Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2020/21 - 2024/25

Poz.KlubKraj 2020/20212021/20222022/20232023/20242024/2025Razemkrajowy
1Manchester City FC35,00027,00033,00028,0000,000123,00017,146
2Real Madrid CF26,00030,00029,00034,0000,000119,00014,112
3FC Bayern Mnchen27,00026,00027,00028,0000,000108,00013,582
4Liverpool FC24,00033,00019,00020,0000,00096,00017,146
5AS Roma24,00023,00022,00021,0000,00090,00015,071
6Paris Saint-Germain FC24,00019,00019,00023,0000,00085,00011,033
7Villarreal CF30,00024,00012,00016,0000,00082,00014,112
8BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)22,00010,00018,00029,0000,00079,00013,582
9Chelsea FC33,00025,00021,0000,0000,00079,00017,146
10FC Internazionale Milano9,00018,00029,00020,0000,00076,00015,071
11TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen10,00014,00019,00029,0000,00072,00013,582
12FC Porto23,00010,00018,00019,0000,00070,0009,203
13RB Leipzig17,00017,00018,00018,0000,00070,00013,582
14Manchester United FC26,00018,00019,0007,0000,00070,00017,146
15West Ham United FC0,00021,00029,00019,0000,00069,00017,146
16SL e Benfica10,00020,00025,00014,0000,00069,0009,203
17Club Atl彋ico de Madrid16,00019,0008,00024,0000,00067,00014,112
18FC Barcelona20,00015,0009,00023,0000,00067,00014,112
19Arsenal FC23,0000,00017,00022,0000,00062,00017,146
20Atalanta BC17,00016,0000,00028,0000,00061,00015,071
21SSC Napoli10,0009,00025,00017,0000,00061,00015,071
22AC Milan12,0007,00024,00016,0000,00059,00015,071
23Sevilla FC19,00012,00021,0006,0000,00058,00014,112
24Juventus FC21,00020,00017,0000,0000,00058,00015,071
25Club Brugge KV11,0007,00017,00021,0000,00056,0008,240
26AFC Ajax19,00022,0008,0005,0000,00054,00010,380
27Feyenoord Rotterdam4,00024,00017,0008,0000,00053,00010,380
28Rangers FC15,00019,0004,00014,0000,00052,0005,260
29Real Sociedad de Ftbol8,0009,00016,00018,0000,00051,00014,112
30Eintracht Frankfurt0,00028,00016,0007,0000,00051,00013,582
31SS Lazio17,0009,0006,00018,0000,00050,00015,071
32Olympique de Marseille6,00016,0008,00018,0000,00048,00011,033
33PSV Eindhoven10,00010,00011,00017,0000,00048,00010,380
34SK Slavia Praga16,00010,0006,00015,0000,00047,0006,710
35Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)2,50016,00014,00012,0000,00044,5009,203
36ACF Fiorentina0,0000,00020,00022,0000,00042,00015,071
37LOSC Lille8,00017,0000,00017,0000,00042,00011,033
38GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)17,0009,0007,0009,0000,00042,0004,230
39AZ (Alkmaar)6,00013,00019,0004,0000,00042,00010,380
40Szachtar Donieck14,0006,00011,00010,0000,00041,0004,160
41Stade Rennais FC5,00014,00011,00010,0000,00040,00011,033
42FC Salzburg7,00017,0009,0007,0000,00040,0005,360
43FC København2,50013,0007,00015,0001,50039,0005,265
44SC Braga9,00016,0007,0007,0000,00039,0009,203
45Olympiak鏀 SFP (Pireus)10,0008,0003,00017,0000,00038,0005,325
46Tottenham Hotspur FC15,0005,00018,0000,0000,00038,00017,146
47KAA Gent3,00011,00011,00010,0001,50036,5008,240
48Fenerbah蔒 SK0,0005,00017,00014,0000,00036,0006,720
49PAOK5,00013,0001,50015,0000,00034,5005,325
50FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)10,00015,0004,0005,0000,00034,0004,355
51Maccabi Tel Awiw8,0009,0002,50014,0000,00033,5005,750
52Real Betis Balompi0,00011,00016,0006,0000,00033,00014,112
53FC Basel 18932,50012,00017,0001,5000,00033,0005,315
54Qarabağ Ağdam3,0009,0006,00011,0000,00029,0003,400
55Ferencv嫫osi TC5,0003,00012,0009,0000,00029,0003,525
56BSC Young Boys Berno11,0008,0002,5007,0000,00028,5005,315
57SC Freiburg0,0000,00015,00013,0000,00028,00013,582
58FK Bodø/Glimt2,00015,0003,0008,0000,00028,0005,575
59呱 Slovan Bratys豉wa1,5006,00012,0008,0000,00027,5003,475
60Royale Union Saint-Gilloise0,0000,00019,0008,0000,00027,0008,240
61FC Viktoria Plze2,5002,5004,00017,0000,00026,0006,710
62Molde FK12,0002,0005,0007,0000,00026,0005,575
63Galatasaray SK2,50015,0000,0008,0000,00025,5006,720
64Linzer ASK7,00015,0000,0003,0000,00025,0005,360
65AS Monaco FC0,00015,0009,0000,0000,00024,00011,033
66FC Midtjylland6,0007,0008,0002,5000,00023,5005,265
671.FC Union Berlin0,0005,00012,0006,0000,00023,00013,582
68Leicester City FC10,00013,0000,0000,0000,00023,00017,146
69Celtic FC3,0006,0006,0007,0000,00022,0005,260
70Olympique Lyonnais0,00021,0000,0000,0000,00021,00011,033
71AC Sparta Praga4,0005,0001,50010,0000,00020,5006,710
72Royal Antwerp FC8,0004,0002,5006,0000,00020,5008,240
73Dynamo Kij闚10,0005,0003,0002,5000,00020,5004,160
74ㄆdogorec Razgrad3,0003,0005,0009,0000,00020,0003,375
75İstanbul Ba榮k榷hir FK6,0000,00012,0000,0001,50019,5006,720
76FK Partizan (Belgrad)2,0007,0008,0002,5000,00019,5004,355
77Lech Pozna3,0000,00014,0002,0000,00019,0004,750
78Maccabi Hajfa2,5003,0006,0005,0001,50018,0005,750
79Djurgårdens IF2,0000,00013,0001,5001,50018,0003,250
80CFR Cluj4,0003,0008,0001,5001,50018,0003,250
81Sheriff Tiraspol2,0009,0004,0003,0000,00018,0002,675
82Aston Villa FC0,0000,0000,00017,0000,00017,00017,146
83Brighton & Hove Albion FC0,0000,0000,00016,0000,00016,00017,146
84Newcastle United FC0,0000,0000,0008,0000,0008,00017,146
85Legia Warszawa2,5004,0000,0009,0001,50017,0004,750
86OGC Nice-C矌e d'Azur3,0000,00014,0000,0000,00017,00011,033
87Sivasspor Kulb4,0002,50010,0000,0000,00016,5006,720
88Hapoel Beer Szewa4,0002,5006,0002,0001,50016,0005,750
89Zoria ㄆga雟k4,0005,0002,0005,0000,00016,0004,160
90VfL Borussia M霵chengladbach 190015,0000,0000,0000,0000,00015,00013,582
91RSC Anderlecht0,0002,50012,0000,0000,00014,5008,240
92Granada CF13,0000,0000,0000,0000,00013,00014,112
93CA Osasuna0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50014,112
94SK Rapid Wiede5,0004,0002,5002,5000,00014,0005,360
95TSG 1899 Hoffenheim12,0000,0000,0000,0000,00012,00013,582
96VfL Wolfsburg2,5008,0000,0000,0000,00010,50013,582
971.FC K闤n0,0000,0006,0000,0000,0006,00013,582
98AS Om鏮ia Lefkoss燰s3,0004,0003,0002,0001,50013,5003,395
99SK Sturm Graz0,0003,0006,0004,0000,00013,0005,360
100Zienit Sankt Petersburg5,0008,0000,0000,0000,00013,0004,526
101Dnipro-1 Dniepropietrowsk0,0000,0008,0002,5001,50012,0004,160
102家lgiris Wilno1,5002,5004,0002,5001,50012,0001,575
103Spartak Moskwa0,00012,0000,0000,0000,00012,0004,526
104RC Lens0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00011,033
105Toulouse FC0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,00011,033
106FC Nantes0,0000,0008,0000,0000,0008,00011,033
107Stade de Reims2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,00011,033
108FC Flora Tallin2,5004,0001,0002,0001,50011,0001,416
109KRC Genk0,0004,0000,0007,0000,00011,0008,240
110NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,5002,0001,5004,0001,50010,5002,425
111CSKA Sofia4,0002,5002,5001,5000,00010,5003,375
112Malm FF2,5005,0003,0000,0000,00010,5003,250
113SBV Vitesse0,0009,0000,0000,0000,0009,00010,380
114FC Twente0,0000,0002,5002,5000,0005,00010,380
115Willem II Tilburg2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,00010,380
116DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,50010,380
117Riga FC2,0002,5002,0002,0001,50010,0001,900
118Kuopion Palloseura2,5002,5002,0001,5001,50010,0002,000
119υkomotiw Moskwa7,0003,0000,0000,0000,00010,0004,526
120FK Astana (2)1,5002,0001,5003,0001,5009,5001,750
121HNK Hajduk (Split)2,0001,5002,5002,0001,5009,5004,230
122Aberdeen FC2,0002,5000,0005,0000,0009,5005,260
123HJK0,0004,0003,0002,5000,0009,5002,000
124HNK Rijeka3,0002,5001,5002,5000,0009,5004,230
125Wolfsberger AC7,0000,0002,5000,0000,0009,5005,360
126Vit鏎ia SC Guimarães0,0000,0002,0001,5001,5005,0009,203
127Gil Vicente FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5009,203
128CD Santa Clara0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5009,203
129FC Pa蔞s de Ferreira0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5009,203
130Rio Ave FC2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5009,203
131FC Arouca0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0009,203
132H呱 Zrinjski (Mostar)2,0000,0002,5003,0001,5009,0001,825
133AEK (Ateny)3,0001,5000,0003,0001,5009,0005,325
134Breiðablik (K鏕avogur)1,0002,0002,0002,5001,5009,0001,991
135Servette FC Genewa1,5001,5000,0006,0000,0009,0005,315
136Be槐kta JK2,0004,0000,0003,0000,0009,0006,720
137NK Maribor1,0001,5002,5002,0001,5008,5002,425
138NK Osijek1,5002,0001,5002,0001,5008,5004,230
139Linfield FC1,5002,0002,5001,5001,0008,5001,466
140K Klaksv璭2,5001,0002,0003,0000,0008,5002,000
141Trabzonspor Kulb0,0002,5006,0000,0000,0008,5006,720
142Ap鏊lon FC2,0001,5005,0000,0000,0008,5003,395
143Royal Standard de Liège3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0008,240
144Royal Charleroi SC2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5008,240
145Cercle Brugge KSV0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0008,240
146FC Spartak Trnava0,0002,0002,0002,5001,5008,0003,475
147Tobo Kustanaj0,0002,0002,0002,5001,5008,0001,750
148Drita Gnjilane2,0001,5001,5001,5001,5008,0002,108
149FK Budu熡ost (Podgorica)2,0001,5001,5001,5001,5008,0001,141
150FC DAC 1904 Dunajsk Streda2,0001,5002,0001,0001,5008,0003,475
151Rak闚 Cz瘰tochowa0,0002,5002,5003,0000,0008,0004,750
152FCSB Bukareszt2,0001,5002,5002,0000,0008,0003,250
153Neftı Baku1,5002,5002,0002,0000,0008,0003,400
154Shamrock Rovers FC1,5002,5002,5001,5000,0008,0002,125
155FK Krasnodar8,0000,0000,0000,0000,0008,0004,526
156Ballkani Suharek0,0000,0003,0003,0001,5007,5002,108
157AEK (Larnaka)0,0000,0004,0002,0001,5007,5003,395
158Pjunik Erewan0,0000,0004,0002,0001,5007,5001,800
159FK Austria Wiede0,0001,5002,5002,0001,5007,5005,360
160Inter Club d'Escaldes1,5001,5001,5001,5001,5007,5001,066
161FC Vaduz1,0001,5002,5001,0001,5007,5001,500
162FC Feh廨v嫫2,5001,0002,5000,0001,5007,5003,525
163FK 姍endija 79 (Tetovo)2,0001,5002,0001,0001,0007,5001,166
164APOEL (Nikozja)2,5000,0002,5002,5000,0007,5003,395
165Lincoln Red Imps FC1,5002,5001,5002,0000,0007,5000,958
166Football 1991 Dudelange0,0001,5002,5001,5001,5007,0001,275
167Ararat-Armenia Erewan2,5000,0001,5001,5001,5007,0001,800
168Dinamo Batumi1,0002,0001,5001,0001,5007,0001,225
169B36 T鏎shavn2,0000,0002,0002,0001,0007,0002,000
170Dinamo Tbilisi2,0001,5001,0001,5001,0007,0001,225
171FC Nordsjælland0,0000,0000,0007,0000,0007,0005,265
172BATE Borys闚1,5001,5001,5002,5000,0007,0000,975
173AS 臆is (Saloniki)1,5001,5002,0002,0000,0007,0005,325
174Rosenborg BK2,5002,5000,0002,0000,0007,0005,575
175RFS Ryga1,0002,0002,5001,5000,0007,0001,900
176Randers FC0,0007,0000,0000,0000,0007,0005,265
177AS An鏎thossis Ammoch鏀tou2,0005,0000,0000,0000,0007,0003,395
178Adana Demirspor Kulb0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5006,720
179Konyaspor Kulb0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0006,720
180Alanyaspor Kulb2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,720
181FK Jablonec1,5005,0000,0000,0000,0006,5006,710
1821.FC Slov塶ko Uhersk Hradi靖0,0001,5004,0000,0000,0005,5006,710
183FC Slovan Liberec5,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,0006,710
184FC Ban璭 Ostrawa0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5006,710
185FK Mlad Boleslav0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5006,710
186Bohemians 19050,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5006,710
187Partizani Tirana0,0001,5001,0002,5001,5006,5001,500
188Paide Linnameeskond1,0001,0002,0001,0001,5006,5001,416
189FC Levadia Tallin1,0001,5001,5001,0001,5006,5001,416
190Universitatea Craiova1,0001,5002,5000,0001,5006,5003,250
191Brøndbyernes IF0,0003,0002,0000,0001,5006,5005,265
192KF Tirana2,5000,0001,5001,5001,0006,5001,500
193Heart of Midlothian FC0,0000,0004,0002,5000,0006,5005,260
194FK ukari鋘i (Belgrad)0,0002,0002,0002,5000,0006,5004,355
195FK 姍upi (Skopje)1,0001,5002,5001,5000,0006,5001,166
196The New Saints FC1,5002,0001,5001,5000,0006,5001,158
197Dundalk FC3,0002,0000,0001,5000,0006,5002,125
198BK H踄ken0,0001,5000,0003,0001,5006,0003,250
199Ħamrun Spartans FC0,0000,0002,5002,0001,5006,0001,650
200HB T鏎shavn0,5002,0001,0001,0001,5006,0002,000
201FK Sarajevo2,5001,0000,0001,0001,5006,0001,825
202Sepsi OSK Sf滱tu Gheorghe0,0001,5002,0002,5000,0006,0003,250
203Petrocub H螽cești1,0001,5002,0001,5000,0006,0002,675
204Alaszkert Erewan1,0002,5001,0001,5000,0006,0001,800
205N Mura (Murska Sobota)2,0002,5001,5000,0000,0006,0002,425
206Beitar Jerozolima1,0000,0000,0001,5000,0002,5005,750
207Maccabi Natanja0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5005,750
208Ashdod SC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,750
209Maccabi Petach Tikwa0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,750
210SK Brann0,0000,0000,0002,5001,5004,0005,575
211Viking FK1,5000,0002,5000,0000,0004,0005,575
212Lillestrøm SK0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,575
213Tromsø IL0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,575
214Vålerengens IF0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,575
215V璭ingur (Reykjav璭)1,0000,0002,0001,0001,5005,5001,991
216Milsami Orhei0,0001,5001,5001,0001,5005,5002,675
217SP La Fiorita0,5001,0001,5001,0001,5005,5000,466
218Pusk嫳 Akad幦ia FC1,0001,5001,5000,0001,5005,5003,525
219G磨ra United FC0,0001,5002,0002,0000,0005,5001,650
220Valmiera FC1,0001,0001,5002,0000,0005,5001,900
221FK Sutjeska (Nik隘)1,0001,5001,5001,5000,0005,5001,141
222FK Borac (Banja Luka)1,5001,5001,0001,5000,0005,5001,825
223Hammarby IF1,5002,5000,0001,5000,0005,5003,250
224FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)2,0002,0000,0001,5000,0005,5004,355
225Hibernians FC1,5002,0002,0000,0000,0005,5001,650
226Kajrat A軛aty1,5002,5001,5000,0000,0005,5001,750
227TSV Hartberg1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,360
228Panathinaïk鏀 AO0,0000,0002,0003,0000,0005,0005,325
229OFI1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5005,325
230FC Lugano0,0000,0002,0003,0000,0005,0005,315
231FC Zrich0,0000,0003,0000,0001,5004,5005,315
232FC Luzern0,0002,0000,0002,0000,0004,0005,315
233FC Sankt Gallen2,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,5005,315
234Århus GF1,5001,5000,0001,5000,0004,5005,265
235Silkeborg IF0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0005,265
236Viborg FF0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5005,265
237SønderjyskE2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,265
238Hibernian FC0,0002,0000,0002,5000,0004,5005,260
239Motherwell FC2,0000,0001,5000,0000,0003,5005,260
240Saint Johnstone FC0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5005,260
241Dundee United FC0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,260
242Saint Mirren FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,260
243Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0005,260
244FK Struga0,0001,0000,0002,5001,5005,0001,166
245FC Differdange 031,0000,0001,0001,5001,5005,0001,275
246Derry City FC1,0000,0001,0002,0001,0005,0002,125
247SP Tre Penne0,5001,0001,0001,5001,0005,0000,466
248Vllaznia Shkod褰0,0001,5001,5001,0001,0005,0001,500
249Connah's Quay Nomads FC1,5001,5000,0001,0001,0005,0001,158
250Pogo Szczecin0,0001,5001,5002,0000,0005,0004,750
251家lgiris Kowno1,0001,5001,0001,5000,0005,0001,575
252M呱 展lina1,0002,5000,0001,5000,0005,0003,475
253KF La蓾1,5002,0001,5000,0000,0005,0001,500
254Sūduva Marijampolė2,0001,5001,5000,0000,0005,0001,575
255CS Fola Esch1,5002,5001,0000,0000,0005,0001,275
256奸御k Wroc豉w0,0002,0000,0000,0001,5003,5004,750
257Piast Gliwice2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,750
258Lechia Gda雟k0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,750
259Cracovia1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,750
260Jagiellonia Bia造stok0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,750
261Wis豉 Krak闚0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,750
262CSKA Moskwa3,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,0004,526
263PFK Soczi0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,526
264Rubin Kaza0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,526
265FK Rostow2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,526
266Dinamo Moskwa1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,526
267FC Progrès Niedercorn1,5000,0000,0001,5001,5004,5001,275
268St Patrick's Athletic FC0,0000,0002,0001,0001,5004,5002,125
269Floriana FC2,0000,0001,0000,0001,5004,5001,650
270FK Vele (Mostar)0,0002,0001,5000,0001,0004,5001,825
271Bala Town FC1,5001,0001,0000,0001,0004,5001,158
272臆is Lemesso0,0000,0001,5003,0000,0004,5003,395
273FK TSC (Ba鋘a Topola)1,5000,0000,0003,0000,0004,5004,355
274Lewski Sofia0,0000,0002,0002,5000,0004,5003,375
275NK Celje2,0000,0000,0002,5000,0004,5002,425
276Worsk豉 Po速awa0,0001,5001,5001,5000,0004,5004,160
277Larne FC0,0002,0001,0001,5000,0004,5001,466
278Europa FC1,5001,0001,0001,0000,0004,5000,958
279Szachtior Soligorsk1,0001,5002,0000,0000,0004,5000,975
280FK Radni鋘i (Kragujevac)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,355
281FK Radni鋘i (Nisz)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,355
282NK Lokomotiva (Zagrzeb)2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,230
283Ko這s Kowaliwka2,0002,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,160
284Desna Czernih闚2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0004,160
285Polissia 砰tomierz0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,160
286Urartu Erewan0,0001,0000,0001,5001,5004,0001,800
287Ordabasy Szymkent1,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,0001,750
288V璭ingur0,0000,0001,5001,0001,5004,0002,000
289Iberia 1999 Tbilisi1,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,0001,225
290Sumqayıt FK1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0003,400
291Crusaders FC0,0000,0001,5001,5001,0004,0001,466
292Torpiedo 皋dzino0,0001,5000,0001,5001,0004,0000,975
293FK Liepāja0,0001,5001,5000,0001,0004,0001,900
294St Joseph's FC0,5001,0001,5000,0001,0004,0000,958
295Dila Gori0,0001,0001,0002,0000,0004,0001,225
296FC Santa Coloma0,5001,5000,0002,0000,0004,0001,066
297FK Panevė魅s0,0001,5001,0001,5000,0004,0001,575
298IF Elfsborg0,0002,5001,5000,0000,0004,0003,250
299FK Brze嗆2,5001,5000,0000,0000,0004,0000,975
300Debreceni VSC0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0003,525
301Kisv嫫da FC0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0003,525
302犆pest FC0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,525
303Paksi FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,525
304Kecskem彋i TE0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,525
305Zalaegerszegi TE FC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,525
306Budapest Honv嶮 FC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,525
307Nieman Grodno0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5000,975
308Sabah Baku0,0000,0000,0002,0001,5003,5003,400
309FC Bruno's Magpies0,0000,0001,0001,0001,5003,5000,958
310FK De鋱 (Tuzi)0,0001,0001,0000,0001,5003,5001,141
311Llapi Podujev0,0001,0001,0000,0001,5003,5002,108
312Noa Erewan1,0001,0000,0000,0001,5003,5001,800
313Atlètic Club d'Escaldes0,0000,0001,0001,5001,0003,5001,066
314Dinamo Mi雟k1,0000,0001,5001,0000,0003,5000,975
315FC Honka1,0001,5000,0001,0000,0003,5002,000
316FC Sf螽tul Gheorghe Suruceni1,5001,0001,0000,0000,0003,5002,675
317Teuta Durr褭1,5002,0000,0000,0000,0003,5001,500
318υkomotiw P這wdiw1,5002,0000,0000,0000,0003,5003,375
319MFK Ru駟mberok1,0000,0001,5000,0000,0002,5003,475
320Zirə FK0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0003,400
321Qəbələ FK0,0000,0001,5001,5000,0003,0003,400
322Ke槌ə FK1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5003,400
323AEL (Limassol)0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,395
324P塻os FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,395
325CSKA 1948 Sofia0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0003,375
326Czerno More Warna0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,375
327Botew P這wdiw0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,375
328Arda Kyrd瘸li0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,375
329S豉wija Sofia1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,375
330Farul Constanța0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5003,250
331AIK (Solna)0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5003,250
332Kalmar FF0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,250
333FC Botoșani1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,250
334IFK G飆eborg1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,250
335Corvinul Hunedoara0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0003,250
336Auda Ķekava0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,900
337Torpedo Kutaisi0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,225
338Zimbru Chișin綦0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0002,675
339Valur (Reykjav璭)0,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,0001,991
340FK Aktobie0,0000,0000,0002,0001,0003,0001,750
341FC Swift Hesperange0,0001,0000,0002,0000,0003,0001,275
342Gjilani KF1,0000,0001,0001,0000,0003,0002,108
343NK Dom靠le0,0002,0000,0001,0000,0003,0002,425
344Glentoran FC1,0001,0000,0001,0000,0003,0001,466
345Sligo Rovers FC0,0001,0002,0000,0000,0003,0002,125
346SP Tre Fiori1,5000,0001,5000,0000,0003,0000,466
347FC Inter Turku1,0001,0001,0000,0000,0003,0002,000
348Bohemian FC1,0002,0000,0000,0000,0003,0002,125
349Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,675
350Egnatia Rrogozhin0,0000,0000,0001,0001,5002,5001,500
351Cliftonville F&AC0,0000,0001,0000,0001,5002,5001,466
352Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0001,0000,0000,0001,5002,5001,991
353Tampere United1,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,5002,000
354NK 容ljezni醀r (Sarajewo)1,0000,0000,0001,5000,0002,5001,825
355FK Makedonija Ǵor鋀 Petrov (Skopje)0,0000,0001,5001,0000,0002,5001,166
356Birkirkara FC0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5001,650
357Newtown AFC0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5001,158
358Racing FC Union Luxembourg0,0001,0001,5000,0000,0002,5001,275
359Ararat Erewan0,0001,5001,0000,0000,0002,5001,800
360KR (Reykjav璭)1,5000,0001,0000,0000,0002,5001,991
361Szachtior Karaganda0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,750
362FC Prishtina0,5002,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,108
363FH (Hafnarfj顤ður)1,0001,5000,0000,0000,0002,5001,991
364Coleraine FC1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5001,466
365FK Sileks (Kratovo)1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5001,166
366NK Bravo (Lublana)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,425
367FC Koper0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,425
368Shelbourne FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5002,125
369Dukagjini Klin0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,108
370KF Malisheva0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,108
371KA (Akureyri)0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0001,991
372Kyzy-畝r Petropaw0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0001,750
373FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)1,0000,0001,0000,0000,0002,0001,141
374NS Runav璭1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,000
375Lokomotiwi Tbilisi2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,225
376Sein鄠oen JK0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5002,000
377Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,000
378FC Haka0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,000
379FK Ventspils1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,900
380FK Tuzla City (Simin Han)0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,825
381NK 姆roki Brijeg0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,825
382Szirak Giumri1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,800
383Kajsar Kyzy這rda1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,750
384Sliema Wanderers FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,650
385Balzan FC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,650
386Marsaxlokk FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,650
387Mosta FC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
388Sirens FC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
389Valletta FC1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,650
390Transinvest Wilno0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,575
391Riteriai Wilno1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,575
392FA 姆auliai0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,575
393Hegelmann Kowno0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,575
394AC Virtus0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5000,466
395Caernarfon Town FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,158
396FK Mornar (Bar)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,141
397Haverfordwest County AFC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,158
398FK Homel0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5000,975
399SS Folgore0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5000,466
400FK Kuk褭i1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,500
401FK Renova (D頡p鋱靖e)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,166
402JK Tallinna Kalev0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,416
403JK Trans Narva0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,416
404JK Nõmme Kalju1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,416
405FC UNA Strassen0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,275
406Union Titus P彋ange1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,275
407FC Gagra0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,225
408FK Tikve (Kavadarci)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,166
409FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,166
410Penybont FC0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,158
411Barry Town United FC0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,158
412FK Arsenal (Tivat)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,141
413FK Podgorica0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,141
414FK Zeta (Golubovci)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,141
415UE Santa Coloma0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,066
416UE Sant Julià0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,066
417UE Engordany0,5000,0000,0000,0000,0000,5001,066
418Is這cz Minskij rajon0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0000,975
419SP Cosmos0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0000,466
420Mons Calpe SC0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,958