Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2016/17 - 2020/21

Poz.KlubKraj 2016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202020/2021Razemkrajowy
1FC Bayern München22,00029,00020,00036,0000,000107,00011,614
2FC Barcelona23,00025,00030,00024,0000,000102,00015,585
3Real Madrid CF33,00032,00019,00017,0000,000101,00015,585
4Juventus FC33,00023,00021,00022,0000,00099,00011,773
5Club Atlético de Madrid29,00028,00020,00022,0000,00099,00015,585
6Manchester City FC18,00022,00025,00025,0000,00090,00015,213
7Paris Saint-Germain FC20,00019,00019,00031,0000,00089,0009,583
8Manchester United FC26,00020,00019,00022,0000,00087,00015,213
9Sevilla FC19,00021,00013,00026,0000,00079,00015,585
10Liverpool FC0,00030,00029,00018,0000,00077,00015,213
11Olympique Lyonnais22,00014,00017,00023,0000,00076,0009,583
12Arsenal FC19,00021,00026,00010,0000,00076,00015,213
13Tottenham Hotspur FC10,00021,00026,00016,0002,50075,50015,213
14BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)22,00010,00018,00018,0000,00068,00011,614
15AS Roma13,00025,00017,00011,0000,00066,00011,773
16Szachtar Donieck14,00019,00010,00022,0000,00065,0005,420
17Chelsea FC0,00018,00030,00017,0000,00065,00015,213
18SSC Napoli17,00010,00018,00019,0000,00064,00011,773
19FC Porto17,00017,00023,0007,0000,00064,0007,969
20AFC Ajax22,0001,50027,00013,0000,00063,5006,220
21FC Salzburg5,00021,00016,00010,0000,00052,0006,065
22FC Basel 18936,00019,0002,50019,0002,50049,0004,555
23Beşiktaş JK20,00019,0005,0003,0002,00049,0005,600
24RB Leipzig0,00017,0005,00027,0000,00049,00011,614
25SL e Benfica17,0004,00017,00010,0000,00048,0007,969
26TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,0000,00011,00018,0000,00047,00011,614
27Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)6,00017,00010,00010,0002,50045,5007,969
28Zienit Sankt Petersburg12,00014,00010,0009,0000,00045,0006,909
29FC Internazionale Milano4,0000,00015,00025,0000,00044,00011,773
30FC København16,0007,0004,00014,0002,50043,5005,200
31València CF0,0000,00023,00017,0000,00040,00015,585
32Dynamo Kijów8,00012,00011,0006,0000,00037,0005,420
33CSKA Moskwa7,00017,0009,0004,0000,00037,0006,909
34AS Monaco FC25,0006,0005,0000,0000,00036,0009,583
35FC Schalke 0418,0000,00017,0000,0000,00035,00011,614
36Celtic FC7,0008,0006,00010,0002,50033,5005,625
37FC Viktoria Plzeň5,00013,00011,0002,0002,50033,5004,240
38Atalanta BC0,00011,0002,50020,0000,00033,50011,773
39Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)10,0005,0008,00010,0000,00033,0004,460
40Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,00024,0009,0000,00033,00011,614
41Villarreal CF9,0008,00016,0000,0000,00033,00015,585
42GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,0001,50014,0008,0002,50030,0004,335
43KRC Genk16,0000,0009,0005,0000,00030,0006,340
44APOEL (Nikozja)10,0006,0002,5007,0002,50028,0005,375
45Łudogorec Razgrad8,0007,0004,0006,0002,50027,5003,725
46SK Slavia Praga1,5006,00014,0006,0000,00027,5004,240
47SS Lazio0,00017,0006,0004,0000,00027,00011,773
48BSC Young Boys Berno6,0005,0007,0006,0002,50026,5004,555
49FK Krasnodar8,0001,50011,0006,0000,00026,5006,909
50SC Braga5,0009,0002,00010,0000,00026,0007,969
51FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,5008,0007,0006,0002,50025,0004,775
52RSC Anderlecht16,0006,0003,0000,0000,00025,0006,340
53Club Brugge KV4,0001,50011,0008,0000,00024,5006,340
54Łokomotiw Moskwa0,00012,0006,0006,0000,00024,0006,909
55KAA Gent10,0001,0002,50010,0000,00023,5006,340
56FK Astana (2)4,0008,0006,0003,0001,50022,5003,125
57Olympique de Marseille0,00019,0003,0000,0000,00022,0009,583
58Leicester City FC22,0000,0000,0000,0000,00022,00015,213
59Royal Standard de Liège6,0000,0007,0006,0002,50021,5006,340
60PSV Eindhoven6,0001,0006,0006,0002,50021,5006,220
61AC Milan0,00012,0007,0000,0002,50021,50011,773
62FCSB Bukareszt5,0009,0002,5002,5002,00021,0003,365
63Qarabağ Ağdam5,0006,0003,0004,0002,50020,5003,250
64İstanbul Başakşehir FK1,5006,0002,00011,0000,00020,5005,600
65Fenerbahçe SK10,0001,5008,0000,0000,00019,5005,600
66AEK (Ateny)1,0009,0004,0002,5002,50019,0004,460
67Athletic Club de Bilbao9,00010,0000,0000,0000,00019,00015,585
68RC Celta de Vigo19,0000,0000,0000,0000,00019,00015,585
69Rangers FC0,0000,2505,00011,0002,50018,7505,625
70Malmö FF0,0001,0007,0008,0002,50018,5004,075
71Spartak Moskwa1,00011,0004,0002,5000,00018,5006,909
72FK Partizan (Belgrad)0,5007,0002,5006,0002,00018,0004,775
73VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 190012,0000,0000,0006,0000,00018,00011,614
74BATE Borysów1,5004,0008,0002,5001,50017,5003,025
75Galatasaray SK0,0000,5008,0006,0002,50017,0005,600
76Feyenoord Rotterdam5,0006,0002,0004,0000,00017,0006,220
77Linzer ASK0,0000,0002,00012,0002,50016,5006,065
78Legia Warszawa8,0001,5002,0002,5002,50016,5002,825
79Hapoel Beer Szewa6,0003,0002,0002,5002,50016,0004,175
80Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,00016,0000,00016,00015,213
81Getafe CF0,0000,0000,00011,0000,00011,00015,585
82RCD Espanyol0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00015,585
83Real Betis Balompié0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,00015,585
84Real Sociedad de Fútbol0,0009,0000,0000,0000,0009,00015,585
85Granada CF0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50015,585
86AZ (Alkmaar)6,0000,0001,5008,0000,00015,5006,220
87Southampton FC6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,00015,213
88Everton FC0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,00015,213
89Burnley FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50015,213
90West Ham United FC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50015,213
91CFR Cluj0,0000,0002,50010,0002,50015,0003,365
92PAOK8,0001,5003,0002,5000,00015,0004,460
93VfL Wolfsburg0,0000,0000,00012,0002,50014,50011,614
94Sheriff Tiraspol1,0007,0002,5002,0002,00014,5001,375
95Rosenborg BK1,5004,0003,0003,0002,50014,0003,575
96FK Rostow12,0000,0000,0000,0002,00014,0006,909
97NK Maribor1,5007,0002,0002,5001,00014,0002,850
98Stade Rennais FC0,0000,00011,0003,0000,00014,0009,583
99Apóllon FC1,0003,0005,0002,5002,00013,5005,375
100AC Sparta Praga9,0001,0001,5002,0000,00013,5004,240
101HNK Rijeka1,0005,0002,0002,5002,50013,0004,335
102AS Saint-Étienne Loire9,0000,0000,0004,0000,00013,0009,583
103Maccabi Tel Awiw5,0003,0002,5002,0000,00012,5004,175
104FC Zürich5,0000,0007,0000,0000,00012,0004,555
105SK Rapid Wiedeń5,0000,0007,0000,0000,00012,0006,065
106ACF Fiorentina11,0000,0000,0000,0000,00011,00011,773
107US Sassuolo Calcio4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00011,773
108Torino FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50011,773
109TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0004,0007,0000,0000,00011,00011,614
1101.FSV Mainz 057,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00011,614
111Hertha BSC Berlin1,0004,0000,0000,0000,0005,00011,614
1121.FC Köln0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,00011,614
113SC Freiburg0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,00011,614
114FC Fehérvár1,0001,5005,0001,5002,50011,5002,825
115Zoria Ługańsk2,0004,0002,5002,5000,00011,0005,420
116Dundalk FC3,0001,0001,5002,0002,50010,0001,500
117FK Austria Wiedeń4,0004,0000,0002,0000,00010,0006,065
118Östersunds FK0,00010,0000,0000,0000,00010,0004,075
119OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur4,0006,0000,0000,0000,00010,0009,583
120LOSC Lille1,0000,0000,0005,0000,0006,0009,583
121FC Girondins de Bordeaux0,0001,0005,0000,0000,0006,0009,583
122RC Strasbourg0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5009,583
123Stade de Reims0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0009,583
124FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)1,5001,5002,5001,5002,0009,0001,525
125FC Lugano0,0006,0000,0003,0000,0009,0004,555
126AEK (Larnaka)1,5001,5004,0002,0000,0009,0005,375
127Sūduva Marijampolė0,2501,5002,5002,5002,0008,7501,750
128Ferencvárosi TC1,0000,5001,0006,0000,0008,5002,825
129H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0001,0002,0002,0002,0008,0001,575
130HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5002,0001,0002,0008,0004,335
131Vitória SC Guimarães0,0004,0000,0004,0000,0008,0007,969
132Football 1991 Dudelange1,0001,0003,0003,0000,0008,0001,650
133Astra Giurgiu7,0001,0000,0000,0000,0008,0003,365
134Osmanlıspor FK8,0000,0000,0000,0000,0008,0005,600
135Rio Ave FC1,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,0007,969
136CS Marítimo0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,969
137FC Arouca1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5007,969
138Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,5002,0002,0007,5005,625
139©K Slovan Bratysława0,5000,5002,0003,0001,5007,5002,725
140The New Saints FC1,0001,0002,0002,0001,5007,5001,000
141FC Midtjylland1,5001,5002,5002,0000,0007,5005,200
142FC Spartak Trnava1,0000,0005,0001,5000,0007,5002,725
143FK Jablonec0,0000,0004,0001,5001,5007,0004,240
144Brøndbyernes IF1,5001,0002,5002,0000,0007,0005,200
145Konyaspor Kulübü2,0005,0000,0000,0000,0007,0005,600
146FK Ufa0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5006,909
147Dinamo Moskwa0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5006,909
148Arsienał Tuła0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,909
149NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,0000,2502,5001,5001,5006,7502,850
150CSKA Sofia0,0000,0002,0002,0002,5006,5003,725
151Dinamo Tbilisi1,5000,0001,0002,0002,0006,5001,375
152®algiris Wilno1,0001,0002,0001,0001,5006,5001,750
153Alaszkert Erewan1,0001,0002,0001,5001,0006,5001,450
154SV Zulte Waregem0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0006,340
155Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5006,340
156Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5006,340
157KV Oostende0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,340
158FK Sarajevo0,0000,2501,5002,0002,5006,2501,575
159FC Flora Tallin0,5000,2501,5001,5002,5006,2500,925
160SBV Vitesse0,0004,0002,0000,0000,0006,0006,220
161FC Utrecht0,0001,5000,0001,5000,0003,0006,220
162Willem II Tilburg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,220
163Heracles Almelo1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,220
164SK Sturm Graz0,0001,0002,0001,5000,0004,5006,065
165Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,0006,065
166FC Admira Wacker Mödling1,0000,0001,5000,0000,0002,5006,065
167TSV Hartberg0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5006,065
168SC Rheindorf Altach0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,065
169FK Budućnost (Podgorica)0,5001,0001,0001,5002,0006,0001,000
170Kajrat Ałmaty0,5000,5002,0001,5001,5006,0003,125
171NK Osijek0,0001,5001,5001,5001,5006,0004,335
172FK Kukësi0,5001,0002,0001,0001,5006,0001,425
173Universitatea Craiova0,0001,0002,0002,0001,0006,0003,365
174Valletta FC1,0000,5001,5002,0001,0006,0001,275
175Dinamo Mińsk1,0001,0002,0001,0001,0006,0003,025
176AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,5002,5000,0006,0004,075
177FK Ventspils0,5000,2501,5002,0001,5005,7501,475
178Lincoln Red Imps FC1,0000,2501,5001,5001,5005,7501,133
179Hibernian FC0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5005,625
180Motherwell FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,625
181Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0005,625
182Heart of Midlothian FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,625
183Saint Johnstone FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2505,625
184Trabzonspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0005,600
185Akhisar Belediyespor Kulübü0,0000,0003,0000,0000,0003,0005,600
186Alanyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,600
187Yeni Malatyaspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,600
188Lech Poznań0,0001,0002,0000,0002,5005,5002,825
189FC Slovan Liberec3,0000,0000,0000,0002,5005,5004,240
190Riga FC0,0000,0001,0002,5002,0005,5001,475
191FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,5002,0001,5001,5005,5001,650
192Budapesti Honvéd SE0,0001,0001,5001,5001,5005,5002,825
193FC Vaduz0,5000,5001,5002,0001,0005,5001,800
194JK Nõmme Kalju1,0000,5001,0002,0001,0005,5000,925
195FK Ołeksandrija1,0001,5000,0003,0000,0005,5005,420
196FC Luzern1,0000,5002,0002,0000,0005,5004,555
197HJK1,0000,5002,0002,0000,0005,5001,350
198NK Domľale1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5002,850
199Viitorul Constanța1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5003,365
200Qəbələ FK2,0001,0001,0001,5000,0005,5003,250
201FK Mariupol0,0000,0002,0002,0000,0004,0005,420
202Worskła Połtawa1,0000,0003,0000,0000,0004,0005,420
203Desna Czernihów0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,420
204Kołos Kowaliwka0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,420
205Olimpik Donieck0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,420
206AS Anórthossis Ammochóstou0,0000,0001,0000,0002,0003,0005,375
207AEL (Limassol)0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,375
208AS Omónia Lefkossías0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5005,375
209KÍ Klaksvík0,0000,2501,0001,5002,5005,2501,200
210B36 Tórshavn0,5000,2501,5001,0002,0005,2501,200
211Linfield FC0,2501,0000,0002,5001,5005,2501,391
212CS Fola Esch0,2501,0001,5001,0001,5005,2501,650
213Riteriai Wilno0,2501,0001,5001,0001,5005,2501,750
214Szachtior Soligorsk0,5000,2501,5002,0001,0005,2503,025
215SønderjyskE1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5005,200
216FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,200
217Århus GF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,200
218Esbjerg fB0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,200
219Lyngby BK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,200
220Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,0001,450
221Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0001,0001,5002,5005,0001,350
222FK Brze¶ć0,0000,5002,0000,0002,5005,0003,025
223FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda0,0000,0001,5001,5002,0005,0002,725
224Neftçı Baku0,5000,0001,0002,0001,5005,0003,250
225FH (Hafnarfjörður)1,0001,5001,5000,0001,0005,0000,975
226Molde FK0,0000,0002,5002,5000,0005,0003,575
227FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5000,2500,0000,0002,0003,7504,775
228FK Radnički (Nisz)0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5004,775
229FK Čukarički (Belgrad)0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0004,775
230FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,775
231FK TSC (Bačka Topola)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,775
232FK Mladost (Lučani)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2504,775
233Shamrock Rovers FC0,2500,5001,0001,5001,5004,7501,500
234Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,5000,2501,0001,5001,5004,7501,000
235FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)0,0000,2501,5002,0001,0004,7501,000
236FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5004,555
237FC Thun 18980,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,555
238Servette FC Genewa0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,555
239Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,555
240FC Sion0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,555
241Maccabi Hajfa0,5000,0000,0001,5002,5004,5004,175
242FC Santa Coloma0,5000,5001,5001,5000,5004,5000,666
243Pjunik Erewan0,2500,2502,0002,0000,0004,5001,450
244Cork City FC1,0000,5002,0001,0000,0004,5001,500
245AS Trenčín1,5000,5002,5000,0000,0004,5002,725
246AS Áris (Saloniki)0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5004,460
247APS Atrómitos Athinón0,0000,0001,5002,0000,0003,5004,460
248Panathinaïkós AO2,0001,5000,0000,0000,0003,5004,460
249OFI0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,460
250AGS Astéras Trípolis0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,460
251Paniónios GSS0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,460
252PAS Giánnina1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,460
253NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5004,335
254Valur (Reykjavík)0,2500,5002,0001,5000,0004,2500,975
255Crusaders FC1,0000,2501,5001,5000,0004,2501,391
256Partizani Tirana1,5000,2501,0001,5000,0004,2501,425
257FK Mladá Boleslav1,0001,0000,0002,0000,0004,0004,240
258SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5004,240
259FC Zlín0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,240
260Beitar Jerozolima1,5000,5001,0000,0001,0004,0004,175
261Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0001,0000,0002,5000,0003,5004,175
262Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,175
263Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5004,075
264IFK Norrköping1,0000,5000,0002,0000,0003,5004,075
265BK Häcken0,5000,0001,5001,5000,0003,5004,075
266IFK Göteborg1,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,0004,075
267Hammarby IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,075
268Piast Gliwice0,5000,0000,0001,5002,0004,0002,825
269KF Laçi0,0000,0001,5001,0001,5004,0001,425
270Europa FC0,5000,5000,5001,0001,5004,0001,133
271FK Liepāja1,0000,5001,0001,5000,0004,0001,475
272Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0003,575
273FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0002,0001,0000,0000,0004,0001,525
274Skënderbeu Korçë0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0001,425
275Hibernians FC0,2501,0000,0001,0001,5003,7501,275
276FC Levadia Tallin0,5000,2501,0001,0001,0003,7500,925
277Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,2502,5001,0000,0003,7501,375
278Łokomotiw Płowdiw0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5003,725
279Lewski Sofia0,5000,5001,0001,5000,0003,5003,725
280Sławija Sofia0,2500,0001,5000,0001,0002,7503,725
281Botew Płowdiw0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,725
282Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,725
283Dunaw Ruse0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,725
284FK Haugesund0,0000,5000,0002,0000,0002,5003,575
285FK Bodø/Glimt0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,575
286Viking FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,575
287SK Brann0,0000,5000,0001,0000,0001,5003,575
288Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,575
289Odds BK0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,575
290Strømsgodset IF0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,575
291Stabæk IF0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,575
292Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5001,166
293KR (Reykjavík)0,5000,5000,0001,0001,5003,5000,975
294Czichura Saczchere0,2500,2501,5001,5000,0003,5001,375
295OFK Titograd (Podgorica)1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5001,000
296FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,365
297Dinamo Bukareszt0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,365
298Pandurii Târgu Jiu1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,365
299CSMS Iași0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,365
300SP La Fiorita0,2500,5001,5000,5000,5003,2500,233
301Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0000,2501,5001,5000,0003,2500,975
302Spartaks Jūrmala0,2501,0002,0000,0000,0003,2501,475
303Keşlə FK0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0003,250
304Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,250
305Səbail FK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,250
306İnter Baku0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,250
307Zirə FK0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,250
308Kəpəz Gəncə0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,250
309Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,2500,0001,5001,0003,0003,125
310Toboł Kustanaj0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5003,125
311Kajsar Kyzyłorda0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,125
312Irtysz Pawłodar0,0000,5001,0000,0000,0001,5003,125
313FK Aktobie0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,125
314FK Witebsk0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,025
315Torpiedo Żodzino1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,025
316N© Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0002,850
317SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0001,0000,5001,5003,0000,233
318Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0002,0001,0003,0001,375
319FK ©kupi (Skopje)0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,525
320Petrocub Hîncești0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,375
321MFK Ruľomberok0,0001,0000,0001,0001,0003,0002,725
322NSÍ Runavík0,2500,2501,0000,5001,0003,0001,200
323NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,0000,5001,5000,0001,0003,0001,575
324Balzan FC0,2500,2501,5001,0000,0003,0001,275
325NK Celje0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0002,850
326NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,850
327ND Gorica0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7502,850
328Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,5002,0000,0000,0002,5002,825
329Cracovia0,2500,0000,0001,0001,0002,2502,825
330Debreceni VSC0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0002,825
331Lechia Gdańsk0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,825
332Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,825
333Újpest FC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,825
334Puskás Akadémia FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,825
335Arka Gdynia0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,825
336Zagłębie Lubin1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,825
337MTK Budapeszt0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,825
338Vasas SC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2502,825
339KF Tirana0,0000,2500,0000,0002,5002,7501,425
340Teuta Durrës0,2500,0000,0001,0001,5002,7501,425
341Coleraine FC0,0000,2501,0000,0001,5002,7501,391
342SP Tre Penne0,5000,2500,0001,5000,5002,7500,233
343NK ©iroki Brijeg0,2500,5001,0001,0000,0002,7501,575
344Víkingur0,2501,0001,5000,0000,0002,7501,200
345M©K ®ilina0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0002,725
346Spartak Myjava0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,725
347Bala Town FC0,2500,2500,5000,0001,5002,5001,000
348UE Engordany0,0000,0001,0001,0000,5002,5000,666
349Gżira United FC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5001,275
350Cliftonville F&AC0,5000,0001,0001,0000,0002,5001,391
351Floriana FC0,0000,2500,0000,0002,0002,2501,275
352FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,2500,0001,0001,0002,2501,000
353Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0,2500,0000,0001,0001,0002,2500,975
354Derry City FC0,0000,2501,0000,0001,0002,2501,500
355HB Tórshavn0,2500,0000,0001,5000,5002,2501,200
356St Joseph's FC0,0000,2500,5001,0000,5002,2501,133
357FC Prishtina0,0000,2501,0000,5000,5002,2501,166
358Milsami Orhei0,0000,2501,0001,0000,0002,2501,375
359Bananc Erewan0,2500,0001,0001,0000,0002,2501,450
360FC Samtredia0,2501,0001,0000,0000,0002,2501,375
361Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,375
362FBK Kaunas0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,750
363FC Inter Turku0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,350
364RFS Ryga0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,475
365Tampere United0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0001,350
366JK Trans Narva0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0000,925
367FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,2500,0000,0000,0001,5001,7501,525
368Szirak Giumri0,5000,2500,0000,0001,0001,7501,450
369AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,2500,0000,0001,5000,0001,7501,650
370FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,2500,5001,0000,0000,0001,7501,525
371Zaria Bălți0,2500,5001,0000,0000,0001,7501,375
372Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,750
373Atlantas Kłajpeda0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,750
374FC Differdange 030,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,5001,650
375Union Titus Pétange0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,650
376Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
377FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,575
378FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,575
379FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,575
380FK Renova (Dľepčiąte)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,525
381FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,525
382FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,525
383FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,525
384FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,375
385Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,666
386Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,166
387Rovaniemen Palloseura0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5001,350
388St Patrick's Athletic FC0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5001,500
389Birkirkara FC1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5001,275
390Bohemian FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,500
391FK Jelgava1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,475
392Valmiera FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
393Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2501,450
394Noa Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,450
395Luftëtari Gjirokastër0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,425
396Ballymena United FC0,0000,2500,0001,0000,0001,2501,391
397Glenavon F&AC0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,391
398Glentoran FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,391
399Dinamo Batumi0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,375
400Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,375
401Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,375
402Dacia Chișinău0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,375
403Zimbru Chișinău0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,375
404Dila Gori0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
405IFK Mariehamn0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,350
406Seinäjoen JK1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,350
407FC Honka0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,350
408FC Lahti0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,350
409Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,350
410Sirens FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,275
411UE Sant Julià0,0000,2500,5000,5000,0001,2500,666
412FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,000
413Gjilani KF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,166
414Trepça'89 Mitrovicë0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,166
415FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,000
416Paide Linnameeskond0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,925
417Víkingur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
418Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,0001,000
419ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0000,975
420SS Folgore0,2500,2500,5000,0000,0001,0000,233
421Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,000
422Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,000
423Bangor City FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
424FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
425Llandudno FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
426FC Infonet Tallin0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7500,925
427UE Santa Coloma0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,666
428FC Lusitanos0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,666