Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2016/17 - 2020/21

Poz.KlubKraj 2016/20172017/20182018/20192019/20202020/2021Razemkrajowy
1FC Bayern Mnchen22,00029,00020,00036,00020,000127,00014,371
2FC Barcelona23,00025,00030,00024,00019,000121,00018,513
3Juventus FC33,00023,00021,00022,00019,000118,00014,459
4Real Madrid CF33,00032,00019,00017,00016,000117,00018,513
5Club Atl彋ico de Madrid29,00028,00020,00022,00016,000115,00018,513
6Manchester City FC18,00022,00025,00025,00020,000110,00018,142
7Paris Saint-Germain FC20,00019,00019,00031,00017,000106,00010,983
8Sevilla FC19,00021,00013,00026,00018,00097,00018,513
9Manchester United FC26,00020,00019,00022,00010,00097,00018,142
10Liverpool FC0,00030,00029,00018,00018,00095,00018,142
11Arsenal FC19,00021,00026,00010,00012,00088,00018,142
12BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)22,00010,00018,00018,00018,00086,00014,371
13Chelsea FC0,00018,00030,00017,00019,00084,00018,142
14FC Porto17,00017,00023,0007,00018,00082,0009,469
15Tottenham Hotspur FC10,00021,00026,00016,0009,00082,00018,142
16Olympique Lyonnais22,00014,00017,00023,0000,00076,00010,983
17Szachtar Donieck14,00019,00010,00022,00010,00075,0006,340
18AS Roma13,00025,00017,00011,0009,00075,00014,459
19AFC Ajax22,0001,50027,00013,0009,00072,5007,360
20SSC Napoli17,00010,00018,00019,0008,00072,00014,459
21RB Leipzig0,00017,0005,00027,00017,00066,00014,371
22FC Salzburg5,00021,00016,00010,0007,00059,0007,165
23TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen18,0000,00011,00018,00010,00057,00014,371
24SL e Benfica17,0004,00017,00010,0009,00057,0009,469
25FC Internazionale Milano4,0000,00015,00025,0009,00053,00014,459
26Atalanta BC0,00011,0002,50020,00017,00050,50014,459
27Zienit Sankt Petersburg12,00014,00010,0009,0005,00050,0007,676
28FC Basel 18936,00019,0002,50019,0002,50049,0005,045
29Be槐kta JK20,00019,0005,0003,0002,00049,0006,020
30Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)6,00017,00010,00010,0002,50045,5009,469
31SS Lazio0,00017,0006,0004,00017,00044,00014,459
32Villarreal CF9,0008,00016,0000,00011,00044,00018,513
33Dynamo Kij闚8,00012,00011,0006,0007,00044,0006,340
34FC København16,0007,0004,00014,0002,50043,5005,575
35CSKA Moskwa7,00017,0009,0004,0003,00040,0007,676
36València CF0,0000,00023,00017,0000,00040,00018,513
37Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)10,0005,0008,00010,0006,00039,0005,040
38GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)4,0001,50014,0008,00010,00037,5004,975
39AS Monaco FC25,0006,0005,0000,0000,00036,00010,983
40SK Slavia Praga1,5006,00014,0006,0008,00035,5005,000
41SC Braga5,0009,0002,00010,0009,00035,0009,469
42FC Schalke 0418,0000,00017,0000,0000,00035,00014,371
43Club Brugge KV4,0001,50011,0008,00010,00034,5007,260
44FK Krasnodar8,0001,50011,0006,0008,00034,5007,676
45Celtic FC7,0008,0006,00010,0003,00034,0006,425
46FC Viktoria Plze5,00013,00011,0002,0002,50033,5005,000
47VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 190012,0000,0000,0006,00015,00033,00014,371
48Eintracht Frankfurt0,0000,00024,0009,0000,00033,00014,371
49Leicester City FC22,0000,0000,0000,0009,00031,00018,142
50BSC Young Boys Berno6,0005,0007,0006,0007,00031,0005,045
51υkomotiw Moskwa0,00012,0006,0006,0007,00031,0007,676
52FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)1,5008,0007,0006,0008,00030,5005,250
53KRC Genk16,0000,0009,0005,0000,00030,0007,260
54AC Milan0,00012,0007,0000,0009,00028,00014,459
55Olympique de Marseille0,00019,0003,0000,0006,00028,00010,983
56ㄆdogorec Razgrad8,0007,0004,0006,0003,00028,0004,075
57APOEL (Nikozja)10,0006,0002,5007,0002,50028,0005,550
58PSV Eindhoven6,0001,0006,0006,0008,00027,0007,360
59İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK1,5006,0002,00011,0006,00026,5006,020
60KAA Gent10,0001,0002,50010,0003,00026,5007,260
61Rangers FC0,0000,2505,00011,00010,00026,2506,425
62RSC Anderlecht16,0006,0003,0000,0000,00025,0007,260
63FK Astana (2)4,0008,0006,0003,0001,50022,5003,125
64TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0004,0007,0000,00011,00022,00014,371
65Royal Standard de Liège6,0000,0007,0006,0003,00022,0007,260
66AZ (Alkmaar)6,0000,0001,5008,0006,00021,5007,360
67Linzer ASK0,0000,0002,00012,0007,00021,0007,165
68Feyenoord Rotterdam5,0006,0002,0004,0004,00021,0007,360
69Qarabağ Ağdam5,0006,0003,0004,0003,00021,0003,375
70FCSB Bukareszt5,0009,0002,5002,5002,00021,0003,640
71Maccabi Tel Awiw5,0003,0002,5002,0008,00020,5004,875
72PAOK8,0001,5003,0002,5005,00020,0005,040
73AEK (Ateny)1,0009,0004,0002,5003,00019,5005,040
74Fenerbah蔒 SK10,0001,5008,0000,0000,00019,5006,020
75Stade Rennais FC0,0000,00011,0003,0005,00019,00010,983
76Athletic Club de Bilbao9,00010,0000,0000,0000,00019,00018,513
77RC Celta de Vigo19,0000,0000,0000,0000,00019,00018,513
78Real Sociedad de Ftbol0,0009,0000,0000,0007,00016,00018,513
79Getafe CF0,0000,0000,00011,0000,00011,00018,513
80RCD Espanyol0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00018,513
81Real Betis Balompi0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,00018,513
82Granada CF0,0000,0000,0000,0008,0008,00018,513
83Malm FF0,0001,0007,0008,0002,50018,5004,100
84Spartak Moskwa1,00011,0004,0002,5000,00018,5007,676
85Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,00016,0000,00016,00018,142
86Southampton FC6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,00018,142
87Everton FC0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,00018,142
88Burnley FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50018,142
89West Ham United FC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50018,142
90FK Partizan (Belgrad)0,5007,0002,5006,0002,00018,0005,250
91Hapoel Beer Szewa6,0003,0002,0002,5004,00017,5004,875
92AC Sparta Praga9,0001,0001,5002,0004,00017,5005,000
93BATE Borys闚1,5004,0008,0002,5001,50017,5003,050
94SK Rapid Wiede5,0000,0007,0000,0005,00017,0007,165
95Galatasaray SK0,0000,5008,0006,0002,50017,0006,020
96CFR Cluj0,0000,0002,50010,0004,00016,5003,640
97Legia Warszawa8,0001,5002,0002,5002,50016,5003,025
98Zoria ㄆga雟k2,0004,0002,5002,5004,00015,0006,340
99VfL Wolfsburg0,0000,0000,00012,0002,50014,50014,371
100Sheriff Tiraspol1,0007,0002,5002,0002,00014,5001,375
101ACF Fiorentina11,0000,0000,0000,0000,00011,00014,459
102US Sassuolo Calcio4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00014,459
103Torino FC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50014,459
1041.FSV Mainz 057,0000,0000,0000,0000,0007,00014,371
105Hertha BSC Berlin1,0004,0000,0000,0000,0005,00014,371
1061.FC K闤n0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,00014,371
107SC Freiburg0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,00014,371
108LOSC Lille1,0000,0000,0005,0008,00014,00010,983
109Rosenborg BK1,5004,0003,0003,0002,50014,0003,950
110FK Rostow12,0000,0000,0000,0002,00014,0007,676
111NK Maribor1,5007,0002,0002,5001,00014,0002,850
112FC Midtjylland1,5001,5002,5002,0006,00013,5005,575
113Ferencv嫫osi TC1,0000,5001,0006,0005,00013,5003,100
114HNK Rijeka1,0005,0002,0002,5003,00013,5004,975
115Ap鏊lon FC1,0003,0005,0002,5002,00013,5005,550
116OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur4,0006,0000,0000,0003,00013,00010,983
117AS Saint-尒ienne Loire9,0000,0000,0004,0000,00013,00010,983
118Molde FK0,0000,0002,5002,5007,00012,0003,950
119FC Zrich5,0000,0007,0000,0000,00012,0005,045
120FC Feh廨v嫫1,0001,5005,0001,5002,50011,5003,100
121Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0000,0004,0007,00011,0007,165
122FC Girondins de Bordeaux0,0001,0005,0000,0000,0006,00010,983
123RC Strasbourg0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50010,983
124Stade de Reims0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,00010,983
125Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0000,0002,5008,00010,5007,260
126Dundalk FC3,0001,0001,5002,0003,00010,5001,575
127FK Austria Wiede4,0004,0000,0002,0000,00010,0007,165
128珺tersunds FK0,00010,0000,0000,0000,00010,0004,100
129Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães0,0004,0000,0004,0000,0008,0009,469
130Rio Ave FC1,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,0009,469
131CS Mar癃imo0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5009,469
132FC Arouca1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5009,469
133FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)1,5001,5002,5001,5002,0009,0001,525
134FC Lugano0,0006,0000,0003,0000,0009,0005,045
135AEK (Larnaka)1,5001,5004,0002,0000,0009,0005,550
136Sūduva Marijampolė0,2501,5002,5002,5002,0008,7501,750
137FC Slovan Liberec3,0000,0000,0000,0005,0008,0005,000
138CSKA Sofia0,0000,0002,0002,0004,0008,0004,075
139H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0001,0002,0002,0002,0008,0001,600
140HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5001,5002,0001,0002,0008,0004,975
141Football 1991 Dudelange1,0001,0003,0003,0000,0008,0001,650
142Astra Giurgiu7,0001,0000,0000,0000,0008,0003,640
143Osmanlıspor FK8,0000,0000,0000,0000,0008,0006,020
144FK Ufa0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5007,676
145Dinamo Moskwa0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5007,676
146Arsiena Tu豉0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5007,676
147Aberdeen FC1,0001,0001,5002,0002,0007,5006,425
148呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa0,5000,5002,0003,0001,5007,5002,725
149The New Saints FC1,0001,0002,0002,0001,5007,5001,000
150FC Spartak Trnava1,0000,0005,0001,5000,0007,5002,725
151SBV Vitesse0,0004,0002,0000,0000,0006,0007,360
152FC Utrecht0,0001,5000,0001,5000,0003,0007,360
153Willem II Tilburg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0007,360
154Heracles Almelo1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,360
155SV Zulte Waregem0,0005,0000,0000,0000,0005,0007,260
156Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5007,260
157KV Oostende0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0007,260
158SK Sturm Graz0,0001,0002,0001,5000,0004,5007,165
159FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling1,0000,0001,5000,0000,0002,5007,165
160TSV Hartberg0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5007,165
161SC Rheindorf Altach0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,165
162FK Jablonec0,0000,0004,0001,5001,5007,0005,000
163Brøndbyernes IF1,5001,0002,5002,0000,0007,0005,575
164Konyaspor Kulb2,0005,0000,0000,0000,0007,0006,020
165NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,0000,2502,5001,5001,5006,7502,850
166Dinamo Tbilisi1,5000,0001,0002,0002,0006,5001,375
167家lgiris Wilno1,0001,0002,0001,0001,5006,5001,750
168Alaszkert Erewan1,0001,0002,0001,5001,0006,5001,475
169Hibernian FC0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5006,425
170Motherwell FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,425
171Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0006,425
172Heart of Midlothian FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5006,425
173Saint Johnstone FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2506,425
174FK O貫ksandrija1,0001,5000,0003,0000,0005,5006,340
175FK Mariupol0,0000,0002,0002,0000,0004,0006,340
176Worsk豉 Po速awa1,0000,0003,0000,0000,0004,0006,340
177Desna Czernih闚0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,340
178Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,340
179Olimpik Donieck0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,340
180FK Sarajevo0,0000,2501,5002,0002,5006,2501,600
181FC Flora Tallin0,5000,2501,5001,5002,5006,2500,950
182Sivasspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,0006,020
183Trabzonspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,0006,020
184Akhisar Belediyespor Kulb0,0000,0003,0000,0000,0003,0006,020
185Alanyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,020
186Yeni Malatyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,020
187Lech Pozna0,0001,0002,0000,0003,0006,0003,025
188FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)0,5001,0001,0001,5002,0006,0001,000
189Kajrat A軛aty0,5000,5002,0001,5001,5006,0003,125
190NK Osijek0,0001,5001,5001,5001,5006,0004,975
191FK Kuk褭i0,5001,0002,0001,0001,5006,0001,450
192Universitatea Craiova0,0001,0002,0002,0001,0006,0003,640
193Valletta FC1,0000,5001,5002,0001,0006,0001,275
194Dinamo Mi雟k1,0001,0002,0001,0001,0006,0003,050
195AIK (Solna)1,0001,0001,5002,5000,0006,0004,100
196FK Ventspils0,5000,2501,5002,0001,5005,7501,475
197Lincoln Red Imps FC1,0000,2501,5001,5001,5005,7501,133
198SønderjyskE1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5005,575
199FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,575
200Århus GF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,575
201Esbjerg fB0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,575
202Lyngby BK0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,575
203AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,5000,0000,0000,0003,0003,5005,550
204AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou0,0000,0001,0000,0002,0003,0005,550
205AEL (Limassol)0,0001,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,550
206Riga FC0,0000,0001,0002,5002,0005,5001,475
207FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0000,5002,0001,5001,5005,5001,650
208Budapesti Honv嶮 SE0,0001,0001,5001,5001,5005,5003,100
209FC Vaduz0,5000,5001,5002,0001,0005,5001,800
210JK Nõmme Kalju1,0000,5001,0002,0001,0005,5000,950
211FC Luzern1,0000,5002,0002,0000,0005,5005,045
212HJK1,0000,5002,0002,0000,0005,5001,375
213NK Dom靠le1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5002,850
214Viitorul Constanța1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5003,640
215Qəbələ FK2,0001,0001,0001,5000,0005,5003,375
216K Klaksv璭0,0000,2501,0001,5002,5005,2501,225
217B36 T鏎shavn0,5000,2501,5001,0002,0005,2501,225
218Linfield FC0,2501,0000,0002,5001,5005,2501,391
219CS Fola Esch0,2501,0001,5001,0001,5005,2501,650
220Riteriai Wilno0,2501,0001,5001,0001,5005,2501,750
221Szachtior Soligorsk0,5000,2501,5002,0001,0005,2503,050
222FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)1,5000,2500,0000,0002,0003,7505,250
223FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5005,250
224FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0005,250
225FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,250
226FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,250
227FK Mladost (Lu醀ni)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2505,250
228FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5005,045
229FC Thun 18980,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,045
230Servette FC Genewa0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,045
231Grasshopper-Club Zurych1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,045
232FC Sion0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,045
233AS 臆is (Saloniki)0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5005,040
234APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮0,0000,0001,5002,0000,0003,5005,040
235Panathinaïk鏀 AO2,0001,5000,0000,0000,0003,5005,040
236OFI0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,040
237AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,040
238Pani鏮ios GSS0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,040
239PAS Gi嫕nina1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,040
240Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,0001,475
241Kuopion Palloseura0,0000,0001,0001,5002,5005,0001,375
242FK Brze嗆0,0000,5002,0000,0002,5005,0003,050
243FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda0,0000,0001,5001,5002,0005,0002,725
244Neftı Baku0,5000,0001,0002,0001,5005,0003,375
245FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)1,0001,5001,5000,0001,0005,0000,975
246FK Mlad Boleslav1,0001,0000,0002,0000,0004,0005,000
247SK Sigma O這muniec0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5005,000
248FC Zl璯0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,000
249NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)1,5000,0000,0000,0002,0003,5004,975
250Maccabi Hajfa0,5000,0000,0001,5002,5004,5004,875
251Beitar Jerozolima1,5000,5001,0000,0001,0004,0004,875
252Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw0,0001,0000,0002,5000,0003,5004,875
253Hapoel Hajfa0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,875
254Shamrock Rovers FC0,2500,5001,0001,5001,5004,7501,575
255Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,5000,2501,0001,5001,5004,7501,000
256FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)0,0000,2501,5002,0001,0004,7501,000
257FC Santa Coloma0,5000,5001,5001,5000,5004,5000,666
258Pjunik Erewan0,2500,2502,0002,0000,0004,5001,475
259Cork City FC1,0000,5002,0001,0000,0004,5001,575
260AS Tren鴈n1,5000,5002,5000,0000,0004,5002,725
261Valur (Reykjav璭)0,2500,5002,0001,5000,0004,2500,975
262Crusaders FC1,0000,2501,5001,5000,0004,2501,391
263Partizani Tirana1,5000,2501,0001,5000,0004,2501,450
264Djurgårdens IF0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5004,100
265IFK Norrk鞿ing1,0000,5000,0002,0000,0003,5004,100
266BK H踄ken0,5000,0001,5001,5000,0003,5004,100
267IFK G飆eborg1,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,0004,100
268Hammarby IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,100
269υkomotiw P這wdiw0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5004,075
270Lewski Sofia0,5000,5001,0001,5000,0003,5004,075
271S豉wija Sofia0,2500,0001,5000,0001,0002,7504,075
272Botew P這wdiw0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,075
273Beroje Stara Zagora0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5004,075
274Dunaw Ruse0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2504,075
275Piast Gliwice0,5000,0000,0001,5002,0004,0003,025
276KF La蓾0,0000,0001,5001,0001,5004,0001,450
277Europa FC0,5000,5000,5001,0001,5004,0001,133
278FK Liepāja1,0000,5001,0001,5000,0004,0001,475
279Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0003,950
280FK Vardar (Skopje)1,0002,0001,0000,0000,0004,0001,525
281Sk螚derbeu Kor賨0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0001,450
282FK Haugesund0,0000,5000,0002,0000,0002,5003,950
283FK Bodø/Glimt0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,950
284Viking FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,950
285SK Brann0,0000,5000,0001,0000,0001,5003,950
286Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,950
287Odds BK0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,950
288Strømsgodset IF0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,950
289Stabæk IF0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,950
290Hibernians FC0,2501,0000,0001,0001,5003,7501,275
291FC Levadia Tallin0,5000,2501,0001,0001,0003,7500,950
292Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,2502,5001,0000,0003,7501,375
293FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,640
294Dinamo Bukareszt0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,640
295Pandurii T漷gu Jiu1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,640
296CSMS Iași0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,640
297Drita Gnjilane0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5001,166
298KR (Reykjav璭)0,5000,5000,0001,0001,5003,5000,975
299Czichura Saczchere0,2500,2501,5001,5000,0003,5001,375
300OFK Titograd (Podgorica)1,0000,5001,0001,0000,0003,5001,000
301Ke槌ə FK0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0003,375
302Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,375
303Səbail FK0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,375
304İnter Baku0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,375
305Zirə FK0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5003,375
306Kəpəz Gəncə0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,375
307SP La Fiorita0,2500,5001,5000,5000,5003,2500,233
308Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0000,2501,5001,5000,0003,2500,975
309Spartaks Jūrmala0,2501,0002,0000,0000,0003,2501,475
310Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,2500,0001,5001,0003,0003,125
311Tobo Kustanaj0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5003,125
312Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,125
313Irtysz Paw這dar0,0000,5001,0000,0000,0001,5003,125
314FK Aktobie0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,125
315Debreceni VSC0,5000,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,100
316犆pest FC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,100
317Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0003,100
318MTK Budapeszt0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,100
319Vasas SC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2503,100
320FK Witebsk0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0003,050
321Torpiedo 皋dzino1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,050
322Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,0000,5002,0000,0000,0002,5003,025
323Cracovia0,2500,0000,0001,0001,0002,2503,025
324Lechia Gda雟k0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,025
325G鏎nik Zabrze0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,025
326Arka Gdynia0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,025
327Zag喚bie Lubin1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,025
328N Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0002,850
329SP Tre Fiori0,0000,0001,0000,5001,5003,0000,233
330Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0002,0001,0003,0001,375
331FK 姍upi (Skopje)0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,525
332Petrocub H螽cești0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,375
333MFK Ru駟mberok0,0001,0000,0001,0001,0003,0002,725
334NS Runav璭0,2500,2501,0000,5001,0003,0001,225
335NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)0,0000,5001,5000,0001,0003,0001,600
336Balzan FC0,2500,2501,5001,0000,0003,0001,275
337NK Celje0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0002,850
338NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,850
339ND Gorica0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7502,850
340KF Tirana0,0000,2500,0000,0002,5002,7501,450
341Teuta Durr褭0,2500,0000,0001,0001,5002,7501,450
342Coleraine FC0,0000,2501,0000,0001,5002,7501,391
343SP Tre Penne0,5000,2500,0001,5000,5002,7500,233
344NK 姆roki Brijeg0,2500,5001,0001,0000,0002,7501,600
345V璭ingur0,2501,0001,5000,0000,0002,7501,225
346M呱 展lina0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0002,725
347Spartak Myjava0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,725
348Bala Town FC0,2500,2500,5000,0001,5002,5001,000
349UE Engordany0,0000,0001,0001,0000,5002,5000,666
350G磨ra United FC0,0000,0001,0001,5000,0002,5001,275
351Cliftonville F&AC0,5000,0001,0001,0000,0002,5001,391
352Floriana FC0,0000,2500,0000,0002,0002,2501,275
353FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,0000,2500,0001,0001,0002,2501,000
354Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,2500,0000,0001,0001,0002,2500,975
355Derry City FC0,0000,2501,0000,0001,0002,2501,575
356HB T鏎shavn0,2500,0000,0001,5000,5002,2501,225
357St Joseph's FC0,0000,2500,5001,0000,5002,2501,133
358FC Prishtina0,0000,2501,0000,5000,5002,2501,166
359Milsami Orhei0,0000,2501,0001,0000,0002,2501,375
360Bananc Erewan0,2500,0001,0001,0000,0002,2501,475
361FC Samtredia0,2501,0001,0000,0000,0002,2501,375
362Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,375
363FBK Kaunas0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,750
364FC Inter Turku0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,375
365RFS Ryga0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,475
366Tampere United0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0001,375
367JK Trans Narva0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0000,950
368FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,2500,0000,0000,0001,5001,7501,525
369Szirak Giumri0,5000,2500,0000,0001,0001,7501,475
370AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,2500,0000,0001,5000,0001,7501,650
371FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)0,2500,5001,0000,0000,0001,7501,525
372Zaria B緄ți0,2500,5001,0000,0000,0001,7501,375
373Stumbras Kowno0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,750
374Atlantas K豉jpeda0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,750
375FC Differdange 030,2500,2500,0000,0001,0001,5001,650
376Union Titus P彋ange0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,650
377Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
378FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,600
379FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,600
380FK Sloboda (Tuzla)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,600
381St Patrick's Athletic FC0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5001,575
382Bohemian FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,575
383FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,525
384FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,525
385FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,525
386FK Pelister (Bitola)0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,525
387FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,375
388Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,666
389Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,166
390Rovaniemen Palloseura0,5000,0000,0001,0000,0001,5001,375
391Birkirkara FC1,0000,0000,5000,0000,0001,5001,275
392Gandzasar Kapan0,0000,2501,0000,0000,0001,2501,475
393FK Jelgava1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,475
394Noa Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
395Valmiera FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,475
396Luft褮ari Gjirokast褰0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,450
397Ballymena United FC0,0000,2500,0001,0000,0001,2501,391
398Glenavon F&AC0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,391
399Glentoran FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,391
400Dinamo Batumi0,0000,2500,0000,0001,0001,2501,375
401IFK Mariehamn0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,375
402Sein鄠oen JK1,0000,2500,0000,0000,0001,2501,375
403Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,375
404FC Honka0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,375
405Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,375
406FC Lahti0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,375
407Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,375
408Dacia Chișin綦0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5001,375
409Zimbru Chișin綦0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,375
410Dila Gori0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,375
411Sirens FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,275
412UE Sant Julià0,0000,2500,5000,5000,0001,2500,666
413FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,000
414Gjilani KF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,166
415Trep蓷'89 Mitrovic0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,166
416FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,000
417Paide Linnameeskond0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,950
418V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
419Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,5001,0001,000
420沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0000,975
421SS Folgore0,2500,2500,5000,0000,0001,0000,233
422Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,0000,5000,0000,5001,000
423Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,000
424Bangor City FC0,0000,2500,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
425FK Bokelj (Kotor)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
426Llandudno FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,000
427FC Infonet Tallin0,2500,5000,0000,0000,0000,7500,950
428UE Santa Coloma0,2500,2500,0000,0000,0000,5000,666
429FC Lusitanos0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,666