Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2016/17 - 2020/21

Poz.KlubKraj 2016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202020/2021Razemkrajowy
1FC Bayern Mnchen22,00029,00020,00036,00027,000134,00014,714
2Real Madrid CF33,00032,00019,00017,00026,000127,00019,571
3Manchester City FC18,00022,00025,00025,00035,000125,00020,113
4FC Barcelona23,00025,00030,00024,00020,000122,00019,571
5Juventus FC33,00023,00021,00022,00021,000120,00015,087
6Club Atl彋ico de Madrid29,00028,00020,00022,00016,000115,00019,571
7Manchester United FC26,00020,00019,00022,00026,000113,00020,113
8Paris Saint-Germain FC20,00019,00019,00031,00024,000113,00011,216
9Liverpool FC0,00030,00029,00018,00024,000101,00020,113
10Arsenal FC19,00021,00026,00010,00023,00099,00020,113
11Chelsea FC0,00018,00030,00017,00033,00098,00020,113
12Sevilla FC19,00021,00013,00026,00019,00098,00019,571
13AS Roma13,00025,00017,00011,00024,00090,00015,087
14BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)22,00010,00018,00018,00022,00090,00014,714
15Tottenham Hotspur FC10,00021,00026,00016,00015,00088,00020,113
16FC Porto17,00017,00023,0007,00023,00087,0009,709
17AFC Ajax22,0001,50027,00013,00019,00082,5007,840
18Szachtar Donieck14,00019,00010,00022,00014,00079,0006,620
19Olympique Lyonnais22,00014,00017,00023,0000,00076,00011,216
20SSC Napoli17,00010,00018,00019,00010,00074,00015,087
21RB Leipzig0,00017,0005,00027,00017,00066,00014,714
22Villarreal CF9,0008,00016,0000,00030,00063,00019,571
23FC Salzburg5,00021,00016,00010,0007,00059,0007,165
24SL e Benfica17,0004,00017,00010,00010,00058,0009,709
25TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,0000,00011,00018,00010,00057,00014,714
26FC Internazionale Milano4,0000,00015,00025,0009,00053,00015,087
27Atalanta BC0,00011,0002,50020,00017,00050,50015,087
28Zienit Sankt Petersburg12,00014,00010,0009,0005,00050,0007,676
29FC Basel 18936,00019,0002,50019,0002,50049,0005,245
30Be槐kta JK20,00019,0005,0003,0002,00049,0006,020
31Dynamo Kij闚8,00012,00011,0006,00010,00047,0006,620
32Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)6,00017,00010,00010,0002,50045,5009,709
33GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,0001,50014,0008,00017,00044,5005,255
34SS Lazio0,00017,0006,0004,00017,00044,00015,087
35SK Slavia Praga1,5006,00014,0006,00016,00043,5005,320
36FC København16,0007,0004,00014,0002,50043,5005,575
37Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)10,0005,0008,00010,00010,00043,0005,200
38CSKA Moskwa7,00017,0009,0004,0003,00040,0007,676
39València CF0,0000,00023,00017,0000,00040,00019,571
40AS Monaco FC25,0006,0005,0000,0000,00036,00011,216
41Club Brugge KV4,0001,50011,0008,00011,00035,5007,300
42BSC Young Boys Berno6,0005,0007,0006,00011,00035,0005,245
43SC Braga5,0009,0002,00010,0009,00035,0009,709
44FC Schalke 0418,0000,00017,0000,0000,00035,00014,714
45FK Krasnodar8,0001,50011,0006,0008,00034,5007,676
46Celtic FC7,0008,0006,00010,0003,00034,0006,675
47FC Viktoria Plze5,00013,00011,0002,0002,50033,5005,320
48VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 190012,0000,0000,0006,00015,00033,00014,714
49Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,00024,0009,0000,00033,00014,714
50FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,5008,0007,0006,00010,00032,5005,350
51Leicester City FC22,0000,0000,0000,00010,00032,00020,113
52Rangers FC0,0000,2505,00011,00015,00031,2506,675
53AC Milan0,00012,0007,0000,00012,00031,00015,087
54υkomotiw Moskwa0,00012,0006,0006,0007,00031,0007,676
55KRC Genk16,0000,0009,0005,0000,00030,0007,300
56PSV Eindhoven6,0001,0006,0006,00010,00029,0007,840
57Olympique de Marseille0,00019,0003,0000,0006,00028,00011,216
58ㄆdogorec Razgrad8,0007,0004,0006,0003,00028,0004,075
59APOEL (Nikozja)10,0006,0002,5007,0002,50028,0005,550
60İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK1,5006,0002,00011,0006,00026,5006,020
61KAA Gent10,0001,0002,50010,0003,00026,5007,300
62RSC Anderlecht16,0006,0003,0000,0000,00025,0007,300
63TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0004,0007,0000,00012,00023,00014,714
64FK Astana (2)4,0008,0006,0003,0001,50022,5003,125
65Royal Standard de Liège6,0000,0007,0006,0003,00022,0007,300
66AZ (Alkmaar)6,0000,0001,5008,0006,00021,5007,840
67Linzer ASK0,0000,0002,00012,0007,00021,0007,165
68Feyenoord Rotterdam5,0006,0002,0004,0004,00021,0007,840
69Qarabağ Ağdam5,0006,0003,0004,0003,00021,0003,375
70FCSB Bukareszt5,0009,0002,5002,5002,00021,0003,640
71Maccabi Tel Awiw5,0003,0002,5002,0008,00020,5004,875
72Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,00016,0000,00016,00020,113
73Southampton FC6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,00020,113
74Everton FC0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,00020,113
75Burnley FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50020,113
76West Ham United FC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50020,113
77PAOK8,0001,5003,0002,5005,00020,0005,200
78Athletic Club de Bilbao9,00010,0000,0000,0000,00019,00019,571
79RC Celta de Vigo19,0000,0000,0000,0000,00019,00019,571
80Real Sociedad de Ftbol0,0009,0000,0000,0008,00017,00019,571
81Granada CF0,0000,0000,0000,00013,00013,00019,571
82Getafe CF0,0000,0000,00011,0000,00011,00019,571
83RCD Espanyol0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00019,571
84Real Betis Balompi0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,00019,571
85AEK (Ateny)1,0009,0004,0002,5003,00019,5005,200
86Fenerbah蔒 SK10,0001,5008,0000,0000,00019,5006,020
87Stade Rennais FC0,0000,00011,0003,0005,00019,00011,216
88Malm FF0,0001,0007,0008,0002,50018,5004,100
89Spartak Moskwa1,00011,0004,0002,5000,00018,5007,676
90FK Partizan (Belgrad)0,5007,0002,5006,0002,00018,0005,350
91Hapoel Beer Szewa6,0003,0002,0002,5004,00017,5004,875
92AC Sparta Praga9,0001,0001,5002,0004,00017,5005,320
93BATE Borys闚1,5004,0008,0002,5001,50017,5003,050
94Molde FK0,0000,0002,5002,50012,00017,0004,200
95SK Rapid Wiede5,0000,0007,0000,0005,00017,0007,165
96Galatasaray SK0,0000,5008,0006,0002,50017,0006,020
97CFR Cluj0,0000,0002,50010,0004,00016,5003,640
98Legia Warszawa8,0001,5002,0002,5002,50016,5003,025
99ACF Fiorentina11,0000,0000,0000,0000,00011,00015,087
100US Sassuolo Calcio4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00015,087
101Torino FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50015,087
102Zoria ㄆga雟k2,0004,0002,5002,5004,00015,0006,620
103VfL Wolfsburg0,0000,0000,00012,0002,50014,50014,714
1041.FSV Mainz 057,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00014,714
105Hertha BSC Berlin1,0004,0000,0000,0000,0005,00014,714
1061.FC K闤n0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,00014,714
107SC Freiburg0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,00014,714
108Sheriff Tiraspol1,0007,0002,5002,0002,00014,5001,375
109LOSC Lille1,0000,0000,0005,0008,00014,00011,216
110Rosenborg BK1,5004,0003,0003,0002,50014,0004,200
111FK Rostow12,0000,0000,0000,0002,00014,0007,676
112NK Maribor1,5007,0002,0002,5001,00014,0002,850
113FC Midtjylland1,5001,5002,5002,0006,00013,5005,575
114Ferencv嫫osi TC1,0000,5001,0006,0005,00013,5003,100
115HNK Rijeka1,0005,0002,0002,5003,00013,5005,255
116Ap鏊lon FC1,0003,0005,0002,5002,00013,5005,550
117OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur4,0006,0000,0000,0003,00013,00011,216
118AS Saint-尒ienne Loire9,0000,0000,0004,0000,00013,00011,216
119FC Zrich5,0000,0007,0000,0000,00012,0005,245
120FC Feh廨v嫫1,0001,5005,0001,5002,50011,5003,100
121FC Girondins de Bordeaux0,0001,0005,0000,0000,0006,00011,216
122RC Strasbourg0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50011,216
123Stade de Reims0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,00011,216
124Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0000,0004,0007,00011,0007,165
125Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0000,0002,5008,00010,5007,300
126Dundalk FC3,0001,0001,5002,0003,00010,5001,575
127FK Austria Wiede4,0004,0000,0002,0000,00010,0007,165
128珺tersunds FK0,00010,0000,0000,0000,00010,0004,100
129Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães0,0004,0000,0004,0000,0008,0009,709
130Rio Ave FC1,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,0009,709
131CS Mar癃imo0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5009,709
132FC Arouca1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5009,709
133FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)1,5001,5002,5001,5002,0009,0001,525
134FC Lugano0,0006,0000,0003,0000,0009,0005,245
135AEK (Larnaka)1,5001,5004,0002,0000,0009,0005,550
136Sūduva Marijampolė0,2501,5002,5002,5002,0008,7501,750
137FC Slovan Liberec3,0000,0000,0000,0005,0008,0005,320
138CSKA Sofia0,0000,0002,0002,0004,0008,0004,075
139H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0001,0002,0002,0002,0008,0001,600
140HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5002,0001,0002,0008,0005,255
141Football 1991 Dudelange1,0001,0003,0003,0000,0008,0001,650
142Astra Giurgiu7,0001,0000,0000,0000,0008,0003,640
143Osmanlıspor FK8,0000,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,020
144SBV Vitesse0,0004,0002,0000,0000,0006,0007,840
145FC Utrecht0,0001,5000,0001,5000,0003,0007,840
146Willem II Tilburg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0007,840
147Heracles Almelo1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,840
148FK Ufa0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5007,676
149Dinamo Moskwa0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5007,676
150Arsiena Tu豉0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5007,676
151Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,5002,0002,0007,5006,675
152呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa0,5000,5002,0003,0001,5007,5002,725
153The New Saints FC1,0001,0002,0002,0001,5007,5001,000
154FC Spartak Trnava1,0000,0005,0001,5000,0007,5002,725
155SV Zulte Waregem0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0007,300
156Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5007,300
157KV Oostende0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,300
158SK Sturm Graz0,0001,0002,0001,5000,0004,5007,165
159FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling1,0000,0001,5000,0000,0002,5007,165
160TSV Hartberg0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5007,165
161SC Rheindorf Altach0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,165
162FK Jablonec0,0000,0004,0001,5001,5007,0005,320
163Brøndbyernes IF1,5001,0002,5002,0000,0007,0005,575
164Konyaspor Kulb2,0005,0000,0000,0000,0007,0006,020
165NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,0000,2502,5001,5001,5006,7502,850
166Hibernian FC0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5006,675
167Motherwell FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,675
168Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0006,675
169Heart of Midlothian FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5006,675
170Saint Johnstone FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2506,675
171FK O貫ksandrija1,0001,5000,0003,0000,0005,5006,620
172FK Mariupol0,0000,0002,0002,0000,0004,0006,620
173Worsk豉 Po速awa1,0000,0003,0000,0000,0004,0006,620
174Desna Czernih闚0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,620
175Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,620
176Olimpik Donieck0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,620
177Dinamo Tbilisi1,5000,0001,0002,0002,0006,5001,375
178家lgiris Wilno1,0001,0002,0001,0001,5006,5001,750
179Alaszkert Erewan1,0001,0002,0001,5001,0006,5001,475
180FK Sarajevo0,0000,2501,5002,0002,5006,2501,600
181FC Flora Tallin0,5000,2501,5001,5002,5006,2500,950
182Sivasspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,0006,020
183Trabzonspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0006,020
184Akhisar Belediyespor Kulb0,0000,0003,0000,0000,0003,0006,020
185Alanyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,020
186Yeni Malatyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,020
187Lech Pozna0,0001,0002,0000,0003,0006,0003,025
188FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)0,5001,0001,0001,5002,0006,0001,000
189Kajrat A軛aty0,5000,5002,0001,5001,5006,0003,125
190NK Osijek0,0001,5001,5001,5001,5006,0005,255
191FK Kuk褭i0,5001,0002,0001,0001,5006,0001,450
192Universitatea Craiova0,0001,0002,0002,0001,0006,0003,640
193Valletta FC1,0000,5001,5002,0001,0006,0001,275
194Dinamo Mi雟k1,0001,0002,0001,0001,0006,0003,050
195AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,5002,5000,0006,0004,100
196FK Ventspils0,5000,2501,5002,0001,5005,7501,475
197Lincoln Red Imps FC1,0000,2501,5001,5001,5005,7501,133
198SønderjyskE1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5005,575
199FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,575
200Århus GF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,575
201Esbjerg fB0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,575
202Lyngby BK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,575
203AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,5000,0000,0000,0003,0003,5005,550
204AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou0,0000,0001,0000,0002,0003,0005,550
205AEL (Limassol)0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,550
206Riga FC0,0000,0001,0002,5002,0005,5001,475
207FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,5002,0001,5001,5005,5001,650
208Budapest Honv嶮 FC0,0001,0001,5001,5001,5005,5003,100
209FC Vaduz0,5000,5001,5002,0001,0005,5001,800
210JK Nõmme Kalju1,0000,5001,0002,0001,0005,5000,950
211FC Luzern1,0000,5002,0002,0000,0005,5005,245
212HJK1,0000,5002,0002,0000,0005,5001,375
213NK Dom靠le1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5002,850
214Viitorul Constanța1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5003,640
215Qəbələ FK2,0001,0001,0001,5000,0005,5003,375
216FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5000,2500,0000,0002,0003,7505,350
217FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5005,350
218FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0005,350
219FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,350
220FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,350
221FK Mladost (Lu醀ni)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2505,350
222FK Mlad Boleslav1,0001,0000,0002,0000,0004,0005,320
223SK Sigma O這muniec0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5005,320
224FC Zl璯0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,320
225NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5005,255
226K Klaksv璭0,0000,2501,0001,5002,5005,2501,225
227B36 T鏎shavn0,5000,2501,5001,0002,0005,2501,225
228Linfield FC0,2501,0000,0002,5001,5005,2501,391
229CS Fola Esch0,2501,0001,5001,0001,5005,2501,650
230Riteriai Wilno0,2501,0001,5001,0001,5005,2501,750
231Szachtior Soligorsk0,5000,2501,5002,0001,0005,2503,050
232FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5005,245
233FC Thun 18980,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,245
234Servette FC Genewa0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,245
235Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,245
236FC Sion0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,245
237AS 臆is (Saloniki)0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5005,200
238APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮0,0000,0001,5002,0000,0003,5005,200
239Panathinaïk鏀 AO2,0001,5000,0000,0000,0003,5005,200
240OFI0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,200
241AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,200
242Pani鏮ios GSS0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,200
243PAS Gi嫕nina1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,200
244Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,0001,475
245Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0001,0001,5002,5005,0001,375
246FK Brze嗆0,0000,5002,0000,0002,5005,0003,050
247FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda0,0000,0001,5001,5002,0005,0002,725
248Neftı Baku0,5000,0001,0002,0001,5005,0003,375
249FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)1,0001,5001,5000,0001,0005,0000,975
250Maccabi Hajfa0,5000,0000,0001,5002,5004,5004,875
251Beitar Jerozolima1,5000,5001,0000,0001,0004,0004,875
252Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0001,0000,0002,5000,0003,5004,875
253Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,875
254Shamrock Rovers FC0,2500,5001,0001,5001,5004,7501,575
255Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,5000,2501,0001,5001,5004,7501,000
256FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)0,0000,2501,5002,0001,0004,7501,000
257FC Santa Coloma0,5000,5001,5001,5000,5004,5000,666
258Pjunik Erewan0,2500,2502,0002,0000,0004,5001,475
259Cork City FC1,0000,5002,0001,0000,0004,5001,575
260AS Tren鴈n1,5000,5002,5000,0000,0004,5002,725
261Valur (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5002,0001,5000,0004,2500,975
262Crusaders FC1,0000,2501,5001,5000,0004,2501,391
263Partizani Tirana1,5000,2501,0001,5000,0004,2501,450
264Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0004,200
265FK Haugesund0,0000,5000,0002,0000,0002,5004,200
266FK Bodø/Glimt0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,200
267Viking FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,200
268SK Brann0,0000,5000,0001,0000,0001,5004,200
269Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,200
270Odds BK0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,200
271Strømsgodset IF0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,200
272Stabæk IF0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2504,200
273Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5004,100
274IFK Norrk鞿ing1,0000,5000,0002,0000,0003,5004,100
275BK H踄ken0,5000,0001,5001,5000,0003,5004,100
276IFK G飆eborg1,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,0004,100
277Hammarby IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,100
278υkomotiw P這wdiw0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5004,075
279Lewski Sofia0,5000,5001,0001,5000,0003,5004,075
280S豉wija Sofia0,2500,0001,5000,0001,0002,7504,075
281Botew P這wdiw0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,075
282Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,075
283Dunaw Ruse0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2504,075
284Piast Gliwice0,5000,0000,0001,5002,0004,0003,025
285KF La蓾0,0000,0001,5001,0001,5004,0001,450
286Europa FC0,5000,5000,5001,0001,5004,0001,133
287FK Liepāja1,0000,5001,0001,5000,0004,0001,475
288FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0002,0001,0000,0000,0004,0001,525
289Sk螚derbeu Kor賨0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0001,450
290Hibernians FC0,2501,0000,0001,0001,5003,7501,275
291FC Levadia Tallin0,5000,2501,0001,0001,0003,7500,950
292Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,2502,5001,0000,0003,7501,375
293FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,640
294Dinamo Bukareszt0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,640
295Pandurii T漷gu Jiu1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,640
296CSMS Iași0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,640
297Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5001,166
298KR (Reykjav璭)0,5000,5000,0001,0001,5003,5000,975
299Czichura Saczchere0,2500,2501,5001,5000,0003,5001,375
300OFK Titograd (Podgorica)1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5001,000
301Ke槌ə FK0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0003,375
302Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,375
303Səbail FK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,375
304İnter Baku0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,375
305Zirə FK0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,375
306Kəpəz Gəncə0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,375
307SP La Fiorita0,2500,5001,5000,5000,5003,2500,233
308Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0000,2501,5001,5000,0003,2500,975
309Spartaks Jūrmala0,2501,0002,0000,0000,0003,2501,475
310Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,2500,0001,5001,0003,0003,125
311Tobo Kustanaj0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5003,125
312Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,125
313Irtysz Paw這dar0,0000,5001,0000,0000,0001,5003,125
314FK Aktobie0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,125
315Debreceni VSC0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,100
316犆pest FC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,100
317Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,100
318MTK Budapeszt0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,100
319Vasas SC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,100
320FK Witebsk0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,050
321Torpiedo 皋dzino1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,050
322Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,0000,5002,0000,0000,0002,5003,025
323Cracovia0,2500,0000,0001,0001,0002,2503,025
324Lechia Gda雟k0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,025
325G鏎nik Zabrze0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,025
326Arka Gdynia0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,025
327Zag喚bie Lubin1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,025
328N Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0002,850
329SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0001,0000,5001,5003,0000,233
330Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0002,0001,0003,0001,375
331FK 姍upi (Skopje)0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,525
332Petrocub H螽cești0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,375
333MFK Ru駟mberok0,0001,0000,0001,0001,0003,0002,725
334NS Runav璭0,2500,2501,0000,5001,0003,0001,225
335NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)0,0000,5001,5000,0001,0003,0001,600
336Balzan FC0,2500,2501,5001,0000,0003,0001,275
337NK Celje0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0002,850
338NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,850
339ND Gorica0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7502,850
340KF Tirana0,0000,2500,0000,0002,5002,7501,450
341Teuta Durr褭0,2500,0000,0001,0001,5002,7501,450
342Coleraine FC0,0000,2501,0000,0001,5002,7501,391
343SP Tre Penne0,5000,2500,0001,5000,5002,7500,233
344NK 姆roki Brijeg0,2500,5001,0001,0000,0002,7501,600
345V璭ingur0,2501,0001,5000,0000,0002,7501,225
346M呱 展lina0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0002,725
347Spartak Myjava0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,725
348Bala Town FC0,2500,2500,5000,0001,5002,5001,000
349UE Engordany0,0000,0001,0001,0000,5002,5000,666
350G磨ra United FC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5001,275
351Cliftonville F&AC0,5000,0001,0001,0000,0002,5001,391
352Floriana FC0,0000,2500,0000,0002,0002,2501,275
353FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,2500,0001,0001,0002,2501,000
354Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,2500,0000,0001,0001,0002,2500,975
355Derry City FC0,0000,2501,0000,0001,0002,2501,575
356HB T鏎shavn0,2500,0000,0001,5000,5002,2501,225
357St Joseph's FC0,0000,2500,5001,0000,5002,2501,133
358FC Prishtina0,0000,2501,0000,5000,5002,2501,166
359Milsami Orhei0,0000,2501,0001,0000,0002,2501,375
360Urartu Erewan0,2500,0001,0001,0000,0002,2501,475
361FC Samtredia0,2501,0001,0000,0000,0002,2501,375
362Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,375
363FC Inter Turku0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,375
364RFS Ryga0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,475
365家lgiris Kowno0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,750
366Tampere United0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0001,375
367JK Trans Narva0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0000,950
368FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,2500,0000,0000,0001,5001,7501,525
369Szirak Giumri0,5000,2500,0000,0001,0001,7501,475
370AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,2500,0000,0001,5000,0001,7501,650
371FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)0,2500,5001,0000,0000,0001,7501,525
372Zaria B緄ți0,2500,5001,0000,0000,0001,7501,375
373Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,750
374Atlantas K豉jpeda0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,750
375FC Differdange 030,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,5001,650
376Union Titus P彋ange0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,650
377Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
378FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,600
379FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,600
380FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
381St Patrick's Athletic FC0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5001,575
382Bohemian FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,575
383FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,525
384FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,525
385FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,525
386FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,525
387FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,375
388Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,666
389Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,166
390Rovaniemen Palloseura0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5001,375
391Birkirkara FC1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5001,275
392Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2501,475
393FK Jelgava1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,475
394Noa Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
395Valmiera FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
396Luft褮ari Gjirokast褰0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,450
397Ballymena United FC0,0000,2500,0001,0000,0001,2501,391
398Glenavon F&AC0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,391
399Glentoran FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,391
400Dinamo Batumi0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,375
401IFK Mariehamn0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,375
402Sein鄠oen JK1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,375
403Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,375
404FC Honka0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,375
405Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,375
406FC Lahti0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,375
407Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,375
408Dacia Chișin綦0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,375
409Zimbru Chișin綦0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,375
410Dila Gori0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
411Sirens FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,275
412UE Sant Julià0,0000,2500,5000,5000,0001,2500,666
413FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,000
414Gjilani KF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,166
415Trep蓷'89 Mitrovic0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,166
416FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,000
417Paide Linnameeskond0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,950
418V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
419Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,0001,000
420沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0000,975
421SS Folgore0,2500,2500,5000,0000,0001,0000,233
422Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,000
423Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,000
424Bangor City FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
425FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
426Llandudno FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
427FC Infonet Tallin0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7500,950
428UE Santa Coloma0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,666
429FC Lusitanos0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,666