Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2017/18 - 2021/22

Poz.KlubKraj 2017/20182018/20192019/20202020/20212021/2022Razemkrajowy
1FC Bayern Mnchen29,00020,00036,00027,0006,000118,00012,528
2Manchester City FC22,00025,00025,00035,0006,000113,00017,899
3Liverpool FC30,00029,00018,00024,0006,000107,00017,899
4Chelsea FC18,00030,00017,00033,0006,000104,00017,899
5FC Barcelona25,00030,00024,00020,0004,000103,00016,342
6Real Madrid CF32,00019,00017,00026,0006,000100,00016,342
7Paris Saint-Germain FC19,00019,00031,00024,0005,00098,0009,016
8Juventus FC23,00021,00022,00021,0006,00093,00012,923
9Club Atl彋ico de Madrid28,00020,00022,00016,0005,00091,00016,342
10Manchester United FC20,00019,00022,00026,0004,00091,00017,899
11Sevilla FC21,00013,00026,00019,0005,00084,00016,342
12Tottenham Hotspur FC21,00026,00016,00015,0002,50080,50017,899
13Arsenal FC21,00026,00010,00023,0000,00080,00017,899
14AS Roma25,00017,00011,00024,0002,50079,50012,923
15FC Porto17,00023,0007,00023,0005,00075,0008,909
16BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)10,00018,00018,00022,0006,00074,00012,528
17RB Leipzig17,0005,00027,00017,0004,00070,00012,528
18Szachtar Donieck19,00010,00022,00014,0004,00069,0006,080
19AFC Ajax1,50027,00013,00019,0006,00066,5006,980
20SSC Napoli10,00018,00019,00010,0003,00060,00012,923
21Villarreal CF8,00016,0000,00030,0005,00059,00016,342
22FC Salzburg21,00016,00010,0007,0005,00059,0006,450
23Olympique Lyonnais14,00017,00023,0000,0003,00057,0009,016
24Atalanta BC11,0002,50020,00017,0005,00055,50012,923
25FC Internazionale Milano0,00015,00025,0009,0004,00053,00012,923
26SS Lazio17,0006,0004,00017,0003,00047,00012,923
27SL e Benfica4,00017,00010,00010,0005,00046,0008,909
28FC Basel 189319,0002,50019,0002,5002,50045,5005,285
29SK Slavia Praga6,00014,0006,00016,0002,50044,5004,800
30Dynamo Kij闚12,00011,0006,00010,0005,00044,0006,080
31Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)17,00010,00010,0002,5004,00043,5008,909
32GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)1,50014,0008,00017,0003,00043,5004,880
33Zienit Sankt Petersburg14,00010,0009,0005,0004,00042,0006,176
34TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0,00011,00018,00010,0003,00042,00012,528
35València CF0,00023,00017,0000,0000,00040,00016,342
36Club Brugge KV1,50011,0008,00011,0005,00036,5005,440
37Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)5,0008,00010,00010,0003,00036,0004,690
38Eintracht Frankfurt0,00024,0009,0000,0003,00036,00012,528
39BSC Young Boys Berno5,0007,0006,00011,0006,00035,0005,285
40AC Milan12,0007,0000,00012,0004,00035,00012,923
41Rangers FC0,2505,00011,00015,0003,00034,2506,260
42FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)8,0007,0006,00010,0003,00034,0005,575
43υkomotiw Moskwa12,0006,0006,0007,0003,00034,0006,176
44Be槐kta JK19,0005,0003,0002,0004,00033,0004,740
45SC Braga9,0002,00010,0009,0003,00033,0008,909
46CSKA Moskwa17,0009,0004,0003,0000,00033,0006,176
47Olympique de Marseille19,0003,0000,0006,0003,00031,0009,016
48FC Viktoria Plze13,00011,0002,0002,5002,50031,0004,800
49Celtic FC8,0006,00010,0003,0003,00030,0006,260
50FC København7,0004,00014,0002,5002,50030,0004,395
51FK Krasnodar1,50011,0006,0008,0000,00026,5006,176
52PSV Eindhoven1,0006,0006,00010,0003,00026,0006,980
53İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK6,0002,00011,0006,0000,00025,0004,740
54Linzer ASK0,0002,00012,0007,0002,50023,5006,450
55ㄆdogorec Razgrad7,0004,0006,0003,0003,00023,0003,800
56TSG 1899 Hoffenheim4,0007,0000,00012,0000,00023,00012,528
57Malm FF1,0007,0008,0002,5004,00022,5004,525
58Stade Rennais FC0,00011,0003,0005,0002,50021,5009,016
59VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 19000,0000,0006,00015,0000,00021,00012,528
60Spartak Moskwa11,0004,0002,5000,0003,00020,5006,176
61FK Astana (2)8,0006,0003,0001,5002,00020,5003,100
62Real Sociedad de Ftbol9,0000,0000,0008,0003,00020,00016,342
63Galatasaray SK0,5008,0006,0002,5003,00020,0004,740
64FK Partizan (Belgrad)7,0002,5006,0002,0002,50020,0005,575
65AEK (Ateny)9,0004,0002,5003,0001,50020,0004,690
66Sheriff Tiraspol7,0002,5002,0002,0006,00019,5002,000
67VfL Wolfsburg0,0000,00012,0002,5005,00019,50012,528
68CFR Cluj0,0002,50010,0004,0002,50019,0003,280
69KAA Gent1,0002,50010,0003,0002,50019,0005,440
70Molde FK0,0002,5002,50012,0002,00019,0004,600
71Feyenoord Rotterdam6,0002,0004,0004,0002,50018,5006,980
72Qarabağ Ağdam6,0003,0004,0003,0002,50018,5003,000
73LOSC Lille0,0000,0005,0008,0005,00018,0009,016
74Maccabi Tel Awiw3,0002,5002,0008,0002,50018,0004,375
75AZ (Alkmaar)0,0001,5008,0006,0002,50018,0006,980
76APOEL (Nikozja)6,0002,5007,0002,5000,00018,0004,875
77Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,00016,0000,0000,00016,00017,899
78Leicester City FC0,0000,0000,00010,0003,00013,00017,899
79West Ham United FC0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00017,899
80Everton FC3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,00017,899
81Burnley FC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,50017,899
82FCSB Bukareszt9,0002,5002,5002,0001,50017,5003,280
83BATE Borys闚4,0008,0002,5001,5001,50017,5002,500
84KRC Genk0,0009,0005,0000,0003,00017,0005,440
85FC Schalke 040,00017,0000,0000,0000,00017,00012,528
86Real Betis Balompi0,00010,0000,0000,0003,00013,00016,342
87Granada CF0,0000,0000,00013,0000,00013,00016,342
88Getafe CF0,0000,00011,0000,0000,00011,00016,342
89RCD Espanyol0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,00016,342
90Athletic Club de Bilbao10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,00016,342
91Royal Standard de Liège0,0007,0006,0003,0000,00016,0005,440
92Ferencv嫫osi TC0,5001,0006,0005,0003,00015,5003,175
93Zoria ㄆga雟k4,0002,5002,5004,0002,50015,5006,080
94FC Midtjylland1,5002,5002,0006,0003,00015,0004,395
95SK Rapid Wiede0,0007,0000,0005,0003,00015,0006,450
96HNK Rijeka5,0002,0002,5003,0002,50015,0004,880
97Rosenborg BK4,0003,0003,0002,5002,50015,0004,600
98PAOK1,5003,0002,5005,0002,50014,5004,690
99AS Monaco FC6,0005,0000,0000,0003,00014,0009,016
100Hapoel Beer Szewa3,0002,0002,5004,0002,50014,0004,375
101Ap鏊lon FC3,0005,0002,5002,0001,50014,0004,875
102NK Maribor7,0002,0002,5001,0001,50014,0002,900
103Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0002,5008,0003,00013,5005,440
104Torino FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50012,923
1051.FC K闤n4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00012,528
106Hertha BSC Berlin4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00012,528
1071.FC Union Berlin0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50012,528
108SC Freiburg1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,00012,528
109Fenerbah蔒 SK1,5008,0000,0000,0003,00012,5004,740
110AC Sparta Praga1,0001,5002,0004,0003,00011,5004,800
111Legia Warszawa1,5002,0002,5002,5003,00011,5003,075
112RSC Anderlecht6,0003,0000,0000,0002,50011,5005,440
113FC Feh廨v嫫1,5005,0001,5002,5001,00011,5003,175
114Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0004,0007,0000,00011,0006,450
115CSKA Sofia0,0002,0002,0004,0002,50010,5003,800
116Sūduva Marijampolė1,5002,5002,5002,0001,50010,0002,000
117珺tersunds FK10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,0004,525
118呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa0,5002,0003,0001,5002,5009,5002,825
119FK Jablonec0,0004,0001,5001,5002,5009,5004,800
120Dundalk FC1,0001,5002,0003,0002,0009,5001,625
121OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur6,0000,0000,0003,0000,0009,0009,016
122FC Girondins de Bordeaux1,0005,0000,0000,0000,0006,0009,016
123AS Saint-尒ienne Loire0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0009,016
124RC Strasbourg0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5009,016
125Stade de Reims0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0009,016
126Aberdeen FC1,0001,5002,0002,0002,5009,0006,260
127FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)1,5002,5001,5002,0001,5009,0001,400
128FC Lugano6,0000,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,285
129Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães4,0000,0004,0000,0000,0008,0008,909
130Rio Ave FC0,0001,5000,0002,5000,0004,0008,909
131CD Santa Clara0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5008,909
132FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5008,909
133CS Mar癃imo1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5008,909
134Brøndbyernes IF1,0002,5002,0000,0003,0008,5004,395
135SBV Vitesse4,0002,0000,0000,0002,5008,5006,980
136The New Saints FC1,0002,0002,0001,5002,0008,5001,100
137FC Spartak Trnava0,0005,0001,5000,0002,0008,5002,825
138Football 1991 Dudelange1,0003,0003,0000,0001,5008,5001,750
139FC Flora Tallin0,2501,5001,5002,5002,5008,2501,141
140Riga FC0,0001,0002,5002,0002,5008,0001,725
141Kajrat A軛aty0,5002,0001,5001,5002,5008,0003,100
142家lgiris Wilno1,0002,0001,0001,5002,5008,0002,000
143Alaszkert Erewan1,0002,0001,5001,0002,5008,0001,575
144NK Osijek1,5001,5001,5001,5002,0008,0004,880
145HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5002,0001,0002,0001,5008,0004,880
146NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,2502,5001,5001,5002,0007,7502,900
147SK Sturm Graz1,0002,0001,5000,0003,0007,5006,450
148Kuopion Palloseura0,0001,0001,5002,5002,5007,5001,575
149CS Fola Esch1,0001,5001,0001,5002,5007,5001,750
150Universitatea Craiova1,0002,0002,0001,0001,5007,5003,280
151FK Austria Wiede4,0000,0002,0000,0001,5007,5006,450
152AEK (Larnaka)1,5004,0002,0000,0000,0007,5004,875
153Lincoln Red Imps FC0,2501,5001,5001,5002,5007,2501,083
154FK Sarajevo0,2501,5002,0002,5001,0007,2501,825
155Neftı Baku0,0001,0002,0001,5002,5007,0003,000
156Shamrock Rovers FC0,5001,0001,5001,5002,5007,0001,625
157HJK0,5002,0002,0000,0002,5007,0001,575
158Linfield FC1,0000,0002,5001,5002,0007,0001,616
159FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,0001,0001,5002,0001,5007,0000,975
160H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0002,0002,0002,0000,0007,0001,825
161FC Zrich0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,0005,285
162FC Utrecht1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0006,980
163Willem II Tilburg0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,980
164Sivasspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0004,0002,5006,5004,740
165Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,0001,5002,5002,5006,5004,375
166FC Luzern0,5002,0002,0000,0002,0006,5005,285
167NK Dom靠le1,5001,5001,5000,0002,0006,5002,900
168FK Brze嗆0,5002,0000,0002,5001,5006,5002,500
169Dinamo Tbilisi0,0001,0002,0002,0001,5006,5001,400
170FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda0,0001,5001,5002,0001,5006,5002,825
171FC Vaduz0,5001,5002,0001,0001,5006,5001,300
172TSV Hartberg0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,450
173FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5006,450
174SC Rheindorf Altach1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5006,450
175Hibernian FC0,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,0006,260
176Saint Johnstone FC0,2500,0000,0000,0002,5002,7506,260
177Motherwell FC0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,260
178Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,260
179FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)0,2501,5002,0001,0001,5006,2500,975
180Szachtior Soligorsk0,2501,5002,0001,0001,5006,2502,500
181K Klaksv璭0,2501,0001,5002,5001,0006,2501,450
182FK Ufa0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5006,176
183PFK Soczi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,176
184Rubin Kaza0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,176
185FK Rostow0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,176
186Dinamo Moskwa0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,176
187Arsiena Tu豉0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5006,176
188Worsk豉 Po速awa0,0003,0000,0000,0001,5004,5006,080
189FK O貫ksandrija1,5000,0003,0000,0000,0004,5006,080
190Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0006,080
191FK Mariupol0,0002,0002,0000,0000,0004,0006,080
192Desna Czernih闚0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,080
193Olimpik Donieck1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,080
194KF La蓾0,0001,5001,0001,5002,0006,0001,600
195Lech Pozna1,0002,0000,0003,0000,0006,0003,075
196Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,2501,0001,5001,5001,5005,7501,100
197FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,2500,0000,0002,0002,0004,2505,575
198FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5005,575
199FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5005,575
200FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,575
201FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,575
202FK Mladost (Lu醀ni)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2505,575
203AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,0000,0000,0003,0002,5005,5004,875
204N Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0001,0002,0002,5005,5002,900
205AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou0,0001,0000,0002,0002,5005,5004,875
206Trabzonspor Kulb0,0000,0003,0000,0002,5005,5004,740
207υkomotiw P這wdiw0,0000,0002,0001,5002,0005,5003,800
208Hibernians FC1,0000,0001,0001,5002,0005,5001,400
209FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)1,5001,5000,0001,0001,5005,5001,075
210FC Santa Coloma0,5001,5001,5000,5001,5005,5000,933
211Valur (Reykjav璭)0,5002,0001,5000,0001,5005,5001,075
212FC Progrès Niedercorn0,5002,0001,5001,5000,0005,5001,750
213Budapest Honv嶮 FC1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5003,175
214FK Kuk褭i1,0002,0001,0001,5000,0005,5001,600
215SV Zulte Waregem5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,440
216Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5005,440
217KV Oostende1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,440
218FC Sankt Gallen0,0001,5000,0002,0000,0003,5005,285
219Servette FC Genewa0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,285
220FC Thun 18980,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,285
221FC Sion1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,285
222FK Ventspils0,2501,5002,0001,5000,0005,2501,725
223Drita Gnjilane0,0001,5000,0002,0001,5005,0001,633
224AS 臆is (Saloniki)0,0000,0002,0001,5001,5005,0004,690
225FC Slovan Liberec0,0000,0000,0005,0000,0005,0004,800
226Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0002,5002,5000,0005,0001,575
227Riteriai Wilno1,0001,5001,0001,5000,0005,0002,000
228Valletta FC0,5001,5002,0001,0000,0005,0001,400
229Dinamo Mi雟k1,0002,0001,0001,0000,0005,0002,500
230AIK (Solna)1,0001,5002,5000,0000,0005,0004,525
231Konyaspor Kulb5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0004,740
232NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,880
233AEL (Limassol)1,0000,0001,5000,0002,0004,5004,875
234FK Mlad Boleslav1,0000,0002,0000,0000,0003,0004,800
235SK Sigma O這muniec0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5004,800
236FC Zl璯2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,800
2371.FC Slov塶ko Uhersk Hradi靖0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,800
238FC Levadia Tallin0,2501,0001,0001,0001,5004,7501,141
239B36 T鏎shavn0,2501,5001,0002,0000,0004,7501,450
240Akhisar Belediyespor Kulb0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,740
241Alanyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,740
242Yeni Malatyaspor Kulb0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,740
243APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮0,0001,5002,0000,0000,0003,5004,690
244OFI0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,690
245AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,690
246Panathinaïk鏀 AO1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,690
247Pani鏮ios GSS1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,690
248FK Bodø/Glimt0,0000,0000,0002,0002,5004,5004,600
249Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,600
250FK Haugesund0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5004,600
251Vålerengens IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,600
252Viking FK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,600
253SK Brann0,5000,0001,0000,0000,0001,5004,600
254Lillestrøm SK0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5004,600
255Odds BK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,600
256BK H踄ken0,0001,5001,5000,0001,5004,5004,525
257Hammarby IF0,0000,0000,0001,5002,5004,0004,525
258Djurgårdens IF0,0001,5000,0002,0000,0003,5004,525
259IF Elfsborg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5004,525
260IFK Norrk鞿ing0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5004,525
261IFK G飆eborg0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,525
262M呱 展lina1,0000,0000,0001,0002,5004,5002,825
263Teuta Durr褭0,0000,0001,0001,5002,0004,5001,600
264Tobo Kustanaj0,0001,5001,0000,0002,0004,5003,100
265FK 姍upi (Skopje)0,0001,0001,0001,0001,5004,5001,400
266Petrocub H螽cești0,0001,0001,0001,0001,5004,5002,000
267FK Liepāja0,5001,0001,5000,0001,5004,5001,725
268Europa FC0,5000,5001,0001,5001,0004,5001,083
269JK Nõmme Kalju0,5001,0002,0001,0000,0004,5001,141
270Viitorul Constanța1,5001,5001,5000,0000,0004,5003,280
271Århus GF0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0004,395
272Randers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5004,395
273SønderjyskE0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,395
274FC Nordsjælland0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,395
275Esbjerg fB0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,395
276Lyngby BK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,395
277Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw1,0000,0002,5000,0000,0003,5004,375
278Beitar Jerozolima0,5001,0000,0001,0000,0002,5004,375
279Hapoel Hajfa0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,375
280Ashdod SC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,375
281FC Prishtina0,2501,0000,5000,5002,0004,2501,633
282Partizani Tirana0,2501,0001,5000,0001,5004,2501,600
283Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,2501,5001,5000,0001,0004,2501,075
284Pjunik Erewan0,2502,0002,0000,0000,0004,2501,575
285Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,075
286RFS Ryga0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,725
287HB T鏎shavn0,0000,0001,5000,5002,0004,0001,450
288G磨ra United FC0,0001,0001,5000,0001,5004,0001,400
289SP La Fiorita0,5001,5000,5000,5001,0004,0000,266
290Sk螚derbeu Kor賨4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0001,600
291Lewski Sofia0,5001,0001,5000,0000,0003,0003,800
292S豉wija Sofia0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5003,800
293Arda Kyrd瘸li0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,800
294Botew P這wdiw1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,800
295Dunaw Ruse0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,800
296Milsami Orhei0,2501,0001,0000,0001,5003,7502,000
297Coleraine FC0,2501,0000,0001,5001,0003,7501,616
298NS Runav璭0,2501,0000,5001,0001,0003,7501,450
299Torpedo Kutaisi0,2502,5001,0000,0000,0003,7501,400
300犆pest FC0,0001,5000,0000,0002,0003,5003,175
301家lgiris Kowno0,0000,0001,0001,0001,5003,5002,000
302Ke槌ə FK0,0001,0000,0001,0001,5003,5003,000
303NK 姆roki Brijeg0,5001,0001,0000,0001,0003,5001,825
304Piast Gliwice0,0000,0001,5002,0000,0003,5003,075
305Qəbələ FK1,0001,0001,5000,0000,0003,5003,000
306Cork City FC0,5002,0001,0000,0000,0003,5001,625
307Sepsi OSK Sf滱tu Gheorghe0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,280
308FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,280
309Astra Giurgiu1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,280
310Dinamo Bukareszt1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,280
311Dinamo Batumi0,2500,0000,0001,0002,0003,2501,400
312Bala Town FC0,2500,5000,0001,5001,0003,2501,100
313SP Tre Penne0,2500,0001,5000,5001,0003,2500,266
314St Joseph's FC0,2500,5001,0000,5001,0003,2501,083
315Crusaders FC0,2501,5001,5000,0000,0003,2501,616
316Czichura Saczchere0,2501,5001,5000,0000,0003,2501,400
317Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5003,175
318Debreceni VSC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,175
319Vasas SC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,175
320Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,0001,5001,0000,0002,7503,100
321Szachtior Karaganda0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5003,100
322Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,100
323Irtysz Paw這dar0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,100
324Rak闚 Cz瘰tochowa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5003,075
325Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,075
326奸御k Wroc豉w0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,075
327Cracovia0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0003,075
328Pogo Szczecin0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,075
329Lechia Gda雟k0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,075
330G鏎nik Zabrze0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,075
331Arka Gdynia1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,075
332Bohemian FC0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0001,625
333FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,825
334Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0000,933
335FC Inter Turku0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,575
336Urartu Erewan0,0001,0001,0000,0001,0003,0001,575
337KR (Reykjav璭)0,5000,0001,0001,5000,0003,0001,075
338SP Tre Fiori0,0001,0000,5001,5000,0003,0000,266
339Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0002,0001,0000,0003,0001,400
340MFK Ru駟mberok1,0000,0001,0001,0000,0003,0002,825
341NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)0,5001,5000,0001,0000,0003,0001,825
342AS Tren鴈n0,5002,5000,0000,0000,0003,0002,825
343Spartaks Jūrmala1,0002,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,725
344FK Vardar (Skopje)2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,400
345Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5003,000
346Səbail FK0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,000
347İnter Baku0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,000
348Zirə FK0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,000
349NK Celje0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0002,900
350NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5002,900
351ND Gorica0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5002,900
352KF Tirana0,2500,0000,0002,5000,0002,7501,600
353Balzan FC0,2501,5001,0000,0000,0002,7501,400
354FC Honka0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,575
355FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5002,000
356FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5001,400
357UE Engordany0,0001,0001,0000,5000,0002,5000,933
358OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,5001,0001,0000,0000,0002,5000,975
359V璭ingur1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,450
360Torpiedo 皋dzino0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,500
361FK Witebsk0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,500
362SS Folgore0,2500,5000,0000,0001,5002,2500,266
363UE Sant Julià0,2500,5000,5000,0001,0002,2500,933
364Floriana FC0,2500,0000,0002,0000,0002,2501,400
365FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,2500,0001,0001,0000,0002,2500,975
366Derry City FC0,2501,0000,0001,0000,0002,2501,625
367FK Vele (Mostar)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,825
368Larne FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,616
369Birkirkara FC0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0001,400
370Glentoran FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,616
371Noa Erewan0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,575
372Paide Linnameeskond0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,141
373Valmiera FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,725
374Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0001,750
375Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0001,400
376Tampere United0,0001,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,575
377Cliftonville F&AC0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,616
378JK Trans Narva0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,141
379FC Samtredia1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,400
380FK Panevė魅s0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,000
381Zaria B緄ți0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,000
382Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,000
383Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,000
384Stumbras Kowno0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,000
385Atlantas K豉jpeda0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,000
386Dacia Chișin綦0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,000
387FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,825
388AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,750
389FC Differdange 030,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,750
390FC Swift Hesperange0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,750
391Union Titus P彋ange0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,750
392FK Jelgava0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,725
393Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,633
394Llapi Podujev0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,633
395Gjilani KF0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,633
396Trep蓷'89 Mitrovic0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,633
397Sligo Rovers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,625
398St Patrick's Athletic FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,625
399Ballymena United FC0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,616
400Glenavon F&AC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,616
401Vllaznia Shkod褰0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,600
402Luft褮ari Gjirokast褰0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,600
403Ararat Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,575
404Szirak Giumri0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,575
405Gandzasar Kapan0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,575
406Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,575
407FC Lahti0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,575
408IFK Mariehamn1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,575
409Vaasan Palloseura0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,575
410Sein鄠oen JK0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,575
411FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,400
412FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,400
413Dila Gori0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
414FC Gagra0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
415FK Struga0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
416Mosta FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
417Sirens FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,400
418FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,400
419FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,400
420FK Pelister (Bitola)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,400
421FC Infonet Tallin0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,141
422Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,100
423Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,5000,5000,0001,0001,100
424Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,100
425Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,100
426Bangor City FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
427Mons Calpe SC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,083
428V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,075
429沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,075
430FK De鋱 (Tuzi)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
431FK Podgorica0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
432FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0000,975
433FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,975
434UE Santa Coloma0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,933