Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2015/16 - 2019/20

Poz.KlubKraj 2015/20162016/20172017/20182018/20192019/2020Razemkrajowy
1Real Madrid CF33,00033,00032,00019,00017,000134,00019,885
2Club Atlético de Madrid28,00029,00028,00020,00021,000126,00019,885
3FC Barcelona26,00023,00025,00030,00020,000124,00019,885
4FC Bayern München29,00022,00029,00020,00023,000123,00014,328
5Juventus FC18,00033,00023,00021,00020,000115,00013,673
6Manchester City FC26,00018,00022,00025,00021,000112,00017,635
7Paris Saint-Germain FC24,00020,00019,00019,00023,000105,00011,383
8Liverpool FC22,0000,00030,00029,00018,00099,00017,635
9Manchester United FC13,00026,00020,00019,00014,00092,00017,635
10Arsenal FC15,00019,00021,00026,00010,00091,00017,635
11Sevilla FC23,00019,00021,00013,00012,00088,00019,885
12BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)17,00022,00010,00018,00018,00085,00014,328
13Tottenham Hotspur FC12,00010,00021,00026,00016,00085,00017,635
14Chelsea FC18,0000,00018,00030,00017,00083,00017,635
15AS Roma14,00013,00025,00017,00010,00079,00013,673
16SSC Napoli13,00017,00010,00018,00019,00077,00013,673
17Olympique Lyonnais7,00022,00014,00017,00017,00077,00011,383
18Szachtar Donieck20,00014,00019,00010,00014,00077,0006,900
19FC Porto11,00017,00017,00023,0007,00075,0009,889
20SL e Benfica22,00017,0004,00017,00010,00070,0009,889
21AFC Ajax6,00022,0001,50027,00013,00069,5007,150
22Zienit Sankt Petersburg19,00012,00014,00010,0009,00064,0009,109
23TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen14,00018,0000,00011,00014,00057,00014,328
24Villarreal CF23,0009,0008,00016,0000,00056,00019,885
25Dynamo Kijów18,0008,00012,00011,0006,00055,0006,900
26FC Basel 189312,0006,00019,0002,50015,00054,5005,120
27València CF14,0000,0000,00023,00017,00054,00019,885
28Beşiktaş JK7,00020,00019,0005,0003,00054,0006,720
29FC Salzburg1,5005,00021,00016,00010,00053,5006,585
30Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)7,0006,00017,00010,00010,00050,0009,889
31FC Schalke 0411,00018,0000,00017,0000,00046,00014,328
32RB Leipzig0,0000,00017,0005,00022,00044,00014,328
33CSKA Moskwa7,0007,00017,0009,0004,00044,0009,109
34Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)10,00010,0005,0008,00010,00043,0005,260
35SC Braga15,0005,0009,0002,00010,00041,0009,889
36SS Lazio14,0000,00017,0006,0004,00041,00013,673
37AS Monaco FC5,00025,0006,0005,0000,00041,00011,383
38KAA Gent16,00010,0001,0002,50010,00039,5007,580
39FC København1,00016,0007,0004,00010,00038,0005,650
40PSV Eindhoven18,0006,0001,0006,0006,00037,0007,150
41VfL Wolfsburg24,0000,0000,0000,00012,00036,00014,328
42RSC Anderlecht11,00016,0006,0003,0000,00036,0007,580
43Athletic Club de Bilbao17,0009,00010,0000,0000,00036,00019,885
44FK Krasnodar9,0008,0001,50011,0006,00035,5009,109
45Celtic FC3,0007,0008,0006,00010,00034,0005,575
46FC Viktoria Plzeň3,0005,00013,00011,0002,00034,0005,460
47GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)6,0004,0001,50014,0008,00033,5004,975
48Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,0000,00024,0009,00033,00014,328
49Łokomotiw Moskwa9,0000,00012,0006,0006,00033,0009,109
50Atalanta BC0,0000,00011,0002,50019,00032,50013,673
51FC Internazionale Milano0,0004,0000,00015,00013,00032,00013,673
52Fenerbahçe SK12,00010,0001,5008,0000,00031,5006,720
53Olympique de Marseille9,0000,00019,0003,0000,00031,00011,383
54AC Sparta Praga17,0009,0001,0001,5002,00030,5005,460
55KRC Genk0,00016,0000,0009,0005,00030,0007,580
56FK Astana (2)8,0004,0008,0006,0003,00029,0003,850
57Club Brugge KV4,0004,0001,50011,0008,00028,5007,580
58APÓEL (Nikozja)2,00010,0006,0002,5007,00027,5005,350
59SK Slavia Praga0,0001,5006,00014,0006,00027,5005,460
60Łudogorec Razgrad1,0008,0007,0004,0006,00026,0003,475
61VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 19008,00012,0000,0000,0006,00026,00014,328
62BSC Young Boys Berno1,5006,0005,0007,0006,00025,5005,120
63BATE Borysów8,0001,5004,0008,0002,50024,0003,775
64Galatasaray SK9,0000,0000,5008,0006,00023,5006,720
65FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)0,2501,5008,0007,0006,00022,7505,100
66Malmö FF6,0000,0001,0007,0008,00022,0004,550
67FK Partizan (Belgrad)6,0000,5007,0002,5006,00022,0005,100
68AS Saint-Étienne Loire9,0009,0000,0000,0004,00022,00011,383
69SK Rapid Wiedeń10,0005,0000,0007,0000,00022,0006,585
70Leicester City FC0,00022,0000,0000,0000,00022,00017,635
71İstanbul Başakşehir FK1,0001,5006,0002,00011,00021,5006,720
72Qarabağ Ağdam3,0005,0006,0003,0004,00021,0003,750
73PAÓK6,0008,0001,5003,0002,50021,0005,260
74Royal Standard de Liège1,5006,0000,0007,0006,00020,5007,580
75FCSB Bukareszt1,5005,0009,0002,5002,50020,5003,340
76RC Celta de Vigo0,00019,0000,0000,0000,00019,00019,885
77Getafe CF0,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,00019,885
78RCD Espanyol0,0000,0000,0000,00010,00010,00019,885
79Real Betis Balompié0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00019,885
80Real Sociedad de Fútbol0,0000,0009,0000,0000,0009,00019,885
81AC Milan0,0000,00012,0007,0000,00019,00013,673
82ACF Fiorentina8,00011,0000,0000,0000,00019,00013,673
83AZ (Alkmaar)3,0006,0000,0001,5008,00018,5007,150
84Spartak Moskwa0,0001,00011,0004,0002,50018,5009,109
85Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,0000,00012,00012,00017,635
86Southampton FC1,5006,0000,0000,0000,0007,50017,635
87Everton FC0,0000,0003,0000,0000,0003,00017,635
88Burnley FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50017,635
89West Ham United FC1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,50017,635
90Feyenoord Rotterdam0,0005,0006,0002,0004,00017,0007,150
91Legia Warszawa3,0008,0001,5002,0002,50017,0003,325
92AÉK (Ateny)0,0001,0009,0004,0002,50016,5005,260
93Maccabi Tel Awiw4,0005,0003,0002,5002,00016,5003,925
94Rangers FC0,0000,0000,2505,00011,00016,2505,575
95Molde FK10,0000,0000,0002,5002,50015,0004,350
96FC Midtjylland7,0001,5001,5002,5002,00014,5005,650
97TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0004,0007,0000,00011,00014,328
981.FSV Mainz 050,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,00014,328
99FC Augsburg7,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00014,328
100Hertha BSC Berlin0,0001,0004,0000,0000,0005,00014,328
1011.FC Köln0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00014,328
102SC Freiburg0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,00014,328
103Linzer ASK0,0000,0000,0002,00012,00014,0006,585
104Stade Rennais FC0,0000,0000,00011,0003,00014,00011,383
105NK Maribor1,0001,5007,0002,0002,50014,0002,600
106Hapoel Beer Szewa0,5006,0003,0002,0002,50014,0003,925
107US Sassuolo Calcio0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,00013,673
108Torino FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50013,673
109UC Sampdoria1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,00013,673
110Rosenborg BK2,0001,5004,0003,0003,00013,5004,350
111FC Zürich1,0005,0000,0007,0000,00013,0005,120
112Sheriff Tiraspol0,2501,0007,0002,5002,00012,7501,350
113CFR Cluj0,0000,0000,0002,50010,00012,5003,340
114Apóllon FC1,0001,0003,0005,0002,50012,5005,350
115Zoria Ługańsk1,5002,0004,0002,5002,50012,5006,900
116FK Rostow0,00012,0000,0000,0000,00012,0009,109
117FC Girondins de Bordeaux4,0000,0001,0005,0000,00010,00011,383
118OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur0,0004,0006,0000,0000,00010,00011,383
119LOSC Lille0,0001,0000,0000,0005,0006,00011,383
120RC Strasbourg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50011,383
121HNK Rijeka0,5001,0005,0002,0002,50011,0004,975
122FC Fehérvár1,5001,0001,5005,0001,50010,5002,575
123AÉK (Larnaka)1,0001,5001,5004,0002,00010,0005,350
124FK Austria Wiedeń0,0004,0004,0000,0002,00010,0006,585
125Östersunds FK0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,0004,550
126Vitória SC Guimarães1,0000,0004,0000,0004,0009,0009,889
127CF "Os Belenenses"4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0009,889
128Rio Ave FC0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5009,889
129CS Marítimo0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5009,889
130FC Arouca0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5009,889
131Astra Giurgiu1,5007,0001,0000,0000,0009,5003,340
132Rubin Kazań5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0009,109
133FK Ufa0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5009,109
134Arsienał Tuła0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5009,109
135Ferencvárosi TC0,5001,0000,5001,0006,0009,0002,575
136FC Lugano0,0000,0006,0000,0003,0009,0005,120
137FC Sion8,0000,0001,0000,0000,0009,0005,120
138Brøndbyernes IF1,5001,5001,0002,5002,0008,5005,650
139Dundalk FC1,0003,0001,0001,5002,0008,5001,340
140FC Spartak Trnava1,0001,0000,0005,0001,5008,5003,175
141Football 1991 Dudelange0,2501,0001,0003,0003,0008,2501,600
142Osmanlıspor FK0,0008,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,720
143FC Slovan Liberec5,0003,0000,0000,0000,0008,0005,460
144SV Zulte Waregem0,0000,0005,0000,0000,0005,0007,580
145Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5007,580
146KV Oostende0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0007,580
147Royal Charleroi SC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,580
148Qəbələ FK2,0002,0001,0001,0001,5007,5003,750
149HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5001,5002,0001,0007,5004,975
150FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)0,2501,5001,5002,5001,5007,2501,475
151SBV Vitesse1,0000,0004,0002,0000,0007,0007,150
152FC Utrecht0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0007,150
153FC Groningen2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,150
154Heracles Almelo0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,150
155DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2507,150
156©K Slovan Bratysława1,0000,5000,5002,0003,0007,0003,175
157AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,0001,5002,5007,0004,550
158The New Saints FC1,0001,0001,0002,0002,0007,0001,000
159HJK1,5001,0000,5002,0002,0007,0001,300
160FK Jablonec1,5000,0000,0004,0001,5007,0005,460
161Dinamo Mińsk2,0001,0001,0002,0001,0007,0003,775
162Lech Poznań4,0000,0001,0002,0000,0007,0003,325
163Konyaspor Kulübü0,0002,0005,0000,0000,0007,0006,720
164FK Ołeksandrija0,0001,0001,5000,0003,0005,5006,900
165Worskła Połtawa1,0001,0000,0003,0000,0005,0006,900
166Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0006,900
167FK Mariupol0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0006,900
168Olimpik Donieck0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,900
169Sūduva Marijampolė0,0000,2501,5002,5002,5006,7501,575
170Trabzonspor Kulübü1,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,0006,720
171Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0006,720
172Yeni Malatyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,720
173SK Sturm Graz1,0000,0001,0002,0001,5005,5006,585
174Wolfsberger AC1,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,0006,585
175SC Rheindorf Altach1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0006,585
176FC Admira Wacker Mödling0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5006,585
177Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,0001,5002,0006,5005,575
178H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)0,2501,0001,0002,0002,0006,2501,375
179Alaszkert Erewan0,5001,0001,0002,0001,5006,0001,525
180Kajrat Ałmaty1,5000,5000,5002,0001,5006,0003,850
181®algiris Wilno1,0001,0001,0002,0001,0006,0001,575
182Skënderbeu Korçë2,0000,0004,0000,0000,0006,0001,475
183NK Domľale0,2501,0001,5001,5001,5005,7502,600
184FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,650
185Esbjerg fB0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,650
186SønderjyskE0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,650
187Lyngby BK0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,650
188Randers FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,650
189Hibernian FC0,0000,5000,0002,0000,0002,5005,575
190Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0005,575
191Saint Johnstone FC0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5005,575
192Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5005,575
193Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,575
194FC Luzern0,0001,0000,5002,0002,0005,5005,120
195Pjunik Erewan1,0000,2500,2502,0002,0005,5001,525
196FC Vaduz1,0000,5000,5001,5002,0005,5002,700
197Viitorul Constanța0,0001,0001,5001,5001,5005,5003,340
198FK Kukësi1,0000,5001,0002,0001,0005,5001,475
199AS Trenčín1,0001,5000,5002,5000,0005,5003,175
200FK Mladá Boleslav0,5001,0001,0000,0002,0004,5005,460
201SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5005,460
202FC Zlín0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,460
203AÉL (Limassol)0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5005,350
204AS Omónia Lefkossías1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,350
205AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,350
206APS Atrómitos Athinón1,5000,0000,0001,5002,0005,0005,260
207Panathinaïkós AÓ1,5002,0001,5000,0000,0005,0005,260
208AGS Astéras Trípolis3,0000,0000,0001,5000,0004,5005,260
209AS Áris (Saloniki)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,260
210Paniónios GSS0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0005,260
211PAS Giánnina0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,260
212Valletta FC0,2501,0000,5001,5002,0005,2501,150
213FK Ventspils1,0000,5000,2501,5002,0005,2501,525
214NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,0001,0000,2502,5001,5005,2502,600
215Crusaders FC1,0001,0000,2501,5001,5005,2500,975
216Lincoln Red Imps FC1,0001,0000,2501,5001,5005,2500,950
217FC Thun 18981,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5005,120
218FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,120
219Grasshopper-Club Zurych0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,120
220FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5001,5000,2500,0000,0003,2505,100
221FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,5000,0000,0001,5002,5005,100
222FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5005,100
223FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,100
224FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2505,100
225Universitatea Craiova0,0000,0001,0002,0002,0005,0003,340
226JK Nõmme Kalju0,5001,0000,5001,0002,0005,0000,875
227FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0001,0002,0001,0000,0005,0001,475
228NK Osijek0,0000,0001,5001,5001,5004,5004,975
229NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,5001,5000,0000,0000,0002,0004,975
230Szachtior Soligorsk0,5000,5000,2501,5002,0004,7503,775
231FK Sarajevo1,0000,0000,2501,5002,0004,7501,375
232Dinamo Tbilisi0,2501,5000,0001,0002,0004,7501,150
233Cork City FC0,2501,0000,5002,0001,0004,7501,340
234CS Fola Esch1,0000,2501,0001,5001,0004,7501,600
235IFK Norrköping0,0001,0000,5000,0002,0003,5004,550
236BK Häcken0,0000,5000,0001,5001,5003,5004,550
237IFK Göteborg1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5004,550
238Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,550
239IF Elfsborg1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,550
240FC Santa Coloma0,5000,5000,5001,5001,5004,5000,566
241Partizani Tirana0,2501,5000,2501,0001,5004,5001,475
242FH (Hafnarfjörður)0,5001,0001,5001,5000,0004,5001,075
243Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,0004,350
244Odds BK1,5000,5001,0000,0000,0003,0004,350
245FK Haugesund0,0000,0000,5000,0002,0002,5004,350
246SK Brann0,0000,0000,5000,0001,0001,5004,350
247Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,350
248Strømsgodset IF1,0000,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,350
249Stabæk IF0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2504,350
250Linfield FC0,5000,2501,0000,0002,5004,2500,975
251Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,2500,5002,0001,5004,2501,075
252FC Progrès Niedercorn0,2500,0000,5002,0001,5004,2501,600
253Stjarnan (Garðabær)1,0000,0000,2501,5001,5004,2501,075
254FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,2500,5001,0001,0001,5004,2500,875
255Riteriai Wilno0,5000,2501,0001,5001,0004,2501,575
256CSKA Sofia0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0003,475
257FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)0,2500,0000,2501,5002,0004,0000,875
258Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0002,575
259FC Flora Tallin0,2500,5000,2501,5001,5004,0000,875
260FK Liepāja0,0001,0000,5001,0001,5004,0001,525
261OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,5001,0000,5001,0001,0004,0000,875
262Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0000,0001,0000,0002,5003,5003,925
263Beitar Jerozolima0,5001,5000,5001,0000,0003,5003,925
264Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0003,925
265Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0003,925
266Hapoel Irony Kiryat Shmona1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,925
267Toboł Kustanaj0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5003,850
268Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,2500,2500,0001,5002,2503,850
269Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,0000,5001,0000,0001,5003,850
270FK Aktobie0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5003,850
271FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,5002,0000,0002,5003,775
272Torpiedo Żodzino0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2503,775
273FK Witebsk0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,775
274Neftçı Baku0,2500,5000,0001,0002,0003,7503,750
275Shamrock Rovers FC0,5000,2500,5001,0001,5003,7501,340
276Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,2502,5001,0003,7501,150
277B36 Tórshavn0,5000,5000,2501,5001,0003,7500,750
278Milsami Orhei1,5000,0000,2501,0001,0003,7501,350
279Spartaks Jūrmala0,5000,2501,0002,0000,0003,7501,525
280İnter Baku1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5003,750
281Səbail FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,750
282Keşlə FK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,750
283Zirə FK0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5003,750
284Kəpəz Gəncə0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,750
285Riga FC0,0000,0000,0001,0002,5003,5001,525
286Czichura Saczchere0,0000,2500,2501,5001,5003,5001,150
287Lewski Sofia0,0000,5000,5001,0001,5003,5003,475
288Łokomotiw Płowdiw0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,475
289Sławija Sofia0,0000,2500,0001,5000,0001,7503,475
290Botew Płowdiw0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,475
291Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,5000,0000,0000,0001,0003,475
292Czerno More Warna0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,475
293Dunaw Ruse0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2503,475
294Liteks Łowecz0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,475
295Dinamo Bukareszt0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,340
296Pandurii Târgu Jiu0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,340
297ASA Târgu Mureș1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,340
298CSMS Iași0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,340
299FC Botoșani0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,340
300Jagiellonia Białystok0,5000,0000,5002,0000,0003,0003,325
301Piast Gliwice0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0003,325
302Lechia Gdańsk0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,325
303Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,325
304Cracovia0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2503,325
305Arka Gdynia0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,325
306Zagłębie Lubin0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,325
307¦l±sk Wrocław0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,325
308Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0000,5000,2501,0001,5003,2501,000
309Balzan FC0,2500,2500,2501,5001,0003,2501,150
310FC Levadia Tallin0,5000,5000,2501,0001,0003,2500,875
311Hibernians FC1,0000,2501,0000,0001,0003,2501,150
312FK Rabotnički (Skopje)1,5000,2500,5001,0000,0003,2501,475
313FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0003,175
314M©K ®ilina1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5003,175
315MFK Ruľomberok0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0003,175
316Spartak Myjava0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,175
317Debreceni VSC1,0000,5000,0000,0001,5003,0002,575
318SP La Fiorita0,2500,2500,5001,5000,5003,0000,133
319Víkingur0,2500,2501,0001,5000,0003,0000,750
320NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)1,0000,0000,5001,5000,0003,0001,375
321KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,0000,2501,0001,5002,7500,750
322KF Laçi0,2500,0000,0001,5001,0002,7501,475
323NK ©iroki Brijeg0,0000,2500,5001,0001,0002,7501,375
324Europa FC0,2500,5000,5000,5001,0002,7500,950
325NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,600
326N© Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,600
327ND Gorica0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7502,600
328FC Koper0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,600
329NK Celje0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,600
330Újpest FC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,575
331MTK Budapeszt0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7502,575
332Vasas SC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2502,575
333Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5001,525
334Gżira United FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,150
335Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,300
336Cliftonville F&AC0,0000,5000,0001,0001,0002,5000,975
337KR (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,5000,0001,0002,5001,075
338SP Tre Penne0,0000,5000,2500,0001,5002,2500,133
339Bananc Erewan0,0000,2500,0001,0001,0002,2501,525
340NSÍ Runavík0,2500,2500,2501,0000,5002,2500,750
341FC Samtredia0,0000,2501,0001,0000,0002,2501,150
342FK Rudar (Pljevlja)1,0000,2500,0001,0000,0002,2500,875
343Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,150
344HB Tórshavn0,2500,2500,0000,0001,5002,0000,750
345FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,475
346JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,875
347Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,350
348UE Engordany0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0000,566
349Birkirkara FC0,5001,0000,0000,5000,0002,0001,150
350AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0000,2500,0000,0001,5001,7501,600
351St Joseph's FC0,0000,0000,2500,5001,0001,7500,950
352St Patrick's Athletic FC0,2500,5000,0000,0001,0001,7501,340
353FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,2501,0000,5001,7500,800
354Zaria Bălți0,0000,2500,5001,0000,0001,7501,350
355FK Jelgava0,5001,0000,2500,0000,0001,7501,525
356Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,600
357FC Differdange 030,5000,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,600
358FBK Kaunas0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,575
359Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,575
360Atlantas Kłajpeda0,2500,2500,2500,0000,0000,7501,575
361Kruoja Pakruojis0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,575
362Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,525
363Szirak Giumri0,5000,5000,2500,0000,0001,2501,525
364RFS Ryga0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,525
365Skonto Ryga0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,525
366Ulisses Erewan0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,525
367Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,800
368Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,0001,0001,5001,300
369SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0000,0001,0000,5001,5000,133
370UE Sant Julià0,2500,0000,2500,5000,5001,5000,566
371Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5000,800
372Glenavon F&AC0,2500,2500,0001,0000,0001,5000,975
373SS Folgore0,5000,2500,2500,5000,0001,5000,133
374Seinäjoen JK0,2501,0000,2500,0000,0001,5001,300
375Teuta Durrës0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,475
376FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
377FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
378Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,475
379FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,475
380KF Tirana0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,475
381FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,475
382FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,475
383FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,375
384FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
385FK Olimpik (Sarajewo)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
386Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
387Dacia Chișinău0,5000,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,350
388Zimbru Chișinău0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,350
389Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,350
390Derry City FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2501,340
391University College Dublin AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,340
392FC Lahti0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,300
393IFK Mariehamn0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2501,300
394FC Inter Turku0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,300
395Tampere United0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,300
396Vaasan Palloseura0,2500,0000,5000,0000,0000,7501,300
397Ballymena United FC0,0000,0000,2500,0001,0001,2500,975
398FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,0000,2500,0001,0001,2500,875
399Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,075
400Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,2501,0000,0001,2500,975
401Bala Town FC0,2500,2500,2500,5000,0001,2501,000
402Dila Gori1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,150
403Dinamo Batumi0,2500,0000,2500,0000,0000,5001,150
404Floriana FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,150
405FC Cchinwali0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,150
406ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,075
407Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,075
408Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,000
409Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,000
410Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,000
411Newtown AFC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,000
412Bangor City FC0,0000,0000,2500,0000,0000,2501,000
413Llandudno FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
414Airbus UK Broughton FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
415Glentoran FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,975
416FC Infonet Tallin0,0000,2500,5000,0000,0000,7500,875
417FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2500,875
418JK Sillamäe Kalev0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,875
419Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5000,800
420UE Santa Coloma0,0000,2500,2500,0000,0000,5000,566
421FC Lusitanos0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,566
422AC Juvenes/Dogana0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,133