zurych0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,960
230Szachtior Soligorsk0,5000,5000,2501,5002,0004,7503,775
231FK Sarajevo1,0000,0000,2501,5002,0004,7501,375
232Dinamo Tbilisi0,2501,5000,0001,0002,0004,7501,150
233Cork City FC0,2501,0000,5002,0001,0004,7501,340
234CS Fola Esch1,0000,2501,0001,5001,0004,7501,600
235IFK Norrköping0,0001,0000,5000,0002,0003,5004,550
236BK Häcken0,0000,5000,0001,5001,5003,5004,550
237IFK Göteborg1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5004,550
238Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,550
239IF Elfsborg1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,550
240FC Santa Coloma0,5000,5000,5001,5001,5004,5000,566
241Partizani Tirana0,2501,5000,2501,0001,5004,5001,475
242FH (Hafnarfjörður)0,5001,0001,5001,5000,0004,5001,075
243Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,0004,350
244Odds BK1,5000,5001,0000,0000,0003,0004,350
245FK Haugesund0,0000,0000,5000,0002,0002,5004,350
246SK Brann0,0000,0000,5000,0001,0001,5004,350
247Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,350
248Strømsgodset IF1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,350
249Stabæk IF0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2504,350
250Linfield FC0,5000,2501,0000,0002,5004,2500,975
251Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,5002,0001,5004,2501,075
252FC Progrès Niedercorn0,2500,0000,5002,0001,5004,2501,600
253Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,0000,0000,2501,5001,5004,2501,075
254FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,2500,5001,0001,0001,5004,2500,875
255Riteriai Wilno0,5000,2501,0001,5001,0004,2501,575
256CSKA Sofia0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0003,475
257FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,2501,5002,0004,0000,875
258Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0002,575
259FC Flora Tallin0,2500,5000,2501,5001,5004,0000,875
260FK Liepāja0,0001,0000,5001,0001,5004,0001,525
261OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,5001,0000,5001,0001,0004,0000,875
262Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0001,0000,0002,5003,5003,925
263Beitar Jerozolima0,5001,5000,5001,0000,0003,5003,925
264Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0003,925
265Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0003,925
266Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,925
267Toboł Kustanaj0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5003,850
268Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,2500,2500,0001,5002,2503,850
269Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,5001,0000,0001,5003,850
270FK Aktobie0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
271FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,5002,0000,0002,5003,775
272Torpiedo Żodzino0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2503,775
273FK Witebsk0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,775
274Neftçı Baku0,2500,5000,0001,0002,0003,7503,750
275Shamrock Rovers FC0,5000,2500,5001,0001,5003,7501,340
276Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,2502,5001,0003,7501,150
277B36 Tórshavn0,5000,5000,2501,5001,0003,7500,750
278Milsami Orhei1,5000,0000,2501,0001,0003,7501,350
279Spartaks Jūrmala0,5000,2501,0002,0000,0003,7501,525
280İnter Baku1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5003,750
281Səbail FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,750
282Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,750
283Zirə FK0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,750
284Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,750
285Riga FC0,0000,0000,0001,0002,5003,5001,525
286Czichura Saczchere0,0000,2500,2501,5001,5003,5001,150
287Lewski Sofia0,0000,5000,5001,0001,5003,5003,475
288Łokomotiw Płowdiw0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,475
289Sławija Sofia0,0000,2500,0001,5000,0001,7503,475
290Botew Płowdiw0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,475
291Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,475
292Czerno More Warna0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,475
293Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,475
294Liteks Łowecz0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,475
295Jagiellonia Białystok0,5000,0000,5002,0000,0003,0003,325
296Piast Gliwice0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0003,325
297Lechia Gdańsk0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,325
298Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,325
299Cracovia0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2503,325
300Arka Gdynia0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,325
301Zagłębie Lubin0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,325
302¦l±sk Wrocław0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,325
303Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,290
304Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,290
305ASA Târgu Mureș1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,290
306CSMS Iași0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,290
307FC Botoșani0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,290
308Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,5000,2501,0001,5003,2501,000
309Balzan FC0,2500,2500,2501,5001,0003,2501,150
310FC Levadia Tallin0,5000,5000,2501,0001,0003,2500,875
311Hibernians FC1,0000,2501,0000,0001,0003,2501,150
312FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,5000,2500,5001,0000,0003,2501,475
313FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0003,175
314M©K ®ilina1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5003,175
315MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0003,175
316Spartak Myjava0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,175
317Debreceni VSC1,0000,5000,0000,0001,5003,0002,575
318SP La Fiorita0,2500,2500,5001,5000,5003,0000,133
319Víkingur0,2500,2501,0001,5000,0003,0000,750
320NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,0000,0000,5001,5000,0003,0001,375
321KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,2501,0001,5002,7500,750
322KF Laçi0,2500,0000,0001,5001,0002,7501,475
323NK ©iroki Brijeg0,0000,2500,5001,0001,0002,7501,375
324Europa FC0,2500,5000,5000,5001,0002,7500,950
325NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,600
326N© Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,600
327ND Gorica0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7502,600
328FC Koper0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,600
329NK Celje0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,600
330Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,575
331MTK Budapeszt0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7502,575
332Vasas SC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,575
333Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5001,525
334Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,150
335Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,300
336Cliftonville F&AC0,0000,5000,0001,0001,0002,5000,975
337KR (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,5000,0001,0002,5001,075
338SP Tre Penne0,0000,5000,2500,0001,5002,2500,133
339Bananc Erewan0,0000,2500,0001,0001,0002,2501,525
340NSÍ Runavík0,2500,2500,2501,0000,5002,2500,750
341FC Samtredia0,0000,2501,0001,0000,0002,2501,150
342FK Rudar (Pljevlja)1,0000,2500,0001,0000,0002,2500,875
343Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,150
344HB Tórshavn0,2500,2500,0000,0001,5002,0000,750
345FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,475
346JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,875
347Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,350
348UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,566
349Birkirkara FC0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0001,150
350AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0000,2500,0000,0001,5001,7501,600
351St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7500,950
352St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2500,5000,0000,0001,0001,7501,340
353FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,2501,0000,5001,7500,800
354Zaria Bălți0,0000,2500,5001,0000,0001,7501,350
355FK Jelgava0,5001,0000,2500,0000,0001,7501,525
356Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,600
357FC Differdange 030,5000,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,600
358FBK Kaunas0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,575
359Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,575
360Atlantas Kłajpeda0,2500,2500,2500,0000,0000,7501,575
361Kruoja Pakruojis0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,575
362Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,525
363Szirak Giumri0,5000,5000,2500,0000,0001,2501,525
364RFS Ryga0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,525
365Skonto Ryga0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,525
366Ulisses Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,525
367Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,800
368Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,5001,300
369SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5000,133
370UE Sant Julià0,2500,0000,2500,5000,5001,5000,566
371Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5000,800
372Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,0001,0000,0001,5000,975
373SS Folgore0,5000,2500,2500,5000,0001,5000,133
374Seinäjoen JK0,2501,0000,2500,0000,0001,5001,300
375Teuta Durrës0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,475
376FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
377FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
378Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,475
379FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,475
380KF Tirana0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,475
381FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,475
382FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,475
383FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,375
384FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
385FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
386Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
387Dacia Chișinău0,5000,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,350
388Zimbru Chișinău0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,350
389Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
390Derry City FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,340
391University College Dublin AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,340
392FC Lahti0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,300
393IFK Mariehamn0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2501,300
394FC Inter Turku0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,300
395Tampere United0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,300
396Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,0000,5000,0000,0000,7501,300
397Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,2500,0001,0001,2500,975
398FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,2500,0001,0001,2500,875
399Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,075
400Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2500,975
401Bala Town FC0,2500,2500,2500,5000,0001,2501,000
402Dila Gori1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,150
403Dinamo Batumi0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,150
404Floriana FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,150
405FC Cchinwali0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,150
406ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,075
407Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,075
408Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,000
409Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,000
410Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,000
411Newtown AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
412Bangor City FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,000
413Llandudno FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
414Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
415Glentoran FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,975
416FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7500,875
417FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,875
418JK Sillamäe Kalev0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,875
419Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5000,800
420UE Santa Coloma0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,566
421FC Lusitanos0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,566
422AC Juvenes/Dogana0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133