Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2017/18 - 2021/22

Poz.KlubKraj 2017/20182018/20192019/20202020/20212021/2022Razemkrajowy
1FC Bayern Mnchen29,00020,00036,00027,00026,000138,00015,042
2Liverpool FC30,00029,00018,00024,00033,000134,00021,328
3Manchester City FC22,00025,00025,00035,00027,000134,00021,328
4Real Madrid CF32,00019,00017,00026,00030,000124,00019,228
5Chelsea FC18,00030,00017,00033,00025,000123,00021,328
6FC Barcelona25,00030,00024,00020,00015,000114,00019,228
7Paris Saint-Germain FC19,00019,00031,00024,00019,000112,00012,016
8Juventus FC23,00021,00022,00021,00020,000107,00015,380
9Club Atl彋ico de Madrid28,00020,00022,00016,00019,000105,00019,228
10Manchester United FC20,00019,00022,00026,00018,000105,00021,328
11AS Roma25,00017,00011,00024,00023,000100,00015,380
12Sevilla FC21,00013,00026,00019,00012,00091,00019,228
13RB Leipzig17,0005,00027,00017,00017,00083,00015,042
14Tottenham Hotspur FC21,00026,00016,00015,0005,00083,00021,328
15AFC Ajax1,50027,00013,00019,00022,00082,5009,860
16FC Porto17,00023,0007,00023,00010,00080,00010,676
17Arsenal FC21,00026,00010,00023,0000,00080,00021,328
18Villarreal CF8,00016,0000,00030,00024,00078,00019,228
19BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)10,00018,00018,00022,00010,00078,00015,042
20Olympique Lyonnais14,00017,00023,0000,00021,00075,00012,016
21FC Salzburg21,00016,00010,0007,00017,00071,0007,770
22Szachtar Donieck19,00010,00022,00014,0006,00071,0006,360
23FC Internazionale Milano0,00015,00025,0009,00018,00067,00015,380
24Atalanta BC11,0002,50020,00017,00016,00066,50015,380
25SSC Napoli10,00018,00019,00010,0009,00066,00015,380
26Eintracht Frankfurt0,00024,0009,0000,00028,00061,00015,042
27SL e Benfica4,00017,00010,00010,00020,00061,00010,676
28Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)17,00010,00010,0002,50016,00055,50010,676
29FC Basel 189319,0002,50019,0002,50012,00055,0005,935
30TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0,00011,00018,00010,00014,00053,00015,042
31SS Lazio17,0006,0004,00017,0009,00053,00015,380
32SK Slavia Praga6,00014,0006,00016,00010,00052,0005,560
33Rangers FC0,2505,00011,00015,00019,00050,2507,380
34GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)1,50014,0008,00017,0009,00049,5005,430
35SC Braga9,0002,00010,0009,00016,00046,00010,676
36FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)8,0007,0006,00010,00015,00046,0006,675
37Zienit Sankt Petersburg14,00010,0009,0005,0008,00046,0006,896
38Olympique de Marseille19,0003,0000,0006,00016,00044,00012,016
39Dynamo Kij闚12,00011,0006,00010,0005,00044,0006,360
40Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)5,0008,00010,00010,0008,00041,0005,640
41FC København7,0004,00014,0002,50013,00040,5005,435
42Feyenoord Rotterdam6,0002,0004,0004,00024,00040,0009,860
43València CF0,00023,00017,0000,0000,00040,00019,228
44Club Brugge KV1,50011,0008,00011,0007,00038,5006,120
45AC Milan12,0007,0000,00012,0007,00038,00015,380
46BSC Young Boys Berno5,0007,0006,00011,0008,00037,0005,935
47Linzer ASK0,0002,00012,0007,00015,00036,0007,770
48υkomotiw Moskwa12,0006,0006,0007,0003,00034,0006,896
49Stade Rennais FC0,00011,0003,0005,00014,00033,00012,016
50PSV Eindhoven1,0006,0006,00010,00010,00033,0009,860
51Celtic FC8,0006,00010,0003,0006,00033,0007,380
52Be槐kta JK19,0005,0003,0002,0004,00033,0005,420
53CSKA Moskwa17,0009,0004,0003,0000,00033,0006,896
54Galatasaray SK0,5008,0006,0002,50015,00032,0005,420
55FC Viktoria Plze13,00011,0002,0002,5002,50031,0005,560
56LOSC Lille0,0000,0005,0008,00017,00030,00012,016
57Spartak Moskwa11,0004,0002,5000,00012,00029,5006,896
58AZ (Alkmaar)0,0001,5008,0006,00013,00028,5009,860
59KAA Gent1,0002,50010,0003,00011,00027,5006,120
60FK Krasnodar1,50011,0006,0008,0000,00026,5006,896
61AS Monaco FC6,0005,0000,0000,00015,00026,00012,016
62Real Sociedad de Ftbol9,0000,0000,0008,0009,00026,00019,228
63PAOK1,5003,0002,5005,00013,00025,0005,640
64Qarabağ Ağdam6,0003,0004,0003,0009,00025,0003,400
65İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK6,0002,00011,0006,0000,00025,0005,420
66Maccabi Tel Awiw3,0002,5002,0008,0009,00024,5004,875
67FK Partizan (Belgrad)7,0002,5006,0002,0007,00024,5006,675
68Malm FF1,0007,0008,0002,5005,00023,5004,575
69Leicester City FC0,0000,0000,00010,00013,00023,00021,328
70ㄆdogorec Razgrad7,0004,0006,0003,0003,00023,0003,900
71TSG 1899 Hoffenheim4,0007,0000,00012,0000,00023,00015,042
72Sheriff Tiraspol7,0002,5002,0002,0009,00022,5002,250
73VfL Wolfsburg0,0000,00012,0002,5008,00022,50015,042
74West Ham United FC0,0000,0000,0000,00021,00021,00021,328
75Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,00016,0000,0000,00016,00021,328
76Everton FC3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,00021,328
77Burnley FC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,50021,328
78Real Betis Balompi0,00010,0000,0000,00011,00021,00019,228
79VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 19000,0000,0006,00015,0000,00021,00015,042
80FK Astana (2)8,0006,0003,0001,5002,00020,5003,150
81AEK (Ateny)9,0004,0002,5003,0001,50020,0005,640
82CFR Cluj0,0002,50010,0004,0003,00019,5003,430
83Granada CF0,0000,0000,00013,0000,00013,00019,228
84Getafe CF0,0000,00011,0000,0000,00011,00019,228
85RCD Espanyol0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,00019,228
86Athletic Club de Bilbao10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,00019,228
87FC Midtjylland1,5002,5002,0006,0007,00019,0005,435
88Molde FK0,0002,5002,50012,0002,00019,0005,450
89Zoria ㄆga雟k4,0002,5002,5004,0005,00018,0006,360
90KRC Genk0,0009,0005,0000,0004,00018,0006,120
91APOEL (Nikozja)6,0002,5007,0002,5000,00018,0005,275
92FCSB Bukareszt9,0002,5002,5002,0001,50017,5003,430
93BATE Borys闚4,0008,0002,5001,5001,50017,5002,500
94FK Bodø/Glimt0,0000,0000,0002,00015,00017,0005,450
95FC Schalke 040,00017,0000,0000,0000,00017,00015,042
96SK Rapid Wiede0,0007,0000,0005,0004,00016,0007,770
97Royal Standard de Liège0,0007,0006,0003,0000,00016,0006,120
98Ferencv嫫osi TC0,5001,0006,0005,0003,00015,5003,275
99Torino FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50015,380
1001.FC Union Berlin0,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,00015,042
1011.FC K闤n4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00015,042
102Hertha BSC Berlin4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00015,042
103SC Freiburg1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,00015,042
104SBV Vitesse4,0002,0000,0000,0009,00015,0009,860
105HNK Rijeka5,0002,0002,5003,0002,50015,0005,430
106Rosenborg BK4,0003,0003,0002,5002,50015,0005,450
107Fenerbah蔒 SK1,5008,0000,0000,0005,00014,5005,420
108Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0002,5008,0004,00014,5006,120
109Hapoel Beer Szewa3,0002,0002,5004,0002,50014,0004,875
110Ap鏊lon FC3,0005,0002,5002,0001,50014,0005,275
111NK Maribor7,0002,0002,5001,0001,50014,0003,000
112AC Sparta Praga1,0001,5002,0004,0005,00013,5005,560
113呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa0,5002,0003,0001,5006,00013,0003,125
114Legia Warszawa1,5002,0002,5002,5004,00012,5003,175
115OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur6,0000,0000,0003,0000,0009,00012,016
116FC Girondins de Bordeaux1,0005,0000,0000,0000,0006,00012,016
117AS Saint-尒ienne Loire0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00012,016
118RC Strasbourg0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50012,016
119Stade de Reims0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,00012,016
120FK Jablonec0,0004,0001,5001,5005,00012,0005,560
121RSC Anderlecht6,0003,0000,0000,0002,50011,5006,120
122FC Feh廨v嫫1,5005,0001,5002,5001,00011,5003,275
123Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0004,0007,0000,00011,0007,770
124Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães4,0000,0004,0000,0000,0008,00010,676
125Rio Ave FC0,0001,5000,0002,5000,0004,00010,676
126CD Santa Clara0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50010,676
127FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50010,676
128CS Mar癃imo1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50010,676
129CSKA Sofia0,0002,0002,0004,0002,50010,5003,900
130Sūduva Marijampolė1,5002,5002,5002,0001,50010,0002,000
131珺tersunds FK10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,0004,575
132FC Utrecht1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0009,860
133Willem II Tilburg0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0009,860
134FC Flora Tallin0,2501,5001,5002,5004,0009,7501,408
135Dundalk FC1,0001,5002,0003,0002,0009,5001,625
136Aberdeen FC1,0001,5002,0002,0002,5009,0007,380
137FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)1,5002,5001,5002,0001,5009,0001,400
138FC Lugano6,0000,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,935
139HJK0,5002,0002,0000,0004,0008,5001,775
140Brøndbyernes IF1,0002,5002,0000,0003,0008,5005,435
141The New Saints FC1,0002,0002,0001,5002,0008,5001,100
142FC Spartak Trnava0,0005,0001,5000,0002,0008,5003,125
143Football 1991 Dudelange1,0003,0003,0000,0001,5008,5001,750
144AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou0,0001,0000,0002,0005,0008,0005,275
145Riga FC0,0001,0002,5002,0002,5008,0001,725
146Kajrat A軛aty0,5002,0001,5001,5002,5008,0003,150
147家lgiris Wilno1,0002,0001,0001,5002,5008,0002,000
148Alaszkert Erewan1,0002,0001,5001,0002,5008,0001,625
149NK Osijek1,5001,5001,5001,5002,0008,0005,430
150HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5002,0001,0002,0001,5008,0005,430
151SK Sturm Graz1,0002,0001,5000,0003,0007,5007,770
152FK Austria Wiede4,0000,0002,0000,0001,5007,5007,770
153TSV Hartberg0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5007,770
154FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,770
155SC Rheindorf Altach1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5007,770
156NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,2502,5001,5001,5002,0007,7503,000
157Kuopion Palloseura0,0001,0001,5002,5002,5007,5001,775
158CS Fola Esch1,0001,5001,0001,5002,5007,5001,750
159Universitatea Craiova1,0002,0002,0001,0001,5007,5003,430
160AEK (Larnaka)1,5004,0002,0000,0000,0007,5005,275
161Hibernian FC0,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,0007,380
162Saint Johnstone FC0,2500,0000,0000,0002,5002,7507,380
163Motherwell FC0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0007,380
164Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0007,380
165Lincoln Red Imps FC0,2501,5001,5001,5002,5007,2501,083
166FK Sarajevo0,2501,5002,0002,5001,0007,2501,825
167Randers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,0005,435
168AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,0000,0000,0003,0004,0007,0005,275
169Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,0001,5002,5003,0007,0004,875
170Neftı Baku0,0001,0002,0001,5002,5007,0003,400
171Shamrock Rovers FC0,5001,0001,5001,5002,5007,0001,625
172Linfield FC1,0000,0002,5001,5002,0007,0001,616
173FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,0001,0001,5002,0001,5007,0000,975
174H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0002,0002,0002,0000,0007,0001,825
175FC Zrich0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,0005,935
176FK Ufa0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5006,896
177PFK Soczi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,896
178Rubin Kaza0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,896
179FK Rostow0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,896
180Dinamo Moskwa0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,896
181Arsiena Tu豉0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5006,896
182FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,2500,0000,0002,0002,0004,2506,675
183FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5006,675
184FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5006,675
185FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,675
186FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,675
187FK Mladost (Lu醀ni)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2506,675
188Sivasspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0004,0002,5006,5005,420
189FC Luzern0,5002,0002,0000,0002,0006,5005,935
190NK Dom靠le1,5001,5001,5000,0002,0006,5003,000
191FK Brze嗆0,5002,0000,0002,5001,5006,5002,500
192Dinamo Tbilisi0,0001,0002,0002,0001,5006,5001,400
193FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda0,0001,5001,5002,0001,5006,5003,125
194FC Vaduz0,5001,5002,0001,0001,5006,5001,300
195Worsk豉 Po速awa0,0003,0000,0000,0001,5004,5006,360
196FK O貫ksandrija1,5000,0003,0000,0000,0004,5006,360
197Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0006,360
198FK Mariupol0,0002,0002,0000,0000,0004,0006,360
199Desna Czernih闚0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,360
200Olimpik Donieck1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,360
201FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)0,2501,5002,0001,0001,5006,2500,975
202Szachtior Soligorsk0,2501,5002,0001,0001,5006,2502,500
203K Klaksv璭0,2501,0001,5002,5001,0006,2501,450
204SV Zulte Waregem5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0006,120
205Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5006,120
206KV Oostende1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,120
207KF La蓾0,0001,5001,0001,5002,0006,0001,600
208Lech Pozna1,0002,0000,0003,0000,0006,0003,175
209FC Sankt Gallen0,0001,5000,0002,0000,0003,5005,935
210Servette FC Genewa0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,935
211FC Thun 18980,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,935
212FC Sion1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,935
213Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,2501,0001,5001,5001,5005,7501,100
214AS 臆is (Saloniki)0,0000,0002,0001,5001,5005,0005,640
215APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮0,0001,5002,0000,0000,0003,5005,640
216OFI0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,640
217AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,640
218Panathinaïk鏀 AO1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,640
219Pani鏮ios GSS1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,640
220FC Slovan Liberec0,0000,0000,0005,0000,0005,0005,560
221FK Mlad Boleslav1,0000,0002,0000,0000,0003,0005,560
222SK Sigma O這muniec0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5005,560
223FC Zl璯2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,560
2241.FC Slov塶ko Uhersk Hradi靖0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,560
225N Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0001,0002,0002,5005,5003,000
226Trabzonspor Kulb0,0000,0003,0000,0002,5005,5005,420
227υkomotiw P這wdiw0,0000,0002,0001,5002,0005,5003,900
228Hibernians FC1,0000,0001,0001,5002,0005,5001,400
229FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)1,5001,5000,0001,0001,5005,5001,075
230FC Santa Coloma0,5001,5001,5000,5001,5005,5000,933
231Valur (Reykjav璭)0,5002,0001,5000,0001,5005,5001,075
232FC Progrès Niedercorn0,5002,0001,5001,5000,0005,5001,750
233Budapest Honv嶮 FC1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5003,275
234FK Kuk褭i1,0002,0001,0001,5000,0005,5001,600
235Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,450
236FK Haugesund0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5005,450
237Vålerengens IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,450
238Viking FK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,450
239SK Brann0,5000,0001,0000,0000,0001,5005,450
240Lillestrøm SK0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,450
241Odds BK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,450
242Århus GF0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,435
243SønderjyskE0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,435
244FC Nordsjælland0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,435
245Esbjerg fB0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,435
246Lyngby BK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,435
247NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,430
248Konyaspor Kulb5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,420
249Akhisar Belediyespor Kulb0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,0005,420
250Alanyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,420
251Yeni Malatyaspor Kulb0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,420
252AEL (Limassol)1,0000,0001,5000,0002,0004,5005,275
253FK Ventspils0,2501,5002,0001,5000,0005,2501,725
254Drita Gnjilane0,0001,5000,0002,0001,5005,0001,633
255Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0002,5002,5000,0005,0001,625
256Riteriai Wilno1,0001,5001,0001,5000,0005,0002,000
257Valletta FC0,5001,5002,0001,0000,0005,0001,400
258Dinamo Mi雟k1,0002,0001,0001,0000,0005,0002,500
259AIK (Solna)1,0001,5002,5000,0000,0005,0004,575
260Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw1,0000,0002,5000,0000,0003,5004,875
261Beitar Jerozolima0,5001,0000,0001,0000,0002,5004,875
262Hapoel Hajfa0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,875
263Ashdod SC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,875
264FC Levadia Tallin0,2501,0001,0001,0001,5004,7501,408
265B36 T鏎shavn0,2501,5001,0002,0000,0004,7501,450
266BK H踄ken0,0001,5001,5000,0001,5004,5004,575
267Hammarby IF0,0000,0000,0001,5002,5004,0004,575
268Djurgårdens IF0,0001,5000,0002,0000,0003,5004,575
269IF Elfsborg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5004,575
270IFK Norrk鞿ing0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5004,575
271IFK G飆eborg0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,575
272M呱 展lina1,0000,0000,0001,0002,5004,5003,125
273Teuta Durr褭0,0000,0001,0001,5002,0004,5001,600
274Tobo Kustanaj0,0001,5001,0000,0002,0004,5003,150
275FK 姍upi (Skopje)0,0001,0001,0001,0001,5004,5001,400
276Petrocub H螽cești0,0001,0001,0001,0001,5004,5002,250
277FK Liepāja0,5001,0001,5000,0001,5004,5001,725
278Europa FC0,5000,5001,0001,5001,0004,5001,083
279JK Nõmme Kalju0,5001,0002,0001,0000,0004,5001,408
280Viitorul Constanța1,5001,5001,5000,0000,0004,5003,430
281FC Prishtina0,2501,0000,5000,5002,0004,2501,633
282Partizani Tirana0,2501,0001,5000,0001,5004,2501,600
283Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,2501,5001,5000,0001,0004,2501,075
284Pjunik Erewan0,2502,0002,0000,0000,0004,2501,625
285Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,075
286RFS Ryga0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,725
287HB T鏎shavn0,0000,0001,5000,5002,0004,0001,450
288Ke槌ə FK0,5001,0000,0001,0001,5004,0003,400
289G磨ra United FC0,0001,0001,5000,0001,5004,0001,400
290SP La Fiorita0,5001,5000,5000,5001,0004,0000,266
291Sk螚derbeu Kor賨4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0001,600
292Lewski Sofia0,5001,0001,5000,0000,0003,0003,900
293S豉wija Sofia0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5003,900
294Arda Kyrd瘸li0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,900
295Botew P這wdiw1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,900
296Dunaw Ruse0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,900
297Milsami Orhei0,2501,0001,0000,0001,5003,7502,250
298Coleraine FC0,2501,0000,0001,5001,0003,7501,616
299NS Runav璭0,2501,0000,5001,0001,0003,7501,450
300Torpedo Kutaisi0,2502,5001,0000,0000,0003,7501,400
301犆pest FC0,0001,5000,0000,0002,0003,5003,275
302家lgiris Kowno0,0000,0001,0001,0001,5003,5002,000
303NK 姆roki Brijeg0,5001,0001,0000,0001,0003,5001,825
304Piast Gliwice0,0000,0001,5002,0000,0003,5003,175
305Qəbələ FK1,0001,0001,5000,0000,0003,5003,400
306Cork City FC0,5002,0001,0000,0000,0003,5001,625
307Sepsi OSK Sf滱tu Gheorghe0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,430
308FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,430
309Astra Giurgiu1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,430
310Dinamo Bukareszt1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,430
311Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5003,400
312Səbail FK0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,400
313Zirə FK0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,400
314Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5003,275
315Debreceni VSC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,275
316Vasas SC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,275
317Dinamo Batumi0,2500,0000,0001,0002,0003,2501,400
318Bala Town FC0,2500,5000,0001,5001,0003,2501,100
319SP Tre Penne0,2500,0001,5000,5001,0003,2500,266
320St Joseph's FC0,2500,5001,0000,5001,0003,2501,083
321Crusaders FC0,2501,5001,5000,0000,0003,2501,616
322Czichura Saczchere0,2501,5001,5000,0000,0003,2501,400
323Rak闚 Cz瘰tochowa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5003,175
324Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,175
325奸御k Wroc豉w0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,175
326Cracovia0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0003,175
327Pogo Szczecin0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,175
328Lechia Gda雟k0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,175
329G鏎nik Zabrze0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,175
330Arka Gdynia1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,175
331Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,0001,5001,0000,0002,7503,150
332Szachtior Karaganda0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5003,150
333Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,150
334Irtysz Paw這dar0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,150
335MFK Ru駟mberok1,0000,0001,0001,0000,0003,0003,125
336AS Tren鴈n0,5002,5000,0000,0000,0003,0003,125
337Bohemian FC0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0001,625
338FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,825
339Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0000,933
340FC Inter Turku0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,775
341Urartu Erewan0,0001,0001,0000,0001,0003,0001,625
342KR (Reykjav璭)0,5000,0001,0001,5000,0003,0001,075
343SP Tre Fiori0,0001,0000,5001,5000,0003,0000,266
344Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0002,0001,0000,0003,0001,400
345NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)0,5001,5000,0001,0000,0003,0001,825
346Spartaks Jūrmala1,0002,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,725
347FK Vardar (Skopje)2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,400
348NK Celje0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0003,000
349NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,000
350ND Gorica0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,000
351KF Tirana0,2500,0000,0002,5000,0002,7501,600
352Balzan FC0,2501,5001,0000,0000,0002,7501,400
353FC Honka0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,775
354FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5002,250
355FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5001,400
356UE Engordany0,0001,0001,0000,5000,0002,5000,933
357OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,5001,0001,0000,0000,0002,5000,975
358V璭ingur1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,450
359Torpiedo 皋dzino0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,500
360FK Witebsk0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,500
361SS Folgore0,2500,5000,0000,0001,5002,2500,266
362UE Sant Julià0,2500,5000,5000,0001,0002,2500,933
363Floriana FC0,2500,0000,0002,0000,0002,2501,400
364FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,2500,0001,0001,0000,0002,2500,975
365Derry City FC0,2501,0000,0001,0000,0002,2501,625
366Zaria B緄ți0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,250
367Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,250
368Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,250
369Dacia Chișin綦0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,250
370FK Vele (Mostar)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,825
371Larne FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,616
372Birkirkara FC0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0001,400
373Glentoran FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,616
374Noa Erewan0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,625
375Paide Linnameeskond0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,408
376Valmiera FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,725
377Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0001,750
378Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0001,400
379Tampere United0,0001,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,775
380Cliftonville F&AC0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,616
381JK Trans Narva0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,408
382FC Samtredia1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,400
383FK Panevė魅s0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,000
384Stumbras Kowno0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,000
385Atlantas K豉jpeda0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,000
386FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,825
387Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,775
388FC Lahti0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,775
389IFK Mariehamn1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,775
390Vaasan Palloseura0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,775
391Sein鄠oen JK0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,775
392AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,750
393FC Differdange 030,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,750
394FC Swift Hesperange0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,750
395Union Titus P彋ange0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,750
396FK Jelgava0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,725
397Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,633
398Llapi Podujev0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,633
399Gjilani KF0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,633
400Trep蓷'89 Mitrovic0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,633
401Ararat Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,625
402Szirak Giumri0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,625
403Gandzasar Kapan0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,625
404Sligo Rovers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,625
405St Patrick's Athletic FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,625
406Ballymena United FC0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,616
407Glenavon F&AC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,616
408Vllaznia Shkod褰0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,600
409Luft褮ari Gjirokast褰0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,600
410FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,400
411FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,400
412FC Infonet Tallin0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,408
413Dila Gori0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
414FC Gagra0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
415FK Struga0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
416Mosta FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
417Sirens FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,400
418FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,400
419FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,400
420FK Pelister (Bitola)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,400
421Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,100
422Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,5000,5000,0001,0001,100
423Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,100
424Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,100
425Bangor City FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
426Mons Calpe SC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,083
427V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,075
428沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,075
429FK De鋱 (Tuzi)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
430FK Podgorica0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
431FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0000,975
432FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,975
433UE Santa Coloma0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,933