| | | |
1. 16.07.22, 17:30 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz (d, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
2. 22.07.22, 20:30 | Resovia (w, liga) | 2 - 0 | Michał Żyro 18, Igor Łasicki 79 |
3. 30.07.22, 17:30 | Arka Gdynia (d, liga) | 1 - 0 | Michał Żyro 60 (k) |
4. 05.08.22, 20:30 | Odra Opole (w, liga) | 1 - 0 | Mateusz Młyński 47 |
5. 09.08.22, 20:30 | GKS Katowice (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Luis Fernández 71, 75 |
6. 13.08.22, 17:30 | GKS Tychy (w, liga) | 1 - 3 | Luis Fernández 36 (k) |
7. 20.08.22, 17:30 | Skra Częstochowa (d, liga) | 3 - 0 | Luis Fernández 37 (k), Mateusz Młyński 46, Konrad Gruszkowski 90 |
8. 26.08.22, 20:30 | Chrobry Głogów (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Ángel Rodado 6 |
9. 30.08.22, 16:15 | Legia II Warszawa (w, PP) | 5 - 0 | Kacper Duda 19, Patryk Plewka 54, Ángel Rodado 61 (k), Wiktor Szywacz 65, Ángel Rodado 90 |
10. 02.09.22, 20:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice (d, liga) | 2 - 3 | Ángel Rodado 3, Vullnet Basha 85 |
11. 10.09.22, 17:30 | Stal Rzeszów (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Michał Żyro 16 |
12. 16.09.22, 20:30 | Ruch Chorzów (d, liga) | 1 - 1 | Luis Fernández 27 (k) |
13. 30.09.22, 20:30 | Chojniczanka Chojnice (w, liga) | 0 - 1 | |
14. 07.10.22, 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź (d, liga) | 2 - 2 | Bartosz Jaroch 30, Luis Fernández 38 (k) |
15. 15.10.22, 17:30 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (w, liga) | 0 - 0 | |
16. 19.10.22, 19:15 | Puszcza Niepołomice (d, PP) | 2 - 2 pd. k. 6-5 | Momo Cissé 30, Ángel Rodado 102 |
17. 22.10.22, 17:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (d, liga) | 3 - 3 | Luis Fernández 50 (k), 63, Bartosz Jaroch 81 |
18. 28.10.22, 20:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec (w, liga) | 2 - 1 | Luis Fernández 39, 53 |
19. 04.11.22, 20:30 | Górnik Łęczna (d, liga) | 1 - 2 | Dawid Szot 44 |
20. 09.11.22, 14:30 | Motor Lublin (w, PP) | 0 - 1 | |
21. 13.11.22, 12:40 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz (w, liga) | 1 - 1 | Igor Łasicki 17 |
22. 10.02.23, 20:30 | Resovia (d, liga) | 2 - 0 | Łukasz Seweryn 16 (s), Luis Fernández 36 |
23. 18.02.23, 17:30 | Arka Gdynia (w, liga) | 3 - 1 | Boris Moltenis 55, 60, Mateusz Młyński 64 |
24. 24.02.23, 20:30 | Odra Opole (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Luis Fernández 68, 86 |
25. 04.03.23, 17:30 | GKS Katowice (w, liga) | 3 - 1 | Luis Fernández 49, 54 (k), Ángel Rodado 64 |
26. 11.03.23, 17:30 | GKS Tychy (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Bartosz Jaroch 53, Luis Fernández 90 (k) |
27. 17.03.23, 20:30 | Skra Częstochowa (w, liga) | 3 - 0 | Álex Mula 28, Mateusz Machała 53 (s), Miki Villar 62 |
28. 01.04.23, 17:30 | Chrobry Głogów (d, liga) | 4 - 1 | Miki Villar 16, Luis Fernández 22, 45, Ángel Rodado 77 |
29. 08.04.23, 17:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice (w, liga) | 1 - 2 | Boris Moltenis 51 |
30. 14.04.23, 20:30 | Stal Rzeszów (d, liga) | 3 - 1 | Luis Fernández 32 (k), David Juncà 34, Ángel Rodado 45 |
31. 22.04.23, 17:30 | Ruch Chorzów (w, liga) | 0 - 2 | |
32. 29.04.23, 17:30 | Chojniczanka Chojnice (d, liga) | 3 - 0 | Tachi 40, Miki Villar 51, James Igbekeme 75 |
33. 05.05.23, 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź (w, liga) | 2 - 3 | Ángel Rodado 26, Luis Fernández 36 |
34. 12.05.23, 20:30 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza (d, liga) | 2 - 1 | Miki Villar 10, Bartosz Jaroch 60 |
35. 20.05.23, 17:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (w, liga) | 3 - 0 | Dawid Szot 45, Ángel Rodado 53, 70 |
36. 28.05.23, 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec (d, liga) | 1 - 2 | Boris Moltenis 2 |
37. 03.06.23, 17:30 | Górnik Łęczna (w, liga) | 3 - 0 | Michał Żyro 14, Dawid Szot 30, Mateusz Młyński 86 |
38. 06.06.23, 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice (d) | 1 - 4 | Álex Mula 84 |