Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2017/18 - 2021/22

Poz.KlubKraj 2017/20182018/20192019/20202020/20212021/2022Razemkrajowy
1FC Bayern Mnchen29,00020,00036,00027,00021,000133,00014,099
2Manchester City FC22,00025,00025,00035,00017,000124,00019,928
3Liverpool FC30,00029,00018,00024,00021,000122,00019,928
4Chelsea FC18,00030,00017,00033,00018,000116,00019,928
5Real Madrid CF32,00019,00017,00026,00019,000113,00017,971
6Paris Saint-Germain FC19,00019,00031,00024,00017,000110,00011,149
7FC Barcelona25,00030,00024,00020,0009,000108,00017,971
8Juventus FC23,00021,00022,00021,00019,000106,00014,580
9Manchester United FC20,00019,00022,00026,00017,000104,00019,928
10Club Atl彋ico de Madrid28,00020,00022,00016,00014,000100,00017,971
11AS Roma25,00017,00011,00024,00011,00088,00014,580
12Sevilla FC21,00013,00026,00019,0009,00088,00017,971
13Tottenham Hotspur FC21,00026,00016,00015,0005,00083,00019,928
14AFC Ajax1,50027,00013,00019,00021,00081,5008,900
15Arsenal FC21,00026,00010,00023,0000,00080,00019,928
16BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)10,00018,00018,00022,00010,00078,00014,099
17FC Porto17,00023,0007,00023,0008,00078,00010,009
18RB Leipzig17,0005,00027,00017,0009,00075,00014,099
19Szachtar Donieck19,00010,00022,00014,0006,00071,0006,360
20Villarreal CF8,00016,0000,00030,00016,00070,00017,971
21FC Salzburg21,00016,00010,0007,00016,00070,0007,570
22Olympique Lyonnais14,00017,00023,0000,00015,00069,00011,149
23SSC Napoli10,00018,00019,00010,0009,00066,00014,580
24FC Internazionale Milano0,00015,00025,0009,00016,00065,00014,580
25Atalanta BC11,0002,50020,00017,0009,00059,50014,580
26SL e Benfica4,00017,00010,00010,00015,00056,00010,009
27FC Basel 189319,0002,50019,0002,50012,00055,0005,935
28Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)17,00010,00010,0002,50015,00054,50010,009
29SS Lazio17,0006,0004,00017,0009,00053,00014,580
30TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0,00011,00018,00010,00013,00052,00014,099
31GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)1,50014,0008,00017,0009,00049,5005,330
32SK Slavia Praga6,00014,0006,00016,0007,00049,0005,280
33Eintracht Frankfurt0,00024,0009,0000,00013,00046,00014,099
34Zienit Sankt Petersburg14,00010,0009,0005,0008,00046,0006,816
35Dynamo Kij闚12,00011,0006,00010,0005,00044,0006,360
36FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)8,0007,0006,00010,00012,00043,0006,325
37Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)5,0008,00010,00010,0008,00041,0005,340
38València CF0,00023,00017,0000,0000,00040,00017,971
39FC København7,0004,00014,0002,50012,00039,5005,315
40Rangers FC0,2505,00011,00015,0008,00039,2506,820
41SC Braga9,0002,00010,0009,0009,00039,00010,009
42Club Brugge KV1,50011,0008,00011,0007,00038,5006,120
43AC Milan12,0007,0000,00012,0007,00038,00014,580
44BSC Young Boys Berno5,0007,0006,00011,0008,00037,0005,935
45Linzer ASK0,0002,00012,0007,00013,00034,0007,570
46Olympique de Marseille19,0003,0000,0006,0006,00034,00011,149
47υkomotiw Moskwa12,0006,0006,0007,0003,00034,0006,816
48Celtic FC8,0006,00010,0003,0006,00033,0006,820
49Be槐kta JK19,0005,0003,0002,0004,00033,0005,340
50CSKA Moskwa17,0009,0004,0003,0000,00033,0006,816
51Stade Rennais FC0,00011,0003,0005,00012,00031,00011,149
52FC Viktoria Plze13,00011,0002,0002,5002,50031,0005,280
53LOSC Lille0,0000,0005,0008,00017,00030,00011,149
54Galatasaray SK0,5008,0006,0002,50013,00030,0005,340
55PSV Eindhoven1,0006,0006,00010,0006,00029,0008,900
56Spartak Moskwa11,0004,0002,5000,00011,00028,5006,816
57Feyenoord Rotterdam6,0002,0004,0004,00012,00028,0008,900
58AZ (Alkmaar)0,0001,5008,0006,00012,00027,5008,900
59KAA Gent1,0002,50010,0003,00011,00027,5006,120
60FK Krasnodar1,50011,0006,0008,0000,00026,5006,816
61Real Sociedad de Ftbol9,0000,0000,0008,0009,00026,00017,971
62Qarabağ Ağdam6,0003,0004,0003,0009,00025,0003,400
63İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK6,0002,00011,0006,0000,00025,0005,340
64Maccabi Tel Awiw3,0002,5002,0008,0009,00024,5004,825
65FK Partizan (Belgrad)7,0002,5006,0002,0007,00024,5006,325
66AS Monaco FC6,0005,0000,0000,00013,00024,00011,149
67Malm FF1,0007,0008,0002,5005,00023,5004,575
68ㄆdogorec Razgrad7,0004,0006,0003,0003,00023,0003,900
69TSG 1899 Hoffenheim4,0007,0000,00012,0000,00023,00014,099
70Sheriff Tiraspol7,0002,5002,0002,0009,00022,5002,150
71VfL Wolfsburg0,0000,00012,0002,5008,00022,50014,099
72PAOK1,5003,0002,5005,0009,00021,0005,340
73VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 19000,0000,0006,00015,0000,00021,00014,099
74FK Astana (2)8,0006,0003,0001,5002,00020,5003,150
75AEK (Ateny)9,0004,0002,5003,0001,50020,0005,340
76Leicester City FC0,0000,0000,00010,0006,00016,00019,928
77Wolverhampton Wanderers FC0,0000,00016,0000,0000,00016,00019,928
78West Ham United FC0,0000,0000,0000,00013,00013,00019,928
79Everton FC3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,00019,928
80Burnley FC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,50019,928
81CFR Cluj0,0002,50010,0004,0003,00019,5003,430
82Real Betis Balompi0,00010,0000,0000,0009,00019,00017,971
83FC Midtjylland1,5002,5002,0006,0007,00019,0005,315
84Molde FK0,0002,5002,50012,0002,00019,0005,000
85Zoria ㄆga雟k4,0002,5002,5004,0005,00018,0006,360
86KRC Genk0,0009,0005,0000,0004,00018,0006,120
87APOEL (Nikozja)6,0002,5007,0002,5000,00018,0005,275
88Granada CF0,0000,0000,00013,0000,00013,00017,971
89Getafe CF0,0000,00011,0000,0000,00011,00017,971
90RCD Espanyol0,0000,00010,0000,0000,00010,00017,971
91Athletic Club de Bilbao10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,00017,971
92FCSB Bukareszt9,0002,5002,5002,0001,50017,5003,430
93BATE Borys闚4,0008,0002,5001,5001,50017,5002,500
94FC Schalke 040,00017,0000,0000,0000,00017,00014,099
95SK Rapid Wiede0,0007,0000,0005,0004,00016,0007,570
96Royal Standard de Liège0,0007,0006,0003,0000,00016,0006,120
97Ferencv嫫osi TC0,5001,0006,0005,0003,00015,5003,275
98HNK Rijeka5,0002,0002,5003,0002,50015,0005,330
99Rosenborg BK4,0003,0003,0002,5002,50015,0005,000
100Torino FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50014,580
101Fenerbah蔒 SK1,5008,0000,0000,0005,00014,5005,340
102Royal Antwerp FC0,0000,0002,5008,0004,00014,5006,120
1031.FC Union Berlin0,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,00014,099
1041.FC K闤n4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00014,099
105Hertha BSC Berlin4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,00014,099
106SC Freiburg1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,00014,099
107SBV Vitesse4,0002,0000,0000,0008,00014,0008,900
108Hapoel Beer Szewa3,0002,0002,5004,0002,50014,0004,825
109Ap鏊lon FC3,0005,0002,5002,0001,50014,0005,275
110NK Maribor7,0002,0002,5001,0001,50014,0003,000
111AC Sparta Praga1,0001,5002,0004,0005,00013,5005,280
112呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa0,5002,0003,0001,5006,00013,0003,125
113Legia Warszawa1,5002,0002,5002,5004,00012,5003,175
114FK Bodø/Glimt0,0000,0000,0002,00010,00012,0005,000
115FK Jablonec0,0004,0001,5001,5005,00012,0005,280
116RSC Anderlecht6,0003,0000,0000,0002,50011,5006,120
117FC Feh廨v嫫1,5005,0001,5002,5001,00011,5003,275
118OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur6,0000,0000,0003,0000,0009,00011,149
119FC Girondins de Bordeaux1,0005,0000,0000,0000,0006,00011,149
120AS Saint-尒ienne Loire0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,00011,149
121RC Strasbourg0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,50011,149
122Stade de Reims0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,00011,149
123Wolfsberger AC0,0000,0004,0007,0000,00011,0007,570
124CSKA Sofia0,0002,0002,0004,0002,50010,5003,900
125Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães4,0000,0004,0000,0000,0008,00010,009
126Rio Ave FC0,0001,5000,0002,5000,0004,00010,009
127CD Santa Clara0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50010,009
128FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50010,009
129CS Mar癃imo1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,50010,009
130Sūduva Marijampolė1,5002,5002,5002,0001,50010,0002,000
131珺tersunds FK10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,0004,575
132FC Flora Tallin0,2501,5001,5002,5004,0009,7501,408
133Dundalk FC1,0001,5002,0003,0002,0009,5001,625
134Aberdeen FC1,0001,5002,0002,0002,5009,0006,820
135FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)1,5002,5001,5002,0001,5009,0001,400
136FC Lugano6,0000,0003,0000,0000,0009,0005,935
137FC Utrecht1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0008,900
138Willem II Tilburg0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0008,900
139HJK0,5002,0002,0000,0004,0008,5001,775
140Brøndbyernes IF1,0002,5002,0000,0003,0008,5005,315
141The New Saints FC1,0002,0002,0001,5002,0008,5001,100
142FC Spartak Trnava0,0005,0001,5000,0002,0008,5003,125
143Football 1991 Dudelange1,0003,0003,0000,0001,5008,5001,750
144AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou0,0001,0000,0002,0005,0008,0005,275
145Riga FC0,0001,0002,5002,0002,5008,0001,725
146Kajrat A軛aty0,5002,0001,5001,5002,5008,0003,150
147家lgiris Wilno1,0002,0001,0001,5002,5008,0002,000
148Alaszkert Erewan1,0002,0001,5001,0002,5008,0001,625
149NK Osijek1,5001,5001,5001,5002,0008,0005,330
150HNK Hajduk (Split)1,5002,0001,0002,0001,5008,0005,330
151NK Olimpija (Lublana)0,2502,5001,5001,5002,0007,7503,000
152SK Sturm Graz1,0002,0001,5000,0003,0007,5007,570
153FK Austria Wiede4,0000,0002,0000,0001,5007,5007,570
154TSV Hartberg0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5007,570
155FC Admira Wacker M鐰ling0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5007,570
156SC Rheindorf Altach1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5007,570
157Kuopion Palloseura0,0001,0001,5002,5002,5007,5001,775
158CS Fola Esch1,0001,5001,0001,5002,5007,5001,750
159Universitatea Craiova1,0002,0002,0001,0001,5007,5003,430
160AEK (Larnaka)1,5004,0002,0000,0000,0007,5005,275
161Lincoln Red Imps FC0,2501,5001,5001,5002,5007,2501,083
162FK Sarajevo0,2501,5002,0002,5001,0007,2501,825
163Randers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0007,0007,0005,315
164AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s0,0000,0000,0003,0004,0007,0005,275
165Maccabi Hajfa0,0000,0001,5002,5003,0007,0004,825
166Neftı Baku0,0001,0002,0001,5002,5007,0003,400
167Shamrock Rovers FC0,5001,0001,5001,5002,5007,0001,625
168Linfield FC1,0000,0002,5001,5002,0007,0001,616
169FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)1,0001,0001,5002,0001,5007,0000,975
170H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)1,0002,0002,0002,0000,0007,0001,825
171FC Zrich0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,0005,935
172Hibernian FC0,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,0006,820
173Saint Johnstone FC0,2500,0000,0000,0002,5002,7506,820
174Motherwell FC0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,820
175Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0006,820
176FK Ufa0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5006,816
177PFK Soczi0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,816
178Rubin Kaza0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0006,816
179FK Rostow0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,816
180Dinamo Moskwa0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,816
181Arsiena Tu豉0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5006,816
182Sivasspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0004,0002,5006,5005,340
183FC Luzern0,5002,0002,0000,0002,0006,5005,935
184NK Dom靠le1,5001,5001,5000,0002,0006,5003,000
185FK Brze嗆0,5002,0000,0002,5001,5006,5002,500
186Dinamo Tbilisi0,0001,0002,0002,0001,5006,5001,400
187FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda0,0001,5001,5002,0001,5006,5003,125
188FC Vaduz0,5001,5002,0001,0001,5006,5001,300
189Worsk豉 Po速awa0,0003,0000,0000,0001,5004,5006,360
190FK O貫ksandrija1,5000,0003,0000,0000,0004,5006,360
191Ko這s Kowaliwka0,0000,0000,0002,0002,0004,0006,360
192FK Mariupol0,0002,0002,0000,0000,0004,0006,360
193Desna Czernih闚0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0006,360
194Olimpik Donieck1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,360
195FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,2500,0000,0002,0002,0004,2506,325
196FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,0000,0001,5000,0002,0003,5006,325
197FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5006,325
198FK Spartak (Subotica)0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,325
199FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,325
200FK Mladost (Lu醀ni)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2506,325
201FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)0,2501,5002,0001,0001,5006,2500,975
202Szachtior Soligorsk0,2501,5002,0001,0001,5006,2502,500
203K Klaksv璭0,2501,0001,5002,5001,0006,2501,450
204SV Zulte Waregem5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0006,120
205Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5006,120
206KV Oostende1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0006,120
207KF La蓾0,0001,5001,0001,5002,0006,0001,600
208Lech Pozna1,0002,0000,0003,0000,0006,0003,175
209FC Sankt Gallen0,0001,5000,0002,0000,0003,5005,935
210Servette FC Genewa0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,935
211FC Thun 18980,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,935
212FC Sion1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,935
213Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,2501,0001,5001,5001,5005,7501,100
214N Mura (Murska Sobota)0,0000,0001,0002,0002,5005,5003,000
215Trabzonspor Kulb0,0000,0003,0000,0002,5005,5005,340
216υkomotiw P這wdiw0,0000,0002,0001,5002,0005,5003,900
217Hibernians FC1,0000,0001,0001,5002,0005,5001,400
218FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)1,5001,5000,0001,0001,5005,5001,075
219FC Santa Coloma0,5001,5001,5000,5001,5005,5000,933
220Valur (Reykjav璭)0,5002,0001,5000,0001,5005,5001,075
221FC Progrès Niedercorn0,5002,0001,5001,5000,0005,5001,750
222Budapest Honv嶮 FC1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5003,275
223FK Kuk褭i1,0002,0001,0001,5000,0005,5001,600
224AS 臆is (Saloniki)0,0000,0002,0001,5001,5005,0005,340
225Konyaspor Kulb5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,340
226APS Atr鏔itos Athin鏮0,0001,5002,0000,0000,0003,5005,340
227Akhisar Belediyespor Kulb0,0003,0000,0000,0000,0003,0005,340
228Alanyaspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,340
229Yeni Malatyaspor Kulb0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,340
230OFI0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,340
231AGS Ast廨as Tr甑olis0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,340
232Panathinaïk鏀 AO1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,340
233Pani鏮ios GSS1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,340
234NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,330
235Århus GF0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,315
236SønderjyskE0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0005,315
237FC Nordsjælland0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,315
238Esbjerg fB0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,315
239Lyngby BK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,315
240FC Slovan Liberec0,0000,0000,0005,0000,0005,0005,280
241FK Mlad Boleslav1,0000,0002,0000,0000,0003,0005,280
242SK Sigma O這muniec0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5005,280
243FC Zl璯2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,280
2441.FC Slov塶ko Uhersk Hradi靖0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,280
245AEL (Limassol)1,0000,0001,5000,0002,0004,5005,275
246FK Ventspils0,2501,5002,0001,5000,0005,2501,725
247Drita Gnjilane0,0001,5000,0002,0001,5005,0001,633
248Ararat-Armenia Erewan0,0000,0002,5002,5000,0005,0001,625
249Riteriai Wilno1,0001,5001,0001,5000,0005,0002,000
250Valletta FC0,5001,5002,0001,0000,0005,0001,400
251Dinamo Mi雟k1,0002,0001,0001,0000,0005,0002,500
252AIK (Solna)1,0001,5002,5000,0000,0005,0004,575
253Sarpsborg 08 FF0,0004,0000,0000,0000,0004,0005,000
254FK Haugesund0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5005,000
255Vålerengens IF0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,000
256Viking FK0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5005,000
257SK Brann0,5000,0001,0000,0000,0001,5005,000
258Lillestrøm SK0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,000
259Odds BK1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0005,000
260Bnei Yehuda Tel Awiw1,0000,0002,5000,0000,0003,5004,825
261Beitar Jerozolima0,5001,0000,0001,0000,0002,5004,825
262Hapoel Hajfa0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,825
263Ashdod SC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,825
264FC Levadia Tallin0,2501,0001,0001,0001,5004,7501,408
265B36 T鏎shavn0,2501,5001,0002,0000,0004,7501,450
266BK H踄ken0,0001,5001,5000,0001,5004,5004,575
267Hammarby IF0,0000,0000,0001,5002,5004,0004,575
268Djurgårdens IF0,0001,5000,0002,0000,0003,5004,575
269IF Elfsborg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5004,575
270IFK Norrk鞿ing0,5000,0002,0000,0000,0002,5004,575
271IFK G飆eborg0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,575
272M呱 展lina1,0000,0000,0001,0002,5004,5003,125
273Teuta Durr褭0,0000,0001,0001,5002,0004,5001,600
274Tobo Kustanaj0,0001,5001,0000,0002,0004,5003,150
275FK 姍upi (Skopje)0,0001,0001,0001,0001,5004,5001,400
276Petrocub H螽cești0,0001,0001,0001,0001,5004,5002,150
277FK Liepāja0,5001,0001,5000,0001,5004,5001,725
278Europa FC0,5000,5001,0001,5001,0004,5001,083
279JK Nõmme Kalju0,5001,0002,0001,0000,0004,5001,408
280Viitorul Constanța1,5001,5001,5000,0000,0004,5003,430
281FC Prishtina0,2501,0000,5000,5002,0004,2501,633
282Partizani Tirana0,2501,0001,5000,0001,5004,2501,600
283Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,2501,5001,5000,0001,0004,2501,075
284Pjunik Erewan0,2502,0002,0000,0000,0004,2501,625
285Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,075
286RFS Ryga0,0000,0001,0001,0002,0004,0001,725
287HB T鏎shavn0,0000,0001,5000,5002,0004,0001,450
288Ke槌ə FK0,5001,0000,0001,0001,5004,0003,400
289G磨ra United FC0,0001,0001,5000,0001,5004,0001,400
290SP La Fiorita0,5001,5000,5000,5001,0004,0000,266
291Sk螚derbeu Kor賨4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0001,600
292Lewski Sofia0,5001,0001,5000,0000,0003,0003,900
293S豉wija Sofia0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5003,900
294Arda Kyrd瘸li0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,900
295Botew P這wdiw1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,900
296Dunaw Ruse0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,900
297Milsami Orhei0,2501,0001,0000,0001,5003,7502,150
298Coleraine FC0,2501,0000,0001,5001,0003,7501,616
299NS Runav璭0,2501,0000,5001,0001,0003,7501,450
300Torpedo Kutaisi0,2502,5001,0000,0000,0003,7501,400
301犆pest FC0,0001,5000,0000,0002,0003,5003,275
302家lgiris Kowno0,0000,0001,0001,0001,5003,5002,000
303NK 姆roki Brijeg0,5001,0001,0000,0001,0003,5001,825
304Piast Gliwice0,0000,0001,5002,0000,0003,5003,175
305Qəbələ FK1,0001,0001,5000,0000,0003,5003,400
306Cork City FC0,5002,0001,0000,0000,0003,5001,625
307Sepsi OSK Sf滱tu Gheorghe0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,430
308FC Botoșani0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,430
309Astra Giurgiu1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,430
310Dinamo Bukareszt1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,430
311Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5003,400
312Səbail FK0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,400
313Zirə FK0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,400
314Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5003,275
315Debreceni VSC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,275
316Vasas SC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2503,275
317Dinamo Batumi0,2500,0000,0001,0002,0003,2501,400
318Bala Town FC0,2500,5000,0001,5001,0003,2501,100
319SP Tre Penne0,2500,0001,5000,5001,0003,2500,266
320St Joseph's FC0,2500,5001,0000,5001,0003,2501,083
321Crusaders FC0,2501,5001,5000,0000,0003,2501,616
322Czichura Saczchere0,2501,5001,5000,0000,0003,2501,400
323Rak闚 Cz瘰tochowa0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5003,175
324Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,175
325奸御k Wroc豉w0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,175
326Cracovia0,0000,0001,0001,0000,0002,0003,175
327Pogo Szczecin0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,175
328Lechia Gda雟k0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,175
329G鏎nik Zabrze0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,175
330Arka Gdynia1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,175
331Ordabasy Szymkent0,2500,0001,5001,0000,0002,7503,150
332Szachtior Karaganda0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5003,150
333Kajsar Kyzy這rda0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,150
334Irtysz Paw這dar0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,150
335MFK Ru駟mberok1,0000,0001,0001,0000,0003,0003,125
336AS Tren鴈n0,5002,5000,0000,0000,0003,0003,125
337Bohemian FC0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0001,625
338FK Borac (Banja Luka)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,825
339Inter Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0000,933
340FC Inter Turku0,0000,0001,0001,0001,0003,0001,775
341Urartu Erewan0,0001,0001,0000,0001,0003,0001,625
342KR (Reykjav璭)0,5000,0001,0001,5000,0003,0001,075
343SP Tre Fiori0,0001,0000,5001,5000,0003,0000,266
344Saburtalo Tbilisi0,0000,0002,0001,0000,0003,0001,400
345NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)0,5001,5000,0001,0000,0003,0001,825
346Spartaks Jūrmala1,0002,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,725
347FK Vardar (Skopje)2,0001,0000,0000,0000,0003,0001,400
348NK Celje0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0003,000
349NK Rudar (Velenje)0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,000
350ND Gorica0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5003,000
351KF Tirana0,2500,0000,0002,5000,0002,7501,600
352Balzan FC0,2501,5001,0000,0000,0002,7501,400
353FC Honka0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,775
354FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5002,150
355FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,0002,5001,400
356UE Engordany0,0001,0001,0000,5000,0002,5000,933
357OFK Titograd (Podgorica)0,5001,0001,0000,0000,0002,5000,975
358V璭ingur1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,450
359Torpiedo 皋dzino0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,500
360FK Witebsk0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,500
361SS Folgore0,2500,5000,0000,0001,5002,2500,266
362UE Sant Julià0,2500,5000,5000,0001,0002,2500,933
363Floriana FC0,2500,0000,0002,0000,0002,2501,400
364FK Zeta (Golubovci)0,2500,0001,0001,0000,0002,2500,975
365Derry City FC0,2501,0000,0001,0000,0002,2501,625
366Zaria B緄ți0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,150
367Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,150
368Speranța Nisporeni0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,150
369Dacia Chișin綦0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,150
370FK Vele (Mostar)0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,825
371Larne FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,616
372Birkirkara FC0,0000,5000,0000,0001,5002,0001,400
373Glentoran FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,616
374Noa Erewan0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,625
375Paide Linnameeskond0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,408
376Valmiera FC0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,725
377Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0001,750
378Lokomotiwi Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0001,400
379Tampere United0,0001,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,775
380Cliftonville F&AC0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,616
381JK Trans Narva0,0001,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,408
382FC Samtredia1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,400
383FK Panevė魅s0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,000
384Stumbras Kowno0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,000
385Atlantas K豉jpeda0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2502,000
386FK Radnik (Bijeljina)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,825
387Rovaniemen Palloseura0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,775
388FC Lahti0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,775
389IFK Mariehamn1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,775
390Vaasan Palloseura0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,775
391Sein鄠oen JK0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,775
392AS La Jeunesse d'Esch0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,750
393FC Differdange 030,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,750
394FC Swift Hesperange0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,750
395Union Titus P彋ange0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,750
396FK Jelgava0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,725
397Feronikeli Drenas0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,633
398Llapi Podujev0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,633
399Gjilani KF0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,633
400Trep蓷'89 Mitrovic0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,633
401Ararat Erewan0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,625
402Szirak Giumri0,2500,0000,0001,0000,0001,2501,625
403Gandzasar Kapan0,2501,0000,0000,0000,0001,2501,625
404Sligo Rovers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,625
405St Patrick's Athletic FC0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,625
406Ballymena United FC0,2500,0001,0000,0000,0001,2501,616
407Glenavon F&AC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,616
408Vllaznia Shkod褰0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,600
409Luft褮ari Gjirokast褰0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,600
410FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,400
411FK Rabotni鋘i (Skopje)0,5001,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,400
412FC Infonet Tallin0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,408
413Dila Gori0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
414FC Gagra0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
415FK Struga0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
416Mosta FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,400
417Sirens FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,400
418FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,400
419FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,400
420FK Pelister (Bitola)0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,400
421Newtown AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,100
422Barry Town United FC0,0000,0000,5000,5000,0001,0001,100
423Cardiff Metropolitan University FC0,0000,0000,5000,0000,0000,5001,100
424Cefn Druids AFC0,0000,5000,0000,0000,0000,5001,100
425Bangor City FC0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2501,100
426Mons Calpe SC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,083
427V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,075
428沴V (Vestmannaeyjar)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,075
429FK De鋱 (Tuzi)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
430FK Podgorica0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
431FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0000,975
432FK Rudar (Pljevlja)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,975
433UE Santa Coloma0,2500,0000,0000,0000,0000,2500,933