| | | |
1. 21.07.18, 19:10 | Widzew Łódź (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
2. 29.07.18, 18:00 | Błękitni Stargard (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
3. 04.08.18, 17:00 | Pogoń Siedlce (w, liga) | 1 - 0 | Jakub Bojas 48 (k) |
4. 12.08.18, 18:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg (d, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
5. 18.08.18, 18:00 | Radomiak Radom (w, liga) | 0 - 5 | |
6. 22.08.18, 17:00 | Skra Częstochowa (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Jakub Bojas 28 |
7. 26.08.18, 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
8. 01.09.18, 19:45 | GKS Bełchatów (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
9. 08.09.18, 18:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz (w, liga) | 0 - 3 | |
10. 15.09.18, 18:00 | Górnik Łęczna (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Anton Kołosow 42 |
11. 22.09.18, 19:45 | Rozwój Katowice (d, liga) | 1 - 2 | Michał Ressel 19 |
12. 26.09.18, 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław (d, PP) | 0 - 3 | |
13. 29.09.18, 18:30 | Znicz Pruszków (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Mateusz Szmydt 45 |
14. 06.10.18, 19:45 | Stal Stalowa Wola (d, liga) | 3 - 2 | Tomasz Lewandowski 22, Tomasz Sedlewski 28, Michał Kuczałek 81 |
15. 14.10.18, 14:00 | Gryf Wejherowo (w, liga) | 2 - 0 | Jakub Bojas 25, 85 |
16. 20.10.18, 19:45 | ROW 1964 Rybnik (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
17. 27.10.18, 14:00 | Resovia (w, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
18. 03.11.18, 17:00 | Elana Toruń (d, liga) | 2 - 2 | Michał Fidziukiewicz 5, Jakub Bojas 87 (k) |
19. 18.11.18, 13:00 | Błękitni Stargard (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Michał Fidziukiewicz 77 |
20. 24.11.18, 17:00 | Pogoń Siedlce (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Michał Kuczałek 90 |
21. 02.03.19, 17:00 | Radomiak Radom (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Michał Fidziukiewicz 32, Jakub Bojas 44 (k) |
22. 09.03.19, 12:00 | Skra Częstochowa (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Adrian Błaszkiewicz 88 (s) |
23. 16.03.19, 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
24. 23.03.19, 17:00 | GKS Bełchatów (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Michał Fidziukiewicz 33 |
25. 30.03.19, 17:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
26. 06.04.19, 18:00 | Górnik Łęczna (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Michał Kuczałek 45, Krzysztof Zaremba 90 |
27. 10.04.19, 19:00 | Widzew Łódź (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Jakub Bojas 73 |
28. 13.04.19, 15:00 | Rozwój Katowice (w, liga) | 1 - 0 | Tomasz Lewandowski 85 |
29. 17.04.19, 16:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
30. 20.04.19, 15:00 | Znicz Pruszków (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Cezary Demianiuk 33 |
31. 24.04.19, 17:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
32. 28.04.19, 19:00 | Gryf Wejherowo (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Michał Fidziukiewicz 41 (k) |
33. 04.05.19, 17:00 | ROW 1964 Rybnik (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Michał Kuczałek 76, 81 |
34. 11.05.19, 17:00 | Resovia (d, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
35. 19.05.19, 13:00 | Elana Toruń (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Jakub Bojas 23, Ołeksij Prytulak 90 |