Siarka Tarnobrzeg - 2018/19

1. 21.07.18, 17:00Ruch Chorzów (d, liga) 1 - 0Kamil Radulj 64
2. 28.07.18, 19:00GKS Bełchatów (w, liga) 0 - 2
3. 04.08.18, 17:00Olimpia Grudziądz (d, liga) 1 - 0Kamil Radulj 68
4. 12.08.18, 18:00Olimpia Elbląg (w, liga) 2 - 0Łukasz Nadolski 23, Adrian Gębalski 53
5. 18.08.18, 17:00Rozwój Katowice (d, liga) 1 - 0Adrian Gębalski 19
6. 22.08.18, 19:00Znicz Pruszków (w, liga) 2 - 2Kamil Radulj 33, 90 (k)
7. 25.08.18, 17:00Stal Stalowa Wola (d, liga) 3 - 0Adrian Gębalski 19, Dawid Kubowicz 22, Adrian Gębalski 25
8. 02.09.18, 16:00Gryf Wejherowo (w, liga) 1 - 1Krzysztof Ropski 19
9. 08.09.18, 16:00ROW 1964 Rybnik (d, liga) 0 - 2
10. 15.09.18, 16:00Resovia (w, liga) 0 - 3
11. 22.09.18, 16:00Elana Toruń (d, liga) 2 - 2Maksymilian Sitek 45, Kamil Radulj 67
12. 25.09.18, 15:30Wisła Płock (d, PP) 1 - 4Krzysztof Ropski 63
13. 29.09.18, 19:10Widzew Łódź (w, liga) 0 - 4
14. 06.10.18, 15:00Błękitni Stargard (d, liga) 0 - 1
15. 13.10.18, 15:00Pogoń Siedlce (w, liga) 1 - 2Krzysztof Ropski 60
16. 20.10.18, 15:00Górnik Łęczna (d, liga) 0 - 3
17. 27.10.18, 14:00Radomiak Radom (d, liga) 0 - 2
18. 03.11.18, 14:00Skra Częstochowa (w, liga) 0 - 1
19. 10.11.18, 18:00Ruch Chorzów (w, liga) 0 - 2
20. 17.11.18, 13:00GKS Bełchatów (d, liga) 0 - 1
21. 24.11.18, 17:00Olimpia Grudziądz (w, liga) 3 - 2Krzysztof Ropski 47, Dawid Kubowicz 77, Mateusz Janeczko 86
22. 02.03.19, 15:00Rozwój Katowice (w, liga) 0 - 6
23. 09.03.19, 14:00Znicz Pruszków (d, liga) 2 - 2Marcin Wodecki 29, Mateusz Janeczko 34
24. 16.03.19, 15:00Stal Stalowa Wola (w, liga) 0 - 1
25. 23.03.19, 15:00Gryf Wejherowo (d, liga) 3 - 0Łukasz Pietroń 20 (s), Maksymilian Sitek 22, Grzegorz Płatek 58
26. 30.03.19, 15:00ROW 1964 Rybnik (w, liga) 1 - 1Marcin Wodecki 45
27. 06.04.19, 16:00Resovia (d, liga) 2 - 1Kamil Radulj 45 (k), 90
28. 13.04.19, 13:00Elana Toruń (w, liga) 2 - 4Kamil Radulj 22, 62 (k)
29. 17.04.19, 16:00Olimpia Elbląg (d, liga) 1 - 0Mateusz Janeczko 7
30. 20.04.19, 13:00Widzew Łódź (d, liga) 1 - 1Kamil Radulj 16
31. 24.04.19, 17:00Błękitni Stargard (w, liga) 0 - 3
32. 28.04.19, 17:00Pogoń Siedlce (d, liga) 0 - 1
33. 05.05.19, 17:00Górnik Łęczna (w, liga) 2 - 1Grzegorz Płatek 6, Tomasz Midzierski 68 (s)
34. 11.05.19, 17:00Radomiak Radom (w, liga) 0 - 5
35. 19.05.19, 13:00Skra Częstochowa (d, liga) 2 - 1Kacper Wełniak 67, 69

imię i nazwisko 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435
LLLLLLLLLLLPPLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
bramkarze:
Bartosz Kieliszek 9090
Krystian Krupa 90909090909090909090909090909090909090909090
Hieronim Zoch 9090909090909090909090
obrońcy:
Michał Bierzało 471909090456145459090909090909090
Sebastian Duda 909090909090909090909090909090689090909090789075909090909090
Kacper Józefiak 5339
Dawid Kubowicz 909090909090909040909042909090906908990909090909090909090
Łukasz Nadolski 903790909089909090909090899090909090
Tomasz Wełnicki 909090909090909090629090
Kamil Woźniak 1252185745452990152812199090903356949832728121823
pomocnicy:
Aleksander Drobot 85909090909045459067908475907871454538859090814163
Eryk Galara 4538612362737454511976581378081391194
Jakub Głaz 90909045333086906366289034190909057909090909090909090899090
Mateusz Janeczko 78776276906030455190909072906289444590898885909075909090787286
Cezary Kabała 452514
Kamil Kargulewicz 28144241856115
Kacper Maik 59090906989909090769045362214901090907915906290645
Paweł Mróz 1824375719
Grzegorz Płatek 452823048907490876145519054457190849025390909090909090899079849045
Kamil Radulj 9062898284907890909083909090909090644573899090757190909090
Maksymilian Sitek 1345421163937627290906538532690908890908277767668246090897281
Łukasz Świderski 5023186255845
Mateusz Wawrylak 5414451214111151528145
Marcin Wodecki 9089908490814590669090909090
napastnicy:
Kamil Cupriak 1418
Adrian Gębalski 904388906590609090729077669052909032904590
Krzysztof Ropski 459090609089904590902990454545909090324552788017337045223033906067
Kacper Wełniak 12102572072268113045