Albania
|
|
Przychodzą:
Odchodzą: Ariel Borysiuk (P - KF Laçi -> Chojniczanka Chojnice) |
|
|
Anglia
|
|
Przychodzą: Bartosz Cybulski (N - AFC Fylde -> King's Lynn Town FC), Mateusz Hewelt (B - Tranmere Rovers FC -> Radcliffe FC), Kacper Łopata (O - Woking FC -> Barnsley FC), Jakub Moder (P - powrót po kontuzji -> Brighton & Hove Albion FC), Michał Rosiak (O - Arsenal FC (rezerwy) -> Arsenal FC), Jakub Stolarczyk (B - Hartlepool United FC -> Leicester City FC), Paweł Żuk (P - Barrow AFC -> FC United of Manchester), Paweł Żuk (P - FC United of Manchester -> Stalybridge Celtic FC)
Odchodzą: Bartosz Cybulski (N - AFC Fylde -> King's Lynn Town FC), Mateusz Hewelt (B - Tranmere Rovers FC -> Radcliffe FC), Kacper Łopata (O - Woking FC -> Barnsley FC), Jakub Stolarczyk (B - Hartlepool United FC -> Leicester City FC), Oliwier Zych (B - Aston Villa FC -> Puszcza Niepołomice), Paweł Żuk (P - Barrow AFC -> FC United of Manchester, FC United of Manchester -> Stalybridge Celtic FC) |
|
|
Arabia Saudyjska
|
|
|
|
|
Austria
|
|
Przychodzą: Aleksander Buksa (N - Royal Standard de Liège -> WSG Tirol), Szymon Cukier (P - FC Göstling an der Ybbs -> USC Pöggstall), Adam Łukowski (P - KSV Siemens Wien -> SC Red Star/Penzing), Kamil Piątkowski (O - KAA Gent -> FC Salzburg), Roland Walczak (O - FC Polska Wien -> SC Lanzendorf), Szymon Włodarczyk (N - Górnik Zabrze -> SK Sturm Graz)
Odchodzą: Szymon Cukier (P - FC Göstling an der Ybbs -> USC Pöggstall), Kacper Durda (N - SK Bischofshofen -> Garbarnia Kraków), Norbert Leśniak (O - SK Bischofshofen -> LZS Starowice Dolne), Adam Łukowski (P - KSV Siemens Wien -> SC Red Star/Penzing), Piotr Marek (P - FC Wels -> FC Balzers), Roland Walczak (O - FC Polska Wien -> SC Lanzendorf) |
|
|
Belgia
|
|
|
|
|
Bułgaria
|
|
|
|
|
Cypr
|
|
Przychodzą: Kamil Bielikow (B - Pégia 2014 -> ENAD Pólis Chryssochoús), Kacper Chorążka (B - Ermís Aradíppou -> ASI Lýssis), Ryszard Jakubiak (N - Polonia Nysa -> AEP Polemidión), Sebastian Jarosz (P - TSG Neustrelitz -> MS Anagénnissi Derýnias), Miłosz Kapica (P - KP Starogard Gdański -> Aspís Pýla), Patryk Lipski (P - Widzew Łódź -> AS Ethnikós Áchnas), Patryk Prus (B - brak klubu -> Ermís Aradíppou), Wiktor Walczak (N - Warta Sieradz -> Aspís Pýla), Aleksander Wiśniewski (P - FK Poprad -> Ermís Aradíppou), Maciej Zając (B - Elpída Liopetríou -> Frénaros FC 2000)
Odchodzą: Kamil Bielikow (B - Pégia 2014 -> ENAD Pólis Chryssochoús), Kacper Chorążka (B - Ermís Aradíppou -> ASI Lýssis), Filip Majchrowicz (B - Páfos FC -> Radomiak Radom), Maciej Zając (B - Elpída Liopetríou -> Frénaros FC 2000) |
|
|
Czechy
|
|
|
|
|
Dania
|
|
|
|
|
Francja
|
|
|
|
|
Gibraltar
|
|
|
|
|
Grecja
|
|
|
|
|
Hiszpania
|
|
|
|
|
Holandia
|
|
|
|
|
Indie
|
|
Przychodzą: Rafał Zaborowski (P - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój -> Aizawl FC)
Odchodzą: |
|
|
Indonezja
|
|
Przychodzą: Maciej Gajos (P - Lechia Gdańsk -> Persija Jakarta)
Odchodzą: |
|
|
Irlandia
|
|
|
|
|
Irlandia Północna
|
|
Przychodzą: Jakub Sobecki (N - Carrick Rangers FC (rezerwy) -> Carrick Rangers FC)
Odchodzą: |
|
|
Islandia
|
|
|
|
|
Japonia
|
|
|
|
|
Liechtenstein
|
|
Przychodzą: Piotr Marek (P - FC Wels -> FC Balzers)
Odchodzą: |
|
|
Malta
|
|
|
|
|
Monako
|
|
|
|
|
Niemcy
|
|
Przychodzą: Miłosz Brzozowski (P - FC Hansa Rostock II -> FC Hansa Rostock), Szymon Frąckowiak (P - Motor II Lublin -> 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt), Nico Haiduk (O - ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen -> FC Borussia Dröschede 1911), Jakub Hilicki (P - FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 -> FV Preussen Eberswalde), Jakub Iskra (O - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -> FC Schwedt 02), Dennis Jastrzembski (P - Śląsk Wrocław -> Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895), Michał Karbownik (P - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 -> Hertha BSC Berlin), Martin Kobylański (P - TSV München von 1860 -> VSG Altglienicke), Rafał Koczor (B - SC Rot-Weiss Essen -> FC Kray), Konrad Korczyński (P - Kluczevia Stargard -> SV Altlüdersdorf), Dawid Kownacki (N - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 -> SV Werder Bremen 1899), Daniel Krasucki (P - Tennis Borussia Berlin -> FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Adrian Krzywicki (O - Dąb Dębno -> SV Altlüdersdorf), Maik Lukowicz (N - FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen -> SV Werder Bremen 1899 II), Bartosz Ława (P - Pogoń II Szczecin -> Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß), Marcel Łubik (B - FC Augsburg II -> FC Augsburg), Michał Mikołajczak (P - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -> Rostocker FC 1895), Sebastian Mrowca (O - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -> SC Preußen Münster 06), Karol Niemczycki (B - Cracovia -> Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895), Marcus Piossek (P - powrót po kontuzji -> TuS Bövinghausen), Łukasz Poręba (P - RC Lens -> Hamburger SV), Tymoteusz Puchacz (O - Panathinaïkós AO -> 1.FC Kaiserslautern), Dawid Rogoziński (O - Polonia Głubczyce -> FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Szymon Sidorowicz (O - FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 -> SV Zehdenick 1920), Adrian Skorb (O - Vineta Wolin -> SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde), Szymon Wierzchowski (P - Energetyk Gryfino -> SV Altlüdersdorf), Wojciech Wiśniewski (P - Myśla Dargomyśl -> SV Victoria Seelow), Sebastian Zieleniecki (O - Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 -> Hallescher FC), Robert Ziętarski (P - VfB Oldenburg -> VSG Altglienicke)
Odchodzą: Miłosz Brzozowski (P - FC Hansa Rostock II -> FC Hansa Rostock), Mateusz Ciapa (P - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck -> Miedź II Legnica), Rafał Gikiewicz (B - FC Augsburg -> MKE Ankaragücü SK), Jacek Góralski (P - VfL Bochum 1848 -> Wieczysta Kraków), Nico Haiduk (O - ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen -> FC Borussia Dröschede 1911), Jakub Hilicki (P - FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 -> FV Preussen Eberswalde), Sebastian Jarosz (P - TSG Neustrelitz -> MS Anagénnissi Derýnias), Michał Karbownik (P - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 -> Hertha BSC Berlin), Martin Kobylański (P - TSV München von 1860 -> VSG Altglienicke), Rafał Koczor (B - SC Rot-Weiss Essen -> FC Kray), Dawid Kownacki (N - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 -> SV Werder Bremen 1899), Daniel Krasucki (P - Tennis Borussia Berlin -> FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Maik Lukowicz (N - FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen -> SV Werder Bremen 1899 II), Marcel Łubik (B - FC Augsburg II -> FC Augsburg), Adrian Małachowski (P - SV Waldhof Mannheim -> ŁKS Łódź), Michał Mikołajczak (P - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -> Rostocker FC 1895), Łukasz Mozler (P - FV Biberach -> Wisła Strumień), Sebastian Mrowca (O - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -> SC Preußen Münster 06), Szymon Sidorowicz (O - FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 -> SV Zehdenick 1920), Oskar Skuza (P - FC Blaubeuren -> Lynx FC), Marcin Staniszewski (B - FSV Union Fürstenwalde -> Stolem Gniewino), Dominik Steczyk (N - Hallescher FC -> Ruch Chorzów), Grzegorz Szczepanik (P - SV Zehdenick 1920 -> Świt II Skolwin (Szczecin)), Sebastian Zieleniecki (O - Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 -> Hallescher FC), Karol Zieliński (N - TSV Jahn Büsnau -> KP Starogard Gdański), Robert Ziętarski (P - VfB Oldenburg -> VSG Altglienicke) |
|
|
Norwegia
|
|
|
|
|
Portugalia
|
|
|
|
|
Rosja
|
|
|
|
|
Rumunia
|
|
Przychodzą:
Odchodzą: Adrian Cierpka (P - Concordia Chiajna -> KKS 1925 Kalisz) |
|
|
Słowacja
|
|
|
|
|
Słowenia
|
|
|
|
|
Szkocja
|
|
|
|
|
Szwajcaria
|
|
Przychodzą: Łukasz Łakomy (P - Zagłębie Lubin -> BSC Young Boys Berno)
Odchodzą: |
|
|
Szwecja
|
|
|
|
|
Turcja
|
|
|
|
|
USA
|
|
|
|
|
Uzbekistan
|
|
|
|
|
Walia
|
|
|
|
|
Węgry
|
|
Przychodzą:
Odchodzą: Lukas Klemenz (O - Budapest Honvéd FC -> Górnik Łęczna) |
|
|
Włochy
|
|
Przychodzą: Bartosz Bereszyński (O - SSC Napoli -> UC Sampdoria), Bartosz Bereszyński (O - UC Sampdoria -> Empoli FC), Szymon Fyda (N - FC Arzignano Valchiampo -> ASD Cjarlins Muzane), Tommaso Guercio (O - FC Internazionale Milano (ME) -> FC Internazionale Milano), Filip Jurczak (O - US Salernitana 1919 (ME) -> US Triestina Calcio), Olaf Kozłowski (P - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise U23 -> US Triestina Calcio), Oskar Lachowicz (P - Legia II Warszawa -> Spezia Calcio), Marcin Listkowski (P - Brescia Calcio -> US Lecce), Jakub Łabojko (P - Brescia Calcio -> Ternana Calcio), Mateusz Łęgowski (P - Pogoń Szczecin -> US Salernitana 1919), Piotr Pardel (B - Atalanta BC (ME) -> Atalanta BC U23), Franciszek Szymański (P - Benevento Calcio (ME) -> FBC Gravina), Przemysław Szymiński (O - Frosinone Calcio -> AC Reggiana), Thiago Cionek (O - Reggina 1914 -> US Avellino 1912), Mateusz Wieteska (O - Clermont Foot 63 -> Cagliari Calcio)
Odchodzą: Bartosz Bereszyński (O - UC Sampdoria -> Empoli FC, SSC Napoli -> UC Sampdoria), Szymon Fyda (N - FC Arzignano Valchiampo -> ASD Cjarlins Muzane), Kamil Glik (O - Benevento Calcio -> Cracovia), Michał Lewandowski (B - ACR Messina -> Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna), Marcin Listkowski (P - Brescia Calcio -> US Lecce), Jakub Łabojko (P - Brescia Calcio -> Ternana Calcio), Jordan Majchrzak (N - AS Roma -> Puszcza Niepołomice), Krzysztof Piątek (N - US Salernitana 1919 -> İstanbul Başakşehir FK), Przemysław Szymiński (O - Frosinone Calcio -> AC Reggiana), Thiago Cionek (O - Reggina 1914 -> US Avellino 1912), Przemysław Wiśniewski (O - Spezia Calcio -> kontuzja), Kacper Zielski (P - FC Matera -> Raków II Częstochowa) |
|
|
Wyspy Owcze
|
|
|
|
|