Ranking krajowy | Ranking klubowy

2022/23 - 2026/27

Poz.KlubKraj 2022/20232023/20242024/20252025/20262026/2027Razemkrajowy
1FC Bayern München27,00028,00027,25039,2504,000125,50016,109
2Arsenal FC17,00022,00036,00044,0005,000124,00020,626
3Real Madrid CF29,00034,00024,50027,0006,000120,50016,423
4Paris Saint-Germain FC19,00023,00033,50037,5006,000119,00013,573
5FC Internazionale Milano29,00020,00040,25019,7502,000111,00017,460
6Liverpool FC19,00020,00029,50028,5006,000103,00020,626
7Manchester City FC33,00028,00014,75022,7504,000102,50020,626
8FC Barcelona9,00023,00036,25030,0004,000102,25016,423
9TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen19,00029,00023,25019,7506,00097,00016,109
10BV Borussia 1909 (Dortmund)18,00029,00027,75016,0004,00094,75016,109
11Aston Villa FC0,00017,00030,25035,7506,00089,00020,626
12Club Atlético de Madrid8,00024,00026,50027,2503,00088,75016,423
13AS Roma22,00021,00014,50017,2503,00077,75017,460
14Tottenham Hotspur FC18,0000,00032,25026,7500,00077,00020,626
15ACF Fiorentina20,00022,00020,00014,2500,00076,25017,460
16SL e Benfica25,00014,00018,75012,2506,00076,00012,990
17Chelsea FC21,0000,00030,00023,2500,00074,25020,626
18Club Brugge KV17,00021,00015,75014,5004,00072,25012,250
19Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lizbona)14,00012,00014,50027,5004,00072,00012,990
20FC Porto18,00019,0009,75024,0000,00070,75012,990
21Atalanta BC0,00028,00021,00019,0002,50070,50017,460
22Real Betis Balompié16,0006,00019,25022,2506,00069,50016,423
23PSV Eindhoven11,00017,00021,25012,0003,00064,25010,679
24AC Milan24,00016,00019,0000,0003,00062,00017,460
25Manchester United FC19,0007,00032,5000,0002,00060,50020,626
26Olympiakós SFP (Pireus)3,00017,00018,50015,7506,00060,2509,082
27SC Freiburg15,00013,0000,00028,5002,50059,00016,109
28Juventus FC17,0000,00016,25019,0005,00057,25017,460
29SSC Napoli25,00017,0000,00012,0002,00056,00017,460
30Eintracht Frankfurt16,0007,00023,0009,0000,00055,00016,109
31Fenerbahçe SK17,00014,00011,25010,5002,00054,7509,975
32Ferencvárosi TC12,0009,00010,00017,2506,00054,2505,762
33AZ (Alkmaar)19,0004,00012,50014,3754,00053,87510,679
34Szachtar Donieck11,00010,00011,00018,2503,00053,2504,667
35Royale Union Saint-Gilloise19,0008,0009,00012,0005,00053,00012,250
36LOSC Lille0,00017,00024,00010,7500,00051,75013,573
37FC Viktoria Plzeň4,00017,00013,25013,7503,00051,0008,905
38Real Sociedad de Fútbol16,00018,00014,0000,0003,00051,00016,423
39FK Bodø/Glimt3,0008,00021,00017,0002,00051,0007,562
40SC Braga7,0007,0007,00026,7502,50050,25012,990
41SS Lazio6,00018,00026,0000,0000,00050,00017,460
42Feyenoord Rotterdam17,0008,00018,0004,0002,00049,00010,679
43Olympique Lyonnais0,0000,00022,75022,0004,00048,75013,573
44West Ham United FC29,00019,0000,0000,0000,00048,00020,626
45RB Leipzig18,00018,0008,0000,0002,00046,00016,109
46AS Monaco FC9,0000,00017,00015,0004,00045,00013,573
47FC København7,00015,0007,37512,0003,00044,3758,011
48FC Midtjylland8,0002,5009,25021,5002,50043,7508,011
49Rangers FC4,00014,00019,2503,0002,50042,7505,290
50Olympique de Marseille8,00018,0000,00012,0003,00041,00013,573
51Celtic FC6,0007,00016,0009,0003,00041,0005,290
52GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)7,0009,00014,0007,5003,00040,5005,481
53Galatasaray SK0,0008,00012,75017,7502,00040,5009,975
54AFC Ajax8,0005,00013,25010,0002,50038,75010,679
55Athletic Club de Bilbao0,0000,00026,75012,0000,00038,75016,423
56PAOK1,50015,0007,75011,0002,50037,7509,082
57Villarreal CF12,00016,0000,0007,0002,00037,00016,423
58AC Sparta Praga1,50010,0009,00012,7503,00036,2508,905
59Qarabağ Ağdam6,00011,0003,00013,7502,50036,2504,537
60SK Slavia Praga6,00015,0004,0009,0001,00035,0008,905
61FK Crvena zvezda (Belgrad)4,0005,00010,00012,5002,50034,0003,700
62Panathinaïkós AO2,0003,00011,00013,2504,00033,2509,082
63VfB Stuttgart 18930,0000,00013,00014,5005,00032,50016,109
64Djurgårdens IF13,0001,50017,5000,0000,00032,0005,300
65RSC Anderlecht12,0000,00013,7502,5003,00031,25012,250
66FC Salzburg9,0007,0008,0004,0003,00031,0005,610
67Bologna FC 19090,0000,00011,00019,7500,00030,75017,460
68KAA Gent11,00010,0007,0000,0002,50030,50012,250
69Lech Poznań14,0002,0000,00011,2503,00030,2509,145
70©K Slovan Bratysława12,0008,0006,0004,0000,00030,0004,175
71Newcastle United FC0,0008,0000,00021,7500,00029,75020,626
72Legia Warszawa0,0009,00015,5004,0000,00028,5009,145
73SK Rapid Wiedeń2,5002,50018,2502,5002,50028,2505,610
74SK Sturm Graz6,0004,00010,0005,0003,00028,0005,610
75Łudogorec Razgrad5,0009,0004,0007,7501,50027,2504,312
76Sevilla FC21,0006,0000,0000,0000,00027,00016,423
77Páfos FC0,0000,00011,12513,0002,50026,6257,088
78NK Celje0,0002,5009,50011,0003,00026,0004,618
79Maccabi Tel Awiw2,50014,0004,0003,0002,50026,0004,825
80FCSB Bukareszt2,5002,00014,5005,0001,50025,5005,125
81FC Lugano2,0003,00014,2502,0004,00025,2506,240
82Stade Rennais FC11,00010,0000,0000,0004,00025,00013,573
83Jagiellonia Białystok0,0000,00014,0008,0003,00025,0009,145
84KRC Genk0,0007,0000,00018,0000,00025,00012,250
85Crystal Palace FC0,0000,0000,00021,8753,00024,87520,626
86AEK (Ateny)0,0003,0002,00017,5002,00024,5009,082
87Nottingham Forest FC0,0000,0000,00023,0000,00023,00020,626
88FC Basel 189317,0001,5000,0004,0000,00022,5006,240
89Raków Częstochowa2,5003,0000,00014,2502,50022,2509,145
90Rayo Vallecano de Madrid0,0000,0000,00022,0000,00022,00016,423
91AEK (Larnaka)4,0002,0001,50012,7501,50021,7507,088
92BSC Young Boys Berno2,5007,0006,0006,0000,00021,5006,240
93AS Omónia Lefkossías3,0002,0005,3756,8754,00021,2507,088
94İstanbul Başakşehir FK12,0000,0005,0002,5001,50021,0009,975
95Brighton & Hove Albion FC0,00016,0000,0000,0003,00019,00020,626
96AFC Bournemouth0,0000,0000,0000,0006,0006,00020,626
97Sunderland AFC0,0000,0000,0000,0005,0005,00020,626
98OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur14,0000,0003,0003,0000,00020,00013,573
99Molde FK5,0007,0007,7500,0000,00019,7507,562
100Shamrock Rovers FC2,5001,5009,8753,0002,50019,3753,268
101RC Celta de Vigo0,0000,0000,00016,2503,00019,25016,423
102Vitória SC Guimarães2,0001,50015,2500,0000,00018,75012,990
103HNK Rijeka1,5002,5002,5009,6252,50018,6255,481
1041.FC Union Berlin12,0006,0000,0000,0000,00018,00016,109
105FC Twente2,5002,5008,5000,0004,00017,50010,679
106FK Partizan (Belgrad)8,0002,5002,5002,0002,50017,5003,700
1071.FSV Mainz 050,0000,0000,00017,5000,00017,50016,109
108RC Strasbourg Alsace0,0000,0000,00017,5000,00017,50013,573
109Como 19070,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,00017,460
110Stade Brestois 290,0000,00016,7500,0000,00016,75013,573
111Beşiktaş JK0,0003,0006,0002,5005,00016,5009,975
112CFR Cluj8,0001,5002,5002,5002,00016,5005,125
113Girona FC0,0000,0008,0000,0000,0008,00016,423
114Getafe CF0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,50016,423
115CA Osasuna0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,50016,423
116NK Olimpija (Lublana)1,5004,0008,3752,5000,00016,3754,618
117SK Brann0,0002,5002,5007,2504,00016,2507,562
118TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0,0000,0007,0000,0003,00010,00016,109
1191.FC Heidenheim0,0000,0008,1250,0000,0008,12516,109
1201.FC Köln6,0000,0000,0000,0000,0006,00016,109
121H©K Zrinjski (Mostar)2,5003,0002,5005,2501,50014,7502,893
122APOEL (Nikozja)2,5002,5009,7500,0000,00014,7507,088
123Drita Gnjilane1,5001,5002,5006,6252,50014,6252,806
124Hapoel Beer Szewa6,0002,0002,0001,5003,00014,5004,825
125Dynamo Kijów3,0002,5003,0004,0002,00014,5004,667
126RC Lens0,00010,0002,5000,0002,00014,50013,573
127Maccabi Hajfa6,0005,0001,5002,0000,00014,5004,825
128Víkingur (Reykjavík)2,0001,0006,7502,0002,50014,2503,404
129FK Borac (Banja Luka)1,0001,5008,1251,0002,50014,1252,893
130Kuopion Palloseura2,0001,5001,5006,5002,50014,0002,725
131Heart of Midlothian FC4,0002,5005,0000,0002,50014,0005,290
132Toulouse FC0,00010,0000,0000,0000,00010,00013,573
133FC Nantes8,0000,0000,0000,0000,0008,00013,573
134Lincoln Red Imps FC1,5002,0002,5005,0002,50013,5001,441
135Sheriff Tiraspol4,0003,0002,0002,0002,00013,0002,050
136SCU Torreense0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00012,990
137CD Santa Clara0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,50012,990
138Gil Vicente FC2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,50012,990
139FC Arouca0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,00012,990
140Cercle Brugge KSV0,0000,00012,7500,0000,00012,75012,250
141HNK Hajduk (Split)2,5002,0002,0002,0004,00012,5005,481
142Trabzonspor Kulübü6,0000,0002,5000,0004,00012,5009,975
143RFS Ryga2,5001,5004,0002,5002,00012,5002,875
144Royal Antwerp FC2,5006,0000,0000,0000,0008,50012,250
145Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV0,0000,0000,0000,0004,0004,00012,250
146Royal Charleroi SC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,50012,250
147Universitatea Craiova2,5000,0001,5005,0003,00012,0005,125
148KÍ Klaksvík2,0003,0002,5002,0002,50012,0001,975
149HJK3,0002,5003,0001,5002,00012,0002,725
150Dnipro-1 Dniepropietrowsk8,0002,5001,5000,0000,00012,0004,667
151Noa Erewan0,0000,0003,0006,7502,00011,7503,162
152®algiris Wilno4,0002,5001,5001,5002,00011,5001,625
153Ballkani Suharekë3,0003,0002,0002,0001,50011,5002,806
154Pjunik Erewan4,0002,0002,5001,5001,50011,5003,162
155FK Astana (2)1,5003,0004,0002,0001,00011,5002,525
156FK ©kendija 79 (Tetovo)2,0001,0001,0005,3752,00011,3751,793
157Samsunspor Kulübü0,0000,0000,00011,1250,00011,1259,975
158Kajrat Ałmaty1,5000,0000,0007,0002,50011,0002,525
159Servette FC Genewa0,0006,0002,5002,5000,00011,0006,240
160DVV Go Ahead Eagles0,0000,0001,5005,0000,0006,50010,679
161NEC (Nijmegen)0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,00010,679
162FC Utrecht0,0000,0000,0003,0000,0003,00010,679
163Riga FC2,0002,0001,5002,5002,50010,5002,875
164FK Austria Wiedeń2,5002,0001,5002,0002,50010,5005,610
165Lewski Sofia2,0002,5000,0002,5003,00010,0004,312
166Ararat-Armenia Erewan1,5001,5002,0002,0003,00010,0003,162
167FC Spartak Trnava2,0002,5002,0002,0001,50010,0004,175
168FC Lausanne-Sport0,0000,0000,00010,0000,00010,0006,240
169Breiðablik (Kópavogur)2,0002,5001,5004,0000,00010,0003,404
170Malmö FF3,0000,0004,0003,0000,00010,0005,300
171Sivasspor Kulübü10,0000,0000,0000,0000,00010,0009,975
172Adana Demirspor Kulübü0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5009,975
173Konyaspor Kulübü2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0009,975
174Larne FC1,0001,5002,5002,0002,5009,5001,325
175FC Nordsjælland0,0007,0000,0000,0002,5009,5008,011
176Ħamrun Spartans FC2,5002,0001,5002,5001,0009,5001,525
177Pogoń Szczecin1,5002,0000,0000,0000,0003,5009,145
178Górnik Zabrze0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5009,145
179Wisła Kraków0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5009,145
180GKS Katowice0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0009,145
181¦l±sk Wrocław0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0009,145
182Lechia Gdańsk1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5009,145
183AS Áris (Saloniki)2,0002,0000,0001,5000,0005,5009,082
184OFI0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,0009,082
185FC Vaduz2,5001,0001,5002,0002,0009,0002,200
186Petrocub Hîncești2,0001,5002,5001,5001,5009,0002,050
187SK Sigma Ołomuniec0,0000,0000,0006,6250,0006,6258,905
188FC Baník Ostrawa0,0000,0002,0002,5000,0004,5008,905
189FK Mladá Boleslav0,0000,0004,0000,0000,0004,0008,905
1901.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiątě4,0000,0000,0000,0000,0004,0008,905
191FC Hradec Králové0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5008,905
192FK Jablonec0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5008,905
193Bohemians 19050,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5008,905
194Inter Club d'Escaldes1,5001,5001,5001,5002,5008,5001,566
195Dinamo Mińsk1,5001,0002,5001,5002,0008,5001,741
196Paide Linnameeskond2,0001,0002,0001,5002,0008,5001,408
197The New Saints FC1,5001,5002,5001,5001,5008,5000,899
198Linfield FC2,5001,5001,0002,5001,0008,5001,325
199BK Häcken0,0003,0002,5003,0000,0008,5005,300
200NK Maribor2,5002,0002,5001,5000,0008,5004,618
201IF Elfsborg1,5000,0007,0000,0000,0008,5005,300
202FK TSC (Bačka Topola)0,0003,0005,1250,0000,0008,1253,700
203Silkeborg IF4,0000,0002,0002,0000,0008,0008,011
204Brøndbyernes IF2,0000,0002,0002,5000,0006,5008,011
205Århus GF0,0001,5000,0000,0002,5004,0008,011
206Viborg FF2,5000,0000,0000,0000,0002,5008,011
207Sabah Baku0,0002,0002,0002,0002,0008,0004,537
208FC Flora Tallin1,0002,0002,0001,0002,0008,0001,408
209Linzer ASK0,0003,0003,0000,0002,0008,0005,610
210Toboł Kustanaj2,0002,5001,5000,0002,0008,0002,525
211Viking FK2,5000,0000,0002,0001,0005,5007,562
212Lillestrøm SK2,0000,0000,0000,0003,0005,0007,562
213Tromsø IL0,0000,0002,0000,0002,5004,5007,562
214Rosenborg BK0,0002,0000,0002,5000,0004,5007,562
215Fredrikstad FK0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5007,562
216Hibernian FC0,0002,5000,0002,5002,5007,5005,290
217Iberia 1999 Tbilisi1,5000,0002,0001,5002,5007,5001,350
218FC Levadia Tallin1,5001,0001,5002,0001,5007,5001,408
219FC Differdange 031,0001,5001,5002,5001,0007,5001,250
220Aberdeen FC0,0005,0000,0002,5000,0007,5005,290
221St Patrick's Athletic FC2,0001,0002,5002,0000,0007,5003,268
222Apóllon FC5,0000,0000,0000,0002,0007,0007,088
223Áris Lemessoú1,5003,0000,0002,0000,0006,5007,088
224Egnatia Rrogozhinë0,0001,0001,5002,0002,5007,0001,900
225®algiris Kowno1,0001,5000,0002,0002,5007,0001,625
226Zirə FK1,5000,0002,5001,5001,5007,0004,537
227Milsami Orhei1,5001,0001,5002,0001,0007,0002,050
228Víkingur1,5001,0001,5002,0001,0007,0001,975
229Zoria Ługańsk2,0005,0000,0000,0000,0007,0004,667
230FC Sankt Gallen0,0000,0004,0000,0002,5006,5006,240
231CSKA Sofia2,5001,5000,0000,0002,5006,5004,312
232Auda Ķekava0,0001,5002,0001,0002,0006,5002,875
233FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2,0001,0001,5000,0002,0006,5004,175
234HB Tórshavn1,0001,0001,5001,5001,5006,5001,975
235Atlètic Club d'Escaldes1,0001,5001,0001,5001,5006,5001,566
236FK Panevėľys1,0001,5002,5000,0001,5006,5001,625
237Football 1991 Dudelange2,5001,5001,5001,0000,0006,5001,250
238FC Zürich3,0000,0002,0000,0000,0005,0006,240
239FC Sion0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5006,240
240FC Thun 18980,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5006,240
241FC Luzern0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0006,240
242Shelbourne FC0,0000,0001,5002,5002,0006,0003,268
243Paksi FC0,0000,0002,5002,0001,5006,0005,762
244Zimbru Chișinău0,0001,5001,5001,5001,5006,0002,050
245Dila Gori1,0002,0000,0001,5001,5006,0001,350
246FK Sutjeska (Nikąić)1,5001,5000,0001,5001,5006,0001,166
247Vllaznia Shkodër1,5001,0001,0001,5001,0006,0001,900
248SP La Fiorita1,5001,0001,5001,0001,0006,0000,599
249Nieman Grodno0,0002,0001,5002,5000,0006,0001,741
250FK Budućnost (Podgorica)1,5001,5001,5001,5000,0006,0001,166
251Partizani Tirana1,0002,5001,5001,0000,0006,0001,900
252Puskás Akadémia FC1,5000,0002,5001,5000,0005,5005,762
253Győri ETO FC0,0000,0000,0002,5002,0004,5005,762
254FC Fehérvár2,5000,0002,0000,0000,0004,5005,762
255Debreceni VSC0,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,0005,762
256Kisvárda FC2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0005,762
257Kecskeméti TE0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,762
258Zalaegerszegi TE FC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,762
259Wolfsberger AC2,5000,0000,0002,5000,0005,0005,610
260Beitar Jerozolima0,0001,5000,0002,0002,0005,5004,825
261Hammarby IF0,0001,5000,0002,0002,0005,5005,300
262Tampere United0,0000,0002,0001,5002,0005,5002,725
263CSKA 1948 Sofia0,0001,5002,0000,0002,0005,5004,312
264Polissia Żytomierz0,0000,0001,5002,5001,5005,5004,667
265Floriana FC1,0000,0001,5001,5001,5005,5001,525
266Derry City FC1,0002,0001,0000,0001,5005,5003,268
267BATE Borysów1,5002,5000,0000,0001,5005,5001,741
268Neftçı Baku2,0002,0000,0000,0001,5005,5004,537
269FK Dečić (Tuzi)1,0000,0002,0001,5001,0005,5001,166
270Torpedo Kutaisi0,0001,5001,5001,5001,0005,5001,350
271NK Osijek1,5002,0002,0000,0000,0005,5005,481
272NK Varaľdin0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,481
273AIK (Solna)2,5000,0000,0002,0000,0004,5005,300
274Mjällby AIF0,0000,0000,0000,0003,0003,0005,300
275IFK Göteborg0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0005,300
276GAIS0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5005,300
277Kalmar FF0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5005,300
278Motherwell FC1,5000,0000,0000,0002,5004,0005,290
279Dundee United FC2,0000,0000,0002,0000,0004,0005,290
280Kilmarnock FC0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5005,290
281Saint Mirren FC0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,290
282Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe2,0002,5000,0000,0000,0004,5005,125
283Universitatea Cluj0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0005,125
284Farul Constanța0,0002,5000,0000,0000,0002,5005,125
285Corvinul Hunedoara0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0005,125
286Dinamo City Tirana0,0000,0000,0002,5002,5005,0001,900
287Valur (Reykjavík)0,0000,0001,5001,5002,0005,0003,404
288FC Santa Coloma0,0002,0000,0001,5001,5005,0001,566
289FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)0,0001,5002,0000,0001,5005,0003,700
290Dinamo Tbilisi1,0001,5001,0000,0001,5005,0001,350
291AC Virtus0,0000,0001,5002,5001,0005,0000,599
292FK Sarajevo0,0001,0001,5001,5001,0005,0002,893
293St Joseph's FC1,5000,0001,0001,5001,0005,0001,441
294B36 Tórshavn2,0002,0001,0000,0000,0005,0001,975
295Hapoel Tel Awiw0,0000,0000,0000,0002,5002,5004,825
296Maccabi Petach Tikwa0,0000,0002,0000,0000,0002,0004,825
297Maccabi Natanja1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,825
298Worskła Połtawa1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0004,667
299Krywbas Krzywy Róg0,0000,0002,5000,0000,0002,5004,667
300ŁNZ Czerkasy0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,667
301FK Ołeksandrija0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,667
302FC Koper1,5000,0000,0001,5001,5004,5004,618
303NK Bravo (Lublana)0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0004,618
304NK Aluminij (Kidričevo)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5004,618
305N© Mura (Murska Sobota)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5004,618
306NK Domľale0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0004,618
307Qəbələ FK1,5001,5000,0000,0000,0003,0004,537
308Araz Naxçıvan0,0000,0000,0002,0000,0002,0004,537
309Sumqayıt FK0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,537
310SP Tre Fiori1,5000,0000,0001,0002,0004,5000,599
311M©K ®ilina0,0001,5000,0001,5001,5004,5004,175
312FK Aktobie0,0002,0001,0001,5000,0004,5002,525
313Ordabasy Szymkent0,0001,5002,0001,0000,0004,5002,525
314FC Bruno's Magpies1,0001,0001,5001,0000,0004,5001,441
315FK Čukarički (Belgrad)2,0002,5000,0000,0000,0004,5003,700
316Botew Płowdiw1,5000,0002,0000,0000,0003,5004,312
317Czerno More Warna0,0000,0001,5001,5000,0003,0004,312
318Arda Kyrdżali0,0000,0000,0002,5000,0002,5004,312
319MFK Ruľomberok1,5000,0002,5000,0000,0004,0004,175
320FC Koąice0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5004,175
321FC UNA Strassen0,0000,0001,0001,5001,5004,0001,250
322FK Liepāja1,5000,0001,0000,0001,5004,0002,875
323FK Veleľ (Mostar)1,5000,0001,0000,0001,5004,0002,893
324Alaszkert Erewan1,0001,5000,0000,0001,5004,0003,162
325RC Strasbourg0,0000,0000,0004,0000,0004,0000,000
326Torpiedo Żodzino0,0001,5001,0001,5000,0004,0001,741
327Urartu Erewan0,0001,5001,5001,0000,0004,0003,162
328FK Struga0,0002,5001,5000,0000,0004,0001,793
329Dinamo Batumi1,5001,0001,5000,0000,0004,0001,350
330Crusaders FC1,5001,5001,0000,0000,0004,0001,325
331KF Tirana1,5001,5001,0000,0000,0004,0001,900
332Gżira United FC2,0002,0000,0000,0000,0004,0001,525
333FK ©kupi (Skopje)2,5001,5000,0000,0000,0004,0001,793
334FK Radnički (Kragujevac)0,0000,0001,5001,5000,0003,0003,700
335FK ®elezničar (Pančevo)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,700
336FK Novi Pazar0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,700
337FK Radnički (Nisz)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5003,700
338FC Inter Turku1,0000,0000,0000,0002,5003,5002,725
339KF Malisheva0,0000,0001,0001,0001,5003,5002,806
340KA (Akureyri)0,0002,0000,0001,5000,0003,5003,404
341Hibernians FC2,0000,0000,0001,5000,0003,5001,525
342Cliftonville F&AC1,0000,0001,5001,0000,0003,5001,325
343UE Santa Coloma1,0000,0002,5000,0000,0003,5001,566
344SP Tre Penne1,0001,5001,0000,0000,0003,5000,599
345Valmiera FC1,5002,0000,0000,0000,0003,5002,875
346Stjarnan (Garðabær)0,0000,0001,5000,0001,5003,0003,404
347Vestri (Ísafjörður)0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,404
348KR (Reykjavík)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,404
349Bohemian FC0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0003,268
350Sligo Rovers FC2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0003,268
351Dundalk FC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5003,268
352Ararat Erewan1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0003,162
353NSÍ Runavík0,0000,0000,0001,0002,0003,0001,975
354FK Vardar (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,793
355JK Nõmme Kalju0,0000,0000,0001,5001,5003,0001,408
356Dukagjini Klinë0,0001,5000,0000,0001,5003,0002,806
357Hegelmann Kowno0,0001,0000,0001,0001,0003,0001,625
358Penybont FC0,0001,0000,0001,0001,0003,0000,899
359FK Mornar (Bar)0,0000,0002,0000,0001,0003,0001,166
360Connah's Quay Nomads FC0,0001,0001,0000,0001,0003,0000,899
361Europa FC1,0001,0000,0000,0001,0003,0001,441
362FC Progrès Niedercorn0,0001,5001,5000,0000,0003,0001,250
363NK ®eljezničar (Sarajewo)0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5002,893
364FK Tuzla City (Simin Han)1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5002,893
365BFC Daugavpils0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,875
366Llapi Podujevë1,0000,0001,5000,0000,0002,5002,806
367Gjilani KF1,0001,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,806
368FC Prishtina0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5002,806
369Seinäjoen JK1,5000,0000,0001,0000,0002,5002,725
370Vaasan Palloseura0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,725
371FC Haka0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,725
372FC Honka0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,725
373Kyzył-Żar Petropawł2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,525
374Jelimaj Semej0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,525
375Caernarfon Town FC0,0000,0001,5000,0001,0002,5000,899
376Haverfordwest County AFC0,0001,5000,0001,0000,0002,5000,899
377Racing FC Union Luxembourg1,5000,0000,0001,0000,0002,5001,250
378FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)1,5001,0000,0000,0000,0002,5001,793
379FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0002,050
380MŁ Witebsk0,0000,0000,0000,0002,0002,0001,741
381FK Sileks (Kratovo)0,0000,0000,0001,0001,0002,0001,793
382Marsaxlokk FC0,0000,0001,0000,0001,0002,0001,525
383Glentoran FC0,0001,0000,0000,0001,0002,0001,325
384Birkirkara FC0,0001,0000,0001,0000,0002,0001,525
385Bala Town FC1,0000,0001,0000,0000,0002,0000,899
386FC Swift Hesperange0,0002,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,250
387Szachtior Soligorsk2,0000,0000,0000,0000,0002,0001,741
388KF Laçi1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,900
389AF Elbasani0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,900
390FK Rabotnički (Skopje)0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,793
391FK Tikveą (Kavadarci)0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,793
392FK Akademija Pandev (Strumica)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,793
393FK Homel1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,741
394FK Brze¶ć0,0000,0000,0001,0000,0001,0001,741
395Isłocz Minskij rajon0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,741
396Banga Gargľdai0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,625
397Transinvest Wilno0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,625
398Sūduva Marijampolė1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,625
399FA ©iauliai0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,625
400Valletta FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,525
401Sliema Wanderers FC0,0000,0001,5000,0000,0001,5001,525
402Balzan FC0,0001,5000,0000,0000,0001,5001,525
403Coleraine FC0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,325
404FC Atert Bissen0,0000,0000,0000,0001,5001,5001,250
405Dungannon Swifts FC0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,325
406Spaeri Tbilisi0,0000,0000,0001,5000,0001,5001,350
407Newtown AFC1,5000,0000,0000,0000,0001,5000,899
408JK Tallinna Kalev0,0000,0001,0000,0000,0001,0001,408
409JK Trans Narva0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,408
410US Mondorf-les-Bains0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,250
411CS Fola Esch1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,250
412OFK Petrovac0,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,0001,166
413FK Arsenal (Tivat)0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,166
414FK Iskra (Danilovgrad)1,0000,0000,0000,0000,0001,0001,166
415SP Cosmos0,0001,0000,0000,0000,0001,0000,599