Górnik II Zabrze - 2018/19

1. 04.08.18, 15:00Rekord Bielsko-Biała (w, liga) 0 - 3
2. 08.08.18, 17:00Zaborze Zabrze (w, PP) 4 - 0
3. 11.08.18, 17:00Ślęza Wrocław (d, liga) 1 - 4Marcin Urynowicz 11
4. 18.08.18, 17:00Foto-Higiena Gać (w, liga) 3 - 2Marcin Urynowicz 22, 38 (k), Przemysław Wiśniewski 55
5. 25.08.18, 17:00Stal Brzeg (d, liga) 1 - 3Kamil Surowiec 65
6. 29.08.18, 17:00Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski (w, liga) 3 - 1Konrad Zaradny 14, Patryk Baran 47, Rafał Wolsztyński 68 (k)
7. 01.09.18, 17:00Zagłębie II Lubin (d, liga) 2 - 2Marcin Urynowicz 5, Mateusz Cybulski 82
8. 04.09.18, 17:00Sośnica Gliwice (w, PP) 4 - 1
9. 08.09.18, 17:00Piast Żmigród (w, liga) 4 - 1Dariusz Pawłowski 52, Michał Koj 59, Dariusz Pawłowski 68, Michał Koj 82
10. 16.09.18, 17:00Miedź II Legnica (d, liga) 2 - 2Kacper Michalski 55, Krzysztof Kubica 86
11. 19.09.18, 16:30Przyszłość Ciochowice (w, PP) 2 - 1
12. 23.09.18, 16:00Agroplon Głuszyna (w, liga) 0 - 3
13. 30.09.18, 16:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry (d, liga) 0 - 3
14. 03.10.18, 16:00Czarni Pyskowice (w, PP) 6 - 1
15. 06.10.18, 16:00Ruch Radzionków (d, liga) 3 - 1Rafał Wolsztyński 6, Konrad Nowak 16, Łukasz Wolsztyński 90
16. 20.10.18, 14:00MKS Kluczbork (d, liga) 1 - 1Krzysztof Kiklaisz 63
17. 28.10.18, 14:00Górnik Polkowice (w, liga) 1 - 3Karol Fryzowicz 48 (s)
18. 03.11.18, 13:00KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski (d, liga) 3 - 2Marcin Urynowicz 26, Filip Żagiel 51, Marcin Urynowicz 62
19. 10.11.18, 13:00Lechia Dzierżoniów (w, liga) 4 - 0Rafał Wolsztyński 4, Marcin Urynowicz 10, 17, Adam Ryczkowski 26
20. 17.11.18, 11:00Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie (d, liga) 1 - 1Konrad Nowak 3
21. 24.11.18, 13:00Ruch Zdzieszowice (w, liga) 3 - 0Rafał Wolsztyński 18 (k), 27, 29
22. 09.03.19, 15:00Rekord Bielsko-Biała (d, liga) 2 - 2Kamil Surowiec 20, Ishmael Baidoo 29
23. 16.03.19, 11:00Ślęza Wrocław (w, liga) 1 - 0Maciej Ambrosiewicz 25
24. 23.03.19, 16:00Foto-Higiena Gać (d, liga) 0 - 1
25. 30.03.19, 16:00Stal Brzeg (w, liga) 3 - 1Konrad Zaradny 49, Daniel Liszka 54, Konrad Zaradny 56
26. 07.04.19, 14:00Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski (d, liga) 1 - 1Kamil Zapolnik 49 (k)
27. 10.04.19, 17:00Gwarek Ornontowice (w, PP) 1 - 1 k. 5-3
28. 14.04.19, 13:00Zagłębie II Lubin (w, liga) 2 - 0Kamil Zapolnik 38, Krzysztof Kiklaisz 44
29. 20.04.19, 16:00Piast Żmigród (d, liga) 1 - 1Dariusz Kamiński 27
30. 27.04.19, 15:00Miedź II Legnica (w, liga) 1 - 0Jan Szpaderski 26 (s)
31. 01.05.19, 17:00Agroplon Głuszyna (d, liga) 1 - 1Krzysztof Kubica 25
32. 04.05.19, 17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry (w, liga) 2 - 1Dariusz Kamiński 9, Maciej Ambrosiewicz 86 (k)
33. 08.05.19, 17:30Błyskawica Drogomyśl (w, PP) 0 - 0 pd. k. 5-3
34. 11.05.19, 17:00Ruch Radzionków (w, liga) 1 - 1Dariusz Kamiński 28
35. 15.05.19, 17:00MKS Kluczbork (w, liga) 0 - 1
36. 19.05.19, 13:00Górnik Polkowice (d, liga) 1 - 4Maciej Kowalski-Haberek 30 (s)
37. 25.05.19, 15:00KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski (w, liga) 1 - 0Dominik Pisarek 67
38. 29.05.19, 17:00Lechia Dzierżoniów (d, liga) 7 - 0Jakub Belica 33, Krzysztof Kiklaisz 34, Adam Fic 36, Bartosz Gałązkiewicz 44, Krzysztof Kiklaisz 45, Dominik Miłek 88, Adam Fic 90
39. 01.06.19, 17:00Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie (w, liga) 1 - 1Dominik Pisarek 22
40. 05.06.19, 17:30Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie (w, PP) 1 - 0
41. 08.06.19, 17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice (d, liga) 0 - 2
42. 12.06.19, 17:30Rekord Bielsko-Biała (w, PP) 1 - 7

imię i nazwisko 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142
LPPLLLLLPPLLPPLLPPLLLLLLLLLLLLPPLLLLLPPLLLLLLPPLPP
bramkarze:
Daniel Bielica 9090909090909090909090909090
Szymon Buszka 9090909090
Tomasz Loska 90909090
Bartosz Sekuła 9090
Jakub Szymański 909090909090909090
obrońcy:
Adam Örn Arnarson 77
Adam Fic 905612909090290909090909090
Jakub Frankiewicz 12
Adrian Gryszkiewicz 90906990
Karol Jaksik 908490909077909090409090909090789090909090909090
Damian Jaworski 26
Meik Karwot 8390
Aleksander Knabel 9034909033119090
Michał Koj 90
Mateusz Kopia 77613219090
Mateusz Kulanek 9090458990903909045149011390909090909090903743909090
Wiktor Martuszewski 4190
Kacper Michalski 909090909090699031
Tomasz Polak 4
Kamil Surowiec 909090909090909090909090909090909090909090909090909090909090909090
Dawid Szkudlarek 9090349065369090
Przemysław Wiśniewski 90907990
Adam Wolniewicz 9090
pomocnicy:
Maciej Ambrosiewicz 90909090909090
Ishmael Baidoo 7080
Patryk Baran 906982566766738189151128
Jakub Belica 6690909064805445221191132596445
Wiktor Biedrzycki 45908590909090
Mateusz Cybulski 641781351849212318890
Bartłomiej Eizenchart 10904590249015
Jan Flak 313116
Bartosz Gałązkiewicz 24910919666869159197269665974
Wojciech Hajda 90177190
Dariusz Kamiński 245946681288990907982909090
Krzysztof Kubica 868090909026879090909090909090729090909085
Daniel Liszka 669045109086628859
Szymon Matuszek 90
Konrad Nowak 90717189
Dominik Nowakowski 135821909090906775909049
Bartłomiej Olszewski 23249090909090909079
Arkadiusz Przybyła 7
Daniel Smuga 85847962
Daniel Ściślak 907790157345
Hubert Urbański 535
Tymoteusz Wojdanowski 261011514581183168269212621582678
Rafał Wolsztyński 90899089907490759081
Konrad Zaradny 45806967127466501990805411142024848941
Marko Zawada 45
Filip Żagiel 453617821576676
napastnicy:
Krzysztof Kiklaisz 162433227275811990901819045908489799085909089907990
Dominik Lasik 3439231610
Kamil Lukoszek 244561
Dominik Miłek 16121521101129
Dariusz Pawłowski 647377459078906890117990
Dominik Pisarek 573215317475871164904569908045
Adam Ryczkowski 4575
Kacper Staśkiewicz 13
Marcin Urynowicz 909090909068909090
Łukasz Wolsztyński 15908945
Kamil Zapolnik 8966759090