Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2015/16 - 2019/20

Poz.KlubKraj 2015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/2020Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF33,00033,00032,00019,0009,000126,00018,428
2FC Barcelona26,00023,00025,00030,00010,000114,00018,428
3Club Atlético de Madrid28,00029,00028,00020,0009,000114,00018,428
4FC Bayern München29,00022,00029,00020,00012,000112,00012,756
5Juventus FC18,00033,00023,00021,00011,000106,00012,359
6Manchester City FC26,00018,00022,00025,00011,000102,00016,235
7Paris Saint-Germain FC24,00020,00019,00019,00012,00094,00010,649
8Liverpool FC22,0000,00030,00029,00010,00091,00016,235
9Arsenal FC15,00019,00021,00026,0007,00088,00016,235
10Manchester United FC13,00026,00020,00019,0007,00085,00016,235
11Sevilla FC23,00019,00021,00013,0008,00084,00018,428
12Tottenham Hotspur FC12,00010,00021,00026,0009,00078,00016,235
13BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)17,00022,00010,00018,0009,00076,00012,756
14Chelsea FC18,0000,00018,00030,0009,00075,00016,235
15AS Roma14,00013,00025,00017,0004,00073,00012,359
16Szachtar Donieck20,00014,00019,00010,0008,00071,0006,620
17FC Porto11,00017,00017,00023,0003,00071,0009,169
18Olympique Lyonnais7,00022,00014,00017,0009,00069,00010,649
19SSC Napoli13,00017,00010,00018,00010,00068,00012,359
20SL e Benfica22,00017,0004,00017,0006,00066,0009,169
21AFC Ajax6,00022,0001,50027,0009,00065,5006,830
22Zienit Sankt Petersburg19,00012,00014,00010,0007,00062,0008,876
23Villarreal CF23,0009,0008,00016,0000,00056,00018,428
24Dynamo Kijów18,0008,00012,00011,0005,00054,0006,620
25Beşiktaş JK7,00020,00019,0005,0003,00054,0006,360
26FC Salzburg1,5005,00021,00016,0007,00050,5006,145
27TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen14,00018,0000,00011,0006,00049,00012,756
28FC Basel 189312,0006,00019,0002,5007,00046,5004,720
29València CF14,0000,0000,00023,0009,00046,00018,428
30Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)7,0006,00017,00010,0006,00046,0009,169
31FC Schalke 0411,00018,0000,00017,0000,00046,00012,756
32CSKA Moskwa7,0007,00017,0009,0003,00043,0008,876
33AS Monaco FC5,00025,0006,0005,0000,00041,00010,649
34SS Lazio14,0000,00017,0006,0003,00040,00012,359
35SC Braga15,0005,0009,0002,0007,00038,0009,169
36Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)10,00010,0005,0008,0005,00038,0005,060
37PSV Eindhoven18,0006,0001,0006,0005,00036,0006,830
38RSC Anderlecht11,00016,0006,0003,0000,00036,0007,260
39Athletic Club de Bilbao17,0009,00010,0000,0000,00036,00018,428
40KAA Gent16,00010,0001,0002,5006,00035,5007,260
41FC Viktoria Plzeň3,0005,00013,00011,0002,00034,0005,460
42GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)6,0004,0001,50014,0008,00033,5004,975
43FK Krasnodar9,0008,0001,50011,0004,00033,5008,876
44Łokomotiw Moskwa9,0000,00012,0006,0006,00033,0008,876
45FC København1,00016,0007,0004,0005,00033,0005,400
46RB Leipzig0,0000,00017,0005,00010,00032,00012,756
47Fenerbahçe SK12,00010,0001,5008,0000,00031,5006,360
48Celtic FC3,0007,0008,0006,0007,00031,0005,125
49Olympique de Marseille9,0000,00019,0003,0000,00031,00010,649
50AC Sparta Praga17,0009,0001,0001,5002,00030,5005,460
51KRC Genk0,00016,0000,0009,0005,00030,0007,260
52FK Astana (2)8,0004,0008,0006,0003,00029,0003,750
53Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,0000,00024,0004,00028,00012,756
54VfL Wolfsburg24,0000,0000,0000,0004,00028,00012,756
55SK Slavia Praga0,0001,5006,00014,0006,00027,5005,460
56Club Brugge KV4,0004,0001,50011,0006,00026,5007,260
57FC Internazionale Milano0,0004,0000,00015,0007,00026,00012,359
58BSC Young Boys Berno1,5006,0005,0007,0005,00024,5004,720
59Łudogorec Razgrad1,0008,0007,0004,0004,00024,0003,375
60VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19008,00012,0000,0000,0004,00024,00012,756
61BATE Borysów8,0001,5004,0008,0002,50024,0003,775
62APÓEL (Nikozja)2,00010,0006,0002,5003,00023,5005,150
63FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,2501,5008,0007,0006,00022,7504,950
64Galatasaray SK9,0000,0000,5008,0005,00022,5006,360
65SK Rapid Wiedeń10,0005,0000,0007,0000,00022,0006,145
66Leicester City FC0,00022,0000,0000,0000,00022,00016,235
67AS Saint-Étienne Loire9,0009,0000,0000,0003,00021,00010,649
68PAÓK6,0008,0001,5003,0002,50021,0005,060
69FCSB Bukareszt1,5005,0009,0002,5002,50020,5003,140
70Qarabağ Ağdam3,0005,0006,0003,0003,00020,0003,700
71FK Partizan (Belgrad)6,0000,5007,0002,5003,00019,0004,950
72AC Milan0,0000,00012,0007,0000,00019,00012,359
73RC Celta de Vigo0,00019,0000,0000,0000,00019,00018,428
74ACF Fiorentina8,00011,0000,0000,0000,00019,00012,359
75Atalanta BC0,0000,00011,0002,5005,00018,50012,359
76Royal Standard de Liège1,5006,0000,0007,0004,00018,5007,260
77Spartak Moskwa0,0001,00011,0004,0002,50018,5008,876
78Real Betis Balompié0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00018,428
79Real Sociedad de Fútbol0,0000,0009,0000,0000,0009,00018,428
80RCD Espanyol0,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,00018,428
81Getafe CF0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,00018,428
82Malmö FF6,0000,0001,0007,0004,00018,0004,350
83Legia Warszawa3,0008,0001,5002,0002,50017,0003,325
84AZ (Alkmaar)3,0006,0000,0001,5006,00016,5006,830
85AÉK (Ateny)0,0001,0009,0004,0002,50016,5005,060
86Maccabi Tel Awiw4,0005,0003,0002,5002,00016,5003,925
87Southampton FC1,5006,0000,0000,0000,0007,50016,235
88Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0006,0006,00016,235
89Everton FC0,0000,0003,0000,0000,0003,00016,235
90Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50016,235
91West Ham United FC1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,50016,235
92Feyenoord Rotterdam0,0005,0006,0002,0003,00016,0006,830
93İstanbul Başakşehir FK1,0001,5006,0002,0005,00015,5006,360
94Molde FK10,0000,0000,0002,5002,50015,0004,300
95FC Midtjylland7,0001,5001,5002,5002,00014,5005,400
96Stade Rennais FC0,0000,0000,00011,0003,00014,00010,649
97NK Maribor1,0001,5007,0002,0002,50014,0002,600
98Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5006,0003,0002,0002,50014,0003,925
99Rosenborg BK2,0001,5004,0003,0003,00013,5004,300
100FC Zürich1,0005,0000,0007,0000,00013,0004,720
101TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0004,0007,0000,00011,00012,756
1021.FSV Mainz 050,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00012,756
103FC Augsburg7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00012,756
104Hertha BSC Berlin0,0001,0004,0000,0000,0005,00012,756
1051.FC Köln0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00012,756
106SC Freiburg0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,00012,756
107Sheriff Tiraspol0,2501,0007,0002,5002,00012,7501,350
108Apóllon FC1,0001,0003,0005,0002,50012,5005,150
109Zoria Ługańsk1,5002,0004,0002,5002,50012,5006,620
110US Sassuolo Calcio0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,00012,359
111Torino FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50012,359
112UC Sampdoria1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,00012,359
113FK Rostow0,00012,0000,0000,0000,00012,0008,876
114HNK Rijeka0,5001,0005,0002,0002,50011,0004,975
115FC Girondins de Bordeaux4,0000,0001,0005,0000,00010,00010,649
116OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0004,0006,0000,0000,00010,00010,649
117LOSC Lille0,0001,0000,0000,0005,0006,00010,649
118RC Strasbourg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50010,649
119Videoton FC Fehérvár1,5001,0001,5005,0001,50010,5002,475
120Rangers FC0,0000,0000,2505,0005,00010,2505,125
121AÉK (Larnaka)1,0001,5001,5004,0002,00010,0005,150
122FK Austria Wiedeń0,0004,0004,0000,0002,00010,0006,145
123Östersunds FK0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,0004,350
124Astra Giurgiu1,5007,0001,0000,0000,0009,5003,140
125Vitória SC Guimarães1,0000,0004,0000,0003,0008,0009,169
126CF "Os Belenenses"4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0009,169
127Rio Ave FC0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5009,169
128CS Marítimo0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5009,169
129FC Arouca0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5009,169
130FC Lugano0,0000,0006,0000,0003,0009,0004,720
131FC Sion8,0000,0001,0000,0000,0009,0004,720
132Rubin Kazań5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0008,876
133FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5008,876
134Arsienał Tuła0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5008,876
135CFR Cluj0,0000,0000,0002,5006,0008,5003,140
136Brøndbyernes IF1,5001,5001,0002,5002,0008,5005,400
137Dundalk FC1,0003,0001,0001,5002,0008,5001,340
138FC Spartak Trnava1,0001,0000,0005,0001,5008,5003,175
139Football 1991 Dudelange0,2501,0001,0003,0003,0008,2501,550
140Osmanlıspor FK0,0008,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,360
141FC Slovan Liberec5,0003,0000,0000,0000,0008,0005,460
142Qəbələ FK2,0002,0001,0001,0001,5007,5003,700
143HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5002,0001,0007,5004,975
144SV Zulte Waregem0,0000,0005,0000,0000,0005,0007,260
145Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5007,260
146KV Oostende0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0007,260
147Royal Charleroi SC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,260
148FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2501,5001,5002,5001,5007,2501,475
149Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0002,0005,0007,0006,145
150Ferencvárosi TC0,5001,0000,5001,0004,0007,0002,475
151©K Slovan Bratysława1,0000,5000,5002,0003,0007,0003,175
152AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,5002,5007,0004,350
153The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0002,0002,0007,0001,000
154HJK1,5001,0000,5002,0002,0007,0001,300
155FK Jablonec1,5000,0000,0004,0001,5007,0005,460
156Dinamo Mińsk2,0001,0001,0002,0001,0007,0003,775
157SBV Vitesse1,0000,0004,0002,0000,0007,0006,830
158Lech Poznań4,0000,0001,0002,0000,0007,0003,325
159Konyaspor Kulübü0,0002,0005,0000,0000,0007,0006,360
160FC Utrecht0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0006,830
161FC Groningen2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,830
162Heracles Almelo0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,830
163DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2506,830
164Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,2501,5002,5002,5006,7501,575
165FK Ołeksandrija0,0001,0001,5000,0003,0005,5006,620
166Worskła Połtawa1,0001,0000,0003,0000,0005,0006,620
167Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0006,620
168FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0006,620
169Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,620
170Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,5002,0006,5005,125
171Trabzonspor Kulübü1,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,0006,360
172Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0006,360
173Yeni Malatyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,360
174H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,2501,0001,0002,0002,0006,2501,375
175SK Sturm Graz1,0000,0001,0002,0001,5005,5006,145
176Wolfsberger AC1,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,0006,145
177SC Rheindorf Altach1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0006,145
178FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5006,145
179Alaszkert Erewan0,5001,0001,0002,0001,5006,0001,525
180Kajrat Ałmaty1,5000,5000,5002,0001,5006,0003,750
181®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0002,0001,0006,0001,575
182Skënderbeu Korçë2,0000,0004,0000,0000,0006,0001,475
183NK Domľale0,2501,0001,5001,5001,5005,7502,600
184FC Luzern0,0001,0000,5002,0002,0005,5004,720
185Pjunik Erewan1,0000,2500,2502,0002,0005,5001,525
186FC Vaduz1,0000,5000,5001,5002,0005,5002,700
187Viitorul Constanța0,0001,0001,5001,5001,5005,5003,140
188FK Kukësi1,0000,5001,0002,0001,0005,5001,475
189AS Trenčín1,0001,5000,5002,5000,0005,5003,175
190FK Mladá Boleslav0,5001,0001,0000,0002,0004,5005,460
191SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5005,460
192FC Zlín0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,460
193FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,400
194Esbjerg fB0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,400
195SønderjyskE0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,400
196Lyngby BK0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,400
197Randers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,400
198Valletta FC0,2501,0000,5001,5002,0005,2501,150
199FK Ventspils1,0000,5000,2501,5002,0005,2501,525
200NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0001,0000,2502,5001,5005,2502,600
201Crusaders FC1,0001,0000,2501,5001,5005,2500,975
202Lincoln Red Imps FC1,0001,0000,2501,5001,5005,2500,950
203AÉL (Limassol)0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5005,150
204AS Omónia Lefkossías1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,150
205AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,150
206Hibernian FC0,0000,5000,0002,0000,0002,5005,125
207Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,125
208Saint Johnstone FC0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5005,125
209Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5005,125
210Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,125
211APS Atrómitos Athinón1,5000,0000,0001,5002,0005,0005,060
212Panathinaïkós AÓ1,5002,0001,5000,0000,0005,0005,060
213AGS Astéras Trípolis3,0000,0000,0001,5000,0004,5005,060
214AS Áris (Saloniki)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,060
215Paniónios GSS0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,060
216PAS Giánnina0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,060
217Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0001,0002,0002,0005,0003,140
218JK Nõmme Kalju0,5001,0000,5001,0002,0005,0000,875
219FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0001,0002,0001,0000,0005,0001,475
220NK Osijek0,0000,0001,5001,5001,5004,5004,975
221NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,5001,5000,0000,0000,0002,0004,975
222FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5001,5000,2500,0000,0003,2504,950
223FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,0000,0001,5002,5004,950
224FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5004,950
225FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,950
226FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2504,950
227Szachtior Soligorsk0,5000,5000,2501,5002,0004,7503,775
228FK Sarajevo1,0000,0000,2501,5002,0004,7501,375
229Dinamo Tbilisi0,2501,5000,0001,0002,0004,7501,150
230Cork City FC0,2501,0000,5002,0001,0004,7501,340
231CS Fola Esch1,0000,2501,0001,5001,0004,7501,550
232FC Thun 18981,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5004,720
233FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,720
234Grasshopper-Club Zurych0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,720
235FC Santa Coloma0,5000,5000,5001,5001,5004,5000,566
236Partizani Tirana0,2501,5000,2501,0001,5004,5001,475
237FH (Hafnarfjörður)0,5001,0001,5001,5000,0004,5001,075
238IFK Norrköping0,0001,0000,5000,0002,0003,5004,350
239BK Häcken0,0000,5000,0001,5001,5003,5004,350
240IFK Göteborg1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5004,350
241Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,350
242IF Elfsborg1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,350
243Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,0004,300
244Odds BK1,5000,5001,0000,0000,0003,0004,300
245FK Haugesund0,0000,0000,5000,0002,0002,5004,300
246SK Brann0,0000,0000,5000,0001,0001,5004,300
247Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,300
248Strømsgodset IF1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,300
249Stabæk IF0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2504,300
250Linfield FC0,5000,2501,0000,0002,5004,2500,975
251Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,5002,0001,5004,2501,075
252FC Progrès Niedercorn0,2500,0000,5002,0001,5004,2501,550
253Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,0000,0000,2501,5001,5004,2501,075
254FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,2500,5001,0001,0001,5004,2500,875
255Riteriai Wilno0,5000,2501,0001,5001,0004,2501,575
256CSKA Sofia0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0003,375
257FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,2501,5002,0004,0000,875
258Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0002,475
259FC Flora Tallin0,2500,5000,2501,5001,5004,0000,875
260FK Liepāja0,0001,0000,5001,0001,5004,0001,525
261OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,5001,0000,5001,0001,0004,0000,875
262Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0001,0000,0002,5003,5003,925
263Beitar Jerozolima0,5001,5000,5001,0000,0003,5003,925
264Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0003,925
265Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0003,925
266Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,925
267FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,5002,0000,0002,5003,775
268Torpiedo Żodzino0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2503,775
269FK Witebsk0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,775
270Neftçı Baku0,2500,5000,0001,0002,0003,7503,700
271Shamrock Rovers FC0,5000,2500,5001,0001,5003,7501,340
272Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,2502,5001,0003,7501,150
273B36 Tórshavn0,5000,5000,2501,5001,0003,7500,750
274Milsami Orhei1,5000,0000,2501,0001,0003,7501,350
275Spartaks Jūrmala0,5000,2501,0002,0000,0003,7501,525
276Toboł Kustanaj0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5003,750
277Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,2500,2500,0001,5002,2503,750
278Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,5001,0000,0001,5003,750
279FK Aktobie0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5003,750
280İnter Baku1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5003,700
281Səbail FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,700
282Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,700
283Zirə FK0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,700
284Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,700
285Riga FC0,0000,0000,0001,0002,5003,5001,525
286Czichura Saczchere0,0000,2500,2501,5001,5003,5001,150
287Lewski Sofia0,0000,5000,5001,0001,5003,5003,375
288Łokomotiw Płowdiw0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,375
289Sławija Sofia0,0000,2500,0001,5000,0001,7503,375
290Botew Płowdiw0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,375
291Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,375
292Czerno More Warna0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,375
293Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,375
294Liteks Łowecz0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,375
295Jagiellonia Białystok0,5000,0000,5002,0000,0003,0003,325
296Piast Gliwice0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0003,325
297Lechia Gdańsk0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,325
298Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,325
299Cracovia0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2503,325
300Arka Gdynia0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,325
301Zagłębie Lubin0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,325
302¦l±sk Wrocław0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,325
303Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,5000,2501,0001,5003,2501,000
304Balzan FC0,2500,2500,2501,5001,0003,2501,150
305FC Levadia Tallin0,5000,5000,2501,0001,0003,2500,875
306Hibernians FC1,0000,2501,0000,0001,0003,2501,150
307FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,5000,2500,5001,0000,0003,2501,475
308FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0003,175
309M©K ®ilina1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5003,175
310MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0003,175
311Spartak Myjava0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,175
312Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,140
313Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,140
314ASA Târgu Mureș1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,140
315CSMS Iași0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,140
316FC Botoșani0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,140
317Debreceni VSC1,0000,5000,0000,0001,5003,0002,475
318SP La Fiorita0,2500,2500,5001,5000,5003,0000,133
319Víkingur0,2500,2501,0001,5000,0003,0000,750
320NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,0000,0000,5001,5000,0003,0001,375
321KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,2501,0001,5002,7500,750
322KF Laçi0,2500,0000,0001,5001,0002,7501,475
323NK ©iroki Brijeg0,0000,2500,5001,0001,0002,7501,375
324Europa FC0,2500,5000,5000,5001,0002,7500,950
325NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,600
326N© Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,600
327ND Gorica0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7502,600
328FC Koper0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,600
329NK Celje0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,600
330Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5001,525
331Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,150
332Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,300
333Cliftonville F&AC0,0000,5000,0001,0001,0002,5000,975
334KR (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,5000,0001,0002,5001,075
335Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,475
336MTK Budapeszt0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7502,475
337Vasas SC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,475
338SP Tre Penne0,0000,5000,2500,0001,5002,2500,133
339Bananc Erewan0,0000,2500,0001,0001,0002,2501,525
340NSÍ Runavík0,2500,2500,2501,0000,5002,2500,750
341FC Samtredia0,0000,2501,0001,0000,0002,2501,150
342FK Rudar (Pljevlja)1,0000,2500,0001,0000,0002,2500,875
343Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,150
344HB Tórshavn0,2500,2500,0000,0001,5002,0000,750
345FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,475
346JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,875
347Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,350
348UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,566
349Birkirkara FC0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0001,150
350AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0000,2500,0000,0001,5001,7501,550
351St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7500,950
352St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2500,5000,0000,0001,0001,7501,340
353FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,2501,0000,5001,7500,800
354Zaria Bălți0,0000,2500,5001,0000,0001,7501,350
355FK Jelgava0,5001,0000,2500,0000,0001,7501,525
356FBK Kaunas0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,575
357Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,575
358Atlantas Kłajpeda0,2500,2500,2500,0000,0000,7501,575
359Kruoja Pakruojis0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,575
360Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,550
361FC Differdange 030,5000,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,550
362Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,525
363Szirak Giumri0,5000,5000,2500,0000,0001,2501,525
364RFS Ryga0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,525
365Skonto Ryga0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,525
366Ulisses Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,525
367Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,800
368Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,5001,300
369SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5000,133
370UE Sant Julià0,2500,0000,2500,5000,5001,5000,566
371Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5000,800
372Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,0001,0000,0001,5000,975
373SS Folgore0,5000,2500,2500,5000,0001,5000,133
374Seinäjoen JK0,2501,0000,2500,0000,0001,5001,300
375Teuta Durrës0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,475
376FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
377FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
378Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,475
379FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,475
380KF Tirana0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,475
381FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,475
382FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,475
383FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,375
384FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
385FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
386Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
387Dacia Chișinău0,5000,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,350
388Zimbru Chișinău0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,350
389Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
390Derry City FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,340
391University College Dublin AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,340
392FC Lahti0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,300
393IFK Mariehamn0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2501,300
394FC Inter Turku0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,300
395Tampere United0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,300
396Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,0000,5000,0000,0000,7501,300
397Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,2500,0001,0001,2500,975
398FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,2500,0001,0001,2500,875
399Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,075
400Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2500,975
401Bala Town FC0,2500,2500,2500,5000,0001,2501,000
402Dila Gori1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,150
403Dinamo Batumi0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,150
404Floriana FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,150
405FC Cchinwali0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,150
406ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,075
407Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,075
408Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,000
409Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,000
410Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,000
411Newtown AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
412Bangor City FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,000
413Llandudno FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
414Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
415Glentoran FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,975
416FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7500,875
417FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,875
418JK Sillamäe Kalev0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,875
419Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5000,800
420UE Santa Coloma0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,566
421FC Lusitanos0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,566
422AC Juvenes/Dogana0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133