Wybierz województwo:
Szczebel centralny | Dolnośląski ZPN | Kujawsko-Pomorski ZPN | Lubelski ZPN | Lubuski ZPN
Łódzki ZPN | Małopolski ZPN | Mazowiecki ZPN | Opolski ZPN
Podkarpacki ZPN | Podlaski ZPN | Pomorski ZPN | Śląski ZPN | Świętokrzyski ZPN
Warmińsko-Mazurski ZPN | Wielkopolski ZPN | Zachodniopomorski ZPN
Szczebel centralny - 26 maja 2019
III liga 2018/2019, I
17:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1-1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
III liga 2018/2019, II
16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1-3 Pogoń II Szczecin
III liga 2018/2019, IV
17:00 Wisła Puławy 0-0 Soła Oświęcim
Ekstraliga kobiet 2018/2019,
11:00 AZS PSW Biała Podlaska (k) 3-2 AZS Wrocław (k)
14:00 Mitech Żywiec (k) 1-2 AZS UJ Kraków (k)
16:00 Olimpia Szczecin (k) 10-0 Polonia Poznań (k)
17:00 Medyk Konin (k) 3-2 AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych (k)
I liga kobiet 2018/2019, południowa
11:00 Gol Częstochowa (k) 0-0 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
12:00 Rolnik Biedrzychowice (k) 7-3 MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
15:00 Tarnovia Tarnów (k) 1-2 Wanda Nowa Huta (Kraków) (k)
16:00 Respekt Myślenice (k) 1-1 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
I liga kobiet 2018/2019, północna
11:00 Stomilanki Olsztyn (k) 5-0 Praga Warszawa (k)
14:00 APLG Gdańsk (k) 0-0 KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
14:00 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k) 6-2 KS Raszyn (k)
16:00 Piastovia Piastów (k) 4-3 Medyk II Konin (k)
II liga kobiet 2018/2019, I
11:00 Tygrys Huta Mińska (k) 0-14 MOSiR Sieradz (k)
12:00 Ząbkovia Ząbki (k) 6-1 Loczki Wyszków (k)
15:00 Akademia 2012 Suwałki (k) 1-2 Wilga Garwolin (k)
15:00 GOSiR Piaseczno (k) 0-4 AS Stomil Olsztyn (k)
17:00 Pogoń Zduńska Wola (k) 2-0 Włókniarz Białystok (k)
II liga kobiet 2018/2019, II
11:30 Gwiazda Toruń (k) 3-0 (wo) Orzeł Wałcz (k)
14:00 Pogoń Tczew (k) 15-0 Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
16:00 Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k) 2-3 Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski (k)
II liga kobiet 2018/2019, III
11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski (k) 3-0 (wo) Jaskółki Chorzów (k)
11:00 KKS Zabrze (k) 2-0 Plon Błotnica Strzelecka (k)
14:00 ZTKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski (k) 5-0 Gimnazjum Istebna (k)
17:00 Mitech II Żywiec (k) 1-5 Akademia Orlik Jelenia Góra (k)
II liga kobiet 2018/2019, IV
14:00 Resovia II (k) 4-2 Starówka Nowy Sącz (k)
Ekstraklasa futsalu 2018/2019,
18:00 Piast Gliwice (f) 4-0 Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice (f)
18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (f) 4-1 FC Toruń (f)
Centralna Liga Juniorów 2018/2019,
12:00 Ruch Chorzów (j) 1-3 Śląsk Wrocław (j)
13:00 Cracovia (j) 1-2 Lech Poznań (j)
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 2018/2019, A (Łódzkie, Mazowieckie, Podlaskie, Warmińsko-Mazurskie) - wiosna
14:15 MKS Polonia Warszawa (jm) 1-4 AKS SMS Łódź (jm)
16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok (jm) 0-0 Legia Warszawa (jm)
Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 2018/2019, B (Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Pomorskie, Wielkopolskie, Zachodniopomorskie) - wiosna
12:00 Warta Poznań (jm) 2-0 Lechia Gdańsk (jm)